Ringwood 4

Venue Address
Canterbury Road

Ringwood
Map Reference
E1 63
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
21/04/18 (Sat) 08:15 (W18 GEBC Mixed X08) 28     GEBC X08 Vermont Vultures 3   def.   GEBC X08 Ringwood Celtics 2
21/04/18 (Sat) 09:00 (W18 GEBC Mixed X08) 12     GEBC X08 Waverley Raiders 1   def. by   GEBC X08 Eastern Bulls 1 16 
21/04/18 (Sat) 09:45 (W18 GEBC Mixed X08) 18     GEBC X08 Heathmont Hornets 2   def.   GEBC X08 Waverley Wildcats 1 10 
21/04/18 (Sat) 10:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 12D) 36     GEBC B12 Heathmont Hornets 5   def.   GEBC B12 Waverley Raiders 3 10 
21/04/18 (Sat) 11:15 (W18 GEBC Girls 10C/C2) 25     GEBC G10 Heathmont Hornets 2   def.   GEBC G10 Huntingtower Heat 4
21/04/18 (Sat) 12:00 (W18 GEBC Girls 10C/C2) 40     GEBC G10 Eastern Bulls 2   def.   GEBC G10 Ringwood Celtics 1
21/04/18 (Sat) 12:45 (W18 GEBC Girls 12C/C2) 28     GEBC G12 Donvale Dunkers 1   def.   GEBC G12 Huntingtower Heat 2 12 
21/04/18 (Sat) 13:30 (W18 GEBC Girls 12C/C2) 15     GEBC G12 Spirit Magic 3   def. by   GEBC G12 Huntingtower Heat 3 20 
21/04/18 (Sat) 14:15 (W18 GEBC Girls 14B/B2) 13     GEBC G14 Ringwood Celtics 1   def. by   GEBC G14 Eastern Bulls 1 61 
21/04/18 (Sat) 15:00 (W18 GEBC Boys 16D) 9     GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 6   def. by   GEBC B16 Spirit Magic 5 31 
21/04/18 (Sat) 15:45 (W18 GEBC Girls 16/18C/C2) 38     GEBC G16 St Benedicts 1   def.   GEBC G16/18 Huntingtower Heat 3
28/04/18 (Sat) 08:15 (W18 GEBC Mixed X08) 4     GEBC X08 Heathmont Hornets 1   def. by   GEBC X08 Nunawading Kangas 1 46 
28/04/18 (Sat) 09:00 (W18 GEBC Mixed X08) 10     GEBC X08 Huntingtower Heat 4   def.   GEBC X08 Eastern Bulls 2
28/04/18 (Sat) 09:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 12D) 31     GEBC B12 Heathmont Hornets 5   def.   GEBC B12 Donvale Dunkers 3 16 
28/04/18 (Sat) 10:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 12D3) 26     GEBC B12 Heathmont Hornets 7   def.   GEBC B12 Nunawading Kangas 5
28/04/18 (Sat) 11:15 (W18 GEBC Girls 10C/C2) 10     GEBC G10 Eastern Bulls 3   def. by   GEBC G10 Huntingtower Heat 4 14 
28/04/18 (Sat) 12:00 (W18 GEBC Girls 10C/C2) 17     GEBC G10 Vermont Vultures 2   def. by   GEBC G10 Eastern Bulls 2 23 
28/04/18 (Sat) 12:45 (W18 GEBC Girls 12C/C2) 17     GEBC G12 Vermont Vultures 2   def.   GEBC G12 Huntingtower Heat 3 16 
28/04/18 (Sat) 13:30 (W18 GEBC Girls 12C/C2) 10     GEBC G12 Waverley 3   def. by   GEBC G12 Ashwood Wolves 4 24 
28/04/18 (Sat) 14:15 (W18 GEBC Girls 14B/B2) 32     GEBC G14 Waverley 3   def.   GEBC G14 Heathmont Hornets 1 17 
28/04/18 (Sat) 15:00 (W18 GEBC Boys 16D) 28     GEBC B16 Spirit Magic 5   def.   GEBC B16 Eastern Bulls 1 24 
28/04/18 (Sat) 15:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 16D3) 14     GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 8   def. by   GEBC B16 Waverley Raiders 5 23 
28/04/18 (Sat) 16:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 16D) 21     GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 6   def.   GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 7 13 
28/04/18 (Sat) 17:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 16D2) 15     GEBC B16 Spirit Magic 7   def.   GEBC B16 Donvale Dunkers 5 13 
28/04/18 (Sat) 18:00 (W18 GEBC Boys 16D3) 30     GEBC B16 Huntingtower Heat 7   def.   GEBC B16 Vermont Vultures 7 13 
28/04/18 (Sat) 18:45 (W18 GEBC Boys B18B2) 25     GEBC B18 Heathmont Hornets 3   def. by   GEBC B18 East Burwood Rams 2 36 
28/04/18 (Sat) 19:30 (W18 GEBC Boys B18D) 41     GEBC B18 Nunawading Kangas 4   def.   GEBC B18 Spirit Magic 2 20 
28/04/18 (Sat) 20:15 (W18 GEBC Boys B18D) 25     GEBC B18 Waverley 4   def. by   GEBC B18 Ringwood Celtics 2 40 
05/05/18 (Sat) 08:15 (W18 GEBC Mixed X08) GEBC X08 Waverley 2   def. by   GEBC X08 Spirit Magic 4 34 
05/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (W18 GEBC Mixed X08) 4     GEBC X08 Huntingtower Heat 3   def. by   GEBC X08 Huntingtower Heat 4 10 
05/05/18 (Sat) 09:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 12D3) 4     GEBC B12 Ringwood Celtics 2   def. by   GEBC B12 Donvale Dunkers 2 65 
05/05/18 (Sat) 10:30 (W18 GEBC Girls 10C/C2) 15     GEBC G10 Heathmont Hornets 2   def.   GEBC G10 Ringwood Celtics 1
05/05/18 (Sat) 11:15 (W18 GEBC Girls 10C/C2) 8     GEBC G10 Huntingtower Heat 4   def. by   GEBC G10 Huntingtower Heat 3 14 
05/05/18 (Sat) 12:00 (W18 GEBC Boys 12C2) 38     GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 6   def. by   GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 4 39 
05/05/18 (Sat) 12:45 (W18 GEBC Girls 12C/C2) 24     GEBC G12 Ashwood Wolves 4   def.   GEBC G12 Spirit Magic 3 23 
