Forest Hill 1

Venue Address
Mahoneys Road

East Burwood
Map Reference
C5 62
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
08/10/18 (Mon) 16:15 (S18/19 MONDAY Mixed X08) 23     WNJ X08 Vermont Vultures 1   def.   WNJ X08 Wattle Park Saints 2 12 
08/10/18 (Mon) 17:00 (S18/19 MONDAY Mixed X08) 2     WNJ X08 Vermont Vultures 2   def. by   WNJ X08 Wattle Park Saints 1 30 
08/10/18 (Mon) 17:45 (S18/19 MONDAY Boys 10C) 8     WNJ B10 Vermont Vultures 3   def. by   WNJ B10 Wattle Park Saints 2 14 
12/10/18 (Fri) 16:30 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 12A) 13     FNJ B12 Huntingtower Heat 1   def. by   FNJ B12 Vermont Vultures 2 46 
12/10/18 (Fri) 17:15 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 14C) 16     FNJ B14 Waverley 2   def. by   FNJ B14 Wantirna South Devils 3 28 
12/10/18 (Fri) 18:00 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 16B2) 41     FNJ B16 Blackburn Vikings 3   def.   FNJ B16 Stingers 1 37 
12/10/18 (Fri) 18:45 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 16B) 25     FNJ B16 Waverley 2   def. by   FNJ B16 Nunawading Kangas 2 55 
12/10/18 (Fri) 19:30 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 23A) 28     FNJ B23 Nunawading Kangas 1   def.   FNJ B23 Box Hill Tunesquad 1 25 
12/10/18 (Fri) 20:15 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 18B) 22     FNJ B18 Vermont Vultures 2   def. by   FNJ B18 Eastern Cobras 1 60 
13/10/18 (Sat) 08:15 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10D3) 2     GEBC X10 Heathmont Hornets 4   def. by   GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 8 20 
13/10/18 (Sat) 09:00 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10D) 16     GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 4   def. by   GEBC X10 Donvale Dunkers 1 20 
13/10/18 (Sat) 09:45 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10A) 50     GEBC X10 Eastern Bulls 1   def.   GEBC X10 Nunawading Kangas 2
13/10/18 (Sat) 10:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12C3) 16     GEBC B12 Waverley Raiders 3   def. by   GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 4 37 
13/10/18 (Sat) 11:15 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 10A) 35     GEBC G10 Waverley 1   def.   GEBC G10 Huntingtower Heat 1
13/10/18 (Sat) 12:00 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 12A/B) 57     GEBC G12 Heathmont Hornets 1   def.   GEBC G12 Vermont Vultures 1 10 
13/10/18 (Sat) 12:45 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 12C2) 2     GEBC G12 Ashwood Wolves 3   def. by   GEBC G12 Donvale Dunkers 1 20 
13/10/18 (Sat) 13:30 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 14C2) 8     GEBC G14 Waverley 6   def. by   GEBC G14 Vermont Vultures 3 33 
13/10/18 (Sat) 14:15 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 14B/B2) 23     GEBC G14 Huntingtower Heat 1   def.   GEBC G14 Vermont Vultures 1 22 
13/10/18 (Sat) 15:00 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14D2) 11     GEBC B14 Huntingtower Heat 6   def. by   GEBC B14 Eastern Bulls 2 33 
13/10/18 (Sat) 15:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16D3) 23     GEBC B16 Ashwood Wolves 3   def.   GEBC B16 Spirit Magic 7 22 
13/10/18 (Sat) 16:30 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 16/18C3/C4) 35     GEBC G16 Ashwood Wolves 2   def.   GEBC G16 Vermont Vultures 3 16 
13/10/18 (Sat) 17:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16C3) 31     GEBC B16 Huntingtower Heat 4   def.   GEBC B16 Spirit Magic 3 20 
15/10/18 (Mon) 16:15 (S18/19 MONDAY Mixed X08) 2     WNJ X08 Vermont Vultures 3   def. by   WNJ X08 Vermont Vultures 2
15/10/18 (Mon) 17:00 (S18/19 MONDAY Mixed X08) 2     WNJ X08 Waverley 1   def. by   WNJ X08 Vermont Vultures 1 48 
15/10/18 (Mon) 17:45 (S18/19 MONDAY Boys 10C) 37     WNJ X10 Waverley 2   def.   WNJ B10 E Bees 2
19/10/18 (Fri) 16:30 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 12A) 25     FNJ B12 Wattle Park Saints 2   def.   FNJ B12 Wattle Park Saints 1 19 
19/10/18 (Fri) 17:15 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 14C) 22     FNJ B14 Wantirna South Devils 3   def. by   FNJ B14 Wattle Park Saints 3 29 
19/10/18 (Fri) 18:00 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 16C2) 45     FNJ B16 Joeys Boys 1   def.   FNJ B16 Eastern Bulls 2 11 
19/10/18 (Fri) 18:45 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 16B) 39     FNJ B16 Waverley Wizards 1   vs   FNJ B16 Nunawading Kangas 2 39 
19/10/18 (Fri) 19:30 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 23A) 58     FNJ B23 Mitcham Thunder 1   def.   FNJ B23 Nunawading Kangas 2 29 
19/10/18 (Fri) 20:15 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 18C) 16     FNJ B18 Huntingtower Heat 2   def. by   FNJ B18 Eastside Warriors 1 32 
20/10/18 (Sat) 08:15 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10D2) 2     GEBC X10 E Bees 3   def. by   GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 9 41 
20/10/18 (Sat) 09:00 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10B2) 25     GEBC X10 E Bees 2   def.   GEBC X10 Heathmont Hornets 1 20 
20/10/18 (Sat) 09:45 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10A2) 55     GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 1   def.   GEBC X10 Wattle Park Saints 2
20/10/18 (Sat) 10:30 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10A) 41     GEBC X10 E Bees 1   def.   GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 1 28 
20/10/18 (Sat) 11:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12D3) 10     GEBC B12 Donvale Dunkers 3   def.   GEBC B12 Waverley Raiders 5
20/10/18 (Sat) 12:00 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 10A) 8     GEBC G10 Vermont Vultures 2   def. by   GEBC G10 Spirit Magic 1 46 
20/10/18 (Sat) 12:45 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 12C/C2) 8     GEBC G12 Vermont Vultures 2   def. by   GEBC G12 Ashwood Wolves 2 34 
20/10/18 (Sat) 13:30 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 12C2) 5     GEBC G12 Waverley 3   def. by   GEBC G12 Donvale Dunkers 1 22 
