Olds Park

Venue Address
Forest Rd

Penshurst
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
15/04/18 (Sun) 08:00 (Sydney Harbour South Auskick 2018)   Penshurst Panthers Auskick   vs   Bangor Tigers Auskick  
15/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sydney Harbour South Swans U9s 2018)   Penshurst Panthers White U9   vs   Bangor Tigers U9  
15/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sydney Harbour South Swans U9s 2018)   Penshurst Panthers Green U9   vs   Cronulla Sharks U09 Blue  
15/04/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Sydney Harbour Youth Girls U12s White 2018) 8.8-56     Penshurst Panthers U12YG   def.   East Sydney Bulldogs Red U12YG 1.0-6 
15/04/18 (Sun) 11:15 (Sydney Harbour Youth Girls U15s White Division 2018) 0.4-4     Penshurst Panthers U15YG-2   def. by   Maroubra Saints U15YG-2 7.3-45 
15/04/18 (Sun) 12:40 (Sydney Harbour U13s Division 2 White 2018) 2.7-19     Penshurst Panthers U13-2   def.   Moore Park Tigers U13-2 0.0-0 
15/04/18 (Sun) 14:05 (Sydney Harbour U17s Division 2 2018) 2.1-13     Penshurst Panthers U17-2   def. by   Canada Bay Cannons U17-2 12.1-73 
29/04/18 (Sun) 08:30 (Sydney Harbour South Auskick 2018)   Penshurst Panthers Auskick   vs   Ramsgate RSL Rams Auskick  
29/04/18 (Sun) 09:30 (Sydney Harbour U12s White Division 2 2018)   Penshurst Panthers U12-2   vs   Maroubra Saints U12-2  
29/04/18 (Sun) 10:45 (Sydney Harbour U13s Division 2 White 2018)   Penshurst Panthers U13-2   vs   Willoughby Mosman Swans U13-2  
29/04/18 (Sun) 12:10 (Sydney Harbour U15s Division 3 2018)   Penshurst Panthers U15-3   vs   Miranda Bombers U15-3  
29/04/18 (Sun) 13:35 (Sydney Harbour U17s Division 2 2018)   Penshurst Panthers U17-2   vs   Miranda Bombers U17-2  
04/05/18 (Fri) 19:30 (Sydney Harbour Youth Girls U18s Division 1 2018)   Southern Power U18YG-1   vs   Willoughby Mosman Swans U18YG-1  
13/05/18 (Sun) 08:30 (Sydney Harbour South Auskick 2018)   Penshurst Panthers Auskick   vs   Cronulla Sharks Auskick  
13/05/18 (Sun) 09:30 (Sydney Harbour South Swans U10s 2018)   Penshurst Panthers U10   vs   Cronulla Sharks U10  
13/05/18 (Sun) 09:30 (Sydney Harbour Youth Girls U10 White)   Penshurst Panthers U10YG   vs   Miranda Bombers U10YG  
13/05/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Sydney Harbour Youth Girls U12s White 2018)   Penshurst Panthers U12YG   vs   Maroubra Saints Red U12YG  
13/05/18 (Sun) 11:45 (Sydney Harbour U12s White Division 2 2018)   Penshurst Panthers U12-2   vs   Miranda Bombers U12-2  
13/05/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Sydney Harbour U13s Division 2 White 2018)   Penshurst Panthers U13-2   vs   Miranda Bombers U13-2  
13/05/18 (Sun) 14:30 (Sydney Harbour U17s Division 2 2018)   Penshurst Panthers U17-2   vs   Cronulla Sharks U17-2  
03/06/18 (Sun) 08:00 (Sydney Harbour South Auskick 2018)   Penshurst Panthers Auskick   vs   Heathcote Hawks Auskick  
03/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sydney Harbour South Swans U10s 2018)   Penshurst Panthers U10   vs   Ramsgate RSL Rams U10  
03/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sydney Harbour South Swans U9s 2018)   Penshurst Panthers White U9   vs   Penshurst Panthers Green U9  
03/06/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Sydney Harbour U12s White Division 2 2018)   Penshurst Panthers U12-2   vs   Bangor Tigers U12-2  
03/06/18 (Sun) 11:15 (Sydney Harbour U13s Division 2 White 2018)   Penshurst Panthers U13-2   vs   North Ryde/Lane Cove U13-2  
03/06/18 (Sun) 12:40 (Sydney Harbour U15s Division 3 2018)   Penshurst Panthers U15-3   vs   St Ives U15-3  
03/06/18 (Sun) 14:05 (Sydney Harbour U17s Division 2 2018)   Penshurst Panthers U17-2   vs   Western Suburbs Magpies U17-2  
17/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sydney Harbour U12s White Division 2 2018)   Penshurst Panthers U12-2   vs   Moore Park Tigers U12-2  
17/06/18 (Sun) 10:15 (Sydney Harbour U17s Division 2 2018)   Penshurst Panthers U17-2   vs   Heathcote Hawks U17-2  
24/06/18 (Sun) 08:00 (Sydney Harbour South Auskick 2018)   Penshurst Panthers Auskick   vs   Miranda Bombers Auskick  