05/05/18 (Sat) 13:30 (W18 GEBC Girls 12C/C2) 20     GEBC G12 Heathmont Hornets 3   def.   GEBC G12 Vermont Vultures 2 14 
05/05/18 (Sat) 14:15 (W18 GEBC Girls 14B/B2) 10     GEBC G14 Waverley 4   def. by   GEBC G14 Vermont Vultures 1 31 
05/05/18 (Sat) 15:00 (W18 GEBC Boys 16D) 36     GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 6   def.   GEBC B16 E Bees 4 15 
05/05/18 (Sat) 15:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 16D3) 21     GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 8   def. by   GEBC B16 Spirit Magic 4 68 
05/05/18 (Sat) 16:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 16C3) 23     GEBC B16 Donvale Dunkers 4   def.   GEBC B16 Huntingtower Heat 6 20 
05/05/18 (Sat) 17:15 (W18 GEBC Girls 16/18A) 38     GEBC G18 Ringwood Celtics 1   def.   GEBC G16/18 Eastern Bulls 2 21 
05/05/18 (Sat) 18:00 (W18 GEBC Boys 16A2) 33     GEBC B16 Spirit Magic 1   def. by   GEBC B16 Vermont Vultures 2 59 
05/05/18 (Sat) 18:45 (W18 GEBC Boys B18B2) 29     GEBC B18 Nunawading Kangas 6   def. by   GEBC B18 Spirit Magic 1 31 
05/05/18 (Sat) 19:30 (W18 GEBC Boys B18D) 16     GEBC B18 Spirit Magic 2   def. by   GEBC B18 Ringwood Celtics 2 47 
05/05/18 (Sat) 20:15 (W18 GEBC Boys B18C2) 23     GEBC B18 Heathmont Hornets 4   def.   GEBC B18 Huntingtower Heat 3 12 
12/05/18 (Sat) 08:15 (W18 GEBC Mixed X08) 30     GEBC X08 Waverley Raiders 1   def.   GEBC X08 E Bees 3
12/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (W18 GEBC Mixed X08) 24     GEBC X08 Donvale Dunkers 1   def.   GEBC X08 Huntingtower Heat 2
12/05/18 (Sat) 09:45 (W18 GEBC Mixed X08) GEBC X08 Donvale Dunkers 2   def. by   GEBC X08 Spirit Magic 5 19 
12/05/18 (Sat) 10:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 12C2) 18     GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 4   def. by   GEBC B12 Eastern Bulls 2 48 
12/05/18 (Sat) 11:15 (W18 GEBC Girls 10C/C2) 16     GEBC G10 Waverley 2   def.   GEBC G10 Heathmont Hornets 2 14 
12/05/18 (Sat) 12:00 (W18 GEBC Girls 10C/C2) 5     GEBC G10 Ringwood Celtics 1   def. by   GEBC G10 Huntingtower Heat 4
12/05/18 (Sat) 12:45 (W18 GEBC Girls 12C/C2) 8     GEBC G12 Vermont Vultures 2   def. by   GEBC G12 Donvale Dunkers 1 12 
12/05/18 (Sat) 13:30 (W18 GEBC Girls 12C/C2) 9     GEBC G12 Spirit Magic 3   def. by   GEBC G12 Waverley 3 10 
12/05/18 (Sat) 14:15 (W18 GEBC Girls 14C/C2) 15     GEBC G14 Spirit Magic 2   def. by   GEBC G14 Heathmont Hornets 1 35 
12/05/18 (Sat) 15:00 (W18 GEBC Boys 16D) 28     GEBC B16 Ashy Vipers 1   def. by   GEBC B16 Spirit Magic 5 30 
12/05/18 (Sat) 15:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 16C2) 49     GEBC B16 Vermont Vultures 6   def.   GEBC B16 Vermont Vultures 4 31 
12/05/18 (Sat) 16:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 16D) 30     GEBC B16 Eastern Bulls 1   def.   GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 6 18 
12/05/18 (Sat) 17:15 (W18 GEBC Girls 16/18C/C2) 16     GEBC G16 St Benedicts 1   def.   GEBC G16 Vermont Vultures 3
12/05/18 (Sat) 18:00 (W18 GEBC Girls 16/18C/C2) 11     GEBC G16/18 Spirit Magic 3   def. by   GEBC G16/18 Spirit Magic 4 14 
12/05/18 (Sat) 18:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 16D3) 34     GEBC B16 Huntingtower Heat 7   def.   GEBC B16 Waverley 5 22 
12/05/18 (Sat) 19:30 (W18 GEBC Boys B18C) 52     GEBC B18 Donvale Dunkers 1   def.   GEBC B18 Ringwood Celtics 1 31 
19/05/18 (Sat) 08:15 (W18 GEBC Mixed X08) 8     GEBC X08 Donvale Dunkers 2   def. by   GEBC X08 Vermont Vultures 3 28 
19/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (W18 GEBC Boys 12D) 27     GEBC B12 Waverley Raiders 3   def.   GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 7 17 
19/05/18 (Sat) 09:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 12C4) 60     GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 8   def.   GEBC B12 Wattle Park Saints 4 18 
19/05/18 (Sat) 10:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 12C2) 23     GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 4   def. by   GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 5 37 
19/05/18 (Sat) 11:15 (W18 GEBC Girls 10C/C2) 6     GEBC G10 Eastern Bulls 3   def. by   GEBC G10 Heathmont Hornets 2 24 
19/05/18 (Sat) 12:00 (W18 GEBC Girls 12C/C2) 16     GEBC G12 Vermont Vultures 2   vs   GEBC G12 Spirit Magic 2 16 
19/05/18 (Sat) 12:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 14D2) 23     GEBC B14 Huntingtower Heat 7   def. by   GEBC B14 Ringwood Celtics 2 30 
19/05/18 (Sat) 13:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 14C2) 45     GEBC B14 Nunawading Kangas 6   def.   GEBC B14 Huntingtower Heat 4 24 
19/05/18 (Sat) 14:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 14B2) 33     GEBC B14 Nunawading Kangas 4   def.   GEBC B14 E Bees 1 27 
