NWSWF

ELS Hall No 6

Venue Address:
Kent Road, North Ryde
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
08/04/18 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 6's)   Putney Rangers Pink   def. by   Ryde Panthers Blue  
08/04/18 (Sun) 09:20 (Under 7's)   All Saints Hunters Hill Blue   def. by   Ryde Panthers  
08/04/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Under 7's)   Epping Eastwood   def. by   North Ryde Yellow  
08/04/18 (Sun) 11:10 (Under 6's)   Putney Rangers Purple   def.   Ryde Panthers Black  
15/04/18 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 6's)   Sharks White   vs   Ryde Panthers Black  
15/04/18 (Sun) 09:20 (Under 6's)   North Ryde   vs   Ryde Panthers Blue  
15/04/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Under 6's)   Putney Rangers Purple   vs   Roselea  
15/04/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Under 7's)   West Ryde White   vs   Ryde Panthers  
29/04/18 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 6's)   Sharks Blue   vs   Ryde Panthers Black  
29/04/18 (Sun) 09:20 (Under 7's)   All Saints Hunters Hill Orange   vs   Normanhurst  
29/04/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Under 6's)   Sharks Red   vs   Ryde Panthers Blue  
29/04/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Under 7's)   Ryde Panthers   vs   North Ryde Yellow  
13/05/18 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 7's)   Ryde Panthers   vs   Sharks Black  
13/05/18 (Sun) 09:20 (Under 6's)   West Ryde Rovers   vs   Ryde Panthers Blue  
13/05/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Under 7's)   North Ryde Blue   vs   Normanhurst  
13/05/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Under 6's)   WPHCFC Blue   vs   Ryde Panthers Black  
27/05/18 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 6's)   Ryde Panthers Black   vs   Ryde Panthers Blue  
27/05/18 (Sun) 09:20 (Under 6's)   Ryde Saints United   vs   Roselea  
27/05/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Under 7's)   Normanhurst   vs   Sharks Grey  
27/05/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Under 6's)   West Ryde Rovers   vs   North Ryde  
27/05/18 (Sun) 11:50 (Under 7's)   Ryde Panthers   vs   Ravens Black  
10/06/18 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 6's)   Ryde Panthers Blue   vs   Putney Rangers Purple  
10/06/18 (Sun) 09:20 (Under 7's)   Ryde Panthers   vs   All Saints Hunters Hill Orange  
10/06/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Under 7's)   Normanhurst   vs   Ravens White  
10/06/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Under 6's)   Roselea   vs   Putney Rangers Pink  
10/06/18 (Sun) 11:50 (Under 6's)   Ryde Panthers Black   vs   North Ryde  
24/06/18 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 6's)   Ryde Panthers Blue   vs   Ravens White  
24/06/18 (Sun) 09:20 (Under 6's)   Ryde Saints United   vs   Ryde Panthers Black  
24/06/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Under 7's)   Normanhurst   vs   North Ryde Yellow  
08/07/18 (Sun) 09:20 (Under 6's)   Ryde Panthers Blue   vs   WPHCFC Blue  
08/07/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Under 6's)   Ryde Panthers Black   vs   Ryde Saints United  
08/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Under 7's)   Sharks Grey   vs   Ryde Panthers  
22/07/18 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 6's)   Ryde Panthers Blue   vs   Sharks Blue  
22/07/18 (Sun) 09:10 (Under 6's)   Sharks White   vs   Ryde Panthers Black  
22/07/18 (Sun) 09:50 (Under 7's)   Sharks Grey   vs   Ryde Panthers