Ringwood 4

Venue Address
Canterbury Road

Ringwood
Map Reference
E1 63
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
14/10/17 (Sat) 08:15 (S17/18 GEBC Mixed X08) 56     GEBC X08 Spirit Magic 1   def.   GEBC X08 Waverley 2
14/10/17 (Sat) 09:00 (S17/18 GEBC Mixed X08) 4     GEBC X08 Nunawading Kangas 5   def. by   GEBC X08 Huntingtower Heat 3
14/10/17 (Sat) 09:45 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 12 C4) 10     GEBC B12 Heathmont Hornets 6   def. by   GEBC B12 Wattle Park Saints 4 19 
14/10/17 (Sat) 10:30 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 12 C3) 11     GEBC B12 Heathmont Hornets 5   def. by   GEBC B12 Waverley Raiders 4 15 
14/10/17 (Sat) 11:15 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 12 D3) 14     GEBC B12 Heathmont Hornets 10   def. by   GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 8 23 
14/10/17 (Sat) 12:00 (S17/18 GEBC Girls 10 C2) 4     GEBC G10 Waverley 2   def. by   GEBC G10 Wattle Park Saints 2 33 
14/10/17 (Sat) 12:45 (S17/18 GEBC Girls 10 C2) GEBC G10 Heathmont Hornets 2   def. by   GEBC G10 Huntingtower Heat 3 23 
14/10/17 (Sat) 13:30 (S17/18 GEBC Girls 12 C3) 16     GEBC G12 Vermont Vultures 2   def.   GEBC G12 Huntingtower Heat 3
14/10/17 (Sat) 14:15 (S17/18 GEBC Girls 12 C/C2) 27     GEBC G12 Heathmont Hornets 4   def.   GEBC G12 Huntingtower Heat 1
14/10/17 (Sat) 15:00 (S17/18 GEBC Girls 14 C) 26     GEBC G14 Waverley 5   def. by   GEBC G14 Spirit Magic 3 29 
14/10/17 (Sat) 15:45 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 14 D4) 10     GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 12   def.   GEBC B14 Eastern Bulls 4
14/10/17 (Sat) 16:30 (S17/18 GEBC Girls 16/18 C3) 28     GEBC G16/18 Spirit Magic 4   def.   GEBC G16/18 Waverley 3 10 
14/10/17 (Sat) 17:15 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 18 D) 36     GEBC B18 Wattle Park Saints 3   def.   GEBC B18 Ringwood Celtics 2 31 
21/10/17 (Sat) 08:15 (S17/18 GEBC Mixed X08) 35     GEBC X08 Donvale Dunkers 1   def.   GEBC X08 Waverley Raiders 1
21/10/17 (Sat) 09:00 (S17/18 GEBC Mixed X10 C) 31     GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 4   def.   GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 2 14 
21/10/17 (Sat) 09:45 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 12 C4) 13     GEBC B12 Wattle Park Saints 4   vs   GEBC B12 Eastern Bulls 3 13 
21/10/17 (Sat) 10:30 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 12 C3) 26     GEBC B12 Waverley Raiders 4   def.   GEBC B12 Heathmont Hornets 4 13 
21/10/17 (Sat) 11:15 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 12 D3) 8     GEBC B12 Waverley 10   def. by   GEBC B12 Heathmont Hornets 9 11 
21/10/17 (Sat) 12:00 (S17/18 GEBC Girls 10 C2) 14     GEBC G10 Waverley 2   def.   GEBC G10 Huntingtower Heat 3
21/10/17 (Sat) 12:45 (S17/18 GEBC Girls 10 C2) 14     GEBC G10 Heathmont Hornets 1   vs   GEBC G10 Ashwood Wolves 3 14 
21/10/17 (Sat) 13:30 (S17/18 GEBC Girls 12 C3) 11     GEBC G12 Vermont Vultures 2   def. by   GEBC G12 Ashwood Wolves 3 14 
21/10/17 (Sat) 14:15 (S17/18 GEBC Girls 12 C/C2) 21     GEBC G12 Waverley 3   def.   GEBC G12 Heathmont Hornets 3 11 
21/10/17 (Sat) 15:00 (S17/18 GEBC Girls 14 C) 39     GEBC G14 Waverley 4   def.   GEBC G14 Spirit Magic 3 19 
21/10/17 (Sat) 15:45 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 14 D) 15     GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 9   def. by   GEBC B14 Nunawading Kangas 8 30 
21/10/17 (Sat) 16:30 (S17/18 GEBC Girls 16/18 C/C2) 35     GEBC G16 Heathmont Hornets 1   def.   GEBC G18 Huntingtower Heat 2 12 
21/10/17 (Sat) 17:15 (S17/18 GEBC Girls 16/18 C3) 16     GEBC G18 Eastern Bulls 3   def. by   GEBC G16/18 Waverley 3 17 
21/10/17 (Sat) 18:00 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 18 D) 62     GEBC B18 Heathmont Hornets 3   def.   GEBC B18 Heathmont Hornets 5
28/10/17 (Sat) 08:15 (S17/18 GEBC Mixed X08) 22     GEBC X08 Donvale Dunkers 2   def.   GEBC X08 E Bees 2
28/10/17 (Sat) 09:00 (S17/18 GEBC Mixed X08) 18     GEBC X08 Vermont Vultures 2   def.   GEBC X08 Huntingtower Heat 4
28/10/17 (Sat) 09:45 (S17/18 GEBC Mixed X10 C3) 9     GEBC X10 Heathmont Hornets 3   def. by   GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 4 26 
28/10/17 (Sat) 10:30 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 12 C3) 29     GEBC B12 E Bees 5   def.   GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 5 24 
