Olds Park

Venue Address
Forest Rd

Penshurst
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
15/04/18 (Sun) 08:00 (Sydney Harbour South Auskick 2018)   Penshurst Panthers Auskick   vs   Bangor Tigers Auskick  
15/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sydney Harbour South Swans U9s 2018)   Penshurst Panthers White U9   vs   Bangor Tigers U9  
15/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sydney Harbour South Swans U9s 2018)   Penshurst Panthers Green U9   vs   Cronulla Sharks U09 Blue  
15/04/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Sydney Harbour Youth Girls U12s White 2018) 8.8-56     Penshurst Panthers U12YG   def.   East Sydney Bulldogs Red U12YG 1.0-6 
15/04/18 (Sun) 11:15 (Sydney Harbour Youth Girls U15s White Division 2018) 0.4-4     Penshurst Panthers U15YG-2   def. by   Maroubra Saints U15YG-2 7.3-45 
15/04/18 (Sun) 12:40 (Sydney Harbour U13s Division 2 White 2018) 2.7-19     Penshurst Panthers U13-2   def.   Moore Park Tigers U13-2 0.0-0 
15/04/18 (Sun) 14:05 (Sydney Harbour U17s Division 2 2018) 2.1-13     Penshurst Panthers U17-2   def. by   Canada Bay Cannons U17-2 12.1-73 
29/04/18 (Sun) 08:30 (Sydney Harbour South Auskick 2018)   Penshurst Panthers Auskick   vs   Ramsgate RSL Rams Auskick  
29/04/18 (Sun) 09:30 (Sydney Harbour U12s White Division 2 2018) 8.6-54     Penshurst Panthers U12-2   def.   Maroubra Saints U12-2 4.9-33 
29/04/18 (Sun) 10:45 (Sydney Harbour U13s Division 2 White 2018) 12.0-72     Penshurst Panthers U13-2   def.   Willoughby Mosman Swans U13-2 2.0-12 
29/04/18 (Sun) 12:10 (Sydney Harbour U15s Division 3 2018) 3.10-28     Penshurst Panthers U15-3   def. by   Miranda Bombers U15-3 9.8-62 
29/04/18 (Sun) 13:35 (Sydney Harbour U17s Division 2 2018) 3.0-18     Penshurst Panthers U17-2   def. by   Miranda Bombers U17-2 13.0-78 
04/05/18 (Fri) 19:30 (Sydney Harbour Youth Girls U18s Division 1 2018) 2.5-17     Southern Power U18YG-1   def. by   Willoughby Mosman Swans U18YG-1 3.5-23 
13/05/18 (Sun) 08:30 (Sydney Harbour South Auskick 2018)   Penshurst Panthers Auskick   vs   Cronulla Sharks Auskick  
13/05/18 (Sun) 09:30 (Sydney Harbour South Swans U10s 2018)   Penshurst Panthers U10   vs   Cronulla Sharks U10  
13/05/18 (Sun) 09:30 (Sydney Harbour Youth Girls U10 White)   Penshurst Panthers U10YG   vs   Miranda Bombers U10YG  
13/05/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Sydney Harbour Youth Girls U12s White 2018) 1.4-10     Penshurst Panthers U12YG   def. by   Maroubra Saints Red U12YG 5.0-30 
13/05/18 (Sun) 11:45 (Sydney Harbour U12s White Division 2 2018) 8.10-58     Penshurst Panthers U12-2   def.   Miranda Bombers U12-2 3.4-22 
13/05/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Sydney Harbour U13s Division 2 White 2018) 10.0-60     Penshurst Panthers U13-2   def.   Miranda Bombers U13-2 0.0-0 
13/05/18 (Sun) 14:30 (Sydney Harbour U17s Division 2 2018) 5.4-34     Penshurst Panthers U17-2   def.   Cronulla Sharks U17-2 3.7-25 
03/06/18 (Sun) 08:00 (Sydney Harbour South Auskick 2018)   Penshurst Panthers Auskick   vs   Heathcote Hawks Auskick  
03/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sydney Harbour South Swans U10s 2018)   Penshurst Panthers U10   vs   Ramsgate RSL Rams U10  
