Nunawading 5

Venue Address
Burwood Highway

East Burwood
Map Reference
C7 62
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
16/04/18 (Mon) 16:15 (W18 MONDAY Boys 10C2) 4     WNJ B10 E Bees 2   def. by   WNJ B10 Blackburn Vikings 4 14 
16/04/18 (Mon) 17:00 (W18 MONDAY Boys 10A) 8     WNJ B10 Heathmont Hornets 1   def. by   WNJ B10 Wattle Park Saints 2 25 
16/04/18 (Mon) 17:45 (W18 MONDAY Boys 10C2) 26     WNJ B10 Wattle Park Saints 4   def.   WNJ B10 Wattle Park Saints 5
17/04/18 (Tue) 17:00 (W18 TUESDAY Girls 18/23B/C) 43     WNJ G23 Nunawading Kangas 1   def.   WNJ G23 East Burwood Rams 1 37 
17/04/18 (Tue) 17:45 (W18 TUESDAY Girls 18/23B/C) 10     WNJ G23 Waverley Wildcats 2   def. by   WNJ G23 Eastern Bulls 1 37 
20/04/18 (Fri) 17:00 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 14B) 21     FNJ B14 Waverley 2   def. by   FNJ B14 East Burwood Rams 1 39 
20/04/18 (Fri) 17:45 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 14B) FNJ B14 Mitcham Thunder 1   def. by   FNJ B14 Wattle Park Saints 1 10 
20/04/18 (Fri) 18:30 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 16B/B2) 47     FNJ B16 Comets 1   def.   FNJ B16 Wattle Park Saints 2 30 
20/04/18 (Fri) 19:15 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 16A ) 38     FNJ B16 Blackburn Vikings 1   def. by   FNJ B16 Vermont Vultures 1 51 
20/04/18 (Fri) 20:00 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 23A) 10     FNJ B23 Nunawading Kangas 3   def. by   FNJ B23 Wattle Park Saints 2 36 
20/04/18 (Fri) 20:45 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 18A) 19     FNJ B18 Nunawading Kangas 2   def. by   FNJ B18 Vermont Vultures 1 59 
20/04/18 (Fri) 21:30 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 18A) 43     FNJ B18 Blackburn Vikings 1   def.   FNJ B18 Whitehorse Mustangs 1 20 
20/04/18 (Fri) 22:15 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 23A) 74     FNJ B23 Box Hill Tunesquad 1   def.   FNJ B23 Vermont Vultures 1 48 
21/04/18 (Sat) 08:15 (W18 GEBC Mixed X08) 2     GEBC X08 Waverley Raiders 2   def. by   GEBC X08 Ashwood Wolves 2 42 
21/04/18 (Sat) 09:00 (W18 GEBC Mixed X08) 30     GEBC G08 Vermont Vultures G1   def.   GEBC G08 Waverley Wildcats G1
21/04/18 (Sat) 09:45 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10C) 12     GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 6   def. by   GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 4 14 
21/04/18 (Sat) 10:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 12D2) 14     GEBC B12 E Bees 6   def. by   GEBC B12 Waverley Wildcats 3 26 
21/04/18 (Sat) 11:15 (W18 GEBC Girls 10C/C2) 34     GEBC G10 Vermont Vultures 2   def.   GEBC G10 Huntingtower Heat 3
21/04/18 (Sat) 12:00 (W18 GEBC Girls 14C/C2) 6     GEBC G14 Waverley 6   def. by   GEBC G14 Waverley 5 60 
21/04/18 (Sat) 12:45 (W18 GEBC Girls 12C/C2) 49     GEBC G12 Ashwood Wolves 4   def.   GEBC G12 Vermont Vultures 2
21/04/18 (Sat) 13:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 14C3) 61     GEBC B14 Ringwood Celtics 1   def.   GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 5 11 
21/04/18 (Sat) 14:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 14C) 27     GEBC B14 Waverley 6   def.   GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 4 23 
21/04/18 (Sat) 15:00 (W18 GEBC Boys 16B) 26     GEBC B16 Waverley 2   vs   GEBC B16 Wattle Park Saints 3 26 
21/04/18 (Sat) 15:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 16C2) 19     GEBC B16 E Bees 2   def. by   GEBC B16 Vermont Vultures 5 26 
21/04/18 (Sat) 16:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 16A) 28     GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 1   def. by   GEBC B16 Vermont Vultures 1 36 
21/04/18 (Sat) 17:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 16C) 37     GEBC B16 Huntingtower Heat 4   def. by   GEBC B16 Spirit Magic 2 38 
21/04/18 (Sat) 18:00 (W18 GEBC Girls 16/18B/B2) 26     GEBC G16/18 Wattle Park Saints 2   def. by   GEBC G16/18 Huntingtower Heat 1 48 
21/04/18 (Sat) 18:45 (W18 GEBC Boys B18B) 33     GEBC B18 Waverley 2   def. by   GEBC B18 East Burwood Rams 1 37 
21/04/18 (Sat) 19:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 16C2) 22     GEBC B16 Donvale Dunkers 3   def. by   GEBC B16 Waverley Raiders 2 32 
21/04/18 (Sat) 20:15 (W18 GEBC Boys B18C2) 24     GEBC B18 Ringwood Celtics 1   def. by   GEBC B18 Wattle Park Saints 3 30 
23/04/18 (Mon) 16:15 (W18 MONDAY Boys 10C2) 23     WNJ B10 Waverley 2   def.   WNJ B10 Blackburn Vikings 4 10 
23/04/18 (Mon) 17:00 (W18 MONDAY Boys 10A) 28     WNJ B10 Waverley 1   def. by   WNJ B10 Wattle Park Saints 1 72 
23/04/18 (Mon) 17:45 (W18 MONDAY Boys 10C2) 26     WNJ B10 Wattle Park Saints 3   def.   WNJ B10 Wattle Park Saints 4 17 
24/04/18 (Tue) 17:00 (W18 TUESDAY Girls 18/23B/C) WNJ G23 East Burwood Rams 1   def. by   WNJ G18/23 Wattle Park Saints 2 10 
24/04/18 (Tue) 17:45 (W18 TUESDAY Girls 18/23B/C) 24     WNJ G23 Eastern Bulls 1   def.   WNJ G18 E Bees 4 23 
24/04/18 (Tue) 18:30 (W18 TUESDAY Girls 18/23A) 17     WNJ G18 Heathmont Hornets 1   def. by   WNJ G18 E Bees 1 46 
27/04/18 (Fri) 17:00 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 14B) 48     FNJ B14 East Burwood Rams 1   def.   FNJ B14 Wattle Park Saints 3 23 
27/04/18 (Fri) 17:45 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 14B) 20     FNJ B14 Waverley 2   def. by   FNJ B14 Vermont Vultures 2 27 
27/04/18 (Fri) 18:30 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 16B/B2) 34     FNJ B16 Ashy Basketball Club 1   def. by   FNJ B16 Eastern Bulls 1 52 
27/04/18 (Fri) 19:15 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 16A ) 34     FNJ B16 Nunawading Kangas 1   def. by   FNJ B16 Vermont Vultures 1 40 
27/04/18 (Fri) 20:00 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 23A) 19     FNJ B23 Wattle Park Saints 1   def. by   FNJ B23 Box Hill Tunesquad 1 23 
27/04/18 (Fri) 20:45 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 18A) 20     FNJ B18 Nunawading Kangas 1   def. by   FNJ B18 Blackburn Vikings 1 46 
27/04/18 (Fri) 21:30 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 18A) 18     FNJ B18 Nunawading Kangas 2   vs   FNJ B18 Whitehorse Mustangs 1 18 
27/04/18 (Fri) 22:15 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 23A) 34     FNJ B23 Wattle Park Saints 3   def. by   FNJ B23 Nunawading Kangas 1 53 
28/04/18 (Sat) 08:15 (W18 GEBC Mixed X08) 35     GEBC X08 Nunawading Kangas 2   def.   GEBC X08 Spirit Magic 3
28/04/18 (Sat) 09:00 (W18 GEBC Mixed X08) 48     GEBC X08 Wattle Park Saints 1   def.   GEBC X08 Donvale Dunkers 2
28/04/18 (Sat) 09:45 (W18 GEBC Mixed X08) 15     GEBC X08 E Bees 1   def.   GEBC X08 Heathmont Hornets 2
28/04/18 (Sat) 10:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 12D2) 29     GEBC B12 Heathmont Hornets 6   def.   GEBC B12 Waverley Wildcats 3 20 
28/04/18 (Sat) 11:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 12C) 10     GEBC B12 Nunawading Kangas 3   def. by   GEBC B12 E Bees 3 53 
28/04/18 (Sat) 12:00 (W18 GEBC Girls 12B/B2) 28     GEBC G12 Waverley 2   def.   GEBC G12 Waverley Wildcats 1 25 
28/04/18 (Sat) 12:45 (W18 GEBC Girls 12A)   GEBC G12 E Bees 1   vs   GEBC G12 Wattle Park Saints 1-Delete 1/5/18  
28/04/18 (Sat) 13:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 14C3) 20     GEBC B14 Waverley 9   def. by   GEBC B14 Glen Iris Scorpions 1 33 
28/04/18 (Sat) 14:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 14C) 12     GEBC B14 Ashwood Wolves 2   def. by   GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 5 30 
28/04/18 (Sat) 15:00 (W18 GEBC Boys 16B2) 18     GEBC B16 Donvale Dunkers 2   def. by   GEBC B16 E Bees 1 38 
28/04/18 (Sat) 15:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 16C2) 35     GEBC B16 E Bees 3   def.   GEBC B16 Waverley Raiders 2 22 
28/04/18 (Sat) 16:30 (W18 GEBC Boys B18A) 34     GEBC B18 Wattle Park Saints 1   def.   GEBC B18 Vermont Vultures 1 28 
28/04/18 (Sat) 17:15 (W18 GEBC Girls 16/18A) 11     GEBC G18 South Camberwell Basketball Club 1   def. by   GEBC G18 Ringwood Celtics 1 22 
28/04/18 (Sat) 18:00 (W18 GEBC Boys 16A2) 61     GEBC B16 Vermont Vultures 2   def.   GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 2 36 
28/04/18 (Sat) 18:45 (W18 GEBC Boys B18B) 30     GEBC B18 East Burwood Rams 1   def. by   GEBC B18 Huntingtower Heat 1 39 
28/04/18 (Sat) 19:30 (W18 GEBC Boys B18C2) 37     GEBC B18 Nunawading Kangas 5   def.   GEBC B18 Wattle Park Saints 3 29 
28/04/18 (Sat) 20:15 (W18 GEBC Boys B18B2) 22     GEBC B18 E Bees 1   def. by   GEBC B18 Spirit Magic 1 34 
30/04/18 (Mon) 16:15 (W18 MONDAY Boys 10C2) 19     WNJ X10 Mitcham Thunder 1   def.   WNJ B10 E Bees 2
30/04/18 (Mon) 17:00 (W18 MONDAY Boys 10A) 53     WNJ B10 Wattle Park Saints 1   def.   WNJ B10 Heathmont Hornets 1 13 
30/04/18 (Mon) 17:45 (W18 MONDAY Boys 10C2) 21     WNJ X10 East Burwood Rams 1   def.   WNJ B10 Vermont Vultures 3 20 
01/05/18 (Tue) 17:00 (W18 TUESDAY Girls 18/23B/C) 47     WNJ G23 Nunawading Kangas 1   def.   WNJ G23 Waverley Wildcats 2 26 
01/05/18 (Tue) 17:45 (W18 TUESDAY Girls 18/23B/C) 14     WNJ G18 E Bees 3   def. by   WNJ G23 Eastern Bulls 1 31 
01/05/18 (Tue) 18:30 (W18 TUESDAY Girls 18/23B/C) 41     WNJ G23 East Burwood Rams 1   def.   WNJ G18/23 Wattle Park Saints 3 40 