28/10/17 (Sat) 11:15 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 12 D3) 18     GEBC B12 Waverley 12   def. by   GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 9 32 
28/10/17 (Sat) 12:00 (S17/18 GEBC Girls 10 C2) 4     GEBC G10 Wattle Park Saints 2   def. by   GEBC G10 Ashwood Wolves 3 12 
28/10/17 (Sat) 12:45 (S17/18 GEBC Girls 10 C2) 10     GEBC G10 Waverley 2   def. by   GEBC G10 Heathmont Hornets 2 12 
28/10/17 (Sat) 13:30 (S17/18 GEBC Girls 12 C3) 10     GEBC G12 Vermont Vultures 2   def. by   GEBC G12 E Bees 3 13 
28/10/17 (Sat) 14:15 (S17/18 GEBC Girls 12 C/C2) 27     GEBC G12 Heathmont Hornets 1   def.   GEBC G12 Waverley Wildcats 1 15 
28/10/17 (Sat) 15:00 (S17/18 GEBC Girls 14 C) 40     GEBC G14 Waverley 4   def.   GEBC G14 Huntingtower Heat 2
28/10/17 (Sat) 15:45 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 14 D4) 16     GEBC B14 Waverley 11   def.   GEBC B14 Waverley Raiders 5
28/10/17 (Sat) 16:30 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 16 D) 32     GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 8   def.   GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 8 25 
28/10/17 (Sat) 17:15 (S17/18 GEBC Girls 16/18 C3) 23     GEBC G16 Heathmont Hornets 2   def.   GEBC G18 Huntingtower Heat 3 21 
28/10/17 (Sat) 18:00 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 16 C) 33     GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 3   def.   GEBC B16 Donvale Dunkers 2 20 
28/10/17 (Sat) 18:45 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 16 C2) 26     GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 7   def. by   GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 4 31 
11/11/17 (Sat) 08:15 (S17/18 GEBC Mixed X08) 31     GEBC X08 E Bees 1   def.   GEBC X08 Eastern Bulls 1
11/11/17 (Sat) 09:00 (S17/18 GEBC Mixed X10 C2) 30     GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 3   def.   GEBC X10 Huntingtower Heat 2 10 
11/11/17 (Sat) 09:45 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 12 C3) 26     GEBC B12 Heathmont Hornets 4   def. by   GEBC B12 E Bees 5 30 
11/11/17 (Sat) 10:30 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 12 C3) 25     GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 5   def. by   GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 7 27 
11/11/17 (Sat) 11:15 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 12 D) 10     GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 7   def. by   GEBC B12 Waverley 9 14 
11/11/17 (Sat) 12:00 (S17/18 GEBC Girls 10 C2) 14     GEBC G10 Spirit Magic 3   def.   GEBC G10 Heathmont Hornets 2
11/11/17 (Sat) 12:45 (S17/18 GEBC Girls 10 C2) 12     GEBC G10 Wattle Park Saints 2   def. by   GEBC G10 Heathmont Hornets 1 16 
11/11/17 (Sat) 13:30 (S17/18 GEBC Girls 12 C3) 19     GEBC G12 Huntingtower Heat 2   def.   GEBC G12 Vermont Vultures 2
11/11/17 (Sat) 14:15 (S17/18 GEBC Girls 12 C3) 27     GEBC G12 Spirit Magic 3   def.   GEBC G12 Waverley 4
11/11/17 (Sat) 15:00 (S17/18 GEBC Girls 14 C) 6     GEBC G14 Spirit Magic 3   def. by   GEBC G14 Ringwood Celtics 1 28 
11/11/17 (Sat) 15:45 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 14 D4) 15     GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 13   def.   GEBC B14 Waverley 11
11/11/17 (Sat) 16:30 (S17/18 GEBC Girls 16/18 C3) 25     GEBC G16/18 Waverley 2   def.   GEBC G16 Heathmont Hornets 2 21 
11/11/17 (Sat) 17:15 (S17/18 GEBC Girls 16/18 C/C2) 9     GEBC G16 Wattle Park Saints 2   def. by   GEBC G16 Heathmont Hornets 1 27 
11/11/17 (Sat) 18:00 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 16 B2) 20     GEBC B16 Ringwood Celtics 1   def. by   GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 4 44 
11/11/17 (Sat) 18:45 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 16 C2) 33     GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 6   def.   GEBC B16 Vermont Vultures 5 26 
18/11/17 (Sat) 08:15 (S17/18 GEBC Mixed X08) 36     GEBC X08 Donvale Dunkers 2   def.   GEBC X08 Wattle Park Saints 1
18/11/17 (Sat) 09:00 (S17/18 GEBC Mixed X08) 4     GEBC G08 Waverley Wildcats G1   def. by   GEBC X08 Huntingtower Heat 4 20 
18/11/17 (Sat) 09:45 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 12 C2) 50     GEBC B12 Heathmont Hornets 3   def.   GEBC B12 Donvale Dunkers 1
18/11/17 (Sat) 10:30 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 12 C4) 14     GEBC B12 Heathmont Hornets 7   def. by   GEBC B12 Waverley 8 17 
18/11/17 (Sat) 11:15 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 12 D3) 14     GEBC B12 Heathmont Hornets 10   def. by   GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 9 33 