20/10/18 (Sat) 14:15 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 14B/B2) 14     GEBC G14 Waverley 4   def. by   GEBC G14 Huntingtower Heat 1 43 
20/10/18 (Sat) 15:00 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16D2) 32     GEBC B16 Waverley 5   def.   GEBC B16 Waverley Raiders 5 20 
20/10/18 (Sat) 15:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16C3) 18     GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 7   def. by   GEBC B16 E Bees 3 34 
20/10/18 (Sat) 16:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16C2) 36     GEBC B16 Waverley Wildcats 2   def.   GEBC B16 Spirit Magic 4 24 
20/10/18 (Sat) 17:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 18D) 42     GEBC B18 Waverley Wildcats 2   def.   GEBC B18 Heathmont Hornets 4 24 
22/10/18 (Mon) 16:15 (S18/19 MONDAY Mixed X08) 2     WNJ X08 Vermont Vultures 2   def. by   WNJ X08 Vermont Vultures 1 22 
22/10/18 (Mon) 17:00 (S18/19 MONDAY Mixed X08) 3     WNJ X08 Waverley 1   def. by   WNJ X08 Wattle Park Saints 1 38 
22/10/18 (Mon) 17:45 (S18/19 MONDAY Boys 10C) 27     WNJ B10 Wattle Park Saints 4   def.   WNJ B10 Mitcham Thunder 1 10 
26/10/18 (Fri) 16:30 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 12A) 64     FNJ B12 Vermont Vultures 1   def.   FNJ B12 Wattle Park Saints 2 19 
26/10/18 (Fri) 17:15 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 12B/C) 9     FNJ B12 Wattle Park Saints 3   def. by   FNJ B12 Eastern Bulls 1 78 
26/10/18 (Fri) 18:00 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 14C) 16     FNJ B14 Waverley 2   def. by   FNJ B14 Wattle Park Saints 3 62 
26/10/18 (Fri) 18:45 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 16B) 54     FNJ B16 Waverley Wizards 1   def.   FNJ B16 E Bees 1 16 
26/10/18 (Fri) 19:30 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 18C) 13     FNJ B18 Nunawading Kangas 4   def. by   FNJ B18 Syndal Storm 1 48 
26/10/18 (Fri) 20:15 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 23A) 14     FNJ B23 Whitehorse Mustangs 1   def. by   FNJ B23 Blackburn Vikings 1 44 
27/10/18 (Sat) 08:15 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10D) 15     GEBC X10 Huntingtower Heat 3   def. by   GEBC X10 Donvale Dunkers 1 25 
27/10/18 (Sat) 09:00 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10C) 32     GEBC B10 Ashwood Wolves 2   def.   GEBC X10 Nunawading Kangas 4 19 
27/10/18 (Sat) 09:45 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10A) 27     GEBC X10 Wattle Park Saints 1   def.   GEBC X10 Nunawading Kangas 1 25 
27/10/18 (Sat) 10:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12C4) 22     GEBC B12 Wattle Park Saints 3   def. by   GEBC B12 Heathmont Hornets 5 49 
27/10/18 (Sat) 11:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12D) 7     GEBC B12 Huntingtower Heat 4   def. by   GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 6 55 
27/10/18 (Sat) 12:00 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 10A) 6     GEBC G10 Huntingtower Heat 1   def. by   GEBC G10 Vermont Vultures 1 62 
27/10/18 (Sat) 12:45 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 12A/B) 19     GEBC G12 Vermont Vultures 1   def. by   GEBC G12 Waverley 1 35 
27/10/18 (Sat) 13:30 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 12C2) 14     GEBC G12 Waverley 3   def.   GEBC G12 Waverley Wildcats 1 12 
27/10/18 (Sat) 14:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14C2) 18     GEBC B14 Waverley 6   def. by   GEBC B14 Glen Iris Scorpions 1 38 
27/10/18 (Sat) 15:00 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 14B/B2) 22     GEBC G14 Vermont Vultures 1   def.   GEBC G14 Spirit Magic 1 19 
27/10/18 (Sat) 15:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16C3) 29     GEBC B16 ABC Bulls 1   def.   GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 7 19 
27/10/18 (Sat) 16:30 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 16/18C3/C4) 24     GEBC G18 Spirit Magic 3   def. by   GEBC G16 Ashwood Wolves 2 28 
27/10/18 (Sat) 17:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16B2) 30     GEBC B16 E Bees 1   def.   GEBC B16 Waverley Raiders 1 20 
29/10/18 (Mon) 16:15 (S18/19 MONDAY Mixed X08) 2     WNJ X08 Waverley 1   def. by   WNJ X08 Vermont Vultures 3
29/10/18 (Mon) 17:00 (S18/19 MONDAY Girls 10C)   WNJ G10 Vermont Vultures 2   def. by   WNJ G10 Wattle Park Saints 2  
29/10/18 (Mon) 17:45 (S18/19 MONDAY Boys 10C) 16     WNJ B10 Wattle Park Saints 2   vs   WNJ B10 Vermont Vultures 5 16 
02/11/18 (Fri) 16:30 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 12A) 25     FNJ B12 Mitcham Thunder 1   def. by   FNJ B12 Eastern Bulls 1 29 
02/11/18 (Fri) 17:15 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 16B2) 11     FNJ B16 E Bees 1   def. by   FNJ B16 Stingers 1 52 
02/11/18 (Fri) 18:00 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 16C3) 35     FNJ B16 Nunawading Kangas 6   def.   FNJ B16 E Bees 3 15 
02/11/18 (Fri) 18:45 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 16B) 50     FNJ B16 Waverley 2   def. by   FNJ B16 Blackburn Vikings 3 89 
02/11/18 (Fri) 19:30 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 23A) 29     FNJ B23 Nunawading Kangas 2   def. by   FNJ B23 Nunawading Kangas 1 32 
02/11/18 (Fri) 20:15 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 18A) FNJ B18 Blackburn Vikings 1   def. by   FNJ B18 Mulgrave Basketball 1 10 
05/11/18 (Mon) 16:15 (S18/19 MONDAY Mixed X08) 5     WNJ X08 Wattle Park Saints 2   def. by   WNJ X08 Wattle Park Saints 1 19 
05/11/18 (Mon) 17:00 (S18/19 MONDAY Boys 10A/B) 48     WNJ B10 E Bees 1   def.   WNJ X10 Waverley 2 14 
05/11/18 (Mon) 17:45 (S18/19 MONDAY Boys 10C) 18     WNJ B10 E Bees 2   def.   WNJ B10 Wattle Park Saints 3
09/11/18 (Fri) 16:30 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 12A) 17     FNJ B12 Vermont Vultures 1   def. by   FNJ B12 Vermont Vultures 2 19 
09/11/18 (Fri) 17:15 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 14A/A2) 40     FNJ B14 Vermont Vultures 4   def. by   FNJ B14 Wattle Park Saints 1 53 
09/11/18 (Fri) 18:00 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 16C2) 23     FNJ B16 Wattle Park Saints 3   def. by   FNJ B16 Joeys Boys 1 33 