04/05/18 (Fri) 17:00 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 14B) 12     FNJ B14 E Bees 3   def. by   FNJ B14 East Burwood Rams 1 36 
04/05/18 (Fri) 17:45 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 14A) 32     FNJ B14 Waverley 1   def.   FNJ B14 E Bees 1 28 
04/05/18 (Fri) 18:30 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 16B/B2) 20     FNJ B16 Blackburn Vikings 4   def. by   FNJ B16 Vermont Vultures 3 27 
04/05/18 (Fri) 19:15 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 16A ) 41     FNJ B16 Nunawading Kangas 1   def. by   FNJ B16 Blackburn Vikings 3 45 
04/05/18 (Fri) 20:00 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 23A) 6     FNJ B23 Eastside Warriors 1   def. by   FNJ B23 Wattle Park Saints 1 43 
04/05/18 (Fri) 20:45 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 18A) 36     FNJ B18 Nunawading Kangas 1   def.   FNJ B18 Whitehorse Mustangs 1 29 
04/05/18 (Fri) 21:30 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 18A) 22     FNJ B18 Waverley 2   def. by   FNJ B18 Nunawading Kangas 2 31 
04/05/18 (Fri) 22:15 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 23A) 49     FNJ B23 Box Hill Tunesquad 1   def.   FNJ B23 Nunawading Kangas 3 20 
05/05/18 (Sat) 08:15 (W18 GEBC Mixed X08) GEBC X08 Waverley Raiders 3   def. by   GEBC X08 Waverley Raiders 2 16 
05/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (W18 GEBC Mixed X08) 14     GEBC X08 Waverley Raiders 1   def.   GEBC X08 Donvale Dunkers 2
05/05/18 (Sat) 09:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 12D3) 8     GEBC B12 Waverley 12   def. by   GEBC B12 Heathmont Hornets 8 11 
05/05/18 (Sat) 10:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 12C3) 10     GEBC B12 Wattle Park Saints 4   def. by   GEBC B12 Wattle Park Saints 3 25 
05/05/18 (Sat) 11:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 12D2) 15     GEBC B12 Waverley 10   def.   GEBC B12 Heathmont Hornets 6 14 
05/05/18 (Sat) 12:00 (W18 GEBC Girls 14C/C2) 16     GEBC G14 Huntingtower Heat 3   def.   GEBC G14 Huntingtower Heat 2
05/05/18 (Sat) 12:45 (W18 GEBC Girls 12C/C2) 20     GEBC G12 Huntingtower Heat 2   def.   GEBC G12 Huntingtower Heat 3 10 
05/05/18 (Sat) 13:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 14D2) 18     GEBC B14 Waverley 11   def.   GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 7 13 
05/05/18 (Sat) 14:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 14A2) 34     GEBC B14 Wattle Park Saints 1   def.   GEBC B14 Wattle Park Saints 2 29 
05/05/18 (Sat) 15:00 (W18 GEBC Boys 14C) 33     GEBC B14 Huntingtower Heat 4   def.   GEBC B14 Ashwood Wolves 2 22 
05/05/18 (Sat) 15:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 16C2) 22     GEBC B16 Waverley Wildcats 2   def. by   GEBC B16 Donvale Dunkers 3 62 
05/05/18 (Sat) 16:30 (W18 GEBC Girls 16/18A) 41     GEBC G16/18 Vales Basketball 1   def.   GEBC G16 Ashwood Wolves 1 28 
05/05/18 (Sat) 17:15 (W18 GEBC Girls 16/18B/B2) 26     GEBC G16/18 Eastern Bulls 3   def.   GEBC G16/18 Wattle Park Saints 2 15 
05/05/18 (Sat) 18:00 (W18 GEBC Boys B18B2) 53     GEBC B18 Wattle Park Saints 2   def. by   GEBC B18 East Burwood Rams 2 64 
05/05/18 (Sat) 18:45 (W18 GEBC Boys B18B) 39     GEBC B18 Huntingtower Heat 1   def.   GEBC B18 Vermont Vultures 2 31 
05/05/18 (Sat) 19:30 (W18 GEBC Boys B18C2) 14     GEBC B18 St Benedicts 1   def. by   GEBC B18 Wattle Park Saints 3 48 
05/05/18 (Sat) 20:15 (W18 GEBC Boys B18D) 41     GEBC B18 Nunawading Kangas 4   def.   GEBC B18 Heathmont Hornets 5 20 
07/05/18 (Mon) 16:15 (W18 MONDAY Boys 10C2) 9     WNJ B10 Wattle Park Saints 6   def. by   WNJ B10 Vermont Vultures 5 13 
07/05/18 (Mon) 17:00 (W18 MONDAY Boys 10A) 23     WNJ B10 Wattle Park Saints 2   def. by   WNJ B10 Blackburn Vikings 2 31 
07/05/18 (Mon) 17:45 (W18 MONDAY Boys 10B) 32     WNJ B10 Wattle Park Saints 3   def.   WNJ B10 Wattle Park Saints 4 14 
08/05/18 (Tue) 17:00 (W18 TUESDAY Girls 18/23B/C) 27     WNJ G23 Waverley Wildcats 2   def. by   WNJ G18 E Bees 4 49 
08/05/18 (Tue) 17:45 (W18 TUESDAY Girls 18/23B/C) 34     WNJ G18/23 Wattle Park Saints 3   def.   WNJ G18/23 Wattle Park Saints 2 29 
08/05/18 (Tue) 18:30 (W18 TUESDAY Girls 18/23B/C) 20     WNJ G18 Heathmont Hornets 1   def. by   WNJ G18 E Bees 3 40 
11/05/18 (Fri) 17:00 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 14B) 64     FNJ B14 E Bees 1   def.   FNJ B14 Vermont Vultures 5 25 
11/05/18 (Fri) 17:45 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 14B) 37     FNJ B14 Wattle Park Saints 2   def.   FNJ B14 Blackburn Vikings 2 21 
11/05/18 (Fri) 18:30 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 16B/B2) 27     FNJ B16 Ringwood Thunder 1   def. by   FNJ B16 Ashy Basketball Club 1 53 
11/05/18 (Fri) 19:15 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 16A ) 31     FNJ B16 Blackburn Vikings 2   def. by   FNJ B16 Nunawading Kangas 1 62 
11/05/18 (Fri) 20:00 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 23A) 38     FNJ B23 Wattle Park Saints 2   def.   FNJ B23 Box Hill Spicy Boys 1 27 
11/05/18 (Fri) 20:45 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 18A) 34     FNJ B18 Waverley Raiders 1   def.   FNJ B18 Waverley 2 23 
11/05/18 (Fri) 21:30 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 23B) 23     FNJ B23 Nunawading Kangas 3   def. by   FNJ B23 Whitehorse Mustangs 1 34 
11/05/18 (Fri) 22:15 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 23B) 22     FNJ B23 Blackburn Vikings 1   def. by   FNJ B23 Wattle Park Saints 3 46 
12/05/18 (Sat) 08:15 (W18 GEBC Mixed X08) 33     GEBC X08 Huntingtower Heat 1   def.   GEBC X08 Ringwood Celtics 1
12/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (W18 GEBC Mixed X08) 3     GEBC G08 Nunawading Kangas G2   def. by   GEBC X08 Huntingtower Heat 4 10 
12/05/18 (Sat) 09:45 (W18 GEBC Mixed X08) 12     GEBC X08 Wattle Park Saints 1   def.   GEBC X08 Ringwood Celtics 2
12/05/18 (Sat) 10:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 12B/B2) 35     GEBC B12 Tornadoes 1   def. by   GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 1 43 
12/05/18 (Sat) 11:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 12C3) 29     GEBC B12 Waverley Wildcats 2   def.   GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 5 25 
12/05/18 (Sat) 13:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 14D) 25     GEBC B14 St Benedicts 1   def.   GEBC B14 Eastern Bulls 2 18 
12/05/18 (Sat) 14:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 14A) 39     GEBC B14 Huntingtower Heat 1   def.   GEBC B14 Waverley 1 38 
12/05/18 (Sat) 15:00 (W18 GEBC Boys 14C2) 18     GEBC B14 Huntingtower Heat 4   def. by   GEBC B14 Glen Iris Scorpions 1 23 
12/05/18 (Sat) 15:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 16C2) 50     GEBC B16 Waverley Raiders 2   def.   GEBC B16 E Bees 2 32 
12/05/18 (Sat) 16:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 16B2) 36     GEBC B16 Waverley Raiders 1   def. by   GEBC B16 Huntingtower Heat 3 70 
12/05/18 (Sat) 17:15 (W18 GEBC Girls 16/18B/B2) 44     GEBC G16/18 Wattle Park Saints 1   def.   GEBC G16/18 Wattle Park Saints 2 12 
12/05/18 (Sat) 18:00 (W18 GEBC Boys B18B2) 30     GEBC B18 Wattle Park Saints 2   def. by   GEBC B18 Heathmont Hornets 3 42 
12/05/18 (Sat) 18:45 (W18 GEBC Girls 16/18A) 33     GEBC G16/18 Spirit Magic 1   def. by   GEBC G16 Ashwood Wolves 1 51 
12/05/18 (Sat) 19:30 (W18 GEBC Boys B18B) 45     GEBC B18 Huntingtower Heat 1   def.   GEBC B18 Nunawading Kangas 2 32 
12/05/18 (Sat) 20:15 (W18 GEBC Boys B18C) 16     GEBC B18 Nunawading Kangas 3   def. by   GEBC B18 Waverley 3 31 
14/05/18 (Mon) 16:15 (W18 MONDAY Boys 10C2) 11     WNJ B10 Blackburn Vikings 5   def.   WNJ B10 Wattle Park Saints 6
14/05/18 (Mon) 17:00 (W18 MONDAY Boys 10B) 27     WNJ B10 Vermont Vultures 2   def.   WNJ B10 Wattle Park Saints 3 16 
14/05/18 (Mon) 17:45 (W18 MONDAY Boys 10A) 50     WNJ B10 Wattle Park Saints 1   def.   WNJ B10 Vermont Vultures 1 22 
15/05/18 (Tue) 17:00 (W18 TUESDAY Girls 18/23B/C) 36     WNJ G23 Nunawading Kangas 1   def.   WNJ G18/23 Wattle Park Saints 3 33 
15/05/18 (Tue) 17:45 (W18 TUESDAY Girls 18/23B/C) 41     WNJ G18/23 Wattle Park Saints 2   def.   WNJ G18 Heathmont Hornets 1 32 
15/05/18 (Tue) 18:30 (W18 TUESDAY Girls 18/23B/C) 30     WNJ G18 E Bees 3   def.   WNJ G23 Waverley Wildcats 2 26 
18/05/18 (Fri) 17:00 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 14B) 31     FNJ B14 Vermont Vultures 5   def. by   FNJ B14 East Burwood Rams 1 34 
18/05/18 (Fri) 17:45 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 14B) 58     FNJ B14 Waverley 1   def.   FNJ B14 E Bees 3 17 
18/05/18 (Fri) 18:30 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 16B/B2) 10     FNJ B16 Eastern Bulls 1   def.   FNJ B16 Vermont Vultures 2
18/05/18 (Fri) 19:15 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 16A ) 81     FNJ B16 Comets 1   def.   FNJ B16 Blackburn Vikings 2 45 
18/05/18 (Fri) 20:00 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 23A) 32     FNJ B23 Eastside Warriors 1   def. by   FNJ B23 Mitcham Thunder 1 43 
18/05/18 (Fri) 20:45 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 18A) 34     FNJ B18 Ankle Takers 1   def.   FNJ B18 Waverley 1 31 
18/05/18 (Fri) 21:30 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 23B) 49     FNJ B23 Nunawading Kangas 2   def.   FNJ B23 Whitehorse Mustangs 1 30 