19/05/18 (Sat) 15:00 (W18 GEBC Boys 16D2) 11     GEBC B16 Spirit Magic 7   def. by   GEBC B16 Waverley Raiders 4 15 
19/05/18 (Sat) 15:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 16D2) 20     GEBC B16 Spirit Magic 4   def. by   GEBC B16 Waverley Wildcats 3 28 
19/05/18 (Sat) 16:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 16D3) 4     GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 8   def. by   GEBC B16 Ashwood Wolves 3 35 
19/05/18 (Sat) 17:15 (W18 GEBC Girls 16/18B/B2) 18     GEBC G16 Heathmont Hornets 1   def. by   GEBC G16/18 Huntingtower Heat 1 38 
19/05/18 (Sat) 18:00 (W18 GEBC Boys B18C) 32     GEBC B18 Ringwood Celtics 1   def.   GEBC B18 Waverley 3 31 
19/05/18 (Sat) 18:45 (W18 GEBC Boys B18B2) 35     GEBC B18 Spirit Magic 1   def. by   GEBC B18 Wattle Park Saints 2 47 
19/05/18 (Sat) 19:30 (W18 GEBC Boys B18D) 40     GEBC B18 Heathmont Hornets 5   def.   GEBC B18 Waverley 4 35 
19/05/18 (Sat) 20:15 (W18 GEBC Boys B18D) 47     GEBC B18 Nunawading Kangas 4   def.   GEBC B18 Huntingtower Heat 3 25 
26/05/18 (Sat) 08:15 (W18 GEBC Mixed X08) 4     GEBC X08 Vermont Vultures 2   def. by   GEBC X08 Vermont Vultures 1 17 
26/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (W18 GEBC Mixed X08) 10     GEBC X08 Ringwood Celtics 2   vs   GEBC X08 Vermont Vultures 3 10 
26/05/18 (Sat) 09:45 (W18 GEBC Mixed X08) 22     GEBC X08 Heathmont Hornets 2   def.   GEBC X08 Eastern Bulls 1
26/05/18 (Sat) 10:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 12D) 20     GEBC B12 Heathmont Hornets 6   def. by   GEBC B12 Donvale Dunkers 2 21 
26/05/18 (Sat) 11:15 (W18 GEBC Girls 10C/C2) 10     GEBC G10 Ringwood Celtics 1   def. by   GEBC G10 Eastern Bulls 3 16 
26/05/18 (Sat) 12:00 (W18 GEBC Girls 12C/C2) 8     GEBC G12 Vermont Vultures 2   def. by   GEBC G12 Huntingtower Heat 2 28 
26/05/18 (Sat) 12:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 14D2) 29     GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 8   def. by   GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 9 33 
26/05/18 (Sat) 13:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 14D3) 14     GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 8   def. by   GEBC B14 Nunawading Kangas 5 25 
26/05/18 (Sat) 14:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 14D2) 26     GEBC B14 Ringwood Celtics 2   def.   GEBC B14 Huntingtower Heat 6 17 
26/05/18 (Sat) 15:00 (W18 GEBC Boys 16D) 29     GEBC B16 Ashy Vipers 1   def.   GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 7 27 
26/05/18 (Sat) 15:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 16C) 29     GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 3   def. by   GEBC B16 Spirit Magic 2 54 
26/05/18 (Sat) 16:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 16D) 32     GEBC B16 Spirit Magic 5   def.   GEBC B16 Waverley Raiders 3 26 
26/05/18 (Sat) 17:15 (W18 GEBC Girls 16/18B/B2) 20     GEBC G16/18 Spirit Magic 2   def. by   GEBC G16/18 Wattle Park Saints 1 26 
26/05/18 (Sat) 18:00 (W18 GEBC Boys 16D3) 29     GEBC B16 Waverley 5   def.   GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 8 25 
26/05/18 (Sat) 18:45 (W18 GEBC Boys B18B2) 35     GEBC B18 Heathmont Hornets 2   def.   GEBC B18 Nunawading Kangas 6 19 
26/05/18 (Sat) 19:30 (W18 GEBC Boys B18D) 20     GEBC B18 Heathmont Hornets 4   def. by   GEBC B18 Heathmont Hornets 5 29 
26/05/18 (Sat) 20:15 (W18 GEBC Boys B18C2) GEBC B18 Ringwood Celtics 2   def. by   GEBC B18 Nunawading Kangas 5 10 
02/06/18 (Sat) 08:15 (W18 GEBC Mixed X08) 29     GEBC X08 Spirit Magic 4   def.   GEBC X08 Spirit Magic 3
02/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10D2) 9     GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 5   def. by   GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 9 12 
02/06/18 (Sat) 09:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 12D3) 17     GEBC B12 Heathmont Hornets 4   def. by   GEBC B12 Waverley Raiders 5 18 
02/06/18 (Sat) 10:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 12C4) 29     GEBC B12 Heathmont Hornets 5   def.   GEBC B12 E Bees 5 15 
02/06/18 (Sat) 11:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 12D4) 6     GEBC B12 Heathmont Hornets 8   def. by   GEBC B12 Huntingtower Heat 5 28 
02/06/18 (Sat) 12:00 (W18 GEBC Girls 12C/C2) 24     GEBC G12 Donvale Dunkers 1   def.   GEBC G12 Huntingtower Heat 3 10 
02/06/18 (Sat) 12:45 (W18 GEBC Girls 12C/C2) 19     GEBC G12 Spirit Magic 3   def.   GEBC G12 Vermont Vultures 2
02/06/18 (Sat) 13:30 (W18 GEBC Girls 14C/C2) 21     GEBC G14 Heathmont Hornets 1   def.   GEBC G14 Wattle Park Saints 2 14 