09/11/18 (Fri) 18:45 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 16B) 50     FNJ B16 Blackburn Vikings 1   def.   FNJ B16 Waverley 2 25 
09/11/18 (Fri) 19:30 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 18A) 33     FNJ B18 Mulgrave Basketball 1   def.   FNJ B18 Ankle Takers 1 30 
09/11/18 (Fri) 20:15 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 18B) 16     FNJ B18 Nunawading Kangas 5   def. by   FNJ B18 East Burwood Rams 1 28 
09/11/18 (Fri) 21:00 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 18C2) 30     FNJ B18 Wattle Park Saints 3   def. by   FNJ B18 Huntingtower Heat 2 41 
10/11/18 (Sat) 08:15 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10D3) 13     GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 10   def.   GEBC X10 Waverley Raiders 4
10/11/18 (Sat) 09:00 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10C2) 24     GEBC X10 Waverley 4   def.   GEBC X10 Heathmont Hornets 2
10/11/18 (Sat) 09:45 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10B/B2) 62     GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 2   def.   GEBC X10 Waverley Raiders 1
10/11/18 (Sat) 10:30 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10A) 31     GEBC X10 E Bees 1   def.   GEBC X10 Nunawading Kangas 1 11 
10/11/18 (Sat) 11:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12C3) 12     GEBC B12 E Bees 5   def. by   GEBC B12 Waverley 7 25 
10/11/18 (Sat) 12:00 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 10C/C2) 22     GEBC G10 Eastern Bulls 2   def.   GEBC G10 Donvale Dunkers 1
10/11/18 (Sat) 12:45 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 10A) 45     GEBC G10 Ashwood Wolves 1   def.   GEBC G10 Vermont Vultures 2
10/11/18 (Sat) 13:30 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 12A/B) 16     GEBC G12 E Bees 1   vs   GEBC G12 Ashwood Wolves 1 16 
10/11/18 (Sat) 14:15 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 14C2) 27     GEBC G14 Waverley 6   def.   GEBC G14 Waverley 7 18 
10/11/18 (Sat) 15:00 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 14B/B2) 53     GEBC G14 Vermont Vultures 1   def.   GEBC G14 Waverley 4 11 
10/11/18 (Sat) 15:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16C3) 31     GEBC B16 Waverley Raiders 4   def.   GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 6 30 
10/11/18 (Sat) 16:30 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 16/18C3/C4) 19     GEBC G18 St Benedicts 1   def. by   GEBC G16/18 Wattle Park Saints 3 36 
10/11/18 (Sat) 17:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16B2) 25     GEBC B16 Vermont Vultures 3   def. by   GEBC B16 Vermont Vultures 4 49 
12/11/18 (Mon) 16:15 (S18/19 MONDAY Mixed X08) 33     WNJ X08 Wattle Park Saints 2   def.   WNJ X08 Waverley 1
12/11/18 (Mon) 17:00 (S18/19 MONDAY Girls 10C)   WNJ G10 Vermont Vultures 2   def. by   WNJ G10 E Bees 1  
12/11/18 (Mon) 17:45 (S18/19 MONDAY Boys 10C) 15     WNJ B10 Vermont Vultures 3   def. by   WNJ B10 Vermont Vultures 2 25 
16/11/18 (Fri) 16:30 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 12A) 60     FNJ B12 Vermont Vultures 1   def.   FNJ B12 Mitcham Thunder 1 14 
16/11/18 (Fri) 17:15 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 14C) 21     FNJ B14 Vermont Vultures 6   def. by   FNJ B14 Blackburn Vikings 6 38 
16/11/18 (Fri) 18:00 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 16B2) 43     FNJ B16 Stingers 1   def.   FNJ B16 Mitcham Thunder 1 32 
16/11/18 (Fri) 18:45 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 16B) 55     FNJ B16 Blackburn Vikings 3   def.   FNJ B16 Vermont Vultures 3 46 
16/11/18 (Fri) 19:30 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 23A) 37     FNJ B23 Blackburn Vikings 1   def.   FNJ B23 The Gators 1 27 
16/11/18 (Fri) 20:15 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 18C) 24     FNJ B18 Ankle Takers 2   def. by   FNJ B18 Ringwood Celtics 1 54 
17/11/18 (Sat) 08:15 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10D2) GEBC X10 E Bees 4   def. by   GEBC X10 Waverley 6 20 
17/11/18 (Sat) 09:00 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10C2) 9     GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 6   def. by   GEBC X10 Waverley 4 16 
17/11/18 (Sat) 09:45 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10B/B2) 4     GEBC X10 Waverley Raiders 1   def. by   GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 3 38 
17/11/18 (Sat) 10:30 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10A) 22     GEBC X10 E Bees 1   def. by   GEBC X10 Eastern Bulls 1 35 
17/11/18 (Sat) 11:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12D) 20     GEBC B12 E Bees 6   def. by   GEBC B12 Donvale Dunkers 2 29 
17/11/18 (Sat) 12:00 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 10C/C2) 6     GEBC G10 Donvale Dunkers 1   def.   GEBC G10 Waverley Wildcats 1
17/11/18 (Sat) 12:45 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 12C/C2) 20     GEBC G12 Vermont Vultures 4   def.   GEBC G12 Ashwood Wolves 2 14 
17/11/18 (Sat) 13:30 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 12A/B) 10     GEBC G12 Waverley 2   def.   GEBC G12 E Bees 1
17/11/18 (Sat) 14:15 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 14A/A2) 20     GEBC G14 Eastside Warriors 1   def. by   GEBC G14 E Bees 1 28 
17/11/18 (Sat) 15:00 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14C2) 34     GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 6   def. by   GEBC B14 Waverley 6 42 
17/11/18 (Sat) 15:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16C3) 25     GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 8   def.   GEBC B16 Waverley Raiders 4 24 
17/11/18 (Sat) 16:30 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 16/18C3/C4) 39     GEBC G18 St Benedicts 1   def.   GEBC G18 Spirit Magic 4 15 
17/11/18 (Sat) 17:15 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 16/18C3) 53     GEBC G16 Ashwood Wolves 3   def.   GEBC G16 Huntingtower Heat 4 15 
19/11/18 (Mon) 16:15 (S18/19 MONDAY Mixed X08) 39     WNJ X08 Wattle Park Saints 1   def.   WNJ X08 Vermont Vultures 3