18/05/18 (Fri) 22:15 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 23A) 46     FNJ B23 Nunawading Kangas 1   def. by   FNJ B23 Wattle Park Saints 2 59 
19/05/18 (Sat) 08:15 (W18 GEBC Mixed X08) 10     GEBC X08 E Bees 2   vs   GEBC X08 Heathmont Hornets 2 10 
19/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (W18 GEBC Mixed X08) 4     GEBC G08 Nunawading Kangas G1   def. by   GEBC G08 Vermont Vultures G1 31 
19/05/18 (Sat) 09:45 (W18 GEBC Mixed X08) 18     GEBC X08 Waverley 2   def.   GEBC X08 Ringwood Celtics 2
19/05/18 (Sat) 10:30 (W18 GEBC Girls 10C/C2) 6     GEBC G10 Huntingtower Heat 3   def. by   GEBC G10 Ringwood Celtics 1
19/05/18 (Sat) 12:00 (W18 GEBC Girls 14C/C2) 8     GEBC G14 Vermont Vultures 2   def. by   GEBC G14 Waverley 5 46 
19/05/18 (Sat) 12:45 (W18 GEBC Girls 10A) 13     GEBC G10 Wattle Park Saints 1   def.   GEBC G10 Eastern Bulls 1 11 
19/05/18 (Sat) 13:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 14B) 24     GEBC B14 Wattle Park Saints 4   def. by   GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 3 41 
19/05/18 (Sat) 14:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 14C2) 30     GEBC B14 Glen Iris Scorpions 1   def.   GEBC B14 E Bees 2 19 
19/05/18 (Sat) 15:00 (W18 GEBC Boys 14D) 33     GEBC B14 Huntingtower Heat 5   def.   GEBC B14 St Benedicts 1 22 
19/05/18 (Sat) 15:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 16D2) 14     GEBC B16 E Bees 4   def. by   GEBC B16 Waverley 4 28 
19/05/18 (Sat) 16:30 (W18 GEBC Girls 16/18A) 24     GEBC G16 Vermont Vultures 1   def. by   GEBC G16/18 Vales Basketball 1 25 
19/05/18 (Sat) 17:15 (W18 GEBC Boys B18B) 34     GEBC B18 E Bees 2   def. by   GEBC B18 Nunawading Kangas 2 39 
19/05/18 (Sat) 18:00 (W18 GEBC Girls 16/18C/C2) 19     GEBC G16/18 Spirit Magic 3   def. by   GEBC G16/18 Eastern Bulls 4 26 
19/05/18 (Sat) 18:45 (W18 GEBC Boys B18A) 49     GEBC B18 Eastside Warriors 1   def.   GEBC B18 Wattle Park Saints 1 47 
19/05/18 (Sat) 19:30 (W18 GEBC Boys B18B2) 61     GEBC B18 East Burwood Rams 2   def.   GEBC B18 Nunawading Kangas 6 28 
19/05/18 (Sat) 20:15 (W18 GEBC Boys B18C2) 51     GEBC B18 Wattle Park Saints 3   def.   GEBC B18 Heathmont Hornets 4 17 
21/05/18 (Mon) 16:15 (W18 MONDAY Boys 10C2) 10     WNJ B10 E Bees 2   def.   WNJ B10 Blackburn Vikings 5
21/05/18 (Mon) 17:00 (W18 MONDAY Boys 10A) 35     WNJ B10 Blackburn Vikings 1   def.   WNJ B10 Vermont Vultures 1 30 
21/05/18 (Mon) 17:45 (W18 MONDAY Boys B10C) 18     WNJ B10 Blackburn Vikings 4   def.   WNJ X10 Mitcham Thunder 1
22/05/18 (Tue) 17:00 (W18 TUESDAY Girls 18/23B/C) 20     WNJ G18 Heathmont Hornets 1   def. by   WNJ G18/23 Blackburn Vikings 1 21 
22/05/18 (Tue) 17:45 (W18 TUESDAY Girls 18/23B/C) 35     WNJ G18 E Bees 4   def. by   WNJ G23 Nunawading Kangas 1 40 
22/05/18 (Tue) 18:30 (W18 TUESDAY Girls 18/23B/C) 20     WNJ G18 E Bees 3   def. by   WNJ G23 East Burwood Rams 1 44 
25/05/18 (Fri) 17:00 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 14B) 47     FNJ B14 East Burwood Rams 1   def.   FNJ B14 Vermont Vultures 3 28 
25/05/18 (Fri) 17:45 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 14B) 36     FNJ B14 E Bees 3   def.   FNJ B14 Vermont Vultures 5 34 
25/05/18 (Fri) 18:30 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 16B/B2) 28     FNJ B16 Wattle Park Saints 1   def. by   FNJ B16 Vermont Vultures 2 70 
25/05/18 (Fri) 19:15 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 18A) 32     FNJ B18 Blackburn Vikings 1   def.   FNJ B18 Eastern Cobras 1 30 
25/05/18 (Fri) 20:00 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 23A) 26     FNJ B23 Box Hill Tunesquad 1   def.   FNJ B23 Eastside Warriors 1 23 
25/05/18 (Fri) 20:45 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 18A) 20     FNJ B18 Waverley Raiders 1   def. by   FNJ B18 Vermont Vultures 1 42 
25/05/18 (Fri) 21:30 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 18B/B2) 21     FNJ B18 Whitehorse Mustangs 1   def.   FNJ B18 Blackburn Vikings 3 20 
25/05/18 (Fri) 22:15 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 23B) 28     FNJ B23 Nunawading Kangas 4   def. by   FNJ B23 Blackburn Vikings 1 31 
26/05/18 (Sat) 08:15 (W18 GEBC Mixed X08) 14     GEBC X08 Nunawading Kangas 2   def. by   GEBC X08 Huntingtower Heat 1 25 
26/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (W18 GEBC Mixed X08) 30     GEBC G08 Vermont Vultures G1   def.   GEBC G08 Waverley Wildcats G1
26/05/18 (Sat) 09:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 12D) 14     GEBC B12 Wattle Park Saints 4   def. by   GEBC B12 Waverley 8 21 
26/05/18 (Sat) 10:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 12C4) 24     GEBC B12 Waverley 7   vs   GEBC B12 E Bees 5 24 
26/05/18 (Sat) 11:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 14D2) 23     GEBC B14 Huntingtower Heat 7   def. by   GEBC B14 Eastern Bulls 2 55 
26/05/18 (Sat) 12:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 14C3) 40     GEBC B14 Ashwood Wolves 2   def.   GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 7 25 
26/05/18 (Sat) 13:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 14D) 11     GEBC B14 St Benedicts 1   def. by   GEBC B14 Donvale Dunkers 4 38 
26/05/18 (Sat) 14:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 14B) 31     GEBC B14 Wattle Park Saints 2   def.   GEBC B14 Huntingtower Heat 2 25 
26/05/18 (Sat) 15:00 (W18 GEBC Girls 14B/B2) 27     GEBC G14 Waverley 3   def. by   GEBC G14 Eastern Bulls 2 43 
26/05/18 (Sat) 15:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 16C2) 41     GEBC B16 E Bees 3   def.   GEBC B16 Vermont Vultures 4 36 
26/05/18 (Sat) 16:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 16B) 66     GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 3   def.   GEBC B16 Vermont Vultures 3 45 
26/05/18 (Sat) 17:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 16B) 34     GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 2   def.   GEBC B16 Waverley 2 28 
26/05/18 (Sat) 18:00 (W18 GEBC Boys 16A) 60     GEBC B16 Vermont Vultures 1   def.   GEBC B16 Vermont Vultures 2 43 
26/05/18 (Sat) 18:45 (W18 GEBC Boys B18D) 18     GEBC B18 St Benedicts 1   def. by   GEBC B18 Waverley 4 42 
26/05/18 (Sat) 19:30 (W18 GEBC Boys B18C) 27     GEBC B18 Eastside Warriors 2   def. by   GEBC B18 Donvale Dunkers 1 56 
26/05/18 (Sat) 20:15 (W18 GEBC Boys B18C2) 33     GEBC B18 Wattle Park Saints 3   def.   GEBC B18 Huntingtower Heat 2 18 
28/05/18 (Mon) 16:15 (W18 MONDAY Mixed X08) 22     WNJ X08 Blackburn Vikings 1   def.   WNJ X08 Blackburn Vikings 2 18 
28/05/18 (Mon) 17:00 (W18 MONDAY Boys 10A) 28     WNJ B10 Wattle Park Saints 1   def.   WNJ B10 Blackburn Vikings 2 22 
28/05/18 (Mon) 17:45 (W18 MONDAY Boys B10C) 26     WNJ X10 East Burwood Rams 1   def.   WNJ X10 Mitcham Thunder 1
29/05/18 (Tue) 17:00 (W18 TUESDAY Girls 18/23B/C) 44     WNJ G18/23 Wattle Park Saints 3   def.   WNJ G18 E Bees 3 27 
29/05/18 (Tue) 17:45 (W18 TUESDAY Girls 18/23B/C) 36     WNJ G18 Vermont Vultures 1   def.   WNJ G18 E Bees 4 24 
29/05/18 (Tue) 18:30 (W18 TUESDAY Girls 18/23B/C) 8     WNJ G18/23 Blackburn Vikings 1   def. by   WNJ G23 Nunawading Kangas 1 22 
01/06/18 (Fri) 17:00 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 14B) 29     FNJ B14 Vermont Vultures 3   def. by   FNJ B14 Vermont Vultures 5 31 
01/06/18 (Fri) 17:45 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 14B) 35     FNJ B14 Blackburn Vikings 2   vs   FNJ B14 E Bees 3 35 
01/06/18 (Fri) 18:30 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 16B/B2) 33     FNJ B16 Blackburn Vikings 4   def. by   FNJ B16 Eastern Bulls 1 36 
01/06/18 (Fri) 19:15 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 16A ) 28     FNJ B16 Blackburn Vikings 3   def. by   FNJ B16 Comets 1 51 
01/06/18 (Fri) 20:00 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 18A) 40     FNJ B18 Ankle Takers 1   def. by   FNJ B18 Blackburn Vikings 1 49 
01/06/18 (Fri) 20:45 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 23A) 38     FNJ B23 Nunawading Kangas 1   def.   FNJ B23 Box Hill Tunesquad 1 19 
01/06/18 (Fri) 21:30 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 23B) 33     FNJ B23 Nunawading Kangas 2   def.   FNJ B23 Wattle Park Saints 3 27 
01/06/18 (Fri) 22:15 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 23B) 43     FNJ B23 Vermont Vultures 1   vs   FNJ B23 Wattle Park Saints 1 43 
02/06/18 (Sat) 08:15 (W18 GEBC Mixed X08) 30     GEBC X08 E Bees 2   def.   GEBC X08 Wattle Park Saints 1
02/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (W18 GEBC Mixed X08) 2     GEBC X08 Eastern Bulls 2   def. by   GEBC G08 Nunawading Kangas G2 16 
02/06/18 (Sat) 09:45 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10A2) 16     GEBC X10 Eastern Bulls 1   def. by   GEBC X10 E Bees 1 18 
02/06/18 (Sat) 10:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 12C3) 44     GEBC B12 Waverley Wildcats 2   def.   GEBC B12 Nunawading Kangas 3 14 
02/06/18 (Sat) 11:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 12C2) 32     GEBC B12 Waverley Raiders 2   def.   GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 4 26 
02/06/18 (Sat) 12:00 (W18 GEBC Boys 14D3) 47     GEBC B14 Waverley 10   def.   GEBC B14 Nunawading Kangas 9 13 
02/06/18 (Sat) 12:45 (W18 GEBC Girls 14C/C2) 13     GEBC G14 Ashwood Wolves 2   def. by   GEBC G14 Waverley 4 38 
