Frank Holohan Soccer Complex - Pitch 1

Venue Address:
Dandenong City SC, Police Paddocks Baden Powell Drive, Endeavour Hills
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
23/02/18 (Fri) 18:30 (U20 - NPL2 East VIC) Dandenong City SC   def. by   Springvale White Eagles FC
23/02/18 (Fri) 20:30 (NPL2 East VIC) 1     Dandenong City SC   vs   Springvale White Eagles FC
25/02/18 (Sun) 10:00 (U12 - NPL East VIC)   Dandenong City SC   vs   Springvale White Eagles FC  
25/02/18 (Sun) 11:30 (U16 - NPL East VIC) 2     Dandenong City SC   def. by   Springvale White Eagles FC
25/02/18 (Sun) 13:00 (U18 - NPL East VIC) 3     Dandenong City SC   vs   Springvale White Eagles FC
11/03/18 (Sun) 10:00 (U12 - NPL East VIC)   Dandenong City SC   vs   Heidelberg United FC  
11/03/18 (Sun) 11:30 (U16 - NPL East VIC) Dandenong City SC   def. by   Heidelberg United FC
11/03/18 (Sun) 13:00 (U18 - NPL East VIC) 1     Dandenong City SC   def. by   Heidelberg United FC
16/03/18 (Fri) 18:30 (U20 - NPL2 East VIC) Dandenong City SC   def. by   Moreland City FC
16/03/18 (Fri) 20:30 (NPL2 East VIC) 1     Dandenong City SC   def.   Moreland City FC
18/03/18 (Sun) 10:00 (U12 - NPL East VIC)   Dandenong City SC   vs   Oakleigh Cannons FC  
18/03/18 (Sun) 11:30 (U16 - NPL East VIC) 1     Dandenong City SC   def. by   Oakleigh Cannons FC
18/03/18 (Sun) 13:00 (U18 - NPL East VIC) 1     Dandenong City SC   def. by   Oakleigh Cannons FC
23/03/18 (Fri) 18:30 (U20 - NPL2 East VIC) 1     Dandenong City SC   def. by   Eastern Lions SC
23/03/18 (Fri) 20:30 (NPL2 East VIC) 1     Dandenong City SC   def.   Eastern Lions SC
07/04/18 (Sat) 10:00 (U12 - NPL East VIC)   Dandenong City SC   vs   South Melbourne FC  
07/04/18 (Sat) 11:30 (U16 - NPL East VIC) 1     Dandenong City SC   def. by   South Melbourne FC
07/04/18 (Sat) 13:00 (U18 - NPL East VIC) 1     Dandenong City SC   vs   South Melbourne FC
20/04/18 (Fri) 18:30 (U20 - NPL2 East VIC) 1     Dandenong City SC   def.   Nunawading City FC
20/04/18 (Fri) 20:30 (NPL2 East VIC) 2     Dandenong City SC   def.   Nunawading City FC
22/04/18 (Sun) 10:00 (U12 - NPL East VIC)   Dandenong City SC   vs   Murray United FC  
22/04/18 (Sun) 11:30 (U16 - NPL East VIC) 2     Dandenong City SC   def. by   Murray United FC
22/04/18 (Sun) 13:00 (U18 - NPL East VIC) 6     Dandenong City SC   def.   Murray United FC
27/04/18 (Fri) 18:30 (U20 - NPL2 East VIC) 4     Dandenong City SC   def.   Altona Magic SC
27/04/18 (Fri) 18:30 (U20 - NPL2 West VIC) 4     Dandenong City SC   def.   Altona Magic SC
27/04/18 (Fri) 20:30 (NPL2 East VIC) 1     Dandenong City SC   def. by   Altona Magic SC
27/04/18 (Fri) 20:30 (NPL2 West VIC) 1     Dandenong City SC   def. by   Altona Magic SC
11/05/18 (Fri) 18:30 (U20 - NPL2 East VIC) 3     Dandenong City SC   def.   Sunshine George Cross SC
11/05/18 (Fri) 18:30 (U20 - NPL2 West VIC) 3     Dandenong City SC   def.   Sunshine George Cross SC
11/05/18 (Fri) 20:30 (NPL2 East VIC) 2     Dandenong City SC   vs   Sunshine George Cross SC
11/05/18 (Fri) 20:30 (NPL2 West VIC) 2     Dandenong City SC   vs   Sunshine George Cross SC
18/05/18 (Fri) 18:30 (U20 - NPL2 East VIC) 1     Dandenong City SC   def.   Box Hill United SC
18/05/18 (Fri) 20:30 (NPL2 East VIC) 5     Dandenong City SC   def.   Box Hill United SC
20/05/18 (Sun) 10:00 (U12 - NPL East VIC)   Dandenong City SC   vs   Nunawading City FC  
20/05/18 (Sun) 11:30 (U16 - NPL East VIC) 2     Dandenong City SC   vs   Nunawading City FC
20/05/18 (Sun) 13:00 (U18 - NPL East VIC) 3     Dandenong City SC   def. by   Nunawading City FC
26/05/18 (Sat) 13:00 (U20 - NPL2 East VIC) Dandenong City SC   vs   Ballarat City FC
26/05/18 (Sat) 13:00 (U20 - NPL2 West VIC) Dandenong City SC   vs   Ballarat City FC
