William Green Domain 6 FT (Football Turf, See Rules for use).

Venue Address
Pakuranga Road

Pakuranga
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
01/04/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Girls Grading 11th Orange) 2     Fencibles G11/3 Flames   def. by   Central Utd G11/1 Swifts
20/05/17 (Sat) 09:00 (09th Grade Premier Division )   Fencibles 9/P Red   vs   Bay Olympic 9/P Great Whites  
27/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Girls Grading 11th Orange) 1     Fencibles G11/3 Flames   vs   Ellerslie AFC G11/3 Black
03/06/17 (Sat) 09:00 (09th Grade Premier Division )   Fencibles 9/P Red   vs   Western Springs 9/P Mana  
03/06/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Division 6)   Fencibles 10/6 Arsenal   vs   Papatoetoe United FC 10/6 Red Falcons  
03/06/17 (Sat) 11:00 (10th Grade Division 3 A)   Fencibles 10/2B All Stars   vs   Papatoetoe AFC 10/3A Pumas  
10/06/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Girls Championship 10th Grade Division 3)   Fencibles G10/3 Fillet   def.   Three Kings Utd G10/3 Teal  
17/06/17 (Sat) 09:00 (10th Grade Division 6)   Fencibles 10/6 West Brom   vs   Papatoetoe United FC 10/6 Red Falcons  
24/06/17 (Sat) 09:00 (09th Grade Premier Division )   Fencibles 9/P Red   vs   Metro FC 9/P Wynrs 1  
24/06/17 (Sat) 10:00 (09th Grade Division 1)   Fencibles 9/1 White   vs   Eastern Suburbs AFC 9/1 Yellow  
01/07/17 (Sat) 09:00 (09th Grade Premier Division )   Fencibles 9/P Blue   vs   Eastern Suburbs AFC 9/P Gold  
01/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Division 1 B)   Fencibles 10/1B Cook   vs   Western Springs 10/1B Toros  
22/07/17 (Sat) 09:00 (10th Grade Division 4 A)   Fencibles 10/4A Liverpool   vs   Drury Utd 10/4A Gators  
29/07/17 (Sat) 09:00 (10th Grade Division 6)   Fencibles 10/6 Mand   vs   Fencibles 10/6 West Brom  
29/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Division 2 A)   Fencibles 10/2A Blundell   vs   Drury Utd 10/2A Condors  
05/08/17 (Sat) 09:00 (09th Grade Premier Division )   Fencibles 9/P Red   vs   Eastern Suburbs AFC 9/P Gold  
05/08/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Girls Championship 10th Grade Division 3)   Fencibles G10/3 Fillet   vs   Ellerslie AFC G10/3 Black  
12/08/17 (Sat) 09:00 (10th Grade Division 1 B)   Fencibles 10/1B Bousader   vs   Pukekohe AFC 10/1B Blue  
12/08/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Division 6)   Fencibles 10/6 Arsenal   vs   Metro FC 10/6 Roar  
19/08/17 (Sat) 09:00 (09th Grade Premier Division )   Fencibles 9/P Red   vs   Eastern Suburbs AFC 9/P Black  
19/08/17 (Sat) 10:00 (09th Grade Division 1)   Fencibles 9/1 White   vs   Metro FC 9/1 Sonics  
19/08/17 (Sat) 11:00 (10th Grade Division 3 B)   Fencibles 10/3B Werthiem   vs   Beachlands Maraetai AFC 10/3B Twisters  
26/08/17 (Sat)
(Rescheduled)
09:00 (09th Grade Premier Division )   Fencibles 9/P Red   vs   Western Springs 9/P Kaha  
26/08/17 (Sat) 10:00 (09th Grade Division 1)   Fencibles 9/1 White   vs   Three Kings Utd 9/1 Teal  

What's hot in Auckland Football?

NZ Football News