02/06/18 (Sat) 13:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 14D2) 8     GEBC B14 Huntingtower Heat 6   def. by   GEBC B14 Wattle Park Saints 6 35 
02/06/18 (Sat) 14:15 (W18 GEBC Girls 14B/B2) 13     GEBC G14 Waverley 3   def. by   GEBC G14 Vermont Vultures 1 37 
02/06/18 (Sat) 15:00 (W18 GEBC Boys 16C3) 37     GEBC B16 Huntingtower Heat 6   def.   GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 4 36 
02/06/18 (Sat) 15:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 16D2) 33     GEBC B16 Waverley 4   def. by   GEBC B16 Ashy Bulls 1 39 
02/06/18 (Sat) 16:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 16A) 45     GEBC B16 East Burwood Rams 1   def.   GEBC B16 Vermont Vultures 1 34 
02/06/18 (Sat) 17:15 (W18 GEBC Girls 16/18B/B2) 7     GEBC G16/18 Wattle Park Saints 2   def. by   GEBC G16 Vermont Vultures 2 27 
02/06/18 (Sat) 18:00 (W18 GEBC Girls 16/18B/B2) 44     GEBC G16/18 Wattle Park Saints 1   def.   GEBC G16/18 Waverley 1 25 
02/06/18 (Sat) 18:45 (W18 GEBC Boys B18C2) 47     GEBC B18 Huntingtower Heat 2   def.   GEBC B18 Waverley Kings 1 33 
02/06/18 (Sat) 19:30 (W18 GEBC Boys B18B2) 28     GEBC B18 Waverley Wildcats 1   def. by   GEBC B18 Spirit Magic 1 30 
02/06/18 (Sat) 20:15 (W18 GEBC Boys B18B2) 60     GEBC B18 Wattle Park Saints 2   def.   GEBC B18 Nunawading Kangas 6 34 
04/06/18 (Mon) 16:15 (W18 MONDAY Boys 10C2) 11     WNJ B10 Vermont Vultures 4   def. by   WNJ B10 Blackburn Vikings 3 15 
04/06/18 (Mon) 17:00 (W18 MONDAY Boys 10A) 39     WNJ B10 Blackburn Vikings 2   def.   WNJ B10 Vermont Vultures 1 31 
04/06/18 (Mon) 17:45 (W18 MONDAY Boys B10C) 11     WNJ B10 Wattle Park Saints 5   def. by   WNJ X10 East Burwood Rams 1 38 
05/06/18 (Tue) 17:45 (W18 TUESDAY Girls 18/23B/C) 36     WNJ G18 E Bees 4   def.   WNJ G18 Vermont Vultures 1 26 
05/06/18 (Tue) 18:30 (W18 TUESDAY Girls 18/23B/C) 58     WNJ G23 Nunawading Kangas 1   def.   WNJ G18 Heathmont Hornets 1 15 
08/06/18 (Fri) 17:00 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 14B) 39     FNJ B14 Wattle Park Saints 4   def.   FNJ B14 Vermont Vultures 3 24 
08/06/18 (Fri) 17:45 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 14B) 26     FNJ B14 Vermont Vultures 5   def. by   FNJ B14 Wattle Park Saints 2 30 
08/06/18 (Fri) 18:30 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 16C2) 28     FNJ B16 Huntingtower Heat 1   def. by   FNJ B16 Vermont Vultures 5 35 
08/06/18 (Fri) 19:15 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 18B/B2) 21     FNJ B18 Blackburn Vikings 2   def.   FNJ B18 East Burwood Rams 1 15 
08/06/18 (Fri) 20:00 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 18B/B2) 25     FNJ B18 Heathmont Hornets 1   def. by   FNJ B18 Waverley 1 39 
08/06/18 (Fri) 20:45 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 23A) 18     FNJ B23 Eastside Warriors 1   def.   FNJ B23 Box Hill Spicy Boys 1 16 
12/06/18 (Tue) 17:45 (W18 TUESDAY Girls 18/23B/C) 34     WNJ G18 E Bees 4   def. by   WNJ G18/23 Wattle Park Saints 3 50 
12/06/18 (Tue) 18:30 (W18 TUESDAY Girls 18/23B/C) 25     WNJ G18/23 Wattle Park Saints 2   def. by   WNJ G18 E Bees 3 27 
15/06/18 (Fri) 17:00 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 14B) 32     FNJ B14 E Bees 2   def.   FNJ B14 Wattle Park Saints 4 12 
15/06/18 (Fri) 17:45 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 14B2) 36     FNJ B14 Wattle Park Saints 3   def.   FNJ B14 Eastern Bulls 2 26 
15/06/18 (Fri) 18:30 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 16B/B2) 31     FNJ B16 Wattle Park Saints 1   def.   FNJ B16 Blackburn Vikings 4 26 
15/06/18 (Fri) 19:15 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 16A ) 30     FNJ B16 Vermont Vultures 4   def. by   FNJ B16 Blackburn Vikings 3 39 
15/06/18 (Fri) 20:00 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 23A) 27     FNJ B23 Eastside Warriors 1   def. by   FNJ B23 Nunawading Kangas 1 50 
15/06/18 (Fri) 20:45 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 18A) 38     FNJ B18 Waverley Raiders 1   def. by   FNJ B18 Wattle Park Saints 1 47 
15/06/18 (Fri) 21:30 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 23A) 30     FNJ B23 Box Hill Tunesquad 1   def. by   FNJ B23 Mitcham Thunder 1 48 
15/06/18 (Fri) 22:15 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 23B) 34     FNJ B23 Wattle Park Saints 1   def. by   FNJ B23 Whitehorse Mustangs 1 42 
16/06/18 (Sat) 08:15 (W18 GEBC Mixed X08) 20     GEBC X08 Ashwood Wolves 3   def.   GEBC X08 Eastern Bulls 1 14 
16/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (W18 GEBC Mixed X08) 8     GEBC G08 Nunawading Kangas G2   def. by   GEBC X08 Vermont Vultures 3 19 
16/06/18 (Sat) 09:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 12D3) 20     GEBC B12 Nunawading Kangas 5   def. by   GEBC B12 Waverley 12 24 
16/06/18 (Sat) 10:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 12D4) 12     GEBC B12 Huntingtower Heat 5   def. by   GEBC B12 Ringwood Celtics 2 17 
16/06/18 (Sat) 11:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 12C) 49     GEBC B12 E Bees 3   def.   GEBC B12 Eastern Bulls 2 34 
16/06/18 (Sat) 12:00 (W18 GEBC Boys 14C) 25     GEBC B14 Waverley 5   def.   GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 4 19 
16/06/18 (Sat) 12:45 (W18 GEBC Girls 14C/C2) 16     GEBC G14 Wattle Park Saints 2   def. by   GEBC G14 Spirit Magic 2 19 
16/06/18 (Sat) 13:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 14C) 30     GEBC B14 Wattle Park Saints 4   def. by   GEBC B14 E Bees 1 34 
16/06/18 (Sat) 14:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 14A2) 52     GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 3   def.   GEBC B14 Wattle Park Saints 1 41 
16/06/18 (Sat) 15:00 (W18 GEBC Boys 14D2) 23     GEBC B14 St Benedicts 1   def. by   GEBC B14 Ringwood Celtics 2 37 
16/06/18 (Sat) 15:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 16C2) 28     GEBC B16 Waverley Raiders 2   def. by   GEBC B16 Huntingtower Heat 4 39 
16/06/18 (Sat) 16:30 (W18 GEBC Girls 16/18C/C2) 25     GEBC G16 Ashwood Wolves 2   def. by   GEBC G16 Vermont Vultures 3 38 
16/06/18 (Sat) 17:15 (W18 GEBC Girls 16/18A) 25     GEBC G16 Ashwood Wolves 1   vs   GEBC G16/18 Vales Basketball 1 25 
16/06/18 (Sat) 18:00 (W18 GEBC Girls 16/18B/B2) 34     GEBC G16/18 Wattle Park Saints 1   def.   GEBC G16/18 Spirit Magic 1 23 
16/06/18 (Sat) 18:45 (W18 GEBC Boys B18C2) 67     GEBC B18 Nunawading Kangas 5   def.   GEBC B18 Waverley Kings 1 26 
16/06/18 (Sat) 19:30 (W18 GEBC Boys B18B2) 17     GEBC B18 Waverley Wildcats 1   def. by   GEBC B18 Heathmont Hornets 3 42 
16/06/18 (Sat) 20:15 (W18 GEBC Boys B18C) 34     GEBC B18 Vermont Vultures 3   def.   GEBC B18 Waverley 3 18 
18/06/18 (Mon) 16:15 (W18 MONDAY Boys 10C2) 8     WNJ B10 Vermont Vultures 5   def.   WNJ B10 Wattle Park Saints 6
18/06/18 (Mon) 17:00 (W18 MONDAY Boys 10A) 37     WNJ B10 Blackburn Vikings 2   def.   WNJ B10 Wattle Park Saints 2 14 
18/06/18 (Mon) 17:45 (W18 MONDAY Boys 10B) 28     WNJ B10 Heathmont Hornets 1   def.   WNJ B10 Waverley 2 17 
19/06/18 (Tue) 17:45 (W18 TUESDAY Girls 18/23B/C) 45     WNJ G23 East Burwood Rams 1   def.   WNJ G23 Nunawading Kangas 1 33 
19/06/18 (Tue) 18:30 (W18 TUESDAY Girls 18/23B/C) 32     WNJ G18 Heathmont Hornets 1   def. by   WNJ G18 E Bees 4 57 
22/06/18 (Fri) 17:00 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 14B) 45     FNJ B14 East Burwood Rams 1   def.   FNJ B14 Wattle Park Saints 4 23 
22/06/18 (Fri) 17:45 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 14B2) 11     FNJ B14 Eastern Bulls 2   def. by   FNJ B14 Waverley 2 39 
22/06/18 (Fri) 18:30 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 16B/B2) 73     FNJ B16 Nunawading Kangas 2   def.   FNJ B16 Wattle Park Saints 2 31 
22/06/18 (Fri) 19:15 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 16A ) 28     FNJ B16 Nunawading Kangas 1   def.   FNJ B16 Vermont Vultures 4 26 
22/06/18 (Fri) 20:00 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 23A) 82     FNJ B23 Mitcham Thunder 1   def.   FNJ B23 Eastside Warriors 1 29 
22/06/18 (Fri) 20:45 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 18A) 34     FNJ B18 The Gators 1   def.   FNJ B18 Wattle Park Saints 1 30 
22/06/18 (Fri) 21:30 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 18B/B2) 40     FNJ B18 East Burwood Rams 1   def.   FNJ B18 Huntingtower Heat 1 22 
22/06/18 (Fri) 22:15 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 23B) 36     FNJ B23 Wattle Park Saints 1   def.   FNJ B23 Wattle Park Saints 3 29 
23/06/18 (Sat) 08:15 (W18 GEBC Mixed X08) 12     GEBC X08 Waverley 1   def. by   GEBC X08 Vermont Vultures 2 14 
23/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (W18 GEBC Mixed X08) 24     GEBC X08 Nunawading Kangas 3   def.   GEBC X08 Waverley Raiders 3 10 
23/06/18 (Sat) 09:45 (W18 GEBC Mixed X08) 28     GEBC X08 Waverley Wildcats 1   def.   GEBC X08 Waverley Raiders 1 10 
23/06/18 (Sat) 10:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 12C4) 20     GEBC B12 Wattle Park Saints 3   def. by   GEBC B12 Heathmont Hornets 3 27 
23/06/18 (Sat) 11:15 (W18 GEBC Girls 10B/B2) 31     GEBC G10 Eastern Bulls 1   def.   GEBC G10 Eastern Bulls 2 16 
23/06/18 (Sat) 12:00 (W18 GEBC Girls 12C/C2) 9     GEBC G12 Huntingtower Heat 3   def. by   GEBC G12 Vermont Vultures 2 18 