19/11/18 (Mon) 17:00 (S18/19 MONDAY Boys 10C) 17     WNJ B10 Vermont Vultures 5   def. by   WNJ B10 Vermont Vultures 2 21 
19/11/18 (Mon) 17:45 (S18/19 MONDAY Boys 10C) 30     WNJ B10 ABC Jazz 1   def.   WNJ B10 E Bees 2
23/11/18 (Fri) 16:30 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 12A) 17     FNJ B12 Mitcham Thunder 1   def. by   FNJ B12 Vermont Vultures 2 39 
23/11/18 (Fri) 17:15 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 14A/A2) 43     FNJ B14 Vermont Vultures 4   def.   FNJ B14 Vermont Vultures 1 13 
23/11/18 (Fri) 18:00 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 16B2) 36     FNJ B16 Mitcham Thunder 1   def.   FNJ B16 Huntingtower Heat 1 26 
23/11/18 (Fri) 18:45 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 16B) 15     FNJ B16 Waverley 2   def. by   FNJ B16 Waverley 1 47 
23/11/18 (Fri) 19:30 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 23A) 10     FNJ B23 Vermont Vultures 1   def.   FNJ B23 Nunawading Kangas 2
23/11/18 (Fri) 20:15 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 18C) 25     FNJ B18 Nunawading Kangas 1   def. by   FNJ B18 Ringwood Celtics 1 34 
24/11/18 (Sat) 08:15 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10D3) GEBC X10 Waverley Raiders 4   def. by   GEBC X10 Donvale Dunkers 3 34 
24/11/18 (Sat) 09:00 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10C) 8     GEBC X10 E Bees 5   def. by   GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 3 28 
24/11/18 (Sat) 09:45 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10D3) 9     GEBC X10 E Bees 4   def.   GEBC X10 Heathmont Hornets 4
24/11/18 (Sat) 10:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12C3) 30     GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 8   def.   GEBC B12 Ashwood Wolves 2 18 
24/11/18 (Sat) 11:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12C3) 17     GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 4   def. by   GEBC B12 Waverley 5 43 
24/11/18 (Sat) 12:00 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 12C3/C4) 11     GEBC G12 Vermont Vultures 2   def. by   GEBC G12 Waverley 4 15 
24/11/18 (Sat) 12:45 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 12C/C2) 33     GEBC G12 Ashwood Wolves 2   def.   GEBC G12 Eastern Bulls 1 17 
24/11/18 (Sat) 13:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14D) 26     GEBC B14 Huntingtower Heat 5   def.   GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 8 20 
24/11/18 (Sat) 14:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14C4) 34     GEBC B14 E Bees 1   def.   GEBC B14 Eastern Bulls 3 22 
24/11/18 (Sat) 15:00 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14C2) 26     GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 3   def. by   GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 6 34 
24/11/18 (Sat) 15:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16D) 14     GEBC B16 Waverley Raiders 3   def. by   GEBC B16 Vermont Vultures 5 16 
24/11/18 (Sat) 16:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16C3) 30     GEBC B16 Eastern Bulls 1   def. by   GEBC B16 Huntingtower Heat 4 35 
24/11/18 (Sat) 17:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16B2) 32     GEBC B16 Waverley Raiders 1   def. by   GEBC B16 Huntingtower Heat 3 39 
26/11/18 (Mon) 16:15 (S18/19 MONDAY Mixed X08) 2     WNJ X08 Vermont Vultures 3   def. by   WNJ X08 Waverley 1
26/11/18 (Mon) 17:00 (S18/19 MONDAY Boys 10C) 7     WNJ B10 E Bees 2   def. by   WNJ B10 Vermont Vultures 5 10 
26/11/18 (Mon) 17:45 (S18/19 MONDAY Boys 10C) 45     WNJ B10 Vermont Vultures 2   def.   WNJ B10 Wattle Park Saints 3 10 
30/11/18 (Fri) 16:30 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 12A) 8     FNJ B12 Wattle Park Saints 2   def. by   FNJ B12 Vermont Vultures 1 49 
30/11/18 (Fri) 17:15 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 14C) 51     FNJ B14 Wantirna South Devils 3   def.   FNJ B14 Waverley 2 42 
30/11/18 (Fri) 18:00 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 16B2) 54     FNJ B16 Nunawading Kangas 4   def.   FNJ B16 E Bees 2 19 
30/11/18 (Fri) 18:45 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 16C2) 26     FNJ B16 Joeys Boys 1   def.   FNJ B16 Eastside Magic 1 24 
30/11/18 (Fri) 19:30 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 18C2) 61     FNJ B 18 Vermont Vultures 4   def.   FNJ B18 Wattle Park Saints 3 31 
30/11/18 (Fri) 20:15 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 18C) 30     FNJ B18 Blackburn Vikings 2   def. by   FNJ B18 Wattle Park Saints 1 38 
01/12/18 (Sat) 08:15 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10D3) 18     GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 10   def.   GEBC X10 E Bees 4
01/12/18 (Sat) 09:00 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10C2) 32     GEBC X10 Waverley 5   def.   GEBC X10 Nunawading Kangas 4 12 
01/12/18 (Sat) 09:45 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10A) 35     GEBC X10 E Bees 1   def.   GEBC X10 Wattle Park Saints 1 26 
01/12/18 (Sat) 10:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12C4) 24     GEBC B12 Nunawading Kangas 5   def.   GEBC B12 Waverley 6 14 
01/12/18 (Sat) 11:15 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 10C/C2) 8     GEBC G10 Nunawading Kangas 1   def. by   GEBC G10 Eastern Bulls 2 22 
01/12/18 (Sat) 12:00 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 10A) 10     GEBC G10 Huntingtower Heat 1   def. by   GEBC G10 Wattle Park Saints 1 31 
01/12/18 (Sat) 12:45 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 12A/B) 23     GEBC G12 E Bees 1   def.   GEBC G12 Heathmont Hornets 1 15 
01/12/18 (Sat) 13:30 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 14A/A2) 20     GEBC G14 Huntingtower Heat 1   def. by   GEBC G14 Eastern Bulls 3 31 
01/12/18 (Sat) 14:15 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 14B/B2) 30     GEBC G14 Vermont Vultures 3   def.   GEBC G14 Ashwood Wolves 2
01/12/18 (Sat) 15:00 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 14C/C2) 36     GEBC G14 Waverley 4   def.   GEBC G14 Waverley Wildcats 1 20 
01/12/18 (Sat) 15:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16C3) 26     GEBC B16 ABC Bulls 1   vs   GEBC B16 Huntingtower Heat 4 26 