26/05/18 (Sat) 15:00 (NPL2 East VIC) 2     Dandenong City SC   vs   Ballarat City FC
26/05/18 (Sat) 15:00 (NPL2 West VIC) 2     Dandenong City SC   vs   Ballarat City FC
27/05/18 (Sun) 10:00 (U12 - NPL East VIC)   Dandenong City SC   vs   Langwarrin SC  
27/05/18 (Sun) 11:30 (U16 - NPL East VIC) 2     Dandenong City SC   def.   Langwarrin SC U16 NPL
27/05/18 (Sun) 13:00 (U18 - NPL East VIC) 5     Dandenong City SC   def.   Langwarrin SC
09/06/18 (Sat) 13:00 (U20 - NPL2 East VIC) 4     Dandenong City SC   def.   Goulburn Valley Suns FC
09/06/18 (Sat) 15:00 (NPL2 East VIC) 5     Dandenong City SC   def.   Goulburn Valley Suns FC
10/06/18 (Sun) 10:00 (U12 - NPL East VIC)   Dandenong City SC   vs   Box Hill United SC  
10/06/18 (Sun) 11:30 (U16 - NPL East VIC) 1     Dandenong City SC   def. by   Box Hill United SC
10/06/18 (Sun) 13:00 (U18 - NPL East VIC) 1     Dandenong City SC   def.   Box Hill United SC
15/06/18 (Fri) 18:30 (U20 - NPL2 East VIC) 4     Dandenong City SC   def.   Moreland Zebras FC
15/06/18 (Fri) 18:30 (U20 - NPL2 West VIC) 4     Dandenong City SC   def.   Moreland Zebras FC
15/06/18 (Fri) 20:30 (NPL2 East VIC) 3     Dandenong City SC   def.   Moreland Zebras FC
15/06/18 (Fri) 20:30 (NPL2 West VIC) 3     Dandenong City SC   def.   Moreland Zebras FC
24/06/18 (Sun) 10:00 (U12 - NPL East VIC)   Dandenong City SC   vs   Dandenong Thunder SC  
24/06/18 (Sun) 11:30 (U16 - NPL East VIC)   Dandenong City SC   vs   Dandenong Thunder SC  
24/06/18 (Sun) 13:00 (U18 - NPL East VIC)   Dandenong City SC   vs   Dandenong Thunder SC  
06/07/18 (Fri) 18:30 (U20 - NPL2 East VIC)   Dandenong City SC   vs   Langwarrin SC  
06/07/18 (Fri) 20:30 (NPL2 East VIC)   Dandenong City SC   vs   Langwarrin SC  
14/07/18 (Sat) 13:00 (U20 - NPL2 East VIC)   Dandenong City SC   vs   Murray United FC  
14/07/18 (Sat) 15:00 (NPL2 East VIC)   Dandenong City SC   vs   Murray United FC  
15/07/18 (Sun) 10:00 (U12 - NPL East VIC)   Dandenong City SC   vs   Kingston City FC  
15/07/18 (Sun) 11:30 (U16 - NPL East VIC)   Dandenong City SC   vs   Kingston City FC  
15/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 (U18 - NPL East VIC)   Dandenong City SC   vs   Kingston City FC  
03/08/18 (Fri) 18:30 (U20 - NPL2 East VIC)   Dandenong City SC   vs   Brunswick City SC  
03/08/18 (Fri) 18:30 (U20 - NPL2 West VIC)   Dandenong City SC   vs   Brunswick City SC  
03/08/18 (Fri) 20:30 (NPL2 East VIC)   Dandenong City SC   vs   Brunswick City SC  
03/08/18 (Fri) 20:30 (NPL2 West VIC)   Dandenong City SC   vs   Brunswick City SC  
05/08/18 (Sun) 10:00 (U12 - NPL East VIC)   Dandenong City SC   vs   Port Melbourne Sharks SC  
05/08/18 (Sun) 11:30 (U16 - NPL East VIC)   Dandenong City SC   vs   Port Melbourne Sharks SC  
05/08/18 (Sun) 13:00 (U18 - NPL East VIC)   Dandenong City SC   vs   Port Melbourne Sharks SC  
19/08/18 (Sun) 10:00 (U12 - NPL East VIC)   Dandenong City SC   vs   Bentleigh Greens SC  
19/08/18 (Sun) 11:30 (U16 - NPL East VIC)   Dandenong City SC   vs   Bentleigh Greens SC  
19/08/18 (Sun) 13:00 (U18 - NPL East VIC)   Dandenong City SC   vs   Bentleigh Greens SC  
31/08/18 (Fri) 18:30 (U20 - NPL2 East VIC)   Dandenong City SC   vs   Melbourne City FC  
31/08/18 (Fri) 20:30 (NPL2 East VIC)   Dandenong City SC   vs   Melbourne City FC  
09/09/18 (Sun) 10:00 (U12 - NPL East VIC)   Dandenong City SC   vs   Eastern Lions SC  
09/09/18 (Sun) 11:30 (U16 - NPL East VIC)   Dandenong City SC   vs   Eastern Lions SC  
09/09/18 (Sun) 13:00 (U18 - NPL East VIC)   Dandenong City SC   vs   Eastern Lions SC  
16/09/18 (Sun) 10:00 (U12 - NPL East VIC)   Dandenong City SC   vs   FC Bulleen Lions  
16/09/18 (Sun) 11:30 (U16 - NPL East VIC)   Dandenong City SC   vs   FC Bulleen Lions  
16/09/18 (Sun) 13:00 (U18 - NPL East VIC)   Dandenong City SC   vs   FC Bulleen Lions