William Green Domain 5 FT (Football Turf, See Rules for use).

Venue Address
Pakuranga Road

Pakuranga
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
20/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (10th Grade Division 3 A)   Fencibles 10/2B All Stars   vs   Manurewa AFC 10/3A Jaguars  
27/05/17 (Sat) 09:00 (09th Grade Premier Division )   Fencibles 9/P Blue   vs   Metro FC 9/P Wynrs 1  
03/06/17 (Sat) 09:00 (09th Grade Division 1)   Fencibles 9/1 White   vs   Bucklands Beach AFC 9/1 Blue  
03/06/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Division 1 B)   Fencibles 10/1B Bousader   vs   Western Springs 10/1B Toros  
03/06/17 (Sat) 11:00 (10th Grade Division 6)   Fencibles 10/6 West Brom   vs   Fencibles 10/6 Mand  
10/06/17 (Sat) 09:00 (09th Grade Premier Division )   Fencibles 9/P Blue   vs   Western Springs 9/P Kaha  
10/06/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Division 3 B)   Fencibles 10/3B Werthiem   vs   Manurewa AFC 10/3B Griffins  
17/06/17 (Sat) 09:00 (09th Grade Premier Division )   Fencibles 9/P Blue   vs   Eastern Suburbs AFC 9/P Black  
17/06/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Division 6)   Fencibles 10/6 Mand   vs   Metro FC 10/6 Jets  
24/06/17 (Sat) 09:00 (10th Grade Division 4 A)   Fencibles 10/4A Liverpool   vs   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 10/4A Minions  
24/06/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Girls Championship 10th Grade Division 1)   Fencibles G10/B Jets   vs   Western Springs G10/1 Fiorentina  
01/07/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Girls Championship 10th Grade Division 3)   Fencibles G10/3 Fillet   vs   Central Utd G10/3 Ravens  
01/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Girls Championship 10th Grade Division 1)   Fencibles G10/B Jets   vs   Ellerslie AFC G10/B Red  
22/07/17 (Sat) 09:00 (09th Grade Premier Division )   Fencibles 9/P Blue   vs   Fencibles 9/P Red  
22/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Girls Championship 10th Grade Division 1)   Fencibles G10/B Jets   vs   Three Kings Utd G10/B Beagley [Green]  
22/07/17 (Sat) 11:00 (10th Grade Division 3 A)   Fencibles 10/2B All Stars   vs   Clevedon FC 10/3A Cobras  
29/07/17 (Sat) 09:00 (09th Grade Premier Division )   Fencibles 9/P Blue   vs   Bucklands Beach AFC 9/P Yellow  
29/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Division 3 B)   Fencibles 10/3B Werthiem   vs   Onehunga Sports 10/3B Lightning  
29/07/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Girls Championship 10th Grade Division 1)   Fencibles G10/B Jets   vs   Three Kings Utd G10/G Abbott [Blue]  
05/08/17 (Sat) 10:00 (09th Grade Division 1)   Fencibles 9/1 White   vs   Central Utd 9/1 Keas  
12/08/17 (Sat) 09:00 (09th Grade Premier Division )   Fencibles 9/P Blue   vs   Eastern Suburbs AFC 9/P White  
12/08/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Division 3 A)   Fencibles 10/2B All Stars   vs   Central Utd 10/3A Dolphins  
12/08/17 (Sat) 11:00 (10th Grade Division 4 A)   Fencibles 10/4A Liverpool   vs   Bay Olympic 10/4A Stormz  
19/08/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Girls Championship 10th Grade Division 3)   Fencibles G10/3 Fillet   vs   Bucklands Beach AFC G9/3 Yellow  
19/08/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Girls Championship 10th Grade Division 1)   Fencibles G10/B Jets   vs   Eastern Suburbs AFC G10/B Gold  
19/08/17 (Sat) 11:00 (10th Grade Division 1 B)   Fencibles 10/1B Cook   vs   Eastern Suburbs AFC 10/1B Black  
19/08/17 (Sat) 12:00 (10th Grade Division 6)   Fencibles 10/6 West Brom   vs   Fencibles 10/6 Arsenal  
26/08/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Girls Championship 10th Grade Division 3)   Fencibles G10/3 Fillet   vs   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC G10/3 Angels  
26/08/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Division 6)   Fencibles 10/6 Arsenal   vs   Ellerslie AFC 10/6 Blue  

What's hot in Auckland Football?

NZ Football News