Ringwood 4

Venue Address
Canterbury Road

Ringwood
Map Reference
E1 63
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
13/10/18 (Sat) 08:15 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X08) 6     GEBC X08 Spirit Magic 3   def. by   GEBC X08 Waverley Raiders 2 18 
13/10/18 (Sat) 09:00 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X08) 1     GEBC X08 Huntingtower Heat 5   def. by   GEBC X08 Nunawading Kangas 4 46 
13/10/18 (Sat) 09:45 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10C2) 5     GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 7   def. by   GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 7
13/10/18 (Sat) 10:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12D2) 19     GEBC B12 Waverley 10   vs   GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 7 19 
13/10/18 (Sat) 11:15 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 10C/C2) 28     GEBC G10 Huntingtower Heat 3   def.   GEBC G10 Nunawading Kangas 1 10 
13/10/18 (Sat) 12:00 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 10B) 52     GEBC G10 Ashwood Wolves 1   def.   GEBC G10 Ringwood Celtics 1
13/10/18 (Sat) 12:45 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 12C3/C4) 14     GEBC G12 Huntingtower Heat 3   def. by   GEBC G12 Spirit Magic 3 18 
13/10/18 (Sat) 13:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14D2) 38     GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 6   def.   GEBC B14 Waverley Raiders 3 19 
13/10/18 (Sat) 14:15 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 12C2) 8     GEBC G12 Waverley Wildcats 1   def. by   GEBC G12 Wattle Park Saints 1 15 
13/10/18 (Sat) 15:00 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14D4) 29     GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 11   def.   GEBC B14 Waverley Raiders 4 11 
13/10/18 (Sat) 15:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16D) 48     GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 6   def.   GEBC B16 Waverley Raiders 3 21 
13/10/18 (Sat) 16:30 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 16/18C3) 28     GEBC G16/18 Waverley 2   def.   GEBC G18 Spirit Magic 5
13/10/18 (Sat) 17:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16C4) 19     GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 5   def. by   GEBC B16 Spirit Magic 6 45 
13/10/18 (Sat) 18:00 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16C2) 28     GEBC B16 Eastern Bulls 1   def. by   GEBC B16 Waverley Wildcats 2 44 
13/10/18 (Sat) 18:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 18D) 32     GEBC B18 Wattle Park Saints 4   def.   GEBC B18 Waverley Wildcats 2 31 
13/10/18 (Sat) 19:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 18C2) 40     GEBC B18 Ringwood Celtics 2   def.   GEBC B18 Donvale Dunkers 3 23 
13/10/18 (Sat) 20:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 18C) 33     GEBC B18 Nunawading Kangas 4   def. by   GEBC B18 Donvale Dunkers 2 34 
20/10/18 (Sat) 08:15 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X08) 7     GEBC X08 Ringwood Celtics 1   def.   GEBC X08 E Bees 2
20/10/18 (Sat) 09:00 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X08) 15     GEBC X08 Heathmont Hornets 1   def. by   GEBC X08 Spirit Magic 2 16 
20/10/18 (Sat) 09:45 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X08) 20     GEBC X08 Nunawading Kangas 3   def.   GEBC X08 Waverley 6
20/10/18 (Sat) 10:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12D) 18     GEBC B12 Heathmont Hornets 2   def. by   GEBC B12 Nunawading Kangas 5 20 
20/10/18 (Sat) 11:15 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 10C/C2) 18     GEBC G10 Huntingtower Heat 2   def.   GEBC G10 Waverley Wildcats 1 12 
20/10/18 (Sat) 12:00 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 10B) 8     GEBC G10 Wattle Park Saints 2   def. by   GEBC G10 E Bees 1 10 
20/10/18 (Sat) 12:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14B) 22     GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 3   def. by   GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 2 39 
20/10/18 (Sat) 13:30 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 12C3/C4) 22     GEBC G12 Heathmont Hornets 3   def.   GEBC G12 Spirit Magic 3
20/10/18 (Sat) 14:15 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 14C2) 10     GEBC G14 Waverley 7   def. by   GEBC G14 Vermont Vultures 3 31 
20/10/18 (Sat) 15:00 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14D2) 7     GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 6   def. by   GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 8 21 
20/10/18 (Sat) 15:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16C3) 37     GEBC B16 Spirit Magic 3   def.   GEBC B16 Waverley Raiders 4 19 
20/10/18 (Sat) 16:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16D) 51     GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 6   def.   GEBC B16 Ringwood Celtics 2 19 