23/06/18 (Sat) 12:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 14C3) 29     GEBC B14 Waverley 9   def.   GEBC B14 Ashwood Wolves 2 27 
23/06/18 (Sat) 13:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 14C3) 43     GEBC B14 Huntingtower Heat 4   def.   GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 7
23/06/18 (Sat) 14:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 14B) 33     GEBC B14 Wattle Park Saints 2   def.   GEBC B14 Waverley Raiders 1 32 
23/06/18 (Sat) 15:00 (W18 GEBC Boys 16B) 20     GEBC B16 Waverley Wildcats 1   def. by   GEBC B16 Wattle Park Saints 3 31 
23/06/18 (Sat) 15:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 16C2) 43     GEBC B16 Waverley 3   def. by   GEBC B16 Huntingtower Heat 5 45 
23/06/18 (Sat) 16:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 16C3) 33     GEBC B16 E Bees 2   def.   GEBC B16 Wattle Park Saints 4 21 
23/06/18 (Sat) 17:15 (W18 GEBC Girls 16/18B/B2) 33     GEBC G16/18 Eastern Bulls 3   def.   GEBC G16/18 Spirit Magic 2
23/06/18 (Sat) 18:00 (W18 GEBC Girls 16/18B/B2) 28     GEBC G16/18 Waverley 1   def.   GEBC G16/18 Wattle Park Saints 2 17 
23/06/18 (Sat) 18:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 16D2) 32     GEBC B16 Ashy Bulls 1   def.   GEBC B16 Donvale Dunkers 5 14 
23/06/18 (Sat) 19:30 (W18 GEBC Boys B18D) 46     GEBC B18 Nunawading Kangas 4   def.   GEBC B18 Waverley 4 24 
23/06/18 (Sat) 20:15 (W18 GEBC Boys B18B2) 22     GEBC B18 Nunawading Kangas 6   def. by   GEBC B18 Waverley Wildcats 1 27 
25/06/18 (Mon) 17:00 (W18 MONDAY Boys 10A) 27     WNJ B10 Blackburn Vikings 1   def. by   WNJ B10 Blackburn Vikings 2 30 
25/06/18 (Mon) 17:45 (W18 MONDAY Boys 10B) 25     WNJ B10 Waverley 1   def. by   WNJ B10 Vermont Vultures 2 27 
26/06/18 (Tue) 17:45 (W18 TUESDAY Girls 18/23B/C) 39     WNJ G23 Nunawading Kangas 1   def.   WNJ G18 Heathmont Hornets 1 32 
26/06/18 (Tue) 18:30 (W18 TUESDAY Girls 18/23B/C) 19     WNJ G18 Vermont Vultures 1   def. by   WNJ G23 Waverley Wildcats 2 22 
29/06/18 (Fri) 17:00 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 14B) 56     FNJ B14 E Bees 2   def.   FNJ B14 Blackburn Vikings 2 19 
29/06/18 (Fri) 17:45 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 14B) 30     FNJ B14 Wattle Park Saints 4   def. by   FNJ B14 Vermont Vultures 5 41 
29/06/18 (Fri) 18:30 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 16B/B2) 54     FNJ B16 Blackburn Vikings 2   def. by   FNJ B16 Ashy Basketball Club 1 55 
29/06/18 (Fri) 19:15 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 16A ) 47     FNJ B16 Vermont Vultures 4   def. by   FNJ B16 Vermont Vultures 2 60 
29/06/18 (Fri) 20:00 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 23A) 32     FNJ B23 Eastside Warriors 1   vs   FNJ B23 Box Hill Tunesquad 1 32 
29/06/18 (Fri) 20:45 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 18A) 32     FNJ B18 Eastern Cobras 1   def. by   FNJ B18 Vermont Vultures 1 35 
29/06/18 (Fri) 21:30 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 18A) 40     FNJ B18 The Gators 1   def.   FNJ B18 Blackburn Vikings 1 39 
29/06/18 (Fri) 22:15 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 23B) 53     FNJ B23 Wattle Park Saints 1   def.   FNJ B23 Nunawading Kangas 4 40 
30/06/18 (Sat) 08:15 (W18 GEBC Mixed X08) 22     GEBC X08 Ashwood Wolves 3   def.   GEBC X08 Waverley Wildcats 1 14 
30/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (W18 GEBC Mixed X08) 8     GEBC X08 Ashwood Wolves 2   def. by   GEBC X08 Nunawading Kangas 1 34 
30/06/18 (Sat) 09:45 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10C2) 4     GEBC X10 Waverley 5   def. by   GEBC X10 Nunawading Kangas 5 12 
30/06/18 (Sat) 10:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 12C4) 41     GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 8   def.   GEBC B12 Waverley 7
30/06/18 (Sat) 11:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 12C) 26     GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 4   def. by   GEBC B12 E Bees 3 35 
30/06/18 (Sat) 12:00 (W18 GEBC Girls 10C/C2) 16     GEBC G10 Waverley 2   def.   GEBC G10 Eastern Bulls 3 14 
30/06/18 (Sat) 12:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 12A/A2) 62     GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 1   def.   GEBC B12 E Bees 2 29 
30/06/18 (Sat) 13:30 (W18 GEBC Girls 14C/C2) 31     GEBC G14 Wattle Park Saints 2   def.   GEBC G14 Vermont Vultures 2 15 
30/06/18 (Sat) 14:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 14B) 41     GEBC B14 Wattle Park Saints 2   def.   GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 3 29 
30/06/18 (Sat) 15:00 (W18 GEBC Boys 14A2) 27     GEBC B14 Waverley 4   def. by   GEBC B14 Eastern Bulls 1 33 
30/06/18 (Sat) 15:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 16C2) 35     GEBC B16 Vermont Vultures 5   def. by   GEBC B16 E Bees 3 44 
30/06/18 (Sat) 16:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 16D3) 33     GEBC B16 Ashwood Wolves 3   def.   GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 8 15 
30/06/18 (Sat) 17:15 (W18 GEBC Girls 16/18A) 35     GEBC G16 Vermont Vultures 1   def.   GEBC G18 Ringwood Celtics 1 26 
30/06/18 (Sat) 18:00 (W18 GEBC Boys B18B) 36     GEBC B18 Nunawading Kangas 2   def.   GEBC B18 Waverley 2 27 
30/06/18 (Sat) 18:45 (W18 GEBC Boys B18B) 42     GEBC B18 East Burwood Rams 2   vs   GEBC B18 East Burwood Rams 1 42 
30/06/18 (Sat) 19:30 (W18 GEBC Boys B18C2) 28     GEBC B18 Waverley Kings 1   def. by   GEBC B18 Wattle Park Saints 3 52 
30/06/18 (Sat) 20:15 (W18 GEBC Boys B18C2) 38     GEBC B18 Nunawading Kangas 5   def.   GEBC B18 Huntingtower Heat 2 24 
14/07/18 (Sat) 08:15 (W18 GEBC Mixed X08) 6     GEBC X08 E Bees 2   def. by   GEBC X08 Vermont Vultures 1
14/07/18 (Sat) 09:00 (W18 GEBC Mixed X08) 26     GEBC X08 Eastern Bulls 3   def.   GEBC G08 Nunawading Kangas G2
14/07/18 (Sat) 09:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 12D) 22     GEBC B12 Waverley Raiders 3   def.   GEBC B12 Waverley 8 17 
14/07/18 (Sat) 10:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 12B/B2) 30     GEBC B12 Huntingtower Heat 1   def.   GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 3 23 
14/07/18 (Sat) 11:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 12C3) 22     GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 5   def. by   GEBC B12 Ringwood Celtics 1 55 
14/07/18 (Sat) 12:00 (W18 GEBC Girls 14C/C2) 41     GEBC G14 Wattle Park Saints 2   def.   GEBC G14 Huntingtower Heat 2
14/07/18 (Sat) 12:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 14D2) 22     GEBC B14 St Benedicts 1   def. by   GEBC B14 Huntingtower Heat 7 29 
14/07/18 (Sat) 13:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 14C2) 25     GEBC B14 Waverley 6   vs   GEBC B14 Nunawading Kangas 7 25 
14/07/18 (Sat) 14:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 14A2) 35     GEBC B14 Eastern Bulls 1   def. by   GEBC B14 Blackburn 1 46 
14/07/18 (Sat) 15:00 (W18 GEBC Boys 16C2) 22     GEBC B16 Huntingtower Heat 4   def.   GEBC B16 Vermont Vultures 4 18 
14/07/18 (Sat) 15:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 16B) 35     GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 3   def. by   GEBC B16 Waverley Wildcats 1 42 
14/07/18 (Sat) 16:30 (W18 GEBC Girls 16/18C/C2) 15     GEBC G16/18 Eastern Bulls 4   def. by   GEBC G16/18 Huntingtower Heat 2 28 
14/07/18 (Sat) 17:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 16D3) 25     GEBC B16 Waverley Raiders 5   def. by   GEBC B16 Waverley 5 35 
14/07/18 (Sat) 18:00 (W18 GEBC Boys 16B) 32     GEBC B16 Waverley 2   def.   GEBC B16 Huntingtower Heat 2 25 
14/07/18 (Sat) 18:45 (W18 GEBC Boys B18C) 24     GEBC B18 Waverley 3   def. by   GEBC B18 Nunawading Kangas 3 33 
14/07/18 (Sat) 19:30 (W18 GEBC Boys B18C) 24     GEBC B18 Vermont Vultures 4   def.   GEBC B18 Vermont Vultures 3 23 
14/07/18 (Sat) 20:15 (W18 GEBC Boys B18C2) 26     GEBC B18 Huntingtower Heat 2   def. by   GEBC B18 Wattle Park Saints 3 36 
16/07/18 (Mon) 17:00 (W18 MONDAY Boys 10A) 41     WNJ B10 Wattle Park Saints 1   def.   WNJ B10 Wattle Park Saints 2 23 
16/07/18 (Mon) 17:45 (W18 MONDAY Boys B10C) 10     WNJ B10 Vermont Vultures 3   def. by   WNJ X10 East Burwood Rams 1 23 
17/07/18 (Tue) 17:45 (W18 TUESDAY Girls 18/23B/C) 15     WNJ G18/23 Blackburn Vikings 1   def.   WNJ G18/23 Wattle Park Saints 3 13 
17/07/18 (Tue) 18:30 (W18 TUESDAY Girls 18/23B/C) 25     WNJ G18 Heathmont Hornets 1   def. by   WNJ G23 East Burwood Rams 1 50 
20/07/18 (Fri) 17:00 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 14B) 33     FNJ B14 East Burwood Rams 1   def.   FNJ B14 Vermont Vultures 5 30 
20/07/18 (Fri) 17:45 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 14B) 31     FNJ B14 E Bees 3   def.   FNJ B14 Wattle Park Saints 4 27 
20/07/18 (Fri) 18:30 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 16B/B2) 71     FNJ B16 Nunawading Kangas 2   def.   FNJ B16 Blackburn Vikings 1 38 
20/07/18 (Fri) 19:15 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 16A ) 39     FNJ B16 Comets 1   def.   FNJ B16 Blackburn Vikings 3 28 
20/07/18 (Fri) 20:00 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 23A) 34     FNJ B23 Wattle Park Saints 2   def. by   FNJ B23 Eastside Warriors 1 40 