18/11/17 (Sat) 12:00 (S17/18 GEBC Girls 10 C2) GEBC G10 Heathmont Hornets 2   def. by   GEBC G10 Heathmont Hornets 1 54 
18/11/17 (Sat) 12:45 (S17/18 GEBC Girls 12 C3) 14     GEBC G12 Waverley Wildcats 2   def. by   GEBC G12 Waverley 4 20 
18/11/17 (Sat) 13:30 (S17/18 GEBC Girls 12 C/C2) 11     GEBC G12 Heathmont Hornets 3   def. by   GEBC G12 Heathmont Hornets 1 21 
18/11/17 (Sat) 14:15 (S17/18 GEBC Girls 14 A) 16     GEBC G14 Spirit Magic 1   def. by   GEBC G14 Wattle Park Saints 2 35 
18/11/17 (Sat) 15:00 (S17/18 GEBC Girls 14 B) 13     GEBC G14 Spirit Magic 2   def. by   GEBC G14 Waverley 3 27 
18/11/17 (Sat) 15:45 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 14 D2) 24     GEBC B14 Ringwood Celtics 2   def.   GEBC B14 Ashwood Wolves 3 12 
18/11/17 (Sat) 16:30 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 16 D3) 34     GEBC B16 Spirit Magic 6   def.   GEBC B16 Waverley 7 10 
18/11/17 (Sat) 17:15 (S17/18 GEBC Girls 16/18 A) 28     GEBC G18 Ringwood Celtics 1   def.   GEBC G18 SCBC 1 17 
18/11/17 (Sat) 18:00 (S17/18 GEBC Girls 16/18 C3) 18     GEBC G18 Donvale Dunkers 1   def. by   GEBC G18 Eastern Bulls 3 21 
18/11/17 (Sat) 18:45 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 18 D) 28     GEBC B18 Wattle Park Saints 3   def.   GEBC B18 Waverley 4 24 
18/11/17 (Sat) 19:30 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 18 D) 23     GEBC B18 Ringwood Celtics 2   def. by   GEBC B18 Ashy Basketball Club 1 42 
25/11/17 (Sat) 08:15 (S17/18 GEBC Mixed X08) 12     GEBC X08 Spirit Magic 3   def. by   GEBC X08 Nunawading Kangas 4 14 
25/11/17 (Sat) 09:00 (S17/18 GEBC Mixed X08) 12     GEBC X08 Waverley Raiders 3   def.   GEBC X08 E Bees 2 10 
25/11/17 (Sat) 09:45 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 12 D) 21     GEBC B12 Ringwood Celtics 2   def. by   GEBC B12 Wattle Park Saints 5 22 
25/11/17 (Sat) 10:30 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 12 C3) 26     GEBC B12 Waverley 4   def.   GEBC B12 Heathmont Hornets 4 20 
25/11/17 (Sat) 11:15 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 12 D3) 12     GEBC B12 Nunawading Kangas 5   def. by   GEBC B12 Heathmont Hornets 10 37 
25/11/17 (Sat) 12:00 (S17/18 GEBC Girls 10 A/B) 20     GEBC G10 Heathmont Hornets 1   def.   GEBC G10 E Bees 1 10 
25/11/17 (Sat) 12:45 (S17/18 GEBC Girls 12 A/B) 14     GEBC G12 Spirit Magic 1   def. by   GEBC G12 Waverley 1 19 
25/11/17 (Sat) 13:30 (S17/18 GEBC Girls 12 C3) 12     GEBC G12 Ashwood Wolves 3   def. by   GEBC G12 Spirit Magic 3 16 
25/11/17 (Sat) 14:15 (S17/18 GEBC Girls 12 C/C2) 36     GEBC G12 Heathmont Hornets 4   def.   GEBC G12 Spirit Magic 2
25/11/17 (Sat) 15:00 (S17/18 GEBC Girls 14 B) 20     GEBC G14 Wattle Park Saints 3   def. by   GEBC G14 Ringwood Celtics 1 26 
25/11/17 (Sat) 15:45 (S17/18 GEBC Girls 14 C) 25     GEBC G14 Waverley 6   vs   GEBC G14 Waverley Wildcats 1 25 
25/11/17 (Sat) 16:30 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 14 D4) 31     GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 8   def.   GEBC B14 Waverley 11
25/11/17 (Sat) 17:15 (S17/18 GEBC Girls 16/18 C/C2) 21     GEBC G16 Wattle Park Saints 2   def.   GEBC G16 Ashwood Wolves 2
25/11/17 (Sat) 18:00 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 16 C3) 48     GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 6   def.   GEBC B16 E Bees 2 38 
25/11/17 (Sat) 18:45 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 16 C3) 24     GEBC B16 Spirit Magic 4   def. by   GEBC B16 Donvale Dunkers 3 32 
25/11/17 (Sat) 19:30 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 18 D) 22     GEBC B18 Heathmont Hornets 4   def. by   GEBC B18 Waverley 4 23 
25/11/17 (Sat) 20:15 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 12 A) GEBC B12 Heathmont Hornets 1   def. by   GEBC B12 E Bees 1 10 
02/12/17 (Sat) 08:15 (S17/18 GEBC Mixed X08)   GEBC X08 Spirit Magic 3   vs   GEBC X08 Donvale Dunkers 1  
02/12/17 (Sat) 09:00 (S17/18 GEBC Mixed X08)   GEBC X08 E Bees 2   vs   GEBC X08 Waverley Wildcats 2  
02/12/17 (Sat) 09:45 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 12 D3)   GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 6   vs   GEBC B12 Waverley Raiders 6  
02/12/17 (Sat) 10:30 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 12 C4)   GEBC B12 Eastern Bulls 3   vs   GEBC B12 Waverley 9  
02/12/17 (Sat) 11:15 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 12 D3)   GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 8   vs   GEBC B12 Nunawading Kangas 5  