20/10/18 (Sat) 17:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16C2) 32     GEBC B16 Wattle Park Saints 4   def.   GEBC B16 E Bees 2 22 
20/10/18 (Sat) 18:00 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 16/18C/C2) 16     GEBC G16/18 Wattle Park Saints 2   def. by   GEBC G18 Spirit Magic 4 20 
20/10/18 (Sat) 18:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 18C) 38     GEBC B18 Heathmont Hornets 3   def. by   GEBC B18 Nunawading Kangas 4 47 
20/10/18 (Sat) 19:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 18D) 19     GEBC B18 Vermont Vultures 3   def. by   GEBC B18 Wattle Park Saints 4 26 
27/10/18 (Sat) 08:15 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X08) 20     GEBC X08 Ringwood Celtics 2   def.   GEBC X08 Waverley Raiders 3
27/10/18 (Sat) 09:00 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X08) 36     GEBC X08 Ringwood Celtics 1   def.   GEBC X08 Waverley 3
27/10/18 (Sat) 09:45 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10C2) 19     GEBC X10 Heathmont Hornets 2   def. by   GEBC X10 Nunawading Kangas 5 20 
27/10/18 (Sat) 10:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12D3) 43     GEBC B12 Heathmont Hornets 8   def.   GEBC B12 Nunawading Kangas 7
27/10/18 (Sat) 11:15 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 10C/C2) 16     GEBC G10 Donvale Dunkers 1   def. by   GEBC G10 Huntingtower Heat 3 24 
27/10/18 (Sat) 12:00 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 10B) 18     GEBC G10 Heathmont Hornets 2   def.   GEBC G10 Eastern Bulls 2
27/10/18 (Sat) 12:45 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 12C2) 10     GEBC G12 Spirit Magic 2   def. by   GEBC G12 Ashwood Wolves 3 19 
27/10/18 (Sat) 13:30 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 12C3/C4) 29     GEBC G12 Heathmont Hornets 3   def.   GEBC G12 Eastern Bulls 1 25 
27/10/18 (Sat) 14:15 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 14C/C2) 15     GEBC G14 Heathmont Hornets 1   def. by   GEBC G14 Spirit Magic 2 24 
27/10/18 (Sat) 15:00 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14D4) 9     GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 11   def. by   GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 6 41 
27/10/18 (Sat) 15:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16D3) 22     GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 9   def.   GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 9 17 
27/10/18 (Sat) 16:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16C3) 43     GEBC B16 Spirit Magic 3   def.   GEBC B16 E Bees 3 24 
27/10/18 (Sat) 17:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16D) 41     GEBC B16 Waverley 4   def.   GEBC B16 Huntingtower Heat 5 14 
27/10/18 (Sat) 18:00 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 16/18C/C2) 20     GEBC G18 Spirit Magic 2   def. by   GEBC G18 Eastern Bulls 3 44 
27/10/18 (Sat) 18:45 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 16/18C3/C4) 32     GEBC G18 Huntingtower Heat 2   def.   GEBC G16 Ringwood Celtics 1 24 
10/11/18 (Sat) 08:15 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X08) 6     GEBC X08 Spirit Magic 3   def. by   GEBC X08 Waverley 8
10/11/18 (Sat) 09:00 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X08) 27     GEBC X08 Spirit Magic 2   def.   GEBC X08 Waverley 1
10/11/18 (Sat) 09:45 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X08) 22     GEBC X08 Heathmont Hornets 2   def.   GEBC X08 Wattle Park Saints 1
10/11/18 (Sat) 10:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12D2) 5     GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 7   def. by   GEBC B12 Wattle Park Saints 4 31 
10/11/18 (Sat) 11:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12D3) 28     GEBC B12 Heathmont Hornets 7   def.   GEBC B12 Ringwood Celtics 3 16 
10/11/18 (Sat) 12:00 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 10B) 16     GEBC G10 Wattle Park Saints 2   def.   GEBC G10 Ringwood Celtics 1
10/11/18 (Sat) 12:45 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 12C2) 42     GEBC G12 Donvale Dunkers 1   def.   GEBC G12 Spirit Magic 2 12 
10/11/18 (Sat) 13:30 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 12C3/C4) 22     GEBC G12 Spirit Magic 3   def. by   GEBC G12 Waverley 4 26 
10/11/18 (Sat) 14:15 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 12C2) GEBC G12 Waverley Wildcats 1   vs   GEBC G12 Vermont Vultures 2
10/11/18 (Sat) 15:00 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14D3) 40     GEBC B14 Nunawading Kangas 6   def.   GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 9
10/11/18 (Sat) 15:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14C4) 36     GEBC B14 Ringwood Celtics 2   def.   GEBC B14 Wattle Park Saints 4 28 
10/11/18 (Sat) 16:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14C3) 27     GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 5   def. by   GEBC B14 Waverley 9 30 