01/12/18 (Sat) 16:30 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 16/18C3/C4) 24     GEBC G16 Huntingtower Heat 4   def. by   GEBC G18 Spirit Magic 4 30 
01/12/18 (Sat) 17:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16B2) 35     GEBC B16 E Bees 1   def.   GEBC B16 Waverley Wildcats 1 19 
03/12/18 (Mon) 16:15 (S18/19 MONDAY Mixed X08) 12     WNJ X08 Vermont Vultures 2   def. by   WNJ X08 Vermont Vultures 3 14 
03/12/18 (Mon) 17:00 (S18/19 MONDAY Boys 10C) 9     WNJ B10 Wattle Park Saints 3   def. by   WNJ B10 E Bees 2 18 
03/12/18 (Mon) 17:45 (S18/19 MONDAY Boys 10C) 12     WNJ B10 Wattle Park Saints 2   def. by   WNJ B10 Vermont Vultures 2 25 
07/12/18 (Fri) 16:30 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 12A) 45     FNJ B12 Eastern Bulls 1   def.   FNJ B12 Mitcham Thunder 1 19 
07/12/18 (Fri) 18:00 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 16B2) 46     FNJ B16 Stingers 1   def.   FNJ B16 E Bees 1 17 
07/12/18 (Fri) 18:45 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 16B) 51     FNJ B16 Blackburn Vikings 3   def.   FNJ B16 Waverley 2 13 
07/12/18 (Fri) 19:30 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 23A) 81     FNJ B23 Mitcham Thunder 1   def.   FNJ B23 Wattle Park Saints 3 28 
07/12/18 (Fri) 20:15 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 18C) 13     FNJ B18 Vermont Vultures 3   def.   FNJ B18 Blackburn Vikings 2 10 
08/12/18 (Sat) 08:15 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10D3) 14     GEBC X10 E Bees 4   def.   GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 5
08/12/18 (Sat) 09:00 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10C3) 19     GEBC X10 Waverley 4   def.   GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 6
08/12/18 (Sat) 09:45 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10B/B2) 4     GEBC X10 E Bees 2   def. by   GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 5 19 
08/12/18 (Sat) 10:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12D) 35     GEBC B12 Wattle Park Saints 3   def.   GEBC B12 E Bees 6 22 
08/12/18 (Sat) 11:15 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 10C/C2) 4     GEBC G10 Nunawading Kangas 1   def. by   GEBC G10 Donvale Dunkers 1
08/12/18 (Sat) 12:00 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 10C/C2) 12     GEBC G10 Eastern Bulls 2   def. by   GEBC G10 Huntingtower Heat 2 22 
08/12/18 (Sat) 12:45 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 12A/B) 31     GEBC G12 E Bees 1   def.   GEBC G12 Huntingtower Heat 1
08/12/18 (Sat) 13:30 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 12C3/C4) 11     GEBC G12 Waverley 4   def.   GEBC G12 Waverley Wildcats 1 10 
08/12/18 (Sat) 14:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14D) 51     GEBC B14 St Benedicts 1   def.   GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 4 25 
08/12/18 (Sat) 15:00 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 14A/A2) 22     GEBC G14 Huntingtower Heat 1   def. by   GEBC G14 E Bees 1 34 
08/12/18 (Sat) 15:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16C3) 22     GEBC B16 Waverley Raiders 4   def. by   GEBC B16 Spirit Magic 3 25 
08/12/18 (Sat) 16:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16B2) 39     GEBC B16 Waverley Raiders 1   def.   GEBC B16 Wattle Park Saints 2+ Withdrawn 10/12 31 
08/12/18 (Sat) 17:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16C3) 24     GEBC B16 Eastern Bulls 1   def.   GEBC B16 ABC Bulls 1 23 
10/12/18 (Mon) 16:15 (S18/19 MONDAY Mixed X08) 26     WNJ X08 Vermont Vultures 1   def.   WNJ X08 Vermont Vultures 2
10/12/18 (Mon) 17:00 (S18/19 MONDAY Mixed X08) 33     WNJ X08 Wattle Park Saints 1   def.   WNJ X08 Waverley 1
10/12/18 (Mon) 17:45 (S18/19 MONDAY Boys 10C) WNJ B10 E Bees 2   def. by   WNJ B10 Wattle Park Saints 2 13 
14/12/18 (Fri) 16:30 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 12A) 23     FNJ B12 Vermont Vultures 2   def. by   FNJ B12 Vermont Vultures 1 25 
14/12/18 (Fri) 17:15 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 14C) 12     FNJ B14 Vermont Vultures 6   def. by   FNJ B14 Vermont Vultures 5 31 
14/12/18 (Fri) 18:00 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 16B2) 28     FNJ B16 Stingers 1   def. by   FNJ B16 Nunawading Kangas 4 42 
14/12/18 (Fri) 18:45 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 16B) 19     FNJ B16 Waverley 2   def. by   FNJ B16 Blackburn Vikings 1 37 
14/12/18 (Fri) 19:30 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 23A) 29     FNJ B23 Blackburn Vikings 1   def.   FNJ B23 Vermont Vultures 1 19 
14/12/18 (Fri) 20:15 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 18C) 31     FNJ B18 Nunawading Kangas 2   def. by   FNJ B18 Ringwood Celtics 1 45 
15/12/18 (Sat) 08:15 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10C2) 13     GEBC X10 Nunawading Kangas 4   def.   GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 3 12 
15/12/18 (Sat) 09:00 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10C3) 11     GEBC X10 Donvale Dunkers 1   def. by   GEBC X10 Waverley 4 33 
15/12/18 (Sat) 09:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12D3) 32     GEBC B12 Waverley Wildcats 3   def.   GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 9 24 
15/12/18 (Sat) 10:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12C3) 38     GEBC B12 Waverley 5   def.   GEBC B12 E Bees 5 14 
15/12/18 (Sat) 11:15 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 10A) 13     GEBC G10 Huntingtower Heat 1   def.   GEBC G10 Spirit Magic 1 12 
15/12/18 (Sat) 12:00 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 10B) 16     GEBC G10 Wattle Park Saints 2   def.   GEBC G10 Heathmont Hornets 2
15/12/18 (Sat) 12:45 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 10C/C2) 14     GEBC G10 Nunawading Kangas 1   def. by   GEBC G10 Huntingtower Heat 3 20 
15/12/18 (Sat) 13:30 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 12C/C2) 27     GEBC G12 Vermont Vultures 4   def.   GEBC G12 Wattle Park Saints 1