02/12/17 (Sat) 12:00 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 12 D)   GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 3   vs   GEBC B12 Donvale Dunkers 4  
02/12/17 (Sat) 12:45 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 14 D)   GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 7   vs   GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 9  
02/12/17 (Sat) 13:30 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 14 D2)   GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 6   vs   GEBC B14 E Bees 3  
02/12/17 (Sat) 14:15 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 14 C2)   GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 5   vs   GEBC B14 Donvale Dunkers 2  
02/12/17 (Sat) 15:00 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 14 D)   GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 6   vs   GEBC B14 Waverley Raiders 4  
02/12/17 (Sat) 15:45 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 16 C)   GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 7   vs   GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 3  
02/12/17 (Sat) 16:30 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 14 D4)   GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 10   vs   GEBC B14 Waverley 11  
02/12/17 (Sat) 17:15 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 16 C2)   GEBC B16 Waverley 4   vs   GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 7  
02/12/17 (Sat) 18:00 (S17/18 GEBC Girls 16/18 C3)   GEBC G16/18 Waverley 3   vs   GEBC G18 Eastern Bulls 3  
02/12/17 (Sat) 18:45 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 16 C2)   GEBC B16 Huntingtower Heat 4   vs   GEBC B16 Waverley 5  
02/12/17 (Sat) 19:30 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 16 D3)   GEBC B16 Ringwood Celtics 2   vs   GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 10  
09/12/17 (Sat) 08:15 (S17/18 GEBC Mixed X08) 12     GEBC X08 Spirit Magic 5   def. by   GEBC X08 Donvale Dunkers 2 14 
09/12/17 (Sat) 09:00 (S17/18 GEBC Mixed X08) 14     GEBC X08 Ringwood Celtics 1   def. by   GEBC X08 Waverley 1 20 
09/12/17 (Sat) 09:45 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 12 D3) 18     GEBC B12 Heathmont Hornets 9   def.   GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 8
09/12/17 (Sat) 10:30 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 12 C4) 26     GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 10   def.   GEBC B12 Heathmont Hornets 6 16 
09/12/17 (Sat) 11:15 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 12 D3) 35     GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 6   def.   GEBC B12 Heathmont Hornets 10
09/12/17 (Sat) 12:00 (S17/18 GEBC Girls 10 C/C2) 8     GEBC G10 Spirit Magic 3   def.   GEBC G10 Huntingtower Heat 3
09/12/17 (Sat) 12:45 (S17/18 GEBC Girls 12C4) 22     GEBC G12 Heathmont Hornets 2   def. by   GEBC G12 E Bees 3 24 
09/12/17 (Sat) 13:30 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 14 C) 37     GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 5   def.   GEBC B14 E Bees 1 10 
09/12/17 (Sat) 14:15 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 14 B3) 36     GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 4   def.   GEBC B14 Ashwood Wolves 2 30 
09/12/17 (Sat) 15:00 (S17/18 GEBC Girls 14 C) 19     GEBC G14 Waverley 5   def. by   GEBC G14 Waverley Wildcats 1 34 
09/12/17 (Sat) 15:45 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 14 D4) 19     GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 10   def.   GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 13 14 
09/12/17 (Sat) 16:30 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 16 C2) 41     GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 3   def.   GEBC B16 Huntingtower Heat 4 12 
09/12/17 (Sat) 17:15 (S17/18 GEBC Girls 16/18 C3) 11     GEBC G16/18 Waverley 3   def. by   GEBC G16/18 Spirit Magic 4 31 
09/12/17 (Sat) 18:00 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 16 D) 13     GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 8   def. by   GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 5 26 
09/12/17 (Sat) 18:45 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 16 C3) 21     GEBC B16 Spirit Magic 4   def. by   GEBC B16 Vermont Vultures 5 43 
09/12/17 (Sat) 19:30 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 16 C3) 18     GEBC B16 Donvale Dunkers 3   def. by   GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 6 24 