10/11/18 (Sat) 17:15 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 16/18C3) 39     GEBC G16 Vermont Vultures 3   def.   GEBC G18 Spirit Magic 5 10 
10/11/18 (Sat) 18:00 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16D) 11     GEBC B16 Waverley Raiders 3   def. by   GEBC B16 Huntingtower Heat 5 22 
10/11/18 (Sat) 18:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16C4) 29     GEBC B16 Waverley 4   def. by   GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 5 52 
10/11/18 (Sat) 19:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16D2) 24     GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 7   def. by   GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 8 29 
10/11/18 (Sat) 20:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 18C) 19     GEBC B18 Nunawading Kangas 4   def. by   GEBC B18 Wattle Park Saints 3 44 
17/11/18 (Sat) 08:15 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X08) 24     GEBC X08 Heathmont Hornets 2   def.   GEBC X08 Nunawading Kangas 3
17/11/18 (Sat) 09:00 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10D2) 8     GEBC X10 Heathmont Hornets 3   def. by   GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 8 40 
17/11/18 (Sat) 09:45 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10C2) 12     GEBC X10 Heathmont Hornets 2   def.   GEBC X10 Waverley Raiders 2 10 
17/11/18 (Sat) 10:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12D2) 18     GEBC B12 Waverley Raiders 4   def. by   GEBC B12 Nunawading Kangas 6 33 
17/11/18 (Sat) 11:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12C3) 19     GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 4   def. by   GEBC B12 Waverley 7 33 
17/11/18 (Sat) 12:00 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 10B) 2     GEBC G10 Wattle Park Saints 2   def. by   GEBC G10 Huntingtower Heat 1 25 
17/11/18 (Sat) 12:45 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 12C2) 4     GEBC G12 Spirit Magic 2   def. by   GEBC G12 Eastern Bulls 1 34 
17/11/18 (Sat) 13:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14D) 26     GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 9   def.   GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 7 19 
17/11/18 (Sat) 14:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14D3) 13     GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 9   def. by   GEBC B14 Wattle Park Saints 5 25 
17/11/18 (Sat) 15:00 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14C2) 16     GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 4   def. by   GEBC B14 Huntingtower Heat 3 36 
17/11/18 (Sat) 15:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14B2) 34     GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 2   def. by   GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 1 46 
17/11/18 (Sat) 16:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16D) 24     GEBC B16 Waverley Raiders 3   def. by   GEBC B16 Ringwood Celtics 2 26 
17/11/18 (Sat) 17:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16C2) 9     GEBC B16 Donvale Dunkers 4   def. by   GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 5 45 
17/11/18 (Sat) 18:00 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16C2) 13     GEBC B16 Spirit Magic 4   def. by   GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 4 36 
17/11/18 (Sat) 18:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 18C2) 38     GEBC B18 Waverley Wildcats 1   def.   GEBC B18 Nunawading Kangas 5 34 
24/11/18 (Sat) 08:15 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X08) 16     GEBC X08 Spirit Magic 3   def.   GEBC X08 Huntingtower Heat 4
24/11/18 (Sat) 09:00 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X08) 14     GEBC X08 Waverley 2   def. by   GEBC X08 Spirit Magic 4 17 
24/11/18 (Sat) 09:45 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10D) 21     GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 6   def.   GEBC X10 E Bees 3
24/11/18 (Sat) 10:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12D2) 28     GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 6   def. by   GEBC B12 Waverley Wildcats 4 38 
24/11/18 (Sat) 11:15 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 10C/C2)   GEBC G10 Spirit Magic 2   vs   GEBC G10 Donvale Dunkers 1  
24/11/18 (Sat) 12:00 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14C3) 12     GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 8   def. by   GEBC B14 Wattle Park Saints 4 38 
24/11/18 (Sat) 12:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14C4) 52     GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 7   def.   GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 4 14 
24/11/18 (Sat) 13:30 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 14C/C2) 22     GEBC G14 Spirit Magic 3   def.   GEBC G14 Waverley 7 18 
