Athelstone Recreation Reserve

Venue Address:
267 Lower Athelstone Road, Athelstone
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
03/03/18 (Sat) 11:00 (State League 2 - U18) 9     Eastern United   def.   Gawler
03/03/18 (Sat) 13:00 (State League 2 - Reserves) 1     Eastern United   def. by   Gawler
03/03/18 (Sat) 15:00 (State League 2) 1     Eastern United   def.   Gawler
10/03/18 (Sat) 11:00 (State League 2 - U18) 3     Eastern United   def.   Adelaide Victory
10/03/18 (Sat) 13:00 (State League 2 - Reserves) 6     Eastern United   def.   Adelaide Victory
10/03/18 (Sat) 15:00 (State League 2) Eastern United   def. by   Adelaide Victory
14/04/18 (Sat) 10:00 (FFSA Federation Cup - Under 18's) 1     Eastern United   def. by   West Adelaide
14/04/18 (Sat) 12:30 (FFSA Federation Cup - Reserves) 1     Eastern United   def. by   West Adelaide
25/04/18 (Wed) 11:00 (State League 2 - U18) 1     Eastern United   vs   Vipers FC
25/04/18 (Wed) 13:00 (State League 2 - Reserves) 3     Eastern United   def.   Vipers FC
25/04/18 (Wed) 15:00 (State League 2) 1     Eastern United   def.   Vipers FC
05/05/18 (Sat) 11:00 (State League 2 - U18) 2     Eastern United   def. by   Playford
05/05/18 (Sat) 13:00 (State League 2 - Reserves) 1     Eastern United   def. by   Playford
05/05/18 (Sat) 15:00 (State League 2) Eastern United   def. by   Playford
12/05/18 (Sat) 11:00 (State League 2 - U18) 2     Eastern United   def. by   Mount Barker United SC
12/05/18 (Sat) 13:00 (State League 2 - Reserves) 3     Eastern United   def.   Mount Barker United SC
12/05/18 (Sat) 15:00 (State League 2) 3     Eastern United   def.   Mount Barker United SC
19/05/18 (Sat) 11:00 (State League 2 - U18) Eastern United   def. by   Adelaide Hills
19/05/18 (Sat) 13:00 (State League 2 - Reserves) 3     Eastern United   def.   Adelaide Hills
19/05/18 (Sat) 15:00 (State League 2) 1     Eastern United   vs   Adelaide Hills
09/06/18 (Sat) 11:00 (State League 2 - U18) 2     Eastern United   vs   Uni SA FC
09/06/18 (Sat) 13:00 (State League 2 - Reserves) 5     Eastern United   def.   Uni SA FC
09/06/18 (Sat) 15:00 (State League 2) 8     Eastern United   def.   Uni SA FC
16/06/18 (Sat) 11:00 (State League 2 - U18) 2     Eastern United   def. by   Adelaide University SC
16/06/18 (Sat) 13:00 (State League 2 - Reserves) 1     Eastern United   def. by   Adelaide University SC
16/06/18 (Sat) 15:00 (State League 2) 2     Eastern United   def. by   Adelaide University SC
07/07/18 (Sat) 11:00 (State League 2 - U18) Eastern United   def. by   Modbury Vista
07/07/18 (Sat) 13:00 (State League 2 - Reserves) 2     Eastern United   def.   Modbury Vista
07/07/18 (Sat) 15:00 (State League 2) 4     Eastern United   def.   Modbury Vista
14/07/18 (Sat) 11:00 (State League 2 - U18) 4     Eastern United   vs   Adelaide Cobras
14/07/18 (Sat) 13:00 (State League 2 - Reserves) Eastern United   def. by   Adelaide Cobras
14/07/18 (Sat) 15:00 (State League 2) 2     Eastern United   def.   Adelaide Cobras
21/07/18 (Sat) 11:00 (State League 2 - U18) 3     Eastern United   def.   Northern Demons
21/07/18 (Sat) 13:00 (State League 2 - Reserves) 2     Eastern United   def.   Northern Demons
21/07/18 (Sat) 15:00 (State League 2) Eastern United   def. by   Northern Demons