16/12/17 (Sat) 08:15 (S17/18 GEBC Mixed X08) GEBC X08 Waverley Raiders 2   def. by   GEBC X08 Spirit Magic 4 18 
16/12/17 (Sat) 09:00 (S17/18 GEBC Mixed X08) 8     GEBC X08 Spirit Magic 3   def. by   GEBC X08 Donvale Dunkers 1 24 
16/12/17 (Sat) 09:45 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 12 C4) 15     GEBC B12 Heathmont Hornets 6   def. by   GEBC B12 Waverley Raiders 2 34 
16/12/17 (Sat) 10:30 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 12 C3) 21     GEBC B12 Waverley 4   def.   GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 9 17 
16/12/17 (Sat) 11:15 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 12 D3) 11     GEBC B12 Nunawading Kangas 5   def. by   GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 6 32 
16/12/17 (Sat) 12:00 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 14 D2) 24     GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 6   def. by   GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 5 25 
16/12/17 (Sat) 12:45 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 14 C4) 47     GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 5   def.   GEBC B14 Waverley Raiders 2 17 
16/12/17 (Sat) 13:30 (S17/18 GEBC Girls 12C4) 6     GEBC G12 Heathmont Hornets 2   def. by   GEBC G12 Waverley Wildcats 2 33 
16/12/17 (Sat) 14:15 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 14 D4) 10     GEBC B14 Nunawading Kangas 10   def. by   GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 10 23 
16/12/17 (Sat) 15:00 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 14 D3) 12     GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 12   def. by   GEBC B14 Huntingtower Heat 7 38 
16/12/17 (Sat) 15:45 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 14 D) 12     GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 9   def. by   GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 8 32 
16/12/17 (Sat) 16:30 (S17/18 GEBC Girls 16/18 C3) 27     GEBC G16/18 Spirit Magic 4   def. by   GEBC G16 Vermont Vultures 3 31 
16/12/17 (Sat) 17:15 (S17/18 GEBC Girls 16/18 C/C2) 28     GEBC G16/18 Spirit Magic 3   def.   GEBC G16 Ashwood Wolves 2
16/12/17 (Sat) 18:00 (S17/18 GEBC Girls 16/18 C/C2) 14     GEBC G16 Wattle Park Saints 2   def. by   GEBC G18 Donvale Dunkers 1 20 
16/12/17 (Sat) 18:45 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 16 C3) 30     GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 6   def.   GEBC B16 E Bees 4 29 
16/12/17 (Sat) 19:30 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 16 D3) 19     GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 10   def. by   GEBC B16 Waverley Raiders 3 24 
03/02/18 (Sat) 08:15 (S17/18 GEBC Mixed X08) 25     GEBC X08 Nunawading Kangas 1   def.   GEBC X08 Spirit Magic 3
03/02/18 (Sat) 09:00 (S17/18 GEBC Mixed X08) 2     GEBC X08 Eastern Bulls 1   def. by   GEBC G08 Vermont Vultures G1 14 
03/02/18 (Sat) 09:45 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 12 C4) 22     GEBC B12 Wattle Park Saints 4   def.   GEBC B12 Heathmont Hornets 6 21 
03/02/18 (Sat) 10:30 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 12 C4) 13     GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 10   def. by   GEBC B12 Heathmont Hornets 5 33 
03/02/18 (Sat) 11:15 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 12 D3) 17     GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 6   def. by   GEBC B12 Heathmont Hornets 9 19 
03/02/18 (Sat) 12:00 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 12 D2) 25     GEBC B12 Heathmont Hornets 8   def.   GEBC B12 E Bees 4 24 
03/02/18 (Sat) 12:45 (S17/18 GEBC Girls 12 C3) 5     GEBC G12 Spirit Magic 3   def. by   GEBC G12 Huntingtower Heat 2 19 
03/02/18 (Sat) 13:30 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 14 C) 32     GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 5   def.   GEBC B14 Nunawading Kangas 5 17 
03/02/18 (Sat) 14:15 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 14 D3) 29     GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 11   def.   GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 8 28 
03/02/18 (Sat) 15:00 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 14 D4) 17     GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 10   def. by   GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 8 18 
03/02/18 (Sat) 15:45 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 14 D) 29     GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 8   def.   GEBC B14 Huntingtower Heat 6 14 