15/12/18 (Sat) 14:15 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 14C/C2) 10     GEBC G14 Waverley 6   def. by   GEBC G14 Heathmont Hornets 2 23 
15/12/18 (Sat) 15:00 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14C2) 43     GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 6   def.   GEBC B14 Waverley 9 12 
15/12/18 (Sat) 15:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16D3) 24     GEBC B16 Ashwood Wolves 3   def. by   GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 9 37 
15/12/18 (Sat) 16:30 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 16/18C3/C4) 8     GEBC G16/18 Waverley 2   def. by   GEBC G16 Ringwood Celtics 1 34 
15/12/18 (Sat) 17:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16B2) 46     GEBC B16 Huntingtower Heat 3   def.   GEBC B16 Waverley Wildcats 1 41 
17/12/18 (Mon) 16:15 (S18/19 MONDAY Mixed X08) 20     WNJ X08 Wattle Park Saints 2   def.   WNJ X08 Vermont Vultures 1
17/12/18 (Mon) 17:00 (S18/19 MONDAY Boys 10C) 9     WNJ B10 E Bees 2   def. by   WNJ B10 Vermont Vultures 3 22 
17/12/18 (Mon) 17:45 (S18/19 MONDAY Boys 10C) 14     WNJ B10 Vermont Vultures 5   def. by   WNJ B10 Wattle Park Saints 2 18 
01/02/19 (Fri) 17:00 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 12A)   FNJ B12 Wattle Park Saints 2   vs   FNJ B12 Eastern Bulls 1  
01/02/19 (Fri) 17:45 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 14C)   FNJ B14 Waverley 2   vs   FNJ B14 Blackburn Vikings 6  
01/02/19 (Fri) 18:30 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 16B2)   FNJ B16 Huntingtower Heat 1   vs   FNJ B16 Nunawading Kangas 4  
01/02/19 (Fri) 19:15 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 16B)   FNJ B16 Waverley 2   vs   FNJ B16 Nunawading Kangas 2  
01/02/19 (Fri) 20:00 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 23A)   FNJ B23 Wattle Park Saints 1   vs   FNJ B23 Wattle Park Saints 3  
01/02/19 (Fri) 20:45 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 18C)   FNJ B18 Vermont Vultures 3   vs   FNJ B18 Vermont Vultures 2  
02/02/19 (Sat) 08:15 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10D3)   GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 10   vs   GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 5  
02/02/19 (Sat) 09:00 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10D3)   GEBC X10 Waverley Raiders 4   vs   GEBC X10 Heathmont Hornets 4  
02/02/19 (Sat) 09:45 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10C3)   GEBC B10 Ashwood Wolves 3   vs   GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 8  
02/02/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10A)   GEBC X10 Eastern Bulls 1   vs   GEBC X10 E Bees 1  
02/02/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12D3)   GEBC B12 Waverley 11   vs   GEBC B12 Waverley Wildcats 3  
02/02/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 10A)   GEBC G10 Wattle Park Saints 1   vs   GEBC G10 Waverley 1  
02/02/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 12C/C2)   GEBC G12 Ashwood Wolves 3   vs   GEBC G12 Heathmont Hornets 3  
02/02/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 12C3/C4)   GEBC G12 Huntingtower Heat 3   vs   GEBC G12 Waverley Wildcats 1  
02/02/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14D4)   GEBC B14 Waverley Raiders 4   vs   GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 11  
02/02/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14C2)   GEBC B14 Donvale Dunkers 2   vs   GEBC B14 Waverley 9  
02/02/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16C3)   GEBC B16 Spirit Magic 3   vs   GEBC B16 Huntingtower Heat 4  
02/02/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16C)   GEBC B16 Ashwood Wolves 2   vs   GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 3  
02/02/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16B2)   GEBC B16 Huntingtower Heat 2   vs   GEBC B16 Huntingtower Heat 3  
04/02/19 (Mon) 16:15 (S18/19 MONDAY Mixed X08)   WNJ X08 Wattle Park Saints 1   vs   WNJ X08 Wattle Park Saints 2  
04/02/19 (Mon) 17:00 (S18/19 MONDAY Girls 10)   WNJ G10 E Bees 1   vs   WNJ G10 Wattle Park Saints 2  
04/02/19 (Mon) 17:45 (S18/19 MONDAY Boys 10C)   WNJ B10 Wattle Park Saints 3   vs   WNJ B10 Vermont Vultures 2  
08/02/19 (Fri) 17:00 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 12B/C)   FNJ B12 Wattle Park Saints 1   vs   FNJ B12 E Bees 1  
08/02/19 (Fri) 17:45 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 14C)   FNJ B14 Waverley 2   vs   FNJ B14 Vermont Vultures 6  
08/02/19 (Fri) 18:30 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 16C3)   FNJ B16 Vermont Vultures 7   vs   FNJ B16 Eastern Bulls 2  
08/02/19 (Fri) 19:15 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 16B)   FNJ B16 Blackburn Vikings 3   vs   FNJ B16 Nunawading Kangas 2  
08/02/19 (Fri) 20:00 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 23A)   FNJ B23 Mitcham Thunder 1   vs   FNJ B23 Wattle Park Saints 1  
08/02/19 (Fri) 20:45 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 18C)   FNJ B18 Blackburn Vikings 2   vs   FNJ B18 Nunawading Kangas 5  
09/02/19 (Sat) 08:15 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10C2)   GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 6   vs   GEBC B10 Ashwood Wolves 2  
09/02/19 (Sat) 09:00 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10B/B2)   GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 4   vs   GEBC X10 E Bees 2  
09/02/19 (Sat) 09:45 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10B/B2)   GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 5   vs   GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 2  
09/02/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12D3)   GEBC B12 Waverley 11   vs   GEBC B12 Waverley Raiders 5  
09/02/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 10C/C2)   GEBC G10 Huntingtower Heat 2   vs   GEBC G10 Nunawading Kangas 1  
09/02/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 10C/C2)   GEBC G10 Huntingtower Heat 3   vs   GEBC G10 Spirit Magic 2  
09/02/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 12C3/C4)   GEBC G12 Waverley 4   vs   GEBC G12 Spirit Magic 3  