20/07/18 (Fri) 20:45 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 18A) 57     FNJ B18 Blackburn Vikings 1   def.   FNJ B18 Wattle Park Saints 1 42 
20/07/18 (Fri) 21:30 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 18B/B2) 22     FNJ B18 East Burwood Rams 1   def. by   FNJ B18 Nunawading Kangas 1 31 
20/07/18 (Fri) 22:15 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 23B) 50     FNJ B23 Wattle Park Saints 3   def.   FNJ B23 Nunawading Kangas 4 27 
21/07/18 (Sat) 08:15 (W18 GEBC Mixed X08) 18     GEBC X08 Nunawading Kangas 2   def.   GEBC X08 Huntingtower Heat 1 16 
21/07/18 (Sat) 09:00 (W18 GEBC Mixed X08) GEBC X08 E Bees 3   def. by   GEBC X08 Waverley Wildcats 1 12 
21/07/18 (Sat) 09:45 (W18 GEBC Mixed X08) 12     GEBC X08 Huntingtower Heat 4   def.   GEBC X08 Huntingtower Heat 2 10 
21/07/18 (Sat) 10:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 12C3) 23     GEBC B12 Nunawading Kangas 3   def. by   GEBC B12 Waverley Wildcats 2 40 
21/07/18 (Sat) 11:15 (W18 GEBC Girls 10B/B2) 12     GEBC G10 Wattle Park Saints 2   def. by   GEBC G10 E Bees 1 18 
21/07/18 (Sat) 12:00 (W18 GEBC Girls 10B/B2) 4     GEBC G10 Huntingtower Heat 2   def. by   GEBC G10 Spirit Magic 1 16 
21/07/18 (Sat) 12:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 12A/A2) 31     GEBC B12 Nunawading Kangas 1   def.   GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 1 29 
21/07/18 (Sat) 13:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 14A2) 41     GEBC B14 Waverley 3   def. by   GEBC B14 Eastern Bulls 1 60 
21/07/18 (Sat) 14:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 14B2) 13     GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 1   def. by   GEBC B14 Nunawading Kangas 3 21 
21/07/18 (Sat) 15:00 (W18 GEBC Girls 14B/B2) 41     GEBC G14 Huntingtower Heat 1   def.   GEBC G14 Ringwood Celtics 1
21/07/18 (Sat) 15:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 16C2) 27     GEBC B16 Waverley Raiders 2   def.   GEBC B16 E Bees 3 15 
21/07/18 (Sat) 16:30 (W18 GEBC Boys B18A) 21     GEBC B18 Huntingtower Heat 1   def. by   GEBC B18 Heathmont Hornets 1 48 
21/07/18 (Sat) 17:15 (W18 GEBC Girls 16/18B/B2) 31     GEBC G16/18 Eastern Bulls 3   def.   GEBC G16/18 Wattle Park Saints 1 27 
21/07/18 (Sat) 18:00 (W18 GEBC Boys B18A) 36     GEBC B18 Waverley 1   def. by   GEBC B18 Eastside Warriors 1 57 
21/07/18 (Sat) 18:45 (W18 GEBC Boys B18D) 22     GEBC B18 St Benedicts 1   def.   GEBC B18 Heathmont Hornets 4 20 
21/07/18 (Sat) 19:30 (W18 GEBC Boys B18B) 36     GEBC B18 Nunawading Kangas 2   def. by   GEBC B18 Vermont Vultures 2 37 
21/07/18 (Sat) 20:15 (W18 GEBC Boys B18C) 33     GEBC B18 Nunawading Kangas 3   def. by   GEBC B18 Donvale Dunkers 1 58 
23/07/18 (Mon) 16:15 (W18 MONDAY Boys 10C2)   WNJ B10 Vermont Vultures 5   vs   WNJ B10 E Bees 2  
23/07/18 (Mon) 17:00 (W18 MONDAY Boys 10A)   WNJ B10 Blackburn Vikings 2   vs   WNJ B10 Wattle Park Saints 1  
23/07/18 (Mon) 17:45 (W18 MONDAY Boys B10C)   WNJ X10 Mitcham Thunder 1   vs   WNJ X10 East Burwood Rams 1  
24/07/18 (Tue) 17:45 (W18 TUESDAY Girls 18/23B/C)   WNJ G23 Nunawading Kangas 1   vs   WNJ G18 E Bees 3  
24/07/18 (Tue) 18:30 (W18 TUESDAY Girls 18/23B/C)   WNJ G18 E Bees 4   vs   WNJ G23 Waverley Wildcats 2  
27/07/18 (Fri) 17:00 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 14B)   FNJ B14 Vermont Vultures 5   vs   FNJ B14 E Bees 3  
27/07/18 (Fri) 17:45 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 14B)   FNJ B14 Wattle Park Saints 2   vs   FNJ B14 E Bees 2  
27/07/18 (Fri) 18:30 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 16B/B2)   FNJ B16 Wattle Park Saints 1   vs   FNJ B16 Blackburn Vikings 1  
27/07/18 (Fri) 19:15 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 16A )   FNJ B16 Vermont Vultures 4   vs   FNJ B16 Comets 1  
27/07/18 (Fri) 20:00 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 23A)   FNJ B23 Box Hill Spicy Boys 1   vs   FNJ B23 Eastside Warriors 1  
27/07/18 (Fri) 20:45 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 18A)   FNJ B18 Blackburn Vikings 1   vs   FNJ B18 Vermont Vultures 1  
27/07/18 (Fri) 21:30 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 18B/B2)   FNJ B18 Waverley 1   vs   FNJ B18 Nunawading Kangas 2  
27/07/18 (Fri) 22:15 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 23B)   FNJ B23 Whitehorse Mustangs 1   vs   FNJ B23 Vermont Vultures 1  
28/07/18 (Sat) 08:15 (W18 GEBC Mixed X08)   GEBC G08 Nunawading Kangas G2   vs   GEBC X08 Waverley 2  
28/07/18 (Sat) 09:00 (W18 GEBC Mixed X08)   GEBC X08 Donvale Dunkers 2   vs   GEBC X08 Eastern Bulls 2  
28/07/18 (Sat) 09:45 (W18 GEBC Mixed X08)   GEBC X08 Huntingtower Heat 4   vs   GEBC X08 Waverley Raiders 2  
28/07/18 (Sat) 10:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 12C4)   GEBC B12 Waverley 7   vs   GEBC B12 Heathmont Hornets 3  
28/07/18 (Sat) 11:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 12C3)   GEBC B12 Waverley Wildcats 2   vs   GEBC B12 Ringwood Celtics 1  
28/07/18 (Sat) 12:00 (W18 GEBC Girls 10B/B2)   GEBC G10 Huntingtower Heat 2   vs   GEBC G10 Eastern Bulls 1  
28/07/18 (Sat) 12:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 14C3)   GEBC B14 Waverley 8   vs   GEBC B14 Donvale Dunkers 2  
28/07/18 (Sat) 13:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 14A)   GEBC B14 Waverley 1   vs   GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 1  
28/07/18 (Sat) 14:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 14B)   GEBC B14 Wattle Park Saints 3   vs   GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 2  
28/07/18 (Sat) 15:00 (W18 GEBC Boys 16D)   GEBC B16 Eastern Bulls 1   vs   GEBC B16 Ashy Vipers 1  
28/07/18 (Sat) 15:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 16C2)   GEBC B16 Waverley 3   vs   GEBC B16 Waverley Raiders 2  
28/07/18 (Sat) 16:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 16C)   GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 4   vs   GEBC B16 Ringwood Celtics 1  
28/07/18 (Sat) 17:15 (W18 GEBC Girls 16/18B/B2)   GEBC G16 Vermont Vultures 2   vs   GEBC G16/18 Eastern Bulls 3  
28/07/18 (Sat) 18:00 (W18 GEBC Boys B18C2)   GEBC B18 Huntingtower Heat 2   vs   GEBC B18 Ringwood Celtics 2  
28/07/18 (Sat) 18:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 16A)   GEBC B16 Ashwood Wolves 1   vs   GEBC B16 Vermont Vultures 2  
28/07/18 (Sat) 19:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 23)   GEBC B23 Waverley 1   vs   GEBC B23 Nunawading Kangas 3  
28/07/18 (Sat) 20:15 (W18 GEBC Boys B18A)   GEBC B18 Vermont Vultures 1   vs   GEBC B18 Eastside Warriors 1  
30/07/18 (Mon) 16:15 (W18 MONDAY Boys 10C2)   WNJ B10 Vermont Vultures 5   vs   WNJ B10 Blackburn Vikings 5  
30/07/18 (Mon) 17:00 (W18 MONDAY Boys 10A)   WNJ B10 Vermont Vultures 1   vs   WNJ B10 Blackburn Vikings 2  
30/07/18 (Mon) 17:45 (W18 MONDAY Girls 10B/C)   WNJ G10 Blackburn Vikings 2   vs   WNJ G10 Vermont Vultures 3  
31/07/18 (Tue) 17:45 (W18 TUESDAY Girls 18/23B/C)   WNJ G23 Waverley Wildcats 2   vs   WNJ G18/23 Wattle Park Saints 3  
31/07/18 (Tue) 18:30 (W18 TUESDAY Girls 18/23B/C)   WNJ G23 Nunawading Kangas 1   vs   WNJ G18/23 Blackburn Vikings 1  
03/08/18 (Fri) 17:00 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 14B)   FNJ B14 E Bees 3   vs   FNJ B14 Blackburn Vikings 2  
03/08/18 (Fri) 17:45 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 14B)   FNJ B14 E Bees 2   vs   FNJ B14 East Burwood Rams 1  
03/08/18 (Fri) 18:30 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 16B/B2)   FNJ B16 Wattle Park Saints 1   vs   FNJ B16 Blackburn Vikings 2  
03/08/18 (Fri) 19:15 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 16A )   FNJ B16 Comets 1   vs   FNJ B16 Vermont Vultures 2  
03/08/18 (Fri) 20:00 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 23B)   FNJ B23 Nunawading Kangas 4   vs   FNJ B23 Nunawading Kangas 3  
03/08/18 (Fri) 20:45 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 18A)   FNJ B18 Blackburn Vikings 1   vs   FNJ B18 Ankle Takers 1  
03/08/18 (Fri) 21:30 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 18B/B2)   FNJ B18 Waverley 1   vs   FNJ B18 Blackburn Vikings 2  
03/08/18 (Fri) 22:15 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 23B)   FNJ B23 Blackburn Vikings 1   vs   FNJ B23 Whitehorse Mustangs 1  
04/08/18 (Sat) 08:15 (W18 GEBC Mixed X08)   GEBC X08 Nunawading Kangas 1   vs   GEBC X08 Nunawading Kangas 2  
04/08/18 (Sat) 09:00 (W18 GEBC Mixed X08)   GEBC X08 Eastern Bulls 3   vs   GEBC G08 Waverley Wildcats G1  
04/08/18 (Sat) 09:45 (W18 GEBC Mixed X08)   GEBC X08 Waverley 1   vs   GEBC X08 Heathmont Hornets 2  
04/08/18 (Sat) 10:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 12D4)   GEBC B12 Waverley 11   vs   GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 9  
04/08/18 (Sat) 11:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 12C)   GEBC B12 E Bees 3   vs   GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 1  
04/08/18 (Sat) 12:00 (W18 GEBC Girls 12C/C2)   GEBC G12 Vermont Vultures 2   vs   GEBC G12 Heathmont Hornets 3  
04/08/18 (Sat) 12:45 (W18 GEBC Girls 12A)   GEBC G12 E Bees 1   vs   GEBC G12 Waverley 1  
04/08/18 (Sat) 13:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 14C)   GEBC B14 Waverley 5   vs   GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 4  