24/11/18 (Sat) 14:15 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 14C/C2) 13     GEBC G14 Heathmont Hornets 2   def. by   GEBC G14 Waverley 4 28 
24/11/18 (Sat) 15:00 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 12C3/C4) 8     GEBC G12 Spirit Magic 3   def. by   GEBC G12 Waverley Wildcats 1 30 
24/11/18 (Sat) 15:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14C) 31     GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 4   def. by   GEBC B14 Wattle Park Saints 3 43 
24/11/18 (Sat) 16:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16D3) 46     GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 9   def.   GEBC B16 Waverley Raiders 6 28 
24/11/18 (Sat) 17:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16D) 17     GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 7   def. by   GEBC B16 Waverley 4 29 
24/11/18 (Sat) 18:00 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16C2) 37     GEBC B16 ABC Vipers   def.   GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 5 29 
24/11/18 (Sat) 18:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 18D) 40     GEBC B18 E Bees 2   def.   GEBC B18 Heathmont Hornets 4 33 
24/11/18 (Sat) 19:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 18C2) 36     GEBC B18 Waverley Wildcats 2   def.   GEBC B18 Nunawading Kangas 5 20 
24/11/18 (Sat) 20:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 18C) 41     GEBC B18 Ringwood Celtics 1   def.   GEBC B18 Donvale Dunkers 2 22 
01/12/18 (Sat) 08:15 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X08) 20     GEBC X08 Spirit Magic 1   def.   GEBC X08 Vermont Vultures 1 18 
01/12/18 (Sat) 09:00 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X08) 36     GEBC X08 Vermont Vultures 2   def.   GEBC G08 Waverley Wildcats 1G
01/12/18 (Sat) 09:45 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10D2) 17     GEBC X10 Heathmont Hornets 3   def. by   GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 9 22 
01/12/18 (Sat) 10:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12D2) 29     GEBC B12 Eastern Bulls 3   def.   GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 6 25 
01/12/18 (Sat) 11:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12C4) 24     GEBC B12 Heathmont Hornets 6   def.   GEBC B12 Heathmont Hornets 2 10 
01/12/18 (Sat) 12:00 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14C3) 27     GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 5   def.   GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 7 20 
01/12/18 (Sat) 12:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14D4) 14     GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 9   def. by   GEBC B14 Huntingtower Heat 7 30 
01/12/18 (Sat) 13:30 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 12C3/C4) 2     GEBC G12 Huntingtower Heat 3   def. by   GEBC G12 Vermont Vultures 2 24 
01/12/18 (Sat) 14:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14D2) 49     GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 6   def.   GEBC B14 Waverley Raiders 2 21 
01/12/18 (Sat) 15:00 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14C) 32     GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 5   def.   GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 4 30 
01/12/18 (Sat) 15:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16C3) 47     GEBC B16 Spirit Magic 6   def.   GEBC B16 Spirit Magic 3 21 
01/12/18 (Sat) 16:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16C2) 34     GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 4   def. by   GEBC B16 ABC Vipers 35 
01/12/18 (Sat) 17:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16D) 57     GEBC B16 Vermont Vultures 7   def.   GEBC B16 Waverley Raiders 3 34 
01/12/18 (Sat) 18:00 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16C) 40     GEBC B16 Waverley Raiders 2   def.   GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 4 26 
01/12/18 (Sat) 18:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16C2) 39     GEBC B16 Wattle Park Saints 4   def.   GEBC B16 Spirit Magic 4 30 
01/12/18 (Sat) 19:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 18D) 29     GEBC B18 E Bees 2   def.   GEBC B18 Spirit Magic 2 27 
01/12/18 (Sat) 20:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 18C2) 25     GEBC B18 Waverley Wildcats 1   def. by   GEBC B18 Donvale Dunkers 3 35 
08/12/18 (Sat) 08:15 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X08) 12     GEBC X08 Waverley Raiders 2   def.   GEBC X08 Nunawading Kangas 4 11 
08/12/18 (Sat) 09:00 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X08) 21     GEBC X08 Heathmont Hornets 1   def.   GEBC X08 Heathmont Hornets 2 15 
08/12/18 (Sat) 09:45 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10C3)   GEBC X10 Heathmont Hornets 2   vs   GEBC X10 Waverley Raiders 2  