09/02/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12C2)   GEBC B12 Waverley 7   vs   GEBC B12 Wattle Park Saints 2  
09/02/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 14B/B2)   GEBC G14 Waverley 3   vs   GEBC G14 Spirit Magic 1  
09/02/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14C2)   GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 3   vs   GEBC B14 Nunawading Kangas 5  
09/02/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16C3)   GEBC B16 Huntingtower Heat 4   vs   GEBC B16 Eastern Bulls 1  
09/02/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 16/18C3/C4)   GEBC G16/18 Waverley 2   vs   GEBC G16 Ashwood Wolves 3  
09/02/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 16/18C3/C4)   GEBC G16 Ashwood Wolves 2   vs   GEBC G18 St Benedicts 1  
11/02/19 (Mon) 16:15 (S18/19 MONDAY Mixed X08)   WNJ X08 Waverley 1   vs   WNJ X08 Wattle Park Saints 2  
11/02/19 (Mon) 17:00 (S18/19 MONDAY Boys 10C)   WNJ B10 Vermont Vultures 5   vs   WNJ B10 E Bees 2  
11/02/19 (Mon) 17:45 (S18/19 MONDAY Boys 10A/B)   WNJ X10 Waverley 2   vs   WNJ B10 Blackburn Vikings 1  
15/02/19 (Fri) 17:00 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 12A)   FNJ B12 Vermont Vultures 1   vs   FNJ B12 Wattle Park Saints 2  
15/02/19 (Fri) 17:45 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 14C)   FNJ B14 Nunawading Kangas 3   vs   FNJ B14 Waverley 2  
15/02/19 (Fri) 18:30 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 16C)   FNJ B16 Vermont Vultures 4   vs   FNJ B16 Lysterfield Wolves 1  
15/02/19 (Fri) 19:15 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 16B)   FNJ B16 Vermont Vultures 3   vs   FNJ B16 Waverley 2  
15/02/19 (Fri) 20:00 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 18B)   FNJ B18 Waverley Kings 1   vs   FNJ B18 Eastside Warriors 1  
15/02/19 (Fri) 20:45 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 18C)   FNJ B18 Nunawading Kangas 5   vs   FNJ B18 Ankle Takers 2  
16/02/19 (Sat) 08:15 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10D3)   GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 10   vs   GEBC X10 Huntingtower Heat 4  
16/02/19 (Sat) 09:00 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10D)   GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 7   vs   GEBC X10 Nunawading Kangas 6  
16/02/19 (Sat) 09:45 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10B/B2)   GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 4   vs   GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 2  
16/02/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10A)   GEBC B10 Ashwood Wolves 1   vs   GEBC X10 Eastern Bulls 1  
16/02/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 10A)   GEBC G10 Eastern Bulls 1   vs   GEBC G10 Waverley 1  
16/02/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 12A/B)   GEBC G12 Huntingtower Heat 1   vs   GEBC G12 Ashwood Wolves 1  
16/02/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 14B/B2)   GEBC G14 Waverley 3   vs   GEBC G14 Waverley 5  
16/02/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14C2)   GEBC B14 Waverley 9   vs   GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 3  
16/02/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16C3)   GEBC B16 Eastern Bulls 1   vs   GEBC B16 Waverley Raiders 4  
16/02/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 16/18C3/C4)   GEBC G16 Vermont Vultures 3   vs   GEBC G16 Ashwood Wolves 2  
16/02/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16B2)   GEBC B16 Waverley Raiders 1   vs   GEBC B16 Waverley Wildcats 1  
18/02/19 (Mon) 16:15 (S18/19 MONDAY Mixed X08)   WNJ X08 Vermont Vultures 3   vs   WNJ X08 Wattle Park Saints 1  
18/02/19 (Mon) 17:00 (S18/19 MONDAY Girls 10)   WNJ G10 Wattle Park Saints 1   vs   WNJ G10 Kingswood Wyverns 1  
18/02/19 (Mon) 17:45 (S18/19 MONDAY Boys 10C)   WNJ B10 E Bees 2   vs   WNJ B10 ABC Jazz 1  
22/02/19 (Fri) 17:00 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 12A)   FNJ B12 Mitcham Thunder 1   vs   FNJ B12 Eastern Bulls 1  
22/02/19 (Fri) 17:45 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 14C)   FNJ B14 Waverley 2   vs   FNJ B14 Vermont Vultures 5  
22/02/19 (Fri) 18:30 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 16B2)   FNJ B16 E Bees 1   vs   FNJ B16 Stingers 1  
22/02/19 (Fri) 19:15 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 16B)   FNJ B16 Waverley 2   vs   FNJ B16 Blackburn Vikings 3  
22/02/19 (Fri) 20:00 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 23B)   FNJ B23 Whitehorse Mustangs 2   vs   FNJ B23 Wattle Park Saints 2  
22/02/19 (Fri) 20:45 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 18C)   FNJ B18 Vermont Vultures 2   vs   FNJ B18 Ringwood Celtics 1  
23/02/19 (Sat) 08:15 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10D3)   GEBC X10 Nunawading Kangas 7   vs   GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 10  
23/02/19 (Sat) 09:00 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10D)   GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 4   vs   GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 7  
23/02/19 (Sat) 09:45 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10B/B2)   GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 5   vs   GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 4  
23/02/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10A)   GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 1   vs   GEBC X10 Eastern Bulls 1  
23/02/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 10A)   GEBC G10 Eastern Bulls 1   vs   GEBC G10 Huntingtower Heat 1  
23/02/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 12A/B)   GEBC G12 E Bees 1   vs   GEBC G12 Vermont Vultures 1  
23/02/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 14B/B2)   GEBC G14 Waverley 5   vs   GEBC G14 Spirit Magic 1  
23/02/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14C2)   GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 6   vs   GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 3  
23/02/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16C3)   GEBC B16 ABC Bulls 1   vs   GEBC B16 Eastern Bulls 1  