04/08/18 (Sat) 14:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 14C2)   GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 5   vs   GEBC B14 Waverley 7  
04/08/18 (Sat) 15:00 (W18 GEBC Boys 16B)   GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 2   vs   GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 3  
04/08/18 (Sat) 15:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 16C2)   GEBC B16 Vermont Vultures 4   vs   GEBC B16 Ashwood Wolves 2  
04/08/18 (Sat) 16:30 (W18 GEBC Girls 16/18C/C2)   GEBC G16/18 Waverley 2   vs   GEBC G16/18 Huntingtower Heat 3  
04/08/18 (Sat) 17:15 (W18 GEBC Girls 16/18C/C2)   GEBC G16 Ashwood Wolves 2   vs   GEBC G16/18 Huntingtower Heat 2  
04/08/18 (Sat) 18:00 (W18 GEBC Girls 16/18B/B2)   GEBC G16/18 Eastern Bulls 3   vs   GEBC G16/18 Spirit Magic 1  
04/08/18 (Sat) 18:45 (W18 GEBC Boys B18A)   GEBC B18 Vermont Vultures 1   vs   GEBC B18 Waverley 1  
04/08/18 (Sat) 19:30 (W18 GEBC Boys B18B)   GEBC B18 Waverley 2   vs   GEBC B18 East Burwood Rams 2  
04/08/18 (Sat) 20:15 (W18 GEBC Boys B18C2)   GEBC B18 Nunawading Kangas 5   vs   GEBC B18 Wattle Park Saints 3  
06/08/18 (Mon) 16:15 (W18 MONDAY Boys 10C2)   WNJ B10 Wattle Park Saints 6   vs   WNJ B10 Vermont Vultures 5  
06/08/18 (Mon) 17:00 (W18 MONDAY Boys 10A)   WNJ B10 Wattle Park Saints 2   vs   WNJ B10 Blackburn Vikings 2  
06/08/18 (Mon) 17:45 (W18 MONDAY Boys 10B)   WNJ B10 Wattle Park Saints 4   vs   WNJ B10 Waverley 1  
07/08/18 (Tue) 17:45 (W18 TUESDAY Girls 18/23B/C)   WNJ G18/23 Wattle Park Saints 2   vs   WNJ G23 East Burwood Rams 1  
07/08/18 (Tue) 18:30 (W18 TUESDAY Girls 18/23B/C)   WNJ G18 E Bees 4   vs   WNJ G23 Eastern Bulls 1  
10/08/18 (Fri) 17:00 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 14B)   FNJ B14 Vermont Vultures 3   vs   FNJ B14 Wattle Park Saints 4  
10/08/18 (Fri) 17:45 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 14B)   FNJ B14 Blackburn Vikings 2   vs   FNJ B14 East Burwood Rams 1  
10/08/18 (Fri) 18:30 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 16B/B2)   FNJ B16 Ashy Basketball Club 1   vs   FNJ B16 Wattle Park Saints 2  
10/08/18 (Fri) 19:15 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 16A )   FNJ B16 Vermont Vultures 1   vs   FNJ B16 Comets 1  
10/08/18 (Fri) 20:00 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 23A)   FNJ B23 Eastside Warriors 1   vs   FNJ B23 Mitcham Thunder 1  
10/08/18 (Fri) 20:45 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 18A)   FNJ B18 Ankle Takers 1   vs   FNJ B18 The Gators 1  
10/08/18 (Fri) 21:30 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 18B/B2)   FNJ B18 Waverley 1   vs   FNJ B18 Huntingtower Heat 1  
10/08/18 (Fri) 22:15 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 23B)   FNJ B23 Blackburn Vikings 1   vs   FNJ B23 Wattle Park Saints 1  
11/08/18 (Sat) 08:15 (W18 GEBC Mixed X08)   GEBC X08 Eastern Bulls 1   vs   GEBC X08 Nunawading Kangas 3  
11/08/18 (Sat) 09:00 (W18 GEBC Mixed X08)   GEBC X08 Donvale Dunkers 2   vs   GEBC X08 Huntingtower Heat 3  
11/08/18 (Sat) 09:45 (W18 GEBC Mixed X08)   GEBC X08 E Bees 3   vs   GEBC X08 Eastern Bulls 2  
11/08/18 (Sat) 10:30 (W18 GEBC Girls 10C/C2)   GEBC G10 Eastern Bulls 3   vs   GEBC G10 Ringwood Celtics 1  
11/08/18 (Sat) 11:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 12C3)   GEBC B12 Ringwood Celtics 1   vs   GEBC B12 Nunawading Kangas 3  
11/08/18 (Sat) 12:00 (W18 GEBC Girls 10C/C2)   GEBC G10 Huntingtower Heat 3   vs   GEBC G10 Vermont Vultures 2  
11/08/18 (Sat) 12:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 14C)   GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 6   vs   GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 3  
11/08/18 (Sat) 13:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 14C3)   GEBC B14 Huntingtower Heat 4   vs   GEBC B14 Waverley 9  
11/08/18 (Sat) 14:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 14B2)   GEBC B14 Waverley Raiders 2   vs   GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 5  
11/08/18 (Sat) 15:00 (W18 GEBC Boys 16C2)   GEBC B16 Waverley 3   vs   GEBC B16 Ashwood Wolves 2  
11/08/18 (Sat) 15:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 16D)   GEBC B16 Ashy Vipers 1   vs   GEBC B16 Spirit Magic 5  
11/08/18 (Sat) 16:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 16B2)   GEBC B16 Huntingtower Heat 3   vs   GEBC B16 Donvale Dunkers 2  
11/08/18 (Sat) 17:15 (W18 GEBC Boys B18A)   GEBC B18 Vermont Vultures 1   vs   GEBC B18 Huntingtower Heat 1  
11/08/18 (Sat) 18:00 (W18 GEBC Girls 16/18A)   GEBC G18 South Camberwell Basketball Club 1   vs   GEBC G16 Vermont Vultures 1  
11/08/18 (Sat) 18:45 (W18 GEBC Boys B18C2)   GEBC B18 Wattle Park Saints 3   vs   GEBC B18 Waverley Kings 1  
11/08/18 (Sat) 19:30 (W18 GEBC Boys B18C)   GEBC B18 Eastside Warriors 2   vs   GEBC B18 Vermont Vultures 4  
11/08/18 (Sat) 20:15 (W18 GEBC Boys B18C)   GEBC B18 Waverley 3   vs   GEBC B18 Vermont Vultures 3  
13/08/18 (Mon) 16:15 (W18 MONDAY Boys 10C2)   WNJ B10 Blackburn Vikings 5   vs   WNJ B10 Wattle Park Saints 6  
13/08/18 (Mon) 17:00 (W18 MONDAY Boys 10A)   WNJ B10 Blackburn Vikings 2   vs   WNJ B10 Blackburn Vikings 1  
13/08/18 (Mon) 17:45 (W18 MONDAY Boys 10B)   WNJ B10 Waverley 1   vs   WNJ B10 Wattle Park Saints 3  
14/08/18 (Tue) 17:45 (W18 TUESDAY Girls 18/23B/C)   WNJ G23 Eastern Bulls 1   vs   WNJ G18/23 Wattle Park Saints 2  
14/08/18 (Tue) 18:30 (W18 TUESDAY Girls 18/23B/C)   WNJ G23 East Burwood Rams 1   vs   WNJ G18 Vermont Vultures 1  
17/08/18 (Fri) 17:00 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 14B)   FNJ B14 E Bees 3   vs   FNJ B14 Vermont Vultures 3  
17/08/18 (Fri) 17:45 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 14B)   FNJ B14 Vermont Vultures 5   vs   FNJ B14 Blackburn Vikings 2  
17/08/18 (Fri) 18:30 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 16B/B2)   FNJ B16 Wattle Park Saints 2   vs   FNJ B16 Blackburn Vikings 2  
17/08/18 (Fri) 19:15 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 16A )   FNJ B16 Comets 1   vs   FNJ B16 Nunawading Kangas 1  
17/08/18 (Fri) 20:00 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 23A)   FNJ B23 Box Hill Tunesquad 1   vs   FNJ B23 Eastside Warriors 1  
17/08/18 (Fri) 20:45 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 18A)   FNJ B18 The Gators 1   vs   FNJ B18 Eastern Cobras 1  
17/08/18 (Fri) 21:30 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 18B/B2)   FNJ B18 East Burwood Rams 1   vs   FNJ B18 Waverley 1  
17/08/18 (Fri) 22:15 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 23B)   FNJ B23 Vermont Vultures 1   vs   FNJ B23 Wattle Park Saints 3  
18/08/18 (Sat) 08:15 (W18 GEBC Mixed X08)   GEBC X08 Huntingtower Heat 2   vs   GEBC X08 Vermont Vultures 3  
18/08/18 (Sat) 09:00 (W18 GEBC Mixed X08)   GEBC X08 Wattle Park Saints 1   vs   GEBC X08 Waverley Wildcats 1  
18/08/18 (Sat) 09:45 (W18 GEBC Mixed X08)   GEBC X08 Waverley 1   vs   GEBC X08 Heathmont Hornets 2  
18/08/18 (Sat) 10:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 12C)   GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 1   vs   GEBC B12 Huntingtower Heat 2  
18/08/18 (Sat) 11:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 12C4)   GEBC B12 E Bees 5   vs   GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 8  
18/08/18 (Sat) 12:00 (W18 GEBC Girls 10C/C2)   GEBC G10 Ashwood Wolves 2   vs   GEBC G10 Ringwood Celtics 1  
18/08/18 (Sat) 12:45 (W18 GEBC Girls 12C/C2)   GEBC G12 Waverley 3   vs   GEBC G12 Huntingtower Heat 2  
18/08/18 (Sat) 13:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 14C3)   GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 7   vs   GEBC B14 Huntingtower Heat 4  
18/08/18 (Sat) 14:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 14C)   GEBC B14 Wattle Park Saints 4   vs   GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 4  
18/08/18 (Sat) 15:00 (W18 GEBC Boys 16B)   GEBC B16 Waverley Wildcats 1   vs   GEBC B16 Wattle Park Saints 3  
18/08/18 (Sat) 15:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 16C2)   GEBC B16 Vermont Vultures 5   vs   GEBC B16 Huntingtower Heat 4  
18/08/18 (Sat) 16:30 (W18 GEBC Boys B18A)   GEBC B18 Vermont Vultures 1   vs   GEBC B18 Heathmont Hornets 1  
18/08/18 (Sat) 17:15 (W18 GEBC Girls 16/18B/B2)   GEBC G16 Vermont Vultures 2   vs   GEBC G16/18 Wattle Park Saints 1  
18/08/18 (Sat) 18:00 (W18 GEBC Boys 16B)   GEBC B16 Waverley 2   vs   GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 3  
18/08/18 (Sat) 18:45 (W18 GEBC Boys B18C)   GEBC B18 Waverley 3   vs   GEBC B18 Donvale Dunkers 1  
18/08/18 (Sat) 19:30 (W18 GEBC Boys B18D)   GEBC B18 St Benedicts 1   vs   GEBC B18 Huntingtower Heat 3  
18/08/18 (Sat) 20:15 (W18 GEBC Boys B18C)   GEBC B18 Vermont Vultures 4   vs   GEBC B18 Ringwood Celtics 1  
20/08/18 (Mon) 16:15 (W18 MONDAY Boys 10C2)   WNJ B10 Blackburn Vikings 3   vs   WNJ B10 Wattle Park Saints 6  
20/08/18 (Mon) 17:00 (W18 MONDAY Boys 10A)   WNJ B10 Wattle Park Saints 2   vs   WNJ B10 Wattle Park Saints 1  
20/08/18 (Mon) 17:45 (W18 MONDAY Boys B10C)   WNJ B10 Blackburn Vikings 4   vs   WNJ X10 Mitcham Thunder 1  
21/08/18 (Tue) 17:45 (W18 TUESDAY Girls 18/23B/C)   WNJ G23 East Burwood Rams 1   vs   WNJ G18 E Bees 3  
21/08/18 (Tue) 18:30 (W18 TUESDAY Girls 18/23B/C)   WNJ G18/23 Wattle Park Saints 3   vs   WNJ G23 Eastern Bulls 1  
