Newcastle-Hunter-Macquarie

Islington Park

Venue Address:
Maitland Road , Islington
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
05/04/19 (Fri) 18:15 (Z F League 02 Two Res Grade) 2     Hamilton Olympic FC   vs   Maitland FC
17/04/19 (Wed) 19:00 (Z F League 02 Two 1st Grade) 5     Hamilton Olympic FC   def.   Maitland FC
26/04/19 (Fri) 19:00 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri A/B/C) 3     Hamilton Olympic O35Fr/01-2019   def.   Kahibah O35Fri/01-2019
27/04/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Interdistrict 12 A) 5     Hamilton Olympic 12/01-2019   def.   Maitland JFC 12/01-2019
27/04/19 (Sat) 10:00 (Interdistrict 15 A/B/C) 3     Hamilton Olympic 15/01-2019   def.   Medowie 15/01-2019
27/04/19 (Sat) 11:30 (Interdistrict 17 A) 2     Hamilton Olympic 17/01-2019   vs   Charlestown 17/01-2019
03/05/19 (Fri) 18:15 (Z F League 02 Two Res Grade) 3     Hamilton Olympic FC   def.   Hunter Simba FC
03/05/19 (Fri) 20:00 (Z F League 02 Two 1st Grade) 3     Hamilton Olympic FC   def.   Hunter Simba FC
10/05/19 (Fri) 19:00 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri A/B/C) 4     Hamilton Olympic O35Fr/01-2019   def.   Cessnock United O35Fri/01-2019
11/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Interdistrict 12 A) 3     Hamilton Olympic 12/01-2019   def.   Broadmeadow 12/01-2019
11/05/19 (Sat) 10:00 (Interdistrict 15 A/B/C) 2     Hamilton Olympic 15/01-2019   def. by   Broadmeadow 15/01-2019
11/05/19 (Sat) 11:30 (Interdistrict 17 A) 1     Hamilton Olympic 17/01-2019   def. by   Dudley Redhead 17/01-2019
15/05/19 (Wed) 18:15 (Interdistrict 12 A) 8     Hamilton Olympic 12/01-2019   def.   Valentine FC 12/01-2019
25/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Interdistrict 12 A) 3     Hamilton Olympic 12/01-2019   def.   Adamstown 12/01-2019
25/05/19 (Sat) 10:00 (Interdistrict 15 A/B/C) 2     Hamilton Olympic 15/01-2019   def.   Kotara South 15/01-2019
25/05/19 (Sat) 11:30 (Interdistrict 17 A) Hamilton Olympic 17/01-2019   def. by   Kotara South 17/01-2019
25/05/19 (Sat) 13:15 (Z F League 02 Two Res Grade) 3     Hamilton Olympic FC   def.   Kahibah FC
25/05/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Z F League 02 Two 1st Grade) 1     Hamilton Olympic FC   def. by   Kahibah FC
14/06/19 (Fri) 18:15 (Z F League 02 Two Res Grade) 2     Hamilton Olympic FC   def.   Merewether Advance SFC
14/06/19 (Fri) 20:00 (Z F League 02 Two 1st Grade) 2     Hamilton Olympic FC   def. by   Merewether Advance SFC
15/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Interdistrict 12 A) 1     Hamilton Olympic 12/01-2019   def. by   Charlestown City Blues 12/01-2019
15/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (Interdistrict 15 A/B/C) 2     Hamilton Olympic 15/01-2019   def. by   Tigers FC 15/01-2019
15/06/19 (Sat) 11:30 (Interdistrict 17 A) Hamilton Olympic 17/01-2019   def. by   Stockton 17/01-2019
29/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Interdistrict 12 A) 5     Hamilton Olympic 12/01-2019   def.   Kahibah 12/01-2019
29/06/19 (Sat) 10:00 (Interdistrict 15 A/B/C) 3     Hamilton Olympic 15/01-2019   def.   Bolwarra Lorn JSC 15/01-2019
29/06/19 (Sat) 11:30 (Interdistrict 17 A) Hamilton Olympic 17/01-2019   def. by   Lambton Jaffas 17/01-2019
29/06/19 (Sat) 13:15 (Z F League 02 Two Res Grade) 3     Hamilton Olympic FC   def.   Bolwarra Lorn JSC
29/06/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Z F League 02 Two 1st Grade) 3     Hamilton Olympic FC   def. by   Bolwarra Lorn JSC
12/07/19 (Fri) 19:00 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri A/B/C) 1     Hamilton Olympic O35Fr/01-2019   def. by   Valentine FC O35Fri/01-2019
19/07/19 (Fri) 19:00 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri A/B/C) 2     Hamilton Olympic O35Fr/01-2019   def.   Wallsend O35Fr/01-2019
20/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (Interdistrict 12 A) Hamilton Olympic 12/01-2019   def. by   Lambton Jaffas 12/01-2019
20/07/19 (Sat) 10:00 (Interdistrict 15 A/B/C) Hamilton Olympic 15/01-2019   def. by   Charlestown 15/01-2019
20/07/19 (Sat) 11:30 (Interdistrict 17 A) Hamilton Olympic 17/01-2019   def. by   Garden Suburb 17/01-2019
20/07/19 (Sat) 13:15 (Z F League 02 Two Res Grade) 2     Hamilton Olympic FC   def. by   Maitland FC
20/07/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Z F League 02 Two 1st Grade) 1     Hamilton Olympic FC   def. by   Maitland FC
21/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Interdistrict 12 A) 5     Hamilton Olympic 12/01-2019   def.   Charlestown 12/01-2019
24/07/19 (Wed) 18:15 (Z F League 02 Two Res Grade) 5     Hamilton Olympic FC   def.   Nelson Bay FC
24/07/19 (Wed) 20:00 (Z F League 02 Two 1st Grade) 1     Hamilton Olympic FC   vs   Nelson Bay FC
26/07/19 (Fri) 19:00 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri A/B/C) 5     Hamilton Olympic O35Fr/01-2019   def.   Stockton O35Fr/01-2019
30/07/19 (Tue) 19:30 (Z F League 02 Two 1st Grade) 3     Hunter Simba FC   def. by   Hamilton Olympic FC
02/08/19 (Fri) 18:15 (Z F League 02 Two Res Grade) 2     Hamilton Olympic FC   def.   Merewether Advance SFC
02/08/19 (Fri) 20:00 (Z F League 02 Two 1st Grade) 2     Hamilton Olympic FC   def. by   Merewether Advance SFC
07/08/19 (Wed) 18:15 (Z F League 02 Two Res Grade) 1     Hamilton Olympic FC   def.   Nelson Bay FC
07/08/19 (Wed) 20:00 (Z F League 02 Two 1st Grade) 3     Hamilton Olympic FC   def.   Nelson Bay FC
09/08/19 (Fri) 19:00 (Interdistrict O/35 Fri A/B/C) Hamilton Olympic O35Fr/01-2019   def. by   Nelson Bay O35Fr/01-2019
10/08/19 (Sat) 12:45 (Z F League 02 Two Res Grade) 2     Hamilton Olympic FC   def.   Bolwarra Lorn JSC
10/08/19 (Sat) 14:30 (Z F League 02 Two 1st Grade) 3     Hamilton Olympic FC   vs   Bolwarra Lorn JSC
03/09/19 (Tue) 18:15 (Z F League 02 Two Res Grade) 2     Bolwarra Lorn JSC   vs   Hamilton Olympic FC
03/09/19 (Tue) 20:00 (Z F League 02 Two 1st Grade) 1     Hamilton Olympic FC   def. by   Kahibah FC