02/06/18 (Sat) 14:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 14D3) 17     GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 11   def. by   GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 10 29 
02/06/18 (Sat) 15:00 (W18 GEBC Boys 16D) 41     GEBC B16 Spirit Magic 5   def.   GEBC B16 Waverley Wildcats 3 17 
02/06/18 (Sat) 15:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 16C) 15     GEBC B16 Spirit Magic 2   def. by   GEBC B16 Waverley Raiders 1 24 
02/06/18 (Sat) 16:30 (W18 GEBC Girls 16/18B/B2) 10     GEBC G16/18 Spirit Magic 1   def. by   GEBC G16/18 Eastern Bulls 3 25 
02/06/18 (Sat) 17:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 16C) 29     GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 3   def. by   GEBC B16 Donvale Dunkers 3 48 
02/06/18 (Sat) 18:00 (W18 GEBC Boys 16C) 56     GEBC B16 Ringwood Celtics 1   def.   GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 5 43 
02/06/18 (Sat) 18:45 (W18 GEBC Boys B18C) 35     GEBC B18 Eastside Warriors 2   def. by   GEBC B18 Ringwood Celtics 1 47 
02/06/18 (Sat) 19:30 (W18 GEBC Boys B18D) 26     GEBC B18 Huntingtower Heat 3   def. by   GEBC B18 Spirit Magic 2 33 
02/06/18 (Sat) 20:15 (W18 GEBC Boys B18D) 51     GEBC B18 Nunawading Kangas 4   def.   GEBC B18 Heathmont Hornets 4 20 
16/06/18 (Sat) 08:15 (W18 GEBC Mixed X08) 10     GEBC X08 Ringwood Celtics 2   def.   GEBC X08 Waverley 2
16/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (W18 GEBC Mixed X08) GEBC X08 Donvale Dunkers 2   def. by   GEBC X08 E Bees 3 14 
16/06/18 (Sat) 09:45 (W18 GEBC Mixed X08) 20     GEBC X08 E Bees 2   def.   GEBC X08 Heathmont Hornets 2
16/06/18 (Sat) 10:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 12C2) 32     GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 4   def.   GEBC B12 Ashwood Wolves 2 25 
16/06/18 (Sat) 11:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 12C3) 25     GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 6   def.   GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 8 24 
16/06/18 (Sat) 12:00 (W18 GEBC Boys 14D3) 17     GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 11   def. by   GEBC B14 Wattle Park Saints 5 29 
16/06/18 (Sat) 12:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 14B2) 31     GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 3   def. by   GEBC B14 Nunawading Kangas 4 35 
16/06/18 (Sat) 13:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 14D3) 22     GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 10   def. by   GEBC B14 Waverley 10 39 
16/06/18 (Sat) 14:15 (W18 GEBC Girls 14B/B2) 23     GEBC G14 Spirit Magic 1   def.   GEBC G14 Waverley 3 18 
16/06/18 (Sat) 15:00 (W18 GEBC Boys 16D) 38     GEBC B16 Ashy Vipers 1   def.   GEBC B16 Eastern Bulls 1 36 
16/06/18 (Sat) 15:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 16D2) 17     GEBC B16 Spirit Magic 7   def. by   GEBC B16 Ashy Bulls 1 25 
16/06/18 (Sat) 16:30 (W18 GEBC Girls 16/18C/C2) 7     GEBC G16/18 Spirit Magic 3   def. by   GEBC G16 Heathmont Hornets 1 48 
16/06/18 (Sat) 17:15 (W18 GEBC Girls 16/18C/C2) 6     GEBC G16/18 Huntingtower Heat 3   def. by   GEBC G16/18 Spirit Magic 4 20 
16/06/18 (Sat) 18:00 (W18 GEBC Boys 16D3) 9     GEBC B16 Waverley Raiders 5   def. by   GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 8 18 
16/06/18 (Sat) 18:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 16D2) 22     GEBC B16 Spirit Magic 4   def. by   GEBC B16 Donvale Dunkers 5 56 
16/06/18 (Sat) 19:30 (W18 GEBC Boys B18B2) 46     GEBC B18 Spirit Magic 1   def.   GEBC B18 Nunawading Kangas 6 40 
16/06/18 (Sat) 20:15 (W18 GEBC Boys B18D) 21     GEBC B18 Spirit Magic 2   def.   GEBC B18 Heathmont Hornets 5 20 
23/06/18 (Sat) 08:15 (W18 GEBC Mixed X08) 4     GEBC X08 Donvale Dunkers 2   def. by   GEBC X08 Huntingtower Heat 3 14 
23/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (W18 GEBC Mixed X08) 20     GEBC G08 Nunawading Kangas G2   def.   GEBC G08 Waverley Wildcats G1
23/06/18 (Sat) 09:45 (W18 GEBC Mixed X08) 14     GEBC X08 Heathmont Hornets 1   def.   GEBC X08 Heathmont Hornets 2
23/06/18 (Sat) 10:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 12C4) 34     GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 8   def. by   GEBC B12 E Bees 5 36 
23/06/18 (Sat) 11:15 (W18 GEBC Girls 10C/C2) 18     GEBC G10 Heathmont Hornets 1   def.   GEBC G10 Heathmont Hornets 2 10 
23/06/18 (Sat) 12:00 (W18 GEBC Boys 12D4) 19     GEBC B12 Heathmont Hornets 8   def.   GEBC B12 Ringwood Celtics 2
23/06/18 (Sat) 12:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 14B2) 27     GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 5   def. by   GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 1 40 