03/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sydney Harbour South Swans U9s 2018)   Penshurst Panthers White U9   vs   Penshurst Panthers Green U9  
03/06/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Sydney Harbour U12s White Division 2 2018) 13.7-85     Penshurst Panthers U12-2   def.   Bangor Tigers U12-2 3.8-26 
03/06/18 (Sun) 11:15 (Sydney Harbour U13s Division 2 White 2018) 10.0-60     Penshurst Panthers U13-2   def.   North Ryde/Lane Cove U13-2 0.0-0 
03/06/18 (Sun) 12:40 (Sydney Harbour U15s Division 3 2018) 0.0-28     Penshurst Panthers U15-3   def. by   St Ives U15-3 0.0-39 
03/06/18 (Sun) 14:05 (Sydney Harbour U17s Division 2 2018) 11.6-72     Penshurst Panthers U17-2   def.   Western Suburbs Magpies U17-2 4.5-29 
17/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sydney Harbour U12s White Division 2 2018) 10.5-65     Penshurst Panthers U12-2   def.   Moore Park Tigers U12-2 0.5-5 
17/06/18 (Sun) 10:15 (Sydney Harbour U17s Division 2 2018) 1.0-6     Penshurst Panthers U17-2   def. by   Canada Bay Cannons U17-2 11.0-66 
24/06/18 (Sun) 08:00 (Sydney Harbour South Auskick 2018)   Penshurst Panthers Auskick   vs   Miranda Bombers Auskick  
24/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sydney Harbour South Swans U9s 2018)   Penshurst Panthers Green U9   vs   Miranda Bombers Red U9  
24/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sydney Harbour South Swans U9s 2018)   Penshurst Panthers White U9   vs   Miranda Bombers Black U9  
24/06/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Sydney Harbour South Swans U10s 2018)   Penshurst Panthers U10   vs   Miranda Bombers Red U10  
24/06/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Sydney Harbour Youth Girls U10 White)   Penshurst Panthers U10YG   vs   Glebe Greyhounds Black U10YG  
24/06/18 (Sun) 11:15 (Sydney Harbour U15s Division 3 2018) 1.2-8     Penshurst Panthers U15-3   def. by   Miranda Bombers U15-3 8.12-60 
24/06/18 (Sun) 12:45 (Sydney Harbour U13s Division 2 White 2018) 7.10-52     Penshurst Panthers U13-2   def.   Miranda Bombers U13-2 3.2-20 
24/06/18 (Sun) 14:10 (Sydney Harbour U17s Division 2 2018) 8.10-58     Penshurst Panthers U17-2   def.   Forest Lions U17-2 4.5-29 
01/07/18 (Sun) 08:30 (Sydney Harbour South U11s 2018) 6.8-44     Penshurst Panthers White U11   def.   Ramsgate RSL Rams U11 3.6-24 
01/07/18 (Sun) 09:45 (Sydney Harbour South U11s 2018) 0.1-1     Penshurst Panthers Green U11   def. by   Cronulla Sharks U11 7.10-52 
01/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Sydney Harbour Youth Girls U15s White Division 2018) 8.5-53     Penshurst Panthers U15YG-2   def.   Canada Bay Cannons U15YG-2 4.3-27 
22/07/18 (Sun) 08:30 (Sydney Harbour South Auskick 2018)   Penshurst Panthers Auskick   vs   Cronulla Sharks Auskick  
22/07/18 (Sun) 09:30 (Sydney Harbour South Swans U9s 2018)   Penshurst Panthers Green U9   vs   Cronulla Sharks U09  
22/07/18 (Sun) 09:30 (Sydney Harbour South Swans U9s 2018)   Penshurst Panthers White U9   vs   Cronulla Sharks U09 Titan  
22/07/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Sydney Harbour Youth Girls U10 White)   Penshurst Panthers U10YG   vs   Maroubra Saints U10YG  
22/07/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Sydney Harbour Youth Girls U12s White 2018) 2.5-17     Penshurst Panthers U12YG   def. by   Maroubra Saints Black U12YG 9.9-63 
