Ringwood 4

Venue Address
Canterbury Road

Ringwood
Map Reference
E1 63
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
21/04/18 (Sat) 08:15 (W18 GEBC Mixed X08) 28     GEBC X08 Vermont Vultures 3   def.   GEBC X08 Ringwood Celtics 2
21/04/18 (Sat) 09:00 (W18 GEBC Mixed X08) 12     GEBC X08 Waverley Raiders 1   def. by   GEBC X08 Eastern Bulls 1 16 
21/04/18 (Sat) 09:45 (W18 GEBC Mixed X08) 18     GEBC X08 Heathmont Hornets 2   def.   GEBC X08 Waverley Wildcats 1 10 
21/04/18 (Sat) 10:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 12D) 36     GEBC B12 Heathmont Hornets 5   def.   GEBC B12 Waverley Raiders 3 10 
21/04/18 (Sat) 11:15 (W18 GEBC Girls 10C2) 25     GEBC G10 Heathmont Hornets 2   def.   GEBC G10 Huntingtower Heat 4
21/04/18 (Sat) 12:00 (W18 GEBC Girls 10C2) 40     GEBC G10 Eastern Bulls 2   def.   GEBC G10 Ringwood Celtics 1
21/04/18 (Sat) 12:45 (W18 GEBC Girls 12C3/C4) 28     GEBC G12 Donvale Dunkers 1   def.   GEBC G12 Huntingtower Heat 2 12 
21/04/18 (Sat) 13:30 (W18 GEBC Girls 12C3/C4) 15     GEBC G12 Spirit Magic 3   def. by   GEBC G12 Huntingtower Heat 3 20 
21/04/18 (Sat) 14:15 (W18 GEBC Girls 14B/B2) 13     GEBC G14 Ringwood Celtics 1   def. by   GEBC G14 Eastern Bulls 12 61 
21/04/18 (Sat) 15:00 (W18 GEBC Boys 16D) 9     GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 6   def. by   GEBC B16 Spirit Magic 5 31 
21/04/18 (Sat) 15:45 (W18 GEBC Girls 16/18C/C2) 38     GEBC G16 St Benedicts 1   def.   GEBC G16/18 Huntingtower Heat 3
28/04/18 (Sat) 08:15 (W18 GEBC Mixed X08)   GEBC X08 Heathmont Hornets 1   vs   GEBC X08 Nunawading Kangas 1  
28/04/18 (Sat) 09:00 (W18 GEBC Mixed X08)   GEBC X08 Huntingtower Heat 4   vs   GEBC X08 Eastern Bulls 2  
28/04/18 (Sat) 09:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 12D2)   GEBC B12 Waverley 9   vs   GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 9  
28/04/18 (Sat) 10:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 12D3/D4)   GEBC B12 Heathmont Hornets 7   vs   GEBC B12 Nunawading Kangas 5  
28/04/18 (Sat) 11:15 (W18 GEBC Girls 10C2)   GEBC G10 Eastern Bulls 3   vs   GEBC G10 Huntingtower Heat 4  
28/04/18 (Sat) 12:00 (W18 GEBC Girls 10C2)   GEBC G10 Vermont Vultures 2   vs   GEBC G10 Eastern Bulls 2  
28/04/18 (Sat) 12:45 (W18 GEBC Girls 12C3/C4)   GEBC G12 Vermont Vultures 2   vs   GEBC G12 Huntingtower Heat 3  
28/04/18 (Sat) 13:30 (W18 GEBC Girls 12C3/C4)   GEBC G12 Waverley 3   vs   GEBC G12 Ashwood Wolves 4  
28/04/18 (Sat) 14:15 (W18 GEBC Girls 14B/B2)   GEBC G14 Waverley 3   vs   GEBC G14 Heathmont Hornets 1  
28/04/18 (Sat) 15:00 (W18 GEBC Boys 16D)   GBEC B16 Vermont Vultures 7   vs   GEBC B16 Ashy Basketball Club 1  
28/04/18 (Sat) 15:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 16D)   GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 7   vs   GEBC B16 Vermont Vultures 6  
28/04/18 (Sat) 16:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 16B)   GEBC B16 Waverley 2   vs   GEBC B16 Huntingtower Heat 2  
28/04/18 (Sat) 17:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 16D)   GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 7   vs   GEBC B16 Spirit Magic 5  
28/04/18 (Sat) 18:00 (W18 GEBC Boys 16D3)   GEBC B16 Huntingtower Heat 7   vs   GEBC B16 Vermont Vultures 7  
28/04/18 (Sat) 18:45 (W18 GEBC Boys B18B2)   GEBC B18 Heathmont Hornets 3   vs   GEBC B18 East Burwood Rams 2  
28/04/18 (Sat) 19:30 (W18 GEBC Boys B18D)   GEBC B18 Nunawading Kangas 4   vs   GEBC B18 Spirit Magic 2  
28/04/18 (Sat) 20:15 (W18 GEBC Boys B18D)   GEBC B18 Waverley 4   vs   GEBC B18 Ringwood Celtics 2  

MAJOR SPONSORS

STEP-BY-STEP GUIDE

Junior Domestic Player Registration Form