23/06/18 (Sat) 13:30 (W18 GEBC Girls 12C/C2) 18     GEBC G12 Donvale Dunkers 1   def.   GEBC G12 Waverley 3
23/06/18 (Sat) 14:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 14D4) 21     GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 12   def. by   GEBC B14 Waverley 11 45 
30/06/18 (Sat) 08:15 (W18 GEBC Mixed X08) 40     GEBC G08 Vermont Vultures G1   def.   GEBC G08 Nunawading Kangas G1
30/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (W18 GEBC Mixed X08) 16     GEBC X08 Wattle Park Saints 1   def.   GEBC G08 Waverley Wildcats G1
30/06/18 (Sat) 09:45 (W18 GEBC Mixed X08) 9     GEBC X08 Heathmont Hornets 2   def.   GEBC X08 Donvale Dunkers 1
30/06/18 (Sat) 10:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 12D4) 34     GEBC B12 Heathmont Hornets 8   def.   GEBC B12 Waverley 11
30/06/18 (Sat) 11:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 12D3) 19     GEBC B12 Heathmont Hornets 4   def. by   GEBC B12 Nunawading Kangas 5 24 
30/06/18 (Sat) 12:00 (W18 GEBC Boys 12D) 31     GEBC B12 Heathmont Hornets 6   def.   GEBC B12 Waverley Raiders 3 23 
30/06/18 (Sat) 12:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 14D4) 19     GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 6   vs   GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 12 19 
30/06/18 (Sat) 13:30 (W18 GEBC Girls 12C/C2) 39     GEBC G12 Heathmont Hornets 3   def.   GEBC G12 Spirit Magic 2
30/06/18 (Sat) 14:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 14D) 34     GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 5   def. by   GEBC B14 Huntingtower Heat 3 39 
30/06/18 (Sat) 15:00 (W18 GEBC Boys 16C3) 32     GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 4   def. by   GEBC B16 Waverley Wildcats 2 47 
30/06/18 (Sat) 15:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 16C3) 22     GEBC B16 Wattle Park Saints 4   def. by   GEBC B16 Spirit Magic 6 34 
30/06/18 (Sat) 16:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 16B) 33     GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 3   def.   GEBC B16 Wattle Park Saints 3 32 
30/06/18 (Sat) 17:15 (W18 GEBC Girls 16/18C/C2) 22     GEBC G16/18 Spirit Magic 3   def. by   GEBC G16 Vermont Vultures 3 38 
30/06/18 (Sat) 18:00 (W18 GEBC Girls 16/18C/C2) 18     GEBC G16/18 Spirit Magic 4   def. by   GEBC G16/18 Huntingtower Heat 2 40 
30/06/18 (Sat) 18:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 16D3) 20     GEBC B16 E Bees 4   vs   GEBC B16 Huntingtower Heat 7 20 
30/06/18 (Sat) 19:30 (W18 GEBC Boys B18D) 26     GEBC B18 Heathmont Hornets 5   vs   GEBC B18 Huntingtower Heat 3 26 
30/06/18 (Sat) 20:15 (W18 GEBC Boys B18D) 35     GEBC B18 Nunawading Kangas 4   def.   GEBC B18 Spirit Magic 2 17 
14/07/18 (Sat) 08:15 (W18 GEBC Mixed X08) 13     GEBC X08 Donvale Dunkers 1   def.   GEBC X08 Eastern Bulls 1
14/07/18 (Sat) 09:00 (W18 GEBC Mixed X08) 14     GEBC G08 Waverley Wildcats G1   def.   GEBC X08 Spirit Magic 5
14/07/18 (Sat) 09:45 (W18 GEBC Mixed X08) 26     GEBC X08 Spirit Magic 3   def.   GEBC X08 Heathmont Hornets 2
14/07/18 (Sat) 10:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 12D) 21     GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 7   def. by   GEBC B12 Donvale Dunkers 4 32 
14/07/18 (Sat) 11:15 (W18 GEBC Girls 10C/C2) 20     GEBC G10 Spirit Magic 2   def.   GEBC G10 Huntingtower Heat 3 10 
14/07/18 (Sat) 12:00 (W18 GEBC Girls 10C/C2) 6     GEBC G10 Heathmont Hornets 2   def. by   GEBC G10 Heathmont Hornets 1 26 
14/07/18 (Sat) 12:45 (W18 GEBC Girls 12C/C2) 28     GEBC G12 Heathmont Hornets 3   def.   GEBC G12 Waverley 3 11 
14/07/18 (Sat) 13:30 (W18 GEBC Girls 12C/C2) 11     GEBC G12 Spirit Magic 2   def. by   GEBC G12 Donvale Dunkers 1 24 
14/07/18 (Sat) 14:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 14D4) 21     GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 8   def.   GEBC B14 Waverley 11 17 
14/07/18 (Sat) 15:00 (W18 GEBC Boys 16D) 29     GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 7   def. by   GEBC B16 Ashy Vipers 1 34 
14/07/18 (Sat) 15:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 16D) 38     GEBC B16 Waverley Raiders 3   def.   GEBC B16 Spirit Magic 5 26 
14/07/18 (Sat) 16:30 (W18 GEBC Girls 16/18C/C2) 57     GEBC G16 Heathmont Hornets 1   def.   GEBC G16/18 Huntingtower Heat 3 16 
14/07/18 (Sat) 17:15 (W18 GEBC Girls 16/18C/C2) 29     GEBC G16/18 Spirit Magic 3   vs   GEBC G16/18 Waverley 2 29 
14/07/18 (Sat) 18:00 (W18 GEBC Boys 16C) 42     GEBC B16 Spirit Magic 3   def.   GEBC B16 Waverley Raiders 1 28 
14/07/18 (Sat) 18:45 (W18 GEBC Boys B18D) 34     GEBC B18 Heathmont Hornets 4   vs   GEBC B18 Huntingtower Heat 3 34 
14/07/18 (Sat) 19:30 (W18 GEBC Boys B18D) 45     GEBC B18 Spirit Magic 2   def.   GEBC B18 St Benedicts 1 33 