08/12/18 (Sat) 10:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12D3) 17     GEBC B12 Heathmont Hornets 8   def. by   GEBC B12 Waverley 11 27 
08/12/18 (Sat) 11:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12D4) 32     GEBC B12 Ringwood Celtics 3   def.   GEBC B12 Waverley Raiders 6 11 
08/12/18 (Sat) 12:00 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 10B) 13     GEBC G10 Vermont Vultures 2   def. by   GEBC G10 E Bees 1 31 
08/12/18 (Sat) 12:45 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 12C3/C4) 45     GEBC G12 E Bees 2   def.   GEBC G12 Huntingtower Heat 3
08/12/18 (Sat) 13:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14D4) 34     GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 9   def.   GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 11
08/12/18 (Sat) 14:15 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 14C/C2) 15     GEBC G14 Waverley 7   def. by   GEBC G14 Heathmont Hornets 2 19 
08/12/18 (Sat) 15:00 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 14B/B2) 38     GEBC G14 Waverley 3   def.   GEBC G14 Vermont Vultures 3 16 
08/12/18 (Sat) 15:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16D2) 14     GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 8   def. by   GEBC B16 Huntingtower Heat 5 25 
08/12/18 (Sat) 16:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16D) 38     GEBC B16 Waverley Raiders 3   def.   GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 7 20 
08/12/18 (Sat) 17:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16D) 36     GEBC B16 Vermont Vultures 7   def.   GEBC B16 Vermont Vultures 5 26 
08/12/18 (Sat) 18:00 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16C2) 33     GEBC B16 Spirit Magic 4   def.   GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 8 19 
08/12/18 (Sat) 18:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 18C) 45     GEBC B18 Nunawading Kangas 3   def.   GEBC B18 Nunawading Kangas 4 17 
08/12/18 (Sat) 19:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 18D) 25     GEBC B18 Heathmont Hornets 4   def. by   GEBC B18 Wattle Park Saints 4 38 
08/12/18 (Sat) 20:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 18C2) 26     GEBC B18 Spirit Magic 3   def. by   GEBC B18 Nunawading Kangas 5 30 
15/12/18 (Sat) 08:15 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X08) 10     GEBC X08 Ringwood Celtics 2   def. by   GEBC X08 Eastern Bulls 1 13 
15/12/18 (Sat) 09:00 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X08) 26     GEBC X08 Donvale Dunkers 1   def.   GEBC X08 Huntingtower Heat 5
15/12/18 (Sat) 09:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12C3) 21     GEBC B12 Heathmont Hornets 4   def. by   GEBC B12 Waverley Wildcats 2 22 
15/12/18 (Sat) 10:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12D2) 38     GEBC B12 Wattle Park Saints 4   def.   GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 6 16 
15/12/18 (Sat) 11:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14D3) 31     GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 10   def. by   GEBC B14 Waverley Raiders 3 37 
15/12/18 (Sat) 12:00 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 12C3/C4) 16     GEBC G12 Spirit Magic 3   def.   GEBC G12 Huntingtower Heat 3
15/12/18 (Sat) 12:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14D2) 38     GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 6   def.   GEBC B14 Nunawading Kangas 6 10 
15/12/18 (Sat) 13:30 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 12C3/C4) 20     GEBC G12 Spirit Magic 2   def.   GEBC G12 Vermont Vultures 2
15/12/18 (Sat) 14:15 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 14C/C2) 59     GEBC G14 Heathmont Hornets 1   def.   GEBC G14 Waverley 7
15/12/18 (Sat) 15:00 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 14B/B2) 46     GEBC G14 Vermont Vultures 1   def.   GEBC G14 Vermont Vultures 2 20 
15/12/18 (Sat) 15:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16C) 24     GEBC B16 Spirit Magic 5   def. by   GEBC B16 Blackburn 1 34 
15/12/18 (Sat) 16:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16D) 30     GEBC B16 Waverley Wildcats 3   def. by   GEBC B16 Vermont Vultures 6 43 
15/12/18 (Sat) 17:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16D) 13     GEBC B16 Waverley Raiders 3   def. by   GEBC B16 Waverley 4 43 
15/12/18 (Sat) 18:00 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16C2) 27     GEBC B16 Spirit Magic 4   def.   GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 5 17 
15/12/18 (Sat) 18:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 18D) 59     GEBC B18 Vermont Vultures 3   def.   GEBC B18 Huntingtower Heat 3 11 
15/12/18 (Sat) 19:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 18C2) 47     GEBC B18 Waverley Wildcats 2   def.   GEBC B18 Donvale Dunkers 3 24 
02/02/19 (Sat) 08:15 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X08)   GEBC X08 Eastern Bulls 1   vs   GEBC X08 Wattle Park Saints 1  