03/02/18 (Sat) 16:30 (S17/18 GEBC Girls 16/18 C3) 30     GEBC G16/18 Spirit Magic 4   def. by   GEBC G18 Eastern Bulls 3 38 
03/02/18 (Sat) 17:15 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 16 C) 40     GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 7   def.   GEBC B16 Vermont Vultures 7 17 
03/02/18 (Sat) 18:00 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 16 C3) 41     GEBC B16 E Bees 2   def.   GEBC B16 Donvale Dunkers 3 25 
03/02/18 (Sat) 18:45 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 16 D2) 10     GEBC B16 Spirit Magic 5   def.   GEBC B16 Spirit Magic 6
03/02/18 (Sat) 19:30 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 18 D) 28     GEBC B18 Ringwood Celtics 2   def. by   GEBC B18 Wattle Park Saints 3 46 
10/02/18 (Sat) 08:15 (S17/18 GEBC Mixed X08) 8     GEBC X08 Huntingtower Heat 1   def. by   GEBC X08 Donvale Dunkers 1 18 
10/02/18 (Sat) 09:00 (S17/18 GEBC Mixed X08) 44     GEBC G08 Ringwood Celtics G1   def.   GEBC G08 Waverley Wildcats G1
10/02/18 (Sat) 09:45 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 12 C4) 11     GEBC B12 Wattle Park Saints 4   def. by   GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 7 27 
10/02/18 (Sat) 10:30 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 12 C4) 29     GEBC B12 Heathmont Hornets 5   def.   GEBC B12 Waverley 9 22 
10/02/18 (Sat) 11:15 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 12 D3) 4     GEBC B12 Huntingtower Heat 4   def. by   GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 6 40 
10/02/18 (Sat) 12:00 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 14 C3) 36     GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 6   def.   GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 4 26 
10/02/18 (Sat) 12:45 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 14 D4) 33     GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 10   def.   GEBC B14 Waverley Raiders 5 16 
10/02/18 (Sat) 13:30 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 14 D3) 18     GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 12   def. by   GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 11 51 
10/02/18 (Sat) 14:15 (S17/18 GEBC Girls 14 C) 56     GEBC G14 Spirit Magic 3   def.   GEBC G14 Huntingtower Heat 2
10/02/18 (Sat) 15:00 (S17/18 GEBC Girls 14 C) 36     GEBC G14 Waverley Wildcats 1   def.   GEBC G14 Waverley 6 10 
10/02/18 (Sat) 15:45 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 14 D4) 12     GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 13   def. by   GEBC B14 Nunawading Kangas 10 17 
10/02/18 (Sat) 16:30 (S17/18 GEBC Girls 16/18 C3) 21     GEBC G16/18 Spirit Magic 4   def.   GEBC G18 Huntingtower Heat 3 20 
10/02/18 (Sat) 17:15 (S17/18 GEBC Girls 16/18 C/C2) 14     GEBC G18 Donvale Dunkers 1   def. by   GEBC G18 Huntingtower Heat 2 18 
10/02/18 (Sat) 18:00 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 16 C3) 32     GEBC B16 Donvale Dunkers 3   def.   GEBC B16 Spirit Magic 4 24 
10/02/18 (Sat) 18:45 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 16 C3) 25     GEBC B16 Vermont Vultures 6   def. by   GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 6 40 
10/02/18 (Sat) 19:30 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 16 D2) 30     GEBC B16 Spirit Magic 6   def.   GEBC B16 Waverley 6 13 
17/02/18 (Sat) 08:15 (S17/18 GEBC Mixed X08) 6     GEBC X08 Ringwood Celtics 1   def. by   GEBC X08 Donvale Dunkers 1 23 
17/02/18 (Sat) 09:00 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 12 D2) 6     GEBC B12 Heathmont Hornets 8   def. by   GEBC B12 Waverley Wildcats 2 30 
17/02/18 (Sat) 09:45 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 12 C4) 24     GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 7   def.   GEBC B12 Waverley 9 22 
17/02/18 (Sat) 10:30 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 12 D) 42     GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 3   def.   GEBC B12 Wattle Park Saints 5 10 
17/02/18 (Sat) 11:15 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 12 C) 21     GEBC B12 Ringwood Celtics 1   def.   GEBC B12 E Bees 3 11 
17/02/18 (Sat) 12:00 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 12 D3) 5     GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 8   def. by   GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 6 20 
