NWSWF

Thornleigh Oval

Venue Address:
Handley Avenue, Thornleigh
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
08/04/18 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 9's)   Sharks Purple   def.   Normanhurst FC  
08/04/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U14/2's) 2     WPHCFC   def. by   Beecroft
08/04/18 (Sun) 11:00 (AA6) Normanhurst   def. by   Ryde Panthers
08/04/18 (Sun) 13:00 (AA3) Ravens White AA3   def. by   Normanhurst AA3
08/04/18 (Sun) 15:00 (AA2) 2     Macquarie Uni   def.   Normanhurst AA2
22/04/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U14/2's) 3     Putney Rangers   def.   WPHCFC
22/04/18 (Sun) 11:00 (AA6) Normanhurst   def. by   Macquarie University
22/04/18 (Sun) 13:00 (AA3) 10     WPHCFC   def.   Normanhurst AA3
22/04/18 (Sun) 15:00 (O30/1's) 3     West Ryde Rovers Black   def.   Normanhurst
06/05/18 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 9's)   Beecroft   vs   Normanhurst FC  
06/05/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U14/2's) 1     Mount St Benedict College U14/2   def. by   Putney Rangers 12 
06/05/18 (Sun) 11:00 (AA6) Normanhurst   def. by   Putney Rangers
06/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 (AA2) Normanhurst AA2   def. by   Ravens Black
20/05/18 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 9's)   Eastwood St Andrews AFC   vs   Normanhurst FC  
20/05/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U16/1's) 2     Roselea   def. by   Mount St Benedict College
20/05/18 (Sun) 11:00 (AA6) 4     Macquarie Dragons   def.   Normanhurst
20/05/18 (Sun) 13:00 (O30/1's) North Epping Rangers   vs   Normanhurst
20/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 (AA2) 5     Normanhurst AA2   def.   Epping FC White
03/06/18 (Sun) 09:20 (AA6) Normanhurst   def. by   North Epping Rangers
03/06/18 (Sun) 11:00 (AA3) 2     Normanhurst AA3   def. by   Ravens Black
03/06/18 (Sun) 13:00 (AA2) 2     Ravens White AA2   def.   Normanhurst AA2
03/06/18 (Sun) 15:00 (O30/1's) Normanhurst   vs   West Ryde Rovers Black
10/06/18 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 9's)   Normanhurst FC   vs   Sharks White  
17/06/18 (Sun) 08:00 (U14/2's) 2     Mount St Benedict College U14/2   def. by   WPHCFC
17/06/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U16/1's) 3     Macquarie Dragons   def.   Mount St Benedict College
17/06/18 (Sun) 11:00 (O30/1's) North Epping Rangers   def. by   Normanhurst
17/06/18 (Sun) 13:00 (AA3) 2     Normanhurst AA3   def. by   Beecroft
17/06/18 (Sun) 15:00 (AA2) 1     Normanhurst AA2   vs   Roselea
01/07/18 (Sun) 08:30 (Under 7's)   Normanhurst   vs   North Ryde Blue  
01/07/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U14/2's) 5     Ryde Panthers   def.   WPHCFC
01/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (AA2) Normanhurst AA2   def. by   Epping FC Blue
01/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 (AA3) 1     Ravens Black   def. by   Normanhurst AA3
01/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (O30/1's) Eastwood St Andrews AFC   vs   Normanhurst
22/07/18 (Sun) 09:20 (U14/2's)   Putney Rangers   vs   WPHCFC  
22/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (O30/1's)   Normanhurst   vs   West Ryde Rovers Black  
22/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 (AA2/AA3 Pennant)   Ravens White AA3   vs   Normanhurst AA2  
22/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (AA2/AA3 Pennant)   Ravens White AA2   vs   Normanhurst AA3  
29/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (AA6 Pennant)   North Epping Rangers   vs   Normanhurst  
29/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 (AA2/AA3 Pennant)   Normanhurst AA2   vs   Ravens White AA2  
29/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (AA2/AA3 Pennant)   Normanhurst AA3   vs   Ravens White AA3