21/07/18 (Sat) 08:15 (W18 GEBC Mixed X08) 2     GEBC G08 Nunawading Kangas G1   def. by   GEBC X08 Waverley Raiders 1 22 
21/07/18 (Sat) 09:00 (W18 GEBC Mixed X08) 12     GEBC X08 Spirit Magic 3   vs   GEBC X08 E Bees 2 12 
21/07/18 (Sat) 09:45 (W18 GEBC Mixed X08) 10     GEBC X08 Heathmont Hornets 2   def. by   GEBC X08 Spirit Magic 2 14 
21/07/18 (Sat) 10:30 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10D2) 20     GEBC X10 Heathmont Hornets 3   def.   GEBC X10 Huntingtower Heat 3 14 
21/07/18 (Sat) 11:15 (W18 GEBC Girls 10C/C2) 6     GEBC G10 Ringwood Celtics 1   def. by   GEBC G10 Heathmont Hornets 2 12 
21/07/18 (Sat) 12:00 (W18 GEBC Girls 10C/C2) 10     GEBC G10 Heathmont Hornets 1   def. by   GEBC G10 Vermont Vultures 2 17 
21/07/18 (Sat) 12:45 (W18 GEBC Girls 14C/C2) 29     GEBC G14 Spirit Magic 2   def.   GEBC G14 Ashwood Wolves 2
21/07/18 (Sat) 13:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 14D4) 40     GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 8   def.   GEBC B14 Waverley Raiders 4 11 
21/07/18 (Sat) 14:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 16D) 46     GEBC B16 Eastern Bulls 1   def.   GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 7 16 
21/07/18 (Sat) 15:00 (W18 GEBC Boys 16D) 27     GEBC B16 Waverley Wildcats 3   vs   GEBC B16 Spirit Magic 5 27 
21/07/18 (Sat) 15:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 16D2) 28     GEBC B16 Spirit Magic 7   def.   GEBC B16 Waverley 4 22 
21/07/18 (Sat) 16:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 16D2) 18     GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 6   def. by   GEBC B16 Ashy Bulls 1 22 
21/07/18 (Sat) 17:15 (W18 GEBC Girls 16/18C/C2) 28     GEBC G16/18 Spirit Magic 4   def.   GEBC G16/18 Eastern Bulls 4
21/07/18 (Sat) 18:00 (W18 GEBC Boys 16D3) 27     GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 8   def.   GEBC B16 E Bees 4 24 
21/07/18 (Sat) 18:45 (W18 GEBC Boys B18C) 45     GEBC B18 Vermont Vultures 4   def.   GEBC B18 E Bees 1 18 
21/07/18 (Sat) 19:30 (W18 GEBC Boys B18B2) 46     GEBC B18 Nunawading Kangas 6   def.   GEBC B18 Wattle Park Saints 2 38 
21/07/18 (Sat) 20:15 (W18 GEBC Boys B18D) 27     GEBC B18 Heathmont Hornets 5   def. by   GEBC B18 Nunawading Kangas 4 31 
28/07/18 (Sat) 08:15 (W18 GEBC Mixed X08) 8     GEBC X08 Spirit Magic 4   def. by   GEBC X08 Huntingtower Heat 1 20 
28/07/18 (Sat) 09:00 (W18 GEBC Mixed X08) 8     GEBC X08 Heathmont Hornets 1   def. by   GEBC X08 Vermont Vultures 1 17 
28/07/18 (Sat) 09:45 (W18 GEBC Mixed X08) 8     GEBC X08 Heathmont Hornets 2   def. by   GEBC X08 E Bees 2 10 
28/07/18 (Sat) 10:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 12D3) 40     GEBC B12 Heathmont Hornets 4   def.   GEBC B12 Waverley 9 21 
28/07/18 (Sat) 11:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 14D4) 13     GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 12   def. by   GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 8 40 
28/07/18 (Sat) 12:00 (W18 GEBC Boys 14D) 22     GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 7   def.   GEBC B14 Huntingtower Heat 3 18 
28/07/18 (Sat) 12:45 (W18 GEBC Girls 12C/C2) 26     GEBC G12 Heathmont Hornets 3   def.   GEBC G12 Huntingtower Heat 3 10 
28/07/18 (Sat) 13:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 14D2) 25     GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 9   def.   GEBC B14 Wattle Park Saints 6 19 
28/07/18 (Sat) 14:15 (W18 GEBC Girls 14C/C2) 21     GEBC G14 spirit Magic 3   def. by   GEBC G14 Waverley 4 29 
28/07/18 (Sat) 15:00 (W18 GEBC Boys 16D) 44     GEBC B16 Spirit Magic 5   def.   GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 7 26 
28/07/18 (Sat) 15:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 16D2) 17     GEBC B16 Spirit Magic 4   def. by   GEBC B16 Ashy Bulls 1 41 
28/07/18 (Sat) 16:30 (W18 GEBC Girls 16/18B/B2) 11     GEBC G16/18 Spirit Magic 2   def. by   GEBC G16/18 Wattle Park Saints 2 16 
28/07/18 (Sat) 17:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 16B2) 18     GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 9   def. by   GEBC B16 Huntingtower Heat 3 33 
28/07/18 (Sat) 18:00 (W18 GEBC Girls 16/18C/C2) 22     GEBC G16/18 Spirit Magic 4   def.   GEBC G16/18 Spirit Magic 3 18 
28/07/18 (Sat) 18:45 (W18 GEBC Boys B18C) 64     GEBC B18 Donvale Dunkers 1   def.   GEBC B18 Eastside Warriors 2 37 
28/07/18 (Sat) 19:30 (W18 GEBC Boys B18D) 25     GEBC B18 Heathmont Hornets 4   def. by   GEBC B18 Nunawading Kangas 4 27 
28/07/18 (Sat) 20:15 (W18 GEBC Boys B18D) 15     GEBC B18 Waverley 4   def. by   GEBC B18 Spirit Magic 2 28 