17/02/18 (Sat) 12:45 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 12 C4) 12     GEBC B12 Heathmont Hornets 6   def. by   GEBC B12 Eastern Bulls 3 18 
17/02/18 (Sat) 13:30 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 14 D) 24     GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 9   def.   GEBC B14 Huntingtower Heat 6 15 
17/02/18 (Sat) 14:15 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 14 C3) 31     GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 6   def.   GEBC B14 Huntingtower Heat 4 17 
17/02/18 (Sat) 15:00 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 14 C) 34     GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 3   def.   GEBC B14 Waverley 5 31 
17/02/18 (Sat) 15:45 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 14 D4) 26     GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 8   def.   GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 13 10 
17/02/18 (Sat) 16:30 (S17/18 GEBC Girls 16/18 C3) 19     GEBC G16/18 Spirit Magic 4   def.   GEBC G16/18 Spirit Magic 5 11 
17/02/18 (Sat) 17:15 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 16 D) 21     GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 9   def. by   GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 5 26 
17/02/18 (Sat) 18:00 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 16 D2) 22     GEBC B16 Spirit Magic 6   def.   GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 8 19 
17/02/18 (Sat) 18:45 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 16 C3) 46     GEBC B16 Donvale Dunkers 3   def.   GEBC B16 Vermont Vultures 6 39 
17/02/18 (Sat) 19:30 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 16 D3) 35     GEBC B16 Huntingtower Heat 8   def. by   GEBC B16 Ringwood Celtics 2 38 
24/02/18 (Sat) 08:15 (S17/18 GEBC Mixed X08)   GEBC X08 Nunawading Kangas 2   vs   GEBC X08 Spirit Magic 3  
24/02/18 (Sat) 09:00 (S17/18 GEBC Mixed X08)   GEBC X08 Vermont Vultures 1   vs   GEBC X08 Waverley Raiders 3  
24/02/18 (Sat) 09:45 (S17/18 GEBC Mixed X10 B/B2)   GEBC X10 Heathmont Hornets 2   vs   GEBC X10 Waverley 3  
24/02/18 (Sat) 10:30 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 12 C4)   GEBC B12 Heathmont Hornets 6   vs   GEBC B12 Heathmont Hornets 5  
24/02/18 (Sat) 11:15 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 12 D3)   GEBC B12 Waverley Raiders 6   vs   GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 8  
24/02/18 (Sat) 12:00 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 12 D3)   GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 6   vs   GEBC B12 Waverley 12  
24/02/18 (Sat) 12:45 (S17/18 GEBC Girls 12C4)   GEBC G12 E Bees 3   vs   GEBC G12 Heathmont Hornets 2  
24/02/18 (Sat) 13:30 (S17/18 GEBC Girls 12C4)   GEBC G12 Huntingtower Heat 3   vs   GEBC G12 Vermont Vultures 2  
24/02/18 (Sat) 14:15 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 14 C2)   GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 4   vs   GEBC B14 Huntingtower Heat 3  
24/02/18 (Sat) 15:00 (S17/18 GEBC Girls 14 C)   GEBC G14 Spirit Magic 3   vs   GEBC G14 Waverley 6  
24/02/18 (Sat) 15:45 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 14 C3)   GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 7   vs   GEBC B14 Huntingtower Heat 4  
24/02/18 (Sat) 16:30 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 14 D4)   GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 13   vs   GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 10  
24/02/18 (Sat) 17:15 (S17/18 GEBC Girls 16/18 C3)   GEBC G16/18 Spirit Magic 4   vs   GEBC G16/18 Waverley 3  
24/02/18 (Sat) 18:00 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 18 D)   GEBC B18 Heathmont Hornets 4   vs   GEBC B18 Nunawading Kangas 4  
24/02/18 (Sat) 18:45 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 16 D)   GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 8   vs   GEBC B16 Waverley Raiders 2  
24/02/18 (Sat) 19:30 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 16 C3)   GEBC B16 Spirit Magic 4   vs   GEBC B16 Vermont Vultures 6  
24/02/18 (Sat) 20:15 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 18 C)   GEBC B18 Ringwood Celtics 1   vs   GEBC B18 Waverley Raiders 1  
03/03/18 (Sat) 09:45 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 12 C3)   GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 9   vs   GEBC B12 Heathmont Hornets 4  
03/03/18 (Sat) 10:30 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 12 C4)   GEBC B12 Heathmont Hornets 5   vs   GEBC B12 Eastern Bulls 3  
