War Memorial Park 5 (Mt Roskill)

Venue Address
Denny Ave

Mt Roskill
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
29/04/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Girls Grading 11th Orange) 8     Central Utd G11/1 Swifts   def.   Ellerslie AFC G11/3 Black
06/05/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Girls Grading 11th Orange) 5     Central Utd G11/1 Swifts   def.   Western Springs G11/1 Napoli
20/05/17 (Sat) 09:15 (09th Grade Division 1)   Central Utd 9/1 Kiwis   vs   Metro FC 9/1 Sonics  
20/05/17 (Sat) 10:15 (09th Grade Division 2)   Central Utd 9/2 Falcons   vs   Waiuku AFC 9/2 Pumas  
27/05/17 (Sat) 09:00 (10th Grade Division 3 B)   Central Utd 10/3B Marlins   vs   Fencibles 10/3B Werthiem  
27/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Division 1 A)   Central Utd 10/1A Stingrays   vs   Three Kings Utd 10/1A Solomon [Premier 2]  
03/06/17 (Sat) 09:00 (10th Grade Division 3 B)   Central Utd 10/3B Orcas   vs   Onehunga Sports 10/3B Lightning  
03/06/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Division 3 A)   Central Utd 10/3A Dolphins   vs   Clevedon FC 10/3A Cobras  
10/06/17 (Sat) 09:00 (09th Grade Division 5)   Central Utd 9/5 Eagles   vs   Ellerslie AFC Boys 9/5 Gold  
10/06/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Division 1 A)   Central Utd 10/1A Stingrays   vs   Metro FC 10/1A Wynrs  
10/06/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Girls Championship 10th Grade Division 3)   Central Utd G10/3 Ravens   vs   Ellerslie AFC G10/3 Black  
17/06/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Division 3 A)   Central Utd 10/3A Dolphins   vs   Fencibles 10/3A Trathen  
17/06/17 (Sat) 11:00 (10th Grade Division 3 B)   Central Utd 10/3B Marlins   vs   Beachlands Maraetai AFC 10/3B Twisters  
24/06/17 (Sat) 09:00 (10th Grade Division 3 A)   Central Utd 10/3A Dolphins   vs   Western Springs 10/3A Experto  
24/06/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Division 3 B)   Central Utd 10/3B Marlins   vs   Onehunga Sports 10/3B Lightning  
01/07/17 (Sat) 09:00 (09th Grade Division 2)   Central Utd 9/2 Falcons   vs   Ellerslie AFC Boys 9/2 Black  
01/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Division 1 A)   Central Utd 10/1A Stingrays   vs   Bucklands Beach AFC 10/1A Yellow  
01/07/17 (Sat) 11:00 (10th Grade Division 3 B)   Central Utd 10/3B Orcas   vs   Beachlands Maraetai AFC 10/3B Twisters  
29/07/17 (Sat) 09:00 (09th Grade Division 1)   Central Utd 9/1 Keas   vs   Bucklands Beach AFC 9/1 Blue  
29/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (09th Grade Division 5)   Central Utd 9/5 Eagles   vs   Papakura City FC 9/5  
05/08/17 (Sat) 09:00 (09th Grade Division 1)   Central Utd 9/1 Kiwis   vs   Western Springs 9/1 Racing  
05/08/17 (Sat) 10:00 (09th Grade Division 2)   Central Utd 9/2 Falcons   vs   Bucklands Beach AFC 9/2 Navy  
05/08/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Girls Championship 10th Grade Division 3)   Central Utd G10/3 Ravens   vs   Bucklands Beach AFC G9/3 Yellow  
12/08/17 (Sat) 09:00 (09th Grade Division 1)   Central Utd 9/1 Keas   vs   Three Kings Utd 9/1 Teal  
12/08/17 (Sat) 10:00 (09th Grade Division 5)   Central Utd 9/5 Eagles   vs   Beachlands Maraetai AFC 9/5 Falcons  
19/08/17 (Sat) 09:00 (09th Grade Division 1)   Central Utd 9/1 Kiwis   vs   Three Kings Utd 9/1 Silver  
19/08/17 (Sat) 10:00 (09th Grade Division 2)   Central Utd 9/2 Falcons   vs   Manukau City AFC 9/2  
19/08/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Girls Championship 10th Grade Division 3)   Central Utd G10/3 Ravens   vs   Papatoetoe United FC G10/3 Diamonds  
26/08/17 (Sat) 09:00 (09th Grade Division 1)   Central Utd 9/1 Keas   vs   Central Utd 9/1 Kiwis  
26/08/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Division 3 A)   Central Utd 10/3A Dolphins   vs   Bucklands Beach AFC 10/3A  

What's hot in Auckland Football?

NZ Football News