04/08/18 (Sat) 08:15 (W18 GEBC Mixed X08) 6     GEBC X08 Donvale Dunkers 2   def. by   GEBC X08 Waverley Wildcats 1 15 
04/08/18 (Sat) 09:00 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10C) 37     GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 6   def.   GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 7 14 
04/08/18 (Sat) 09:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 12C4) 21     GEBC B12 Heathmont Hornets 3   def.   GEBC B12 Heathmont Hornets 5 19 
04/08/18 (Sat) 10:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 12C2) 28     GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 4   def. by   GEBC B12 Waverley Raiders 2 31 
04/08/18 (Sat) 11:15 (W18 GEBC Girls 10C/C2) 2     GEBC G10 Huntingtower Heat 4   def. by   GEBC G10 Heathmont Hornets 2 28 
04/08/18 (Sat) 12:00 (W18 GEBC Girls 10C/C2) 6     GEBC G10 Spirit Magic 2   def. by   GEBC G10 Heathmont Hornets 1
04/08/18 (Sat) 12:45 (W18 GEBC Girls 12C/C2) 12     GEBC G12 Spirit Magic 2   def. by   GEBC G12 Waverley 3 17 
04/08/18 (Sat) 13:30 (W18 GEBC Girls 12C/C2) 28     GEBC G12 Spirit Magic 3   def.   GEBC G12 Donvale Dunkers 1 17 
04/08/18 (Sat) 14:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 14B2) 28     GEBC B14 Ringwood Celtics 1   def. by   GEBC B14 Waverley Raiders 2 39 
04/08/18 (Sat) 15:00 (W18 GEBC Boys 16D2) 27     GEBC B16 Spirit Magic 7   def.   GEBC B16 Spirit Magic 4 22 
04/08/18 (Sat) 15:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 16D) 40     GEBC B16 Waverley Raiders 3   def.   GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 7 20 
04/08/18 (Sat) 16:30 (W18 GEBC Girls 16/18C/C2) 32     GEBC G16 Heathmont Hornets 1   def.   GEBC G16 Vermont Vultures 3 17 
11/08/18 (Sat) 08:15 (W18 GEBC Mixed X08) 20     GEBC X08 Nunawading Kangas 1   def. by   GEBC X08 Huntingtower Heat 1 22 
11/08/18 (Sat) 09:00 (W18 GEBC Boys 12D2) 18     GEBC B12 Heathmont Hornets 7   def. by   GEBC B12 Waverley 10 19 
11/08/18 (Sat) 09:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 12C4) 28     GEBC B12 Heathmont Hornets 3   def.   GEBC B12 Huntingtower Heat 3 13 
11/08/18 (Sat) 10:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 12D) 29     GEBC B12 Donvale Dunkers 2   def.   GEBC B12 Heathmont Hornets 6 28 
11/08/18 (Sat) 11:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 14D) 19     GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 7   def. by   GEBC B14 Donvale Dunkers 4 21 
11/08/18 (Sat) 12:00 (W18 GEBC Boys 14B) 45     GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 3   def.   GEBC B14 Huntingtower Heat 2 36 
11/08/18 (Sat) 12:45 (W18 GEBC Girls 12C/C2) 15     GEBC G12 Spirit Magic 3   vs   GEBC G12 Spirit Magic 2 15 
11/08/18 (Sat) 13:30 (W18 GEBC Girls 14C/C2) 35     GEBC G14 Heathmont Hornets 1   def.   GEBC G14 Huntingtower Heat 3 12 
11/08/18 (Sat) 14:15 (W18 GEBC Girls 14C/C2) 10     GEBC G14 spirit Magic 3   def. by   GEBC G14 Wattle Park Saints 2 38 
11/08/18 (Sat) 15:00 (W18 GEBC Boys 16D3) 12     GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 8   def. by   GEBC B16 Waverley Raiders 5 20 
11/08/18 (Sat) 15:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 16D2) 22     GEBC B16 Donvale Dunkers 5   def.   GEBC B16 Spirit Magic 4 16 
11/08/18 (Sat) 16:30 (W18 GEBC Girls 16/18C/C2) 50     GEBC G16 Heathmont Hornets 1   def.   GEBC G16/18 Spirit Magic 4 17 
18/08/18 (Sat) 08:15 (W18 GEBC Mixed X08)   GEBC X08 Spirit Magic 2   vs   GEBC X08 Nunawading Kangas 3  
18/08/18 (Sat) 09:00 (W18 GEBC Mixed X08)   GEBC X08 Donvale Dunkers 2   vs   GEBC X08 E Bees 3  
18/08/18 (Sat) 09:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 12D4)   GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 9   vs   GEBC B12 Ringwood Celtics 2  
18/08/18 (Sat) 10:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 12C2)   GEBC B12 E Bees 4   vs   GEBC B12 Waverley Raiders 2  
18/08/18 (Sat) 11:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 12D)   GEBC B12 Heathmont Hornets 6   vs   GEBC B12 Waverley 8  
18/08/18 (Sat) 12:00 (W18 GEBC Girls 10C/C2)   GEBC G10 Heathmont Hornets 2   vs   GEBC G10 Eastern Bulls 3  
18/08/18 (Sat) 12:45 (W18 GEBC Girls 10C/C2)   GEBC G10 Heathmont Hornets 1   vs   GEBC G10 Huntingtower Heat 4  
18/08/18 (Sat) 13:30 (W18 GEBC Girls 14C/C2)   GEBC G14 Spirit Magic 2   vs   GEBC G14 Huntingtower Heat 2  
18/08/18 (Sat) 14:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 14C)   GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 3   vs   GEBC B14 E Bees 1  
18/08/18 (Sat) 15:00 (W18 GEBC Boys 16D)   GEBC B16 Ashy Vipers 1   vs   GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 7  
18/08/18 (Sat) 15:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 16C)   GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 3   vs   GEBC B16 Waverley Raiders 1  
