Truscott Reserve No. 2 South
Venue Address:
Murdoch Street, California Gully
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22/04/23 (Sat) | 09:30 | (Central Victorian Under 12C) | 0 | FC Eaglehawk Hawks | def. by | Strathdale United | 16 |
29/04/23 (Sat) | 09:30 | (Central Victorian Under 10) | FC Eaglehawk | vs | Spring Gully Vipers | ||
06/05/23 (Sat) | 09:30 | (Central Victorian Under 12C) | 0 | FC Eaglehawk Hawks | def. by | Spring Gully Comets | 9 |
13/05/23 (Sat) | 09:30 | (Central Victorian Under 10) | FC Eaglehawk | vs | Strathfieldsaye Colts United Yellow | ||
20/05/23 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Central Victorian Under 12B) | 0 | FC Eaglehawk | def. by | Strathdale Wanderers | 2 |
27/05/23 (Sat) | 09:30 | (Central Victorian Under 10) | FC Eaglehawk | vs | Golden City Merinos | ||
03/06/23 (Sat) | 09:30 | (Central Victorian Under 12C) | 2 | FC Eaglehawk Hawks | def. by | Kyneton Rangers | 3 |
17/06/23 (Sat) | 09:30 | (Central Victorian Under 10) | FC Eaglehawk | vs | Castlemaine Goldfields FC Green | ||
17/06/23 (Sat) | 10:40 | (Central Victorian Under 12C) | 0 | FC Eaglehawk Hawks | def. by | Border Raiders Vikings | 4 |
17/06/23 (Sat) | 12:00 | (Central Victorian Under 12B) | 2 | FC Eaglehawk | def. | Epsom Strikers | 1 |
24/06/23 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Central Victorian Under 12B) | 4 | FC Eaglehawk | def. | Castlemaine Goldfields FC White | 1 |
08/07/23 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Central Victorian Under 12B) | 0 | FC Eaglehawk | def. by | Kyneton Blue | 4 |
15/07/23 (Sat) | 09:30 | (Central Victorian Under 10) | FC Eaglehawk | vs | Castlemaine Goldfields FC Gold | ||
15/07/23 (Sat) | 10:40 | (Central Victorian Under 12B) | 2 | FC Eaglehawk | def. | Kyneton Maroon | 1 |
15/07/23 (Sat) | 12:00 | (Central Victorian Under 12C) | 7 | Golden City Merinos | def. | FC Eaglehawk Hawks | 1 |
22/07/23 (Sat) | 09:30 | (Central Victorian Under 10) | FC Eaglehawk | vs | Spring Gully Wallabies | ||
22/07/23 (Sat) | 10:40 | (Central Victorian Under 12C) | 2 | FC Eaglehawk Hawks | def. by | Spring Gully Comets | 7 |
22/07/23 (Sat) | 12:00 | (Central Victorian Under 12B) | 5 | FC Eaglehawk | def. | Spring Gully Giants | 3 |
29/07/23 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Central Victorian Under 12B) | 1 | FC Eaglehawk | def. by | Strathfieldsaye Colts Black | 2 |
05/08/23 (Sat) | 09:30 | (Central Victorian Under 10) | FC Eaglehawk | vs | Kyneton District Maroon | ||
05/08/23 (Sat) | 10:50 | (Central Victorian Under 12B) | 5 | FC Eaglehawk | def. | Castlemaine Goldfields FC Black | 2 |
12/08/23 (Sat) | 09:30 | (Central Victorian Under 12C) | 0 | FC Eaglehawk Hawks | def. by | Border Raiders Vikings | 7 |
19/08/23 (Sat) | 09:30 | (Central Victorian Under 12C) | 0 | FC Eaglehawk Hawks | def. by | Epsom Scorpions | 9 |
26/08/23 (Sat) | 09:30 | (Central Victorian Under 10) | FC Eaglehawk | vs | Epsom Scorpions |