24/08/18 (Fri) 17:00 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 14B)   FNJ B14 Wattle Park Saints 4   vs   FNJ B14 East Burwood Rams 1  
24/08/18 (Fri) 17:45 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 14B)   FNJ B14 Vermont Vultures 3   vs   FNJ B14 Blackburn Vikings 2  
24/08/18 (Fri) 18:30 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 16B/B2)   FNJ B16 Blackburn Vikings 2   vs   FNJ B16 Vermont Vultures 3  
24/08/18 (Fri) 19:15 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 16A )   FNJ B16 Blackburn Vikings 3   vs   FNJ B16 Comets 1  
24/08/18 (Fri) 20:00 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 23A)   FNJ B23 Eastside Warriors 1   vs   FNJ B23 Wattle Park Saints 2  
24/08/18 (Fri) 20:45 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 18A)   FNJ B18 Wattle Park Saints 1   vs   FNJ B18 The Gators 1  
24/08/18 (Fri) 21:30 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 18B/B2)   FNJ B18 Waverley 1   vs   FNJ B18 Heathmont Hornets 1  
24/08/18 (Fri) 22:15 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 23A)   FNJ B23 Mitcham Thunder 1   vs   FNJ B23 Box Hill Spicy Boys 1  
25/08/18 (Sat) 08:15 (W18 GEBC Mixed X08)   GEBC X08 Nunawading Kangas 3   vs   GEBC X08 E Bees 3  
25/08/18 (Sat) 09:00 (W18 GEBC Mixed X08)   GEBC X08 Donvale Dunkers 2   vs   GEBC X08 Spirit Magic 2  
25/08/18 (Sat) 09:45 (W18 GEBC Mixed X08)   GEBC X08 Ringwood Celtics 2   vs   GEBC X08 Waverley Raiders 3  
25/08/18 (Sat) 10:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 12B/B2)   GEBC B12 Waverley Wildcats 1   vs   GEBC B12 Huntingtower Heat 1  
25/08/18 (Sat) 11:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 12C2)   GEBC B12 Waverley 4   vs   GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 3  
25/08/18 (Sat) 12:00 (W18 GEBC Boys 14D2)   GEBC B14 Wattle Park Saints 6   vs   GEBC B14 Huntingtower Heat 7  
25/08/18 (Sat) 12:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 14B)   GEBC B14 Huntingtower Heat 2   vs   GEBC B14 Waverley Raiders 1  
25/08/18 (Sat) 13:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 14D)   GEBC B14 Eastern Bulls 2   vs   GEBC B14 Nunawading Kangas 8  
25/08/18 (Sat) 14:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 14C)   GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 6   vs   GEBC B14 Waverley 5  
25/08/18 (Sat) 15:00 (W18 GEBC Boys 16B)   GEBC B16 Waverley 2   vs   GEBC B16 Vermont Vultures 3  
25/08/18 (Sat) 15:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 16C2)   GEBC B16 Huntingtower Heat 4   vs   GEBC B16 Waverley 3  
25/08/18 (Sat) 16:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 16D)   GEBC B16 Waverley Raiders 3   vs   GEBC B16 Ashy Vipers 1  
25/08/18 (Sat) 17:15 (W18 GEBC Girls 16/18B/B2)   GEBC G16 Vermont Vultures 2   vs   GEBC G16/18 Huntingtower Heat 1  
25/08/18 (Sat) 18:00 (W18 GEBC Girls 16/18C/C2)   GEBC G16/18 Waverley 2   vs   GEBC G16/18 Huntingtower Heat 2  
25/08/18 (Sat) 18:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 16D3)   GEBC B16 Waverley 5   vs   GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 8  
25/08/18 (Sat) 19:30 (W18 GEBC Boys B18B2)   GEBC B18 Waverley Wildcats 1   vs   GEBC B18 Spirit Magic 1  
25/08/18 (Sat) 20:15 (W18 GEBC Boys B18D)   GEBC B18 Huntingtower Heat 3   vs   GEBC B18 Heathmont Hornets 5  
27/08/18 (Mon) 16:15 (W18 MONDAY Boys 10C2)   WNJ B10 E Bees 2   vs   WNJ B10 Vermont Vultures 5  
27/08/18 (Mon) 17:00 (W18 MONDAY Boys 10A)   WNJ B10 Wattle Park Saints 1   vs   WNJ B10 Blackburn Vikings 2  
27/08/18 (Mon) 17:45 (W18 MONDAY Boys 10B)   WNJ B10 Wattle Park Saints 3   vs   WNJ B10 E Bees 1  
28/08/18 (Tue) 17:45 (W18 TUESDAY Girls 18/23B/C)   WNJ G18/23 Wattle Park Saints 3   vs   WNJ G18 E Bees 4  
28/08/18 (Tue) 18:30 (W18 TUESDAY Girls 18/23B/C)   WNJ G18 Heathmont Hornets 1   vs   WNJ G18/23 Wattle Park Saints 2  
31/08/18 (Fri) 17:00 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 14B)   FNJ B14 Vermont Vultures 5   vs   FNJ B14 Wattle Park Saints 4  
31/08/18 (Fri) 17:45 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 14B)   FNJ B14 Blackburn Vikings 2   vs   FNJ B14 E Bees 2  
31/08/18 (Fri) 18:30 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 16B/B2)   FNJ B16 Eastern Bulls 1   vs   FNJ B16 Nunawading Kangas 2  
31/08/18 (Fri) 19:15 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 16A )   FNJ B16 Comets 1   vs   FNJ B16 Vermont Vultures 4  
31/08/18 (Fri) 20:00 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 23A)   FNJ B23 Eastside Warriors 1   vs   FNJ B23 Box Hill Spicy Boys 1  
31/08/18 (Fri) 20:45 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 18A)   FNJ B18 Blackburn Vikings 1   vs   FNJ B18 The Gators 1  
31/08/18 (Fri) 21:30 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 18B/B2)   FNJ B18 Blackburn Vikings 3   vs   FNJ B18 Waverley 1  
31/08/18 (Fri) 22:15 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 23B)   FNJ B23 Nunawading Kangas 2   vs   FNJ B23 Vermont Vultures 1  
01/09/18 (Sat) 08:15 (W18 GEBC Mixed X08)   GEBC X08 Huntingtower Heat 3   vs   GEBC G08 Vermont Vultures G1  
01/09/18 (Sat) 09:00 (W18 GEBC Mixed X08)   GEBC X08 Eastern Bulls 2   vs   GEBC G08 Waverley Wildcats G1  
01/09/18 (Sat) 09:45 (W18 GEBC Mixed X08)   GEBC X08 Heathmont Hornets 1   vs   GEBC X08 Heathmont Hornets 2  
01/09/18 (Sat) 10:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 12D)   GEBC B12 Donvale Dunkers 4   vs   GEBC B12 Wattle Park Saints 5  
01/09/18 (Sat) 11:15 (W18 GEBC Girls 10C/C2)   GEBC G10 Vermont Vultures 2   vs   GEBC G10 Huntingtower Heat 4  
01/09/18 (Sat) 12:00 (W18 GEBC Boys 12B/B2)   GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 2   vs   GEBC B12 Heathmont Hornets 2  
01/09/18 (Sat) 12:45 (W18 GEBC Girls 12C/C2)   GEBC G12 Waverley 3   vs   GEBC G12 Donvale Dunkers 1  
01/09/18 (Sat) 13:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 14C3)   GEBC B14 Huntingtower Heat 4   vs   GEBC B14 Ashwood Wolves 2  
01/09/18 (Sat) 14:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 14C)   GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 4   vs   GEBC B14 E Bees 1  
01/09/18 (Sat) 15:00 (W18 GEBC Boys 14C)   GEBC B14 Waverley 5   vs   GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 3  
01/09/18 (Sat) 15:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 16A2)   GEBC B16 Huntingtower Heat 1   vs   GEBC B16 Wattle Park Saints 2  
01/09/18 (Sat) 16:30 (W18 GEBC Girls 16/18C/C2)   GEBC G16/18 Eastern Bulls 4   vs   GEBC G16 Heathmont Hornets 1  
01/09/18 (Sat) 17:15 (W18 GEBC Girls 16/18B/B2)   GEBC G16/18 Waverley 1   vs   GEBC G16/18 Spirit Magic 1  
01/09/18 (Sat) 18:00 (W18 GEBC Girls 16/18B/B2)   GEBC G16/18 Huntingtower Heat 1   vs   GEBC G16/18 Eastern Bulls 3  
01/09/18 (Sat) 18:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 16A)   GEBC B16 Wattle Park Saints 1   vs   GEBC B16 East Burwood Rams 1  
01/09/18 (Sat) 19:30 (W18 GEBC Boys B18D)   GEBC B18 St Benedicts 1   vs   GEBC B18 Spirit Magic 2  
01/09/18 (Sat) 20:15 (W18 GEBC Boys B18C)   GEBC B18 Nunawading Kangas 3   vs   GEBC B18 Waverley 3  
03/09/18 (Mon) 16:15 (W18 MONDAY Boys 10C2)   WNJ B10 Blackburn Vikings 5   vs   WNJ B10 Vermont Vultures 5  
03/09/18 (Mon) 17:00 (W18 MONDAY Boys 10A)   WNJ B10 Blackburn Vikings 2   vs   WNJ B10 Vermont Vultures 1  
03/09/18 (Mon) 17:45 (W18 MONDAY Boys 10B)   WNJ B10 Waverley 2   vs   WNJ B10 Vermont Vultures 2  
04/09/18 (Tue) 17:45 (W18 TUESDAY Girls 18/23B/C)   WNJ G23 Waverley Wildcats 2   vs   WNJ G18/23 Blackburn Vikings 1  
04/09/18 (Tue) 18:30 (W18 TUESDAY Girls 18/23B/C)   WNJ G23 East Burwood Rams 1   vs   WNJ G18 E Bees 4  
07/09/18 (Fri) 17:00 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 14B)   FNJ B14 E Bees 2   vs   FNJ B14 Vermont Vultures 3  
07/09/18 (Fri) 17:45 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 14B)   FNJ B14 Wattle Park Saints 2   vs   FNJ B14 Blackburn Vikings 2  
07/09/18 (Fri) 18:30 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 16B/B2)   FNJ B16 Eastern Bulls 1   vs   FNJ B16 Blackburn Vikings 2  
07/09/18 (Fri) 19:15 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 16A )   FNJ B16 Vermont Vultures 2   vs   FNJ B16 Comets 1  
07/09/18 (Fri) 20:00 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 23A)   FNJ B23 Eastside Warriors 1   vs   FNJ B23 Nunawading Kangas 1  
07/09/18 (Fri) 20:45 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 18A)   FNJ B18 Vermont Vultures 1   vs   FNJ B18 The Gators 1  
07/09/18 (Fri) 21:30 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 18B/B2)   FNJ B18 Waverley 1   vs   FNJ B18 Nunawading Kangas 1  
07/09/18 (Fri) 22:15 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 23B)   FNJ B23 Nunawading Kangas 4   vs   FNJ B23 Wattle Park Saints 3  
08/09/18 (Sat) 08:15 (W18 GEBC Mixed X08)   GEBC X08 E Bees 1   vs   GEBC X08 Nunawading Kangas 1  
08/09/18 (Sat) 09:00 (W18 GEBC Mixed X08)   GEBC X08 Huntingtower Heat 4   vs   GEBC X08 Ashwood Wolves 3  
15/09/18 (Sat) 08:15 (W18 GEBC Mixed X08)   GEBC X08 Vermont Vultures 2   vs   GEBC X08 Huntingtower Heat 1  
15/09/18 (Sat) 09:00 (W18 GEBC Mixed X08)   GEBC G08 Nunawading Kangas G2   vs   GEBC X08 Eastern Bulls 1  

MAJOR SPONSORS

STEP-BY-STEP GUIDE

Junior Domestic Player Registration Form