NWSWF

Thornleigh Oval

Venue Address:
Handley Avenue, Thornleigh
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
08/04/18 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 9's)   Sharks Purple   def.   Normanhurst FC  
08/04/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U14/2's) 2     WPHCFC   def. by   Beecroft
08/04/18 (Sun) 11:00 (AA6) Normanhurst   def. by   Ryde Panthers
08/04/18 (Sun) 13:00 (AA3) Ravens White   def. by   Normanhurst
08/04/18 (Sun) 15:00 (AA2) 2     Macquarie Uni   def.   Normanhurst
22/04/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U14/2's) 3     Putney Rangers   def.   WPHCFC
22/04/18 (Sun) 11:00 (AA6) Normanhurst   def. by   Macquarie University
22/04/18 (Sun) 13:00 (AA3) 10     WPHCFC   def.   Normanhurst
22/04/18 (Sun) 15:00 (O30/1's) 3     West Ryde Rovers Black   def.   Normanhurst
06/05/18 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 9's)   Beecroft   vs   Normanhurst FC  
06/05/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U14/2's) 1     Mount St Benedict College   def. by   Putney Rangers 12 
06/05/18 (Sun) 11:00 (AA6) Normanhurst   def. by   Putney Rangers
06/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 (AA2) Normanhurst   def. by   Ravens Black
20/05/18 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 9's)   Eastwood St Andrews AFC   vs   Normanhurst FC  
20/05/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U16/1's) 2     Roselea   def. by   Mount St Benedict College
20/05/18 (Sun) 11:00 (AA6) 4     Macquarie Dragons   def.   Normanhurst
20/05/18 (Sun) 13:00 (O30/1's) North Epping Rangers   vs   Normanhurst
20/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 (AA2) 5     Normanhurst   def.   Epping FC White
03/06/18 (Sun) 09:20 (AA6)   Normanhurst   vs   North Epping Rangers  
03/06/18 (Sun) 11:00 (AA3)   Normanhurst   vs   Ravens Black  
03/06/18 (Sun) 13:00 (AA2)   Ravens White   vs   Normanhurst  
03/06/18 (Sun) 15:00 (O30/1's)   Normanhurst   vs   West Ryde Rovers Black  
10/06/18 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 9's)   Normanhurst FC   vs   Sharks White  
10/06/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U14/2's)   Beecroft   vs   Mount St Benedict College  
10/06/18 (Sun) 11:00 (AA6)   Macquarie University   vs   Normanhurst  
10/06/18 (Sun) 13:00 (AA3)   Roselea   vs   Normanhurst  
17/06/18 (Sun) 08:00 (U14/2's)   Mount St Benedict College   vs   WPHCFC  
17/06/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U16/1's)   Macquarie Dragons   vs   Mount St Benedict College  
17/06/18 (Sun) 11:00 (O30/1's)   North Epping Rangers   vs   Normanhurst  
17/06/18 (Sun) 13:00 (AA3)   Normanhurst   vs   Beecroft  
17/06/18 (Sun) 15:00 (AA2)   Normanhurst   vs   Roselea  
01/07/18 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 7's)   Normanhurst   vs   North Ryde Yellow  
01/07/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U14/2's)   Ryde Panthers   vs   WPHCFC  
01/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (AA2)   Normanhurst   vs   Epping FC Blue  
01/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 (AA3)   Ravens Black   vs   Normanhurst  
01/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (O30/1's)   Eastwood St Andrews AFC   vs   Normanhurst  
22/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (O30/1's)   Normanhurst   vs   West Ryde Rovers Black