18/08/18 (Sat) 16:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 16D)   GEBC B16 Spirit Magic 5   vs   GEBC B16 Waverley Raiders 3  
18/08/18 (Sat) 17:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 16D3)   GEBC B16 E Bees 4   vs   GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 8  
18/08/18 (Sat) 18:00 (W18 GEBC Girls 16/18C/C2)   GEBC G16/18 Spirit Magic 3   vs   GEBC G16/18 Huntingtower Heat 3  
18/08/18 (Sat) 18:45 (W18 GEBC Boys B18C2)   GEBC B18 Ringwood Celtics 2   vs   GEBC B18 Nunawading Kangas 5  
18/08/18 (Sat) 19:30 (W18 GEBC Boys B18D)   GEBC B18 Heathmont Hornets 4   vs   GEBC B18 Spirit Magic 2  
25/08/18 (Sat) 08:15 (W18 GEBC Mixed X08)   GEBC X08 Spirit Magic 3   vs   GEBC X08 Donvale Dunkers 1  
25/08/18 (Sat) 09:00 (W18 GEBC Mixed X08)   GEBC X08 Eastern Bulls 2   vs   GEBC G08 Nunawading Kangas G1  
25/08/18 (Sat) 09:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 12D4)   GEBC B12 Heathmont Hornets 8   vs   GEBC B12 Huntingtower Heat 5  
25/08/18 (Sat) 10:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 12D)   GEBC B12 Heathmont Hornets 6   vs   GEBC B12 Nunawading Kangas 4  
25/08/18 (Sat) 11:15 (W18 GEBC Girls 12C/C2)   GEBC G12 Spirit Magic 3   vs   GEBC G12 Ashwood Wolves 4  
25/08/18 (Sat) 12:00 (W18 GEBC Girls 10C/C2)   GEBC G10 Heathmont Hornets 2   vs   GEBC G10 Ashwood Wolves 2  
25/08/18 (Sat) 12:45 (W18 GEBC Girls 12B/B2)   GEBC G12 Heathmont Hornets 2   vs   GEBC G12 Ashwood Wolves 3  
25/08/18 (Sat) 13:30 (W18 GEBC Girls 12C/C2)   GEBC G12 Spirit Magic 2   vs   GEBC G12 Huntingtower Heat 3  
25/08/18 (Sat) 14:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 14D)   GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 7   vs   GEBC B14 E Bees 3  
25/08/18 (Sat) 15:00 (W18 GEBC Boys 16D)   GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 7   vs   GEBC B16 Eastern Bulls 1  
25/08/18 (Sat) 15:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 16B)   GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 3   vs   GEBC B16 Wattle Park Saints 3  
25/08/18 (Sat) 16:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 16C3)   GEBC B16 Spirit Magic 6   vs   GEBC B16 Wattle Park Saints 4  
01/09/18 (Sat) 08:15 (W18 GEBC Mixed X08)   GEBC X08 Ashwood Wolves 1   vs   GEBC X08 Ashwood Wolves 2  
01/09/18 (Sat) 09:00 (W18 GEBC Mixed X08)   GEBC X08 Nunawading Kangas 1   vs   GEBC X08 Vermont Vultures 3  
01/09/18 (Sat) 09:45 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10D2)   GEBC X10 Nunawading Kangas 6   vs   GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 9  
01/09/18 (Sat) 11:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 14D4)   GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 6   vs   GEBC B14 Waverley Raiders 4  
01/09/18 (Sat) 12:00 (W18 GEBC Girls 10C/C2)   GEBC G10 Spirit Magic 2   vs   GEBC G10 Ashwood Wolves 2  
01/09/18 (Sat) 12:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 14D4)   GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 8   vs   GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 12  
01/09/18 (Sat) 13:30 (W18 GEBC Girls 12C/C2)   GEBC G12 Huntingtower Heat 2   vs   GEBC G12 Spirit Magic 2  
01/09/18 (Sat) 14:15 (W18 GEBC Girls 14B/B2)   GEBC G14 Eastern Bulls 2   vs   GEBC G14 Ringwood Celtics 1  
01/09/18 (Sat) 15:00 (W18 GEBC Boys 16D2)   GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 6   vs   GEBC B16 Spirit Magic 4  
01/09/18 (Sat) 15:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 16B2)   GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 5   vs   GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 2  
01/09/18 (Sat) 16:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 16D2)   GEBC B16 Spirit Magic 7   vs   GEBC B16 Waverley Raiders 4  
01/09/18 (Sat) 17:15 (W18 GEBC Girls 16/18C/C2)   GEBC G16/18 Spirit Magic 4   vs   GEBC G16 Ashwood Wolves 2  
01/09/18 (Sat) 18:00 (W18 GEBC Boys 16C)   GEBC B16 Spirit Magic 2   vs   GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 5  
01/09/18 (Sat) 18:45 (W18 GEBC Boys B18B2)   GEBC B18 Heathmont Hornets 2   vs   GEBC B18 Wattle Park Saints 2  
01/09/18 (Sat) 19:30 (W18 GEBC Boys B18C2)   GEBC B18 Ringwood Celtics 2   vs   GEBC B18 Huntingtower Heat 2  
01/09/18 (Sat) 20:15 (W18 GEBC Boys B18C)   GEBC B18 Donvale Dunkers 1   vs   GEBC B18 Ringwood Celtics 1  
08/09/18 (Sat) 08:15 (W18 GEBC Mixed X08)   GEBC X08 Vermont Vultures 3   vs   GEBC X08 Waverley Raiders 2  
08/09/18 (Sat) 09:00 (W18 GEBC Mixed X08)   GEBC X08 Spirit Magic 5   vs   GEBC X08 Ringwood Celtics 2  

MAJOR SPONSORS

STEP-BY-STEP GUIDE

Junior Domestic Player Registration Form