02/02/19 (Sat) 09:00 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X08)   GEBC X08 Donvale Dunkers 2   vs   GEBC X08 Spirit Magic 4  
02/02/19 (Sat) 09:45 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10C2)   GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 3   vs   GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 9  
02/02/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12D2)   GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 7   vs   GEBC B12 Waverley 10  
02/02/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 10C/C2)   GEBC G10 Spirit Magic 2   vs   GEBC G10 Eastern Bulls 2  
02/02/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 10B)   GEBC G10 Vermont Vultures 2   vs   GEBC G10 Wattle Park Saints 2  
02/02/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 12C3/C4)   GEBC G12 Spirit Magic 2   vs   GEBC G12 Waverley 4  
02/02/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14D4)   GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 6   vs   GEBC B14 Huntingtower Heat 7  
02/02/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 10B)   GEBC G10 Heathmont Hornets 2   vs   GEBC G10 E Bees 1  
02/02/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14B2)   GEBC B14 Waverley 5   vs   GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 2  
02/02/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16D3)   GEBC B16 E Bees 4   vs   GEBC B16 Spirit Magic 7  
02/02/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16D)   GEBC B16 Waverley Wildcats 3   vs   GEBC B16 Waverley Raiders 3  
02/02/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16C2)   GEBC B16 ABC Vipers   vs   GEBC B16 Wattle Park Saints 4  
02/02/19 (Sat) 18:00 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 18D)   GEBC B18 Vermont Vultures 3   vs   GEBC B18 Heathmont Hornets 4  
02/02/19 (Sat) 18:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 18B)   GEBC B18 Nunawading Kangas 1   vs   GEBC B18 Huntingtower Heat 2  
09/02/19 (Sat) 08:15 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X08)   GEBC X08 Waverley Wildcats 2   vs   GEBC X08 Nunawading Kangas 2  
09/02/19 (Sat) 09:00 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X08)   GEBC G08 Nunawading Kangas 1G   vs   GEBC G08 Vermont Vultures 3G  
09/02/19 (Sat) 09:45 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10C2)   GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 9   vs   GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 2  
09/02/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12D2)   GEBC B12 Waverley 10   vs   GEBC B12 Waverley Raiders 4  
09/02/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 10C/C2)   GEBC G10 Waverley 2   vs   GEBC G10 Waverley Wildcats 1  
09/02/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 10B)   GEBC G10 Heathmont Hornets 1   vs   GEBC G10 Heathmont Hornets 2  
09/02/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 12C/C2)   GEBC G12 Heathmont Hornets 3   vs   GEBC G12 Waverley 2  
09/02/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 12C3/C4)   GEBC G12 Huntingtower Heat 4   vs   GEBC G12 Waverley 3  
09/02/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 14C/C2)   GEBC G14 Wattle Park Saints 1   vs   GEBC G14 Heathmont Hornets 1  
09/02/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 14B/B2)   GEBC G14 Eastern Bulls 2   vs   GEBC G14 Vermont Vultures 2  
09/02/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14B2)   GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 2   vs   GEBC B14 Wattle Park Saints 2  
09/02/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16C4)   GEBC B16 Donvale Dunkers 4   vs   GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 6  
09/02/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16D)   GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 7   vs   GEBC B16 Waverley Wildcats 3  
09/02/19 (Sat) 18:00 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16C2)   GEBC B16 Spirit Magic 4   vs   GEBC B16 ABC Vipers  
09/02/19 (Sat) 18:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 18D)   GEBC B18 Spirit Magic 2   vs   GEBC B18 Vermont Vultures 3  
09/02/19 (Sat) 19:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 18C2)   GEBC B18 Spirit Magic 4   vs   GEBC B18 Donvale Dunkers 3  
09/02/19 (Sat) 20:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16D3)   GEBC B16 Waverley Raiders 6   vs   GEBC B16 E Bees 4  
16/02/19 (Sat) 08:15 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X08)   GEBC X08 Nunawading Kangas 2   vs   GEBC X08 Waverley Wildcats 2  
16/02/19 (Sat) 09:45 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10C2)   GEBC B10 Ashwood Wolves 2   vs   GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 3  
16/02/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12D2)   GEBC B12 Waverley Raiders 4   vs   GEBC B12 Waverley Wildcats 4  