24/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sydney Harbour South Swans U9s 2018)   Penshurst Panthers Green U9   vs   Miranda Bombers Red U9  
24/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sydney Harbour South Swans U9s 2018)   Penshurst Panthers White U9   vs   Miranda Bombers Black U9  
24/06/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Sydney Harbour South Swans U10s 2018)   Penshurst Panthers U10   vs   Miranda Bombers Red U10  
24/06/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Sydney Harbour Youth Girls U10 White)   Miranda Bombers U10YG   vs   Newtown Swans U10YG  
24/06/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Sydney Harbour Youth Girls U10 White)   Penshurst Panthers U10YG   vs   Glebe Greyhounds Black U10YG  
24/06/18 (Sun) 11:15 (Sydney Harbour U15s Division 3 2018)   Penshurst Panthers U15-3   vs   Miranda Bombers U15-3  
24/06/18 (Sun) 12:45 (Sydney Harbour U13s Division 2 White 2018)   Penshurst Panthers U13-2   vs   Miranda Bombers U13-2  
24/06/18 (Sun) 14:10 (Sydney Harbour U17s Division 2 2018)   Penshurst Panthers U17-2   vs   Forest Lions U17-2  
01/07/18 (Sun) 08:30 (Sydney Harbour South U11s 2018)   Penshurst Panthers White U11   vs   Ramsgate RSL Rams U11  
01/07/18 (Sun) 09:45 (Sydney Harbour South U11s 2018)   Penshurst Panthers Green U11   vs   Cronulla Sharks U11  
01/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Sydney Harbour Youth Girls U15s White Division 2018)   Penshurst Panthers U15YG-2   vs   Canada Bay Cannons U15YG-2  
01/07/18 (Sun) 12:25 (Sydney Harbour U13s Division 2 White 2018)   Penshurst Panthers U13-2   vs   Western Suburbs Magpies U13-2  
22/07/18 (Sun) 08:30 (Sydney Harbour South Auskick 2018)   Penshurst Panthers Auskick   vs   Cronulla Sharks Auskick  
22/07/18 (Sun) 09:30 (Sydney Harbour South Swans U9s 2018)   Penshurst Panthers Green U9   vs   Cronulla Sharks U09  
22/07/18 (Sun) 09:30 (Sydney Harbour South Swans U9s 2018)   Penshurst Panthers White U9   vs   Cronulla Sharks U09 Titan  
22/07/18 (Sun) 10:30 (Sydney Harbour Youth Girls U12s White 2018)   Penshurst Panthers U12YG   vs   Maroubra Saints Black U12YG  
22/07/18 (Sun) 11:45 (Sydney Harbour U15s Division 3 2018)   Penshurst Panthers U15-3   vs   Glebe Newtown/CBC U15-3  
22/07/18 (Sun) 13:10 (Sydney Harbour U17s Division 2 2018)   Penshurst Panthers U17-2   vs   Forest Lions U17-2  
22/07/18 (Sun) 14:40 (Sydney Harbour Youth Girls U10 White)   Penshurst Panthers U10YG   vs   East Sydney Bulldogs Red U10YG  
22/07/18 (Sun) 14:50 (Sydney Harbour Youth Girls U10 White)   Miranda Bombers U10YG   vs   East Sydney Bulldogs Blue U10YG  
29/07/18 (Sun) 08:30 (Sydney Harbour South Auskick 2018)   Penshurst Panthers Auskick   vs   Heathcote Hawks Auskick  
29/07/18 (Sun) 09:30 (Sydney Harbour South U11s 2018)   Penshurst Panthers White U11   vs   Heathcote Hawks U11  
29/07/18 (Sun) 10:45 (Sydney Harbour U15s Division 3 2018)   Penshurst Panthers U15-3   vs   Pittwater Tigers U15-3  
29/07/18 (Sun) 12:10 (Sydney Harbour U17s Division 2 2018)   Penshurst Panthers U17-2   vs   Maroubra Saints U17-2  
05/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sydney Harbour Youth Girls U10 White)   Penshurst Panthers U10YG   vs   Canada Bay Cannons U10YG  
05/08/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Sydney Harbour Youth Girls U12s White 2018)   Penshurst Panthers U12YG   vs   East Sydney Bulldogs White U12YG  
05/08/18 (Sun) 11:15 (Sydney Harbour Youth Girls U15s White Division 2018)   Penshurst Panthers U15YG-2   vs   Canada Bay Cannons U15YG-2  
05/08/18 (Sun) 12:40 (Sydney Harbour U12s White Division 2 2018)   Penshurst Panthers U12-2   vs   Cronulla Sharks U12-2  
05/08/18 (Sun) 13:55 (Sydney Harbour U13s Division 2 White 2018)   Penshurst Panthers U13-2   vs   Western Suburbs Magpies U13-2  
12/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sydney Harbour U12s White Division 2 2018)   Penshurst Panthers U12-2   vs   Moore Park Tigers U12-2  
12/08/18 (Sun) 10:15 (Sydney Harbour U13s Division 2 White 2018)   Penshurst Panthers U13-2   vs   Willoughby Mosman Swans U13-2  
12/08/18 (Sun) 11:40 (Sydney Harbour U17s Division 2 2018)   Penshurst Panthers U17-2   vs   St Ives U17-2