Fixtures & Results

Heath Park 3E

Venue Address:
48 Hilton Street, East Brisbane
Map Reference:
A10 24
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
28/04/18 (Sat) 09:00 (U8 Silver South Brisbane Hub 1)   Eastern Suburbs U8 Belgium   vs   Eastern Suburbs U8 Denmark  
05/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (U8 Silver South Brisbane Hub 1)   Eastern Suburbs U8 Denmark   vs   Eastern Suburbs U8 Switzerland  
05/05/18 (Sat) 10:00 (U9 Komodo Dragons South Brisbane Hub 1)   Eastern Suburbs U9 South Korea (Komodo)   vs   Holland Park U9 Greece (Komodo)  
12/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (U8 Silver South Brisbane Hub 1)   Eastern Suburbs U8 Belgium   vs   AC Carina U8 Sassuolo  
19/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (U8 Silver South Brisbane Hub 1)   Eastern Suburbs U8 Denmark   vs   Tarragindi Tigers U8 Mambas  
19/05/18 (Sat) 10:00 (U9 Komodo Dragons South Brisbane Hub 1)   Eastern Suburbs U9 South Korea (Komodo)   vs   Annerley FC U9 Brazil (Komodo)  
26/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (U8 Silver South Brisbane Hub 1)   Eastern Suburbs U8 Belgium   vs   Olympic FC U8 Red  
26/05/18 (Sat) 10:00 (U9 Goannas South Brisbane Hub)   Eastern Suburbs U9 Mexico (Goannas)   vs   Tarragindi Tigers U9 Orange (Goanna)  
02/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (U8 Silver South Brisbane Hub 1)   Eastern Suburbs U8 Denmark   vs   Mt Gravatt U8 Victory  
02/06/18 (Sat) 10:00 (U9 Komodo Dragons South Brisbane Hub 1)   Eastern Suburbs U9 South Korea (Komodo)   vs   Olympic FC U9 Gold (Komodo)  
16/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (U8 Silver South Brisbane Hub 1)   Eastern Suburbs U8 Belgium   vs   Clairvaux U8 Barracudas  
21/07/18 (Sat) 09:00 (U8 Silver South Brisbane Hub 1)   Eastern Suburbs U8 Belgium   vs   Tarragindi Tigers U8 Anacondas  
28/07/18 (Sat) 09:00 (U8 Silver South Brisbane Hub 1)   Eastern Suburbs U8 Switzerland   vs   Tarragindi Tigers U8 Anacondas  
28/07/18 (Sat) 10:00 (U9 Goannas South Brisbane Hub)   Eastern Suburbs U9 Mexico (Goannas)   vs   Bayside United U9 Red (Goannas)  
04/08/18 (Sat) 10:00 (U9 Komodo Dragons South Brisbane Hub 1)   Eastern Suburbs U9 South Korea (Komodo)   vs   Redlands United U9 Celtic (Komodo)  
11/08/18 (Sat) 09:00 (U8 Silver South Brisbane Hub 1)   Eastern Suburbs U8 Switzerland   vs   Eastern Suburbs U8 Denmark  
18/08/18 (Sat) 09:00 (U9 Goannas South Brisbane Hub)   Eastern Suburbs U9 Mexico (Goannas)   vs   Annerley FC U9 Argentina (Goanna)  
18/08/18 (Sat) 10:00 (U9 Komodo Dragons South Brisbane Hub 1)   Eastern Suburbs U9 South Korea (Komodo)   vs   Mt Gravatt U9 (Komodo)  
25/08/18 (Sat) 09:00 (U8 Silver South Brisbane Hub 1)   Eastern Suburbs U8 Belgium   vs   Tarragindi Tigers U8 Cobras  
01/09/18 (Sat) 09:00 (U8 Silver South Brisbane Hub 1)   Eastern Suburbs U8 Germany   vs   Tarragindi Tigers U8 Mambas  
01/09/18 (Sat) 10:00 (U9 Goannas South Brisbane Hub)   Eastern Suburbs U9 Mexico (Goannas)   vs   Southside Eagles U9 Germany (Goanna)