16/02/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 10C/C2)   GEBC G10 Huntingtower Heat 2   vs   GEBC G10 Waverley 2  
16/02/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 10B)   GEBC G10 Heathmont Hornets 2   vs   GEBC G10 Vermont Vultures 2  
16/02/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 12C3/C4)   GEBC G12 Vermont Vultures 2   vs   GEBC G12 Waverley 3  
16/02/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 14C/C2)   GEBC G14 Ashwood Wolves 2   vs   GEBC G14 Waverley 6  
16/02/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 14B/B2)   GEBC G14 Vermont Vultures 2   vs   GEBC G14 Spirit Magic 2  
16/02/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14B2)   GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 2   vs   GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 3  
16/02/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16D)   GEBC B16 Ringwood Celtics 2   vs   GEBC B16 Waverley Raiders 3  
16/02/19 (Sat) 18:00 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16C2)   GEBC B16 Waverley 3   vs   GEBC B16 E Bees 2  
16/02/19 (Sat) 18:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 18D)   GEBC B18 Huntingtower Heat 3   vs   GEBC B18 Heathmont Hornets 4  
16/02/19 (Sat) 19:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 18C2)   GEBC B18 Ringwood Celtics 2   vs   GEBC B18 Spirit Magic 4  
23/02/19 (Sat) 08:15 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X08)   GEBC X08 Waverley Wildcats 2   vs   GEBC X08 Nunawading Kangas 2  
23/02/19 (Sat) 09:45 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10C2)   GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 2   vs   GEBC X10 Nunawading Kangas 4  
23/02/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12D2)   GEBC B12 Eastern Bulls 3   vs   GEBC B12 Waverley 9  
23/02/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 10C/C2)   GEBC G10 Huntingtower Heat 3   vs   GEBC G10 Huntingtower Heat 2  
23/02/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 10B)   GEBC G10 Ringwood Celtics 1   vs   GEBC G10 Heathmont Hornets 2  
23/02/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 12C3/C4)   GEBC G12 Waverley Wildcats 1   vs   GEBC G12 Spirit Magic 3  
23/02/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 14C/C2)   GEBC G14 Wattle Park Saints 1   vs   GEBC G14 Waverley 4  
23/02/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 14B/B2)   GEBC G14 Spirit Magic 2   vs   GEBC G14 Vermont Vultures 3  
23/02/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14B2)   GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 3   vs   GEBC B14 Wattle Park Saints 2  
23/02/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16D)   GEBC B16 Waverley 4   vs   GEBC B16 Waverley Raiders 3  
23/02/19 (Sat) 18:00 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16C2)   GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 4   vs   GEBC B16 Waverley 3  
23/02/19 (Sat) 18:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 18D)   GEBC B18 Huntingtower Heat 3   vs   GEBC B18 Spirit Magic 2  
23/02/19 (Sat) 19:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 18C2)   GEBC B18 Spirit Magic 3   vs   GEBC B18 Donvale Dunkers 3  
02/03/19 (Sat) 08:15 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X08)   GEBC X08 Nunawading Kangas 2   vs   GEBC X08 Waverley Wildcats 2  
02/03/19 (Sat) 09:45 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10C2)   GEBC B10 Ashwood Wolves 2   vs   GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 2  
02/03/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12D2)   GEBC B12 Huntingtower Heat 5   vs   GEBC B12 Eastern Bulls 3  
02/03/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 10C/C2)   GEBC G10 Waverley Wildcats 1   vs   GEBC G10 Huntingtower Heat 3  
02/03/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 10B)   GEBC G10 Heathmont Hornets 2   vs   GEBC G10 Wattle Park Saints 2  
02/03/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 12C3/C4)   GEBC G12 Huntingtower Heat 4   vs   GEBC G12 Waverley 4  
02/03/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 14C/C2)   GEBC G14 Huntingtower Heat 3   vs   GEBC G14 Waverley 4  
02/03/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 14B/B2)   GEBC G14 Spirit Magic 2   vs   GEBC G14 Eastern Bulls 2  
02/03/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14B2)   GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 2   vs   GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 2  
02/03/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16D)   GEBC B16 Vermont Vultures 6   vs   GEBC B16 Vermont Vultures 7  
02/03/19 (Sat) 18:00 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16C2)   GEBC B16 Spirit Magic 4   vs   GEBC B16 Wattle Park Saints 4  