22/07/18 (Sun) 11:45 (Sydney Harbour U15s Division 3 2018) 7.5-47     Penshurst Panthers U15-3   def.   Glebe Newtown/CBC U15-3 1.5-11 
22/07/18 (Sun) 13:10 (Sydney Harbour U17s Division 2 2018) 4.6-30     Penshurst Panthers U17-2   def. by   Forest Lions U17-2 7.7-49 
29/07/18 (Sun) 08:30 (Sydney Harbour South Auskick 2018)   Penshurst Panthers Auskick   vs   Heathcote Hawks Auskick  
29/07/18 (Sun) 09:30 (Sydney Harbour South U11s 2018) 9.2-56     Penshurst Panthers White U11   def.   Heathcote Hawks U11 1.4-10 
29/07/18 (Sun) 10:45 (Sydney Harbour U15s Division 3 2018) 2.0-12     Penshurst Panthers U15-3   def. by   Pittwater Tigers U15-3 9.8-62 
29/07/18 (Sun) 12:10 (Sydney Harbour U17s Division 2 2018) 0.0-8     Penshurst Panthers U17-2   def. by   Maroubra Saints U17-2 0.0-68 
05/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sydney Harbour Youth Girls U10 White)   Penshurst Panthers U10YG   vs   Canada Bay Cannons U10YG  
05/08/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Sydney Harbour Youth Girls U12s White 2018) 2.12-24     Penshurst Panthers U12YG   def.   East Sydney Bulldogs White U12YG 2.0-12 
05/08/18 (Sun) 11:15 (Sydney Harbour Youth Girls U15s White Division 2018) 8.9-57     Penshurst Panthers U15YG-2   def.   Canada Bay Cannons U15YG-2 4.5-29 
05/08/18 (Sun) 12:40 (Sydney Harbour U12s White Division 2 2018) 3.4-22     Penshurst Panthers U12-2   def. by   Cronulla Sharks U12-2 6.7-43 
05/08/18 (Sun) 13:55 (Sydney Harbour U13s Division 2 White 2018) 6.11-47     Penshurst Panthers U13-2   def.   Western Suburbs Magpies U13-2 1.8-14 
12/08/18 (Sun) 01:15 (Sydney Harbour Youth Girls U10 White)   Moore Park Tigers U10YG   vs   Penshurst Panthers U10YG  
12/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sydney Harbour U12s White Division 2 2018) 5.12-42     Penshurst Panthers U12-2   def.   Moore Park Tigers U12-2 2.5-17 
12/08/18 (Sun) 10:15 (Sydney Harbour U13s Division 2 White 2018) 6.9-45     Penshurst Panthers U13-2   def.   Willoughby Mosman Swans U13-2 2.3-15 
12/08/18 (Sun) 11:40 (Sydney Harbour U17s Division 2 2018) 2.0-12     Penshurst Panthers U17-2   def. by   St Ives U17-2 11.6-72 
12/08/18 (Sun) 13:15 (Sydney Harbour Youth Girls U10 White)   East Sydney Bulldogs Red U10YG   vs   Glebe Greyhounds Black U10YG  
12/08/18 (Sun) 13:15 (Sydney Harbour Youth Girls U10 White)   Canada Bay Cannons U10YG   vs   East Sydney Bulldogs Blue U10YG  
12/08/18 (Sun) 13:45 (Sydney Harbour Youth Girls U10 White)   Miranda Bombers U10YG   vs   Glebe Greyhounds White U10YG  
02/09/18 (Sun)
(Grand Final)
08:30 (Sydney Harbour U13s Division 2 White 2018) 1.1-7     Ramsgate Cronulla Rams U13-3   def. by   Penshurst Panthers U13-2 4.4-28 
02/09/18 (Sun)
(Grand Final)
10:05 (Sydney Harbour U15s Division 3 2018) 8.7-55     Pittwater Tigers U15-3   def.   Miranda Bombers U15-3 5.4-34 
02/09/18 (Sun)
(Grand Final)
11:40 (Sydney Harbour U15s Division 2 2018) 9.9-63     Cronulla Sharks U15-2   def.   Manly Bombers U15-2 4.7-31 
02/09/18 (Sun)
(Grand Final)
13:20 (Sydney Harbour U17s Division 2 2018) 8.8-56     Canada Bay Cannons U17-2   def.   St Ives U17-2 5.5-35 
02/09/18 (Sun)
(Grand Final)
15:00 (Sydney Harbour Youth Girls U18s Division 2 2018) 4.2-26     Newtown/Western Suburbs U18YG-2   def. by   North Ryde Dockers U18YG-2 4.7-31