03/03/18 (Sat) 11:15 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 12 C4)   GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 7   vs   GEBC B12 Waverley 8  
03/03/18 (Sat) 12:00 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 12 D2)   GEBC B12 Heathmont Hornets 8   vs   GEBC B12 Donvale Dunkers 3  
03/03/18 (Sat) 12:45 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 14 C3)   GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 6   vs   GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 7  
03/03/18 (Sat) 13:30 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 14 C)   GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 5   vs   GEBC B14 Waverley 5  
03/03/18 (Sat) 14:15 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 14 D3)   GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 11   vs   GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 7  
03/03/18 (Sat) 15:00 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 14 D2)   GEBC B14 Ringwood Celtics 2   vs   GEBC B14 Waverley 9  
03/03/18 (Sat) 15:45 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 16 C)   GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 4   vs   GEBC B16 Donvale Dunkers 2  
03/03/18 (Sat) 16:30 (S17/18 GEBC Girls 16/18 C3)   GEBC G16 Vermont Vultures 3   vs   GEBC G16/18 Spirit Magic 4  
03/03/18 (Sat) 17:15 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 16 C)   GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 3   vs   GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 7  
03/03/18 (Sat) 18:00 (S17/18 GEBC Girls 16/18 B)   GEBC G16 Heathmont Hornets 1   vs   GEBC G16 Vermont Vultures 2  
03/03/18 (Sat) 18:45 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 16 D2)   GEBC B16 Spirit Magic 6   vs   GEBC B16 E Bees 3  
03/03/18 (Sat) 19:30 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 16 D)   GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 5   vs   GEBC B16 Waverley Raiders 2  
10/03/18 (Sat) 09:45 (S17/18 GEBC Mixed X10 C3)   GEBC X10 Heathmont Hornets 3   vs   GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 9  
10/03/18 (Sat) 10:30 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 12 C3)   GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 5   vs   GEBC B12 Heathmont Hornets 4  
10/03/18 (Sat) 11:15 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 12 D3)   GEBC B12 Heathmont Hornets 10   vs   GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 6  
10/03/18 (Sat) 12:00 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 12 D)   GEBC B12 Ringwood Celtics 2   vs   GEBC B12 Waverley Wildcats 3  
10/03/18 (Sat) 12:45 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 14 C3)   GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 6   vs   GEBC B14 Waverley Raiders 3  
10/03/18 (Sat) 13:30 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 14 C)   GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 3   vs   GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 3  
10/03/18 (Sat) 14:15 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 14 D2)   GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 6   vs   GEBC B14 Ringwood Celtics 2  
10/03/18 (Sat) 15:00 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 14 B3)   GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 4   vs   GEBC B14 Huntingtower Heat 2  
10/03/18 (Sat) 15:45 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 14 D4)   GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 13   vs   GEBC B14 Waverley Raiders 5  
10/03/18 (Sat) 16:30 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 16 D)   GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 9   vs   GEBC B16 Huntingtower Heat 5  
10/03/18 (Sat) 17:15 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 16 C3)   GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 6   vs   GEBC B16 Donvale Dunkers 3  
10/03/18 (Sat) 18:00 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 16 C)   GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 7   vs   GEBC B16 Spirit Magic 3  
10/03/18 (Sat) 18:45 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 16 D3)   GEBC B16 Ringwood Celtics 2   vs   GEBC B16 Waverley 7  
10/03/18 (Sat) 19:30 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 16 D)   GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 5   vs   GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 8  

MAJOR SPONSORS

STEP-BY-STEP GUIDE

Junior Domestic Player Registration Form