02/03/19 (Sat) 18:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 18D)   GEBC B18 Huntingtower Heat 3   vs   GEBC B18 Vermont Vultures 3  
02/03/19 (Sat) 19:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 18C2)   GEBC B18 Spirit Magic 3   vs   GEBC B18 Ashwood Wolves 2  
09/03/19 (Sat) 08:15 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X08)   GEBC X08 Waverley Wildcats 2   vs   GEBC X08 Nunawading Kangas 2  
09/03/19 (Sat) 09:00 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X08)   GEBC X08 Waverley 8   vs   Undecided  
09/03/19 (Sat) 09:45 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10C2)   GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 3   vs   GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 2  
09/03/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12D2)   GEBC B12 Waverley 10   vs   GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 6  
09/03/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 10C/C2)   GEBC G10 Spirit Magic 2   vs   GEBC G10 Waverley Wildcats 1  
09/03/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 10B)   GEBC G10 E Bees 1   vs   GEBC G10 Heathmont Hornets 2  
09/03/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 12C/C2)   GEBC G12 Heathmont Hornets 3   vs   GEBC G12 E Bees 2  
09/03/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 12C3/C4)   GEBC G12 Spirit Magic 3   vs   GEBC G12 Vermont Vultures 2  
09/03/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 14C/C2)   GEBC G14 Huntingtower Heat 3   vs   GEBC G14 Waverley 6  
09/03/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 14B/B2)   GEBC G14 Spirit Magic 2   vs   GEBC G14 Vermont Vultures 1  
09/03/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14B2)   GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 2   vs   GEBC B14 Ringwood Celtics 1  
09/03/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14D2)   GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 8   vs   GEBC B14 Nunawading Kangas 6  
09/03/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16D)   GEBC B16 Ringwood Celtics 2   vs   GEBC B16 Vermont Vultures 5  
09/03/19 (Sat) 18:00 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16C2)   GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 8   vs   GEBC B16 Spirit Magic 4  
09/03/19 (Sat) 18:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 18D)   GEBC B18 Heathmont Hornets 4   vs   GEBC B18 Vermont Vultures 3  
09/03/19 (Sat) 19:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 18C2)   GEBC B18 Ringwood Celtics 2   vs   GEBC B18 Donvale Dunkers 3  
16/03/19 (Sat) 08:15 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X08)   GEBC X08 Nunawading Kangas 2   vs   GEBC X08 Waverley Wildcats 2  
16/03/19 (Sat) 09:00 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X08)   GEBC X08 Spirit Magic 2   vs   GEBC X08 Spirit Magic 1  
16/03/19 (Sat) 09:45 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10C2)   GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 2   vs   GEBC X10 Donvale Dunkers 2  
16/03/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12D2)   GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 7   vs   GEBC B12 Waverley 9  
16/03/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 10C/C2)   GEBC G10 Huntingtower Heat 2   vs   GEBC G10 Donvale Dunkers 1  
16/03/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 10B)   GEBC G10 Heathmont Hornets 2   vs   GEBC G10 Heathmont Hornets 1  
16/03/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 12A/B)   GEBC G12 Spirit Magic 1   vs   GEBC G12 Vermont Vultures 1  
16/03/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 12C3/C4)   GEBC G12 Vermont Vultures 2   vs   GEBC G12 Spirit Magic 2  
16/03/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 14C/C2)   GEBC G14 Ashwood Wolves 2   vs   GEBC G14 Huntingtower Heat 3  
16/03/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 14B/B2)   GEBC G14 Waverley 3   vs   GEBC G14 Spirit Magic 2  
16/03/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14B2)   GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 1   vs   GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 2  
16/03/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16B)   GEBC B16 Ringwood Celtics 1   vs   GEBC B16 Waverley 2  
16/03/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16D)   GEBC B16 Vermont Vultures 5   vs   GEBC B16 Waverley Raiders 3  
16/03/19 (Sat) 18:00 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16C2)   GEBC B16 Wattle Park Saints 4   vs   GEBC B16 E Bees 2  
16/03/19 (Sat) 18:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 18D)   GEBC B18 Vermont Vultures 3   vs   GEBC B18 Spirit Magic 2  
16/03/19 (Sat) 19:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 18C2)   GEBC B18 Ashwood Wolves 2   vs   GEBC B18 Waverley Wildcats 1  

MAJOR SPONSORS

STEP-BY-STEP GUIDE

Junior Domestic Player Registration Form