23/02/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 16/18C3/C4)   GEBC G16 Vermont Vultures 3   vs   GEBC G18 Spirit Magic 3  
23/02/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16B2)   GEBC B16 Huntingtower Heat 3   vs   GEBC B16 Waverley Raiders 1  
25/02/19 (Mon) 16:15 (S18/19 MONDAY Mixed X08)   WNJ X08 Waverley 1   vs   WNJ X08 Vermont Vultures 3  
25/02/19 (Mon) 17:00 (S18/19 MONDAY Boys 10A/B)   WNJ X10 Waverley 2   vs   WNJ B10 Vermont Vultures 1  
25/02/19 (Mon) 17:45 (S18/19 MONDAY Boys 10C)   WNJ B10 Vermont Vultures 2   vs   WNJ B10 E Bees 2  
01/03/19 (Fri) 17:00 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 12A)   FNJ B12 Vermont Vultures 1   vs   FNJ B12 Vermont Vultures 2  
01/03/19 (Fri) 17:45 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 14C)   FNJ B14 Nunawading Kangas 3   vs   FNJ B14 Vermont Vultures 6  
01/03/19 (Fri) 18:30 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 16B2)   FNJ B16 Nunawading Kangas 4   vs   FNJ B16 Stingers 1  
01/03/19 (Fri) 19:15 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 16B)   FNJ B16 Blackburn Vikings 1   vs   FNJ B16 Waverley 2  
01/03/19 (Fri) 20:00 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 23A)   FNJ B23 Nunawading Kangas 2   vs   FNJ B23 Wattle Park Saints 1  
01/03/19 (Fri) 20:45 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 18C)   FNJ B18 Ankle Takers 2   vs   FNJ B18 Blackburn Vikings 2  
02/03/19 (Sat) 08:15 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10D3)   GEBC X10 Donvale Dunkers 3   vs   GEBC X10 Waverley Raiders 4  
02/03/19 (Sat) 09:00 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10D)   GEBC X10 Nunawading Kangas 6   vs   GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 4  
02/03/19 (Sat) 09:45 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10B/B2)   GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 2   vs   GEBC X10 Waverley 2  
02/03/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10A)   GEBC X10 Eastern Bulls 1   vs   GEBC X10 Wattle Park Saints 1  
02/03/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 10A)   GEBC G10 Ashwood Wolves 1   vs   GEBC G10 Eastern Bulls 1  
02/03/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 12A/B)   GEBC G12 Vermont Vultures 1   vs   GEBC G12 Ashwood Wolves 1  
02/03/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 14B/B2)   GEBC G14 Vermont Vultures 2   vs   GEBC G14 Spirit Magic 1  
02/03/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14C2)   GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 6   vs   GEBC B14 Waverley 8  
02/03/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16C3)   GEBC B16 ABC Bulls 1   vs   GEBC B16 Spirit Magic 6  
02/03/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 16/18C3/C4)   GEBC G16 Ashwood Wolves 2   vs   GEBC G16 Huntingtower Heat 4  
02/03/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16B2)   GEBC B16 Waverley Wildcats 1   vs   GEBC B16 E Bees 1  
04/03/19 (Mon) 16:15 (S18/19 MONDAY Mixed X08)   WNJ X08 Vermont Vultures 3   vs   WNJ X08 Vermont Vultures 2  
04/03/19 (Mon) 17:00 (S18/19 MONDAY Boys 10C)   WNJ B10 E Bees 2   vs   WNJ B10 Wattle Park Saints 3  
04/03/19 (Mon) 17:45 (S18/19 MONDAY Boys 10C)   WNJ B10 ABC Jazz 1   vs   WNJ B10 Vermont Vultures 3  
08/03/19 (Fri) 17:00 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 12A)   FNJ B12 Eastern Bulls 1   vs   FNJ B12 Wattle Park Saints 2  
08/03/19 (Fri) 17:45 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 14B/B2)   FNJ B14 Waverley 1   vs   FNJ B14 E Bees 1  
08/03/19 (Fri) 18:30 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 16C)   FNJ B16 Lysterfield Wolves 1   vs   FNJ B16 West Philly 1  
08/03/19 (Fri) 19:15 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 16B)   FNJ B16 Nunawading Kangas 2   vs   FNJ B16 Waverley 2  
08/03/19 (Fri) 20:00 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 18C2)   FNJ B18 Wattle Park Saints 2   vs   FNJ B18 Huntingtower Heat 2  
08/03/19 (Fri) 20:45 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 18B)   FNJ B18 East Burwood Rams 1   vs   FNJ B18 Blackburn Vikings 3  
09/03/19 (Sat) 08:15 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10D3)   GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 5   vs   GEBC X10 E Bees 4  
09/03/19 (Sat) 09:00 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10C3)   GEBC B10 Ashwood Wolves 3   vs   GEBC X10 Nunawading Kangas 5  
09/03/19 (Sat) 09:45 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10B/B2)   GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 5   vs   GEBC X10 E Bees 2  
09/03/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10A)   GEBC X10 E Bees 1   vs   GEBC X10 Eastern Bulls 1  
09/03/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 10A)   GEBC G10 Wattle Park Saints 1   vs   GEBC G10 Ashwood Wolves 1  
09/03/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 12A/B)   GEBC G12 Huntingtower Heat 1   vs   GEBC G12 E Bees 1  
09/03/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 14B/B2)   GEBC G14 Vermont Vultures 3   vs   GEBC G14 Spirit Magic 1  
09/03/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14C2)   GEBC B14 Donvale Dunkers 2   vs   GEBC B14 Waverley 7  
09/03/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16C3)   GEBC B16 Spirit Magic 6   vs   GEBC B16 Eastern Bulls 1  
09/03/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 16/18C3/C4)   GEBC G16 Ashwood Wolves 3   vs   GEBC G16 Ringwood Celtics 1  
09/03/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16D3)   GEBC B16 Ashwood Wolves 3   vs   GEBC B16 Spirit Magic 7  
15/03/19 (Fri) 17:00 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 12A)   FNJ B12 Mitcham Thunder 1   vs   FNJ B12 Vermont Vultures 2  
15/03/19 (Fri) 17:45 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 14C)   FNJ B14 Vermont Vultures 5   vs   FNJ B14 Vermont Vultures 6  
15/03/19 (Fri) 18:30 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 16B2)   FNJ B16 E Bees 1   vs   FNJ B16 Nunawading Kangas 4  
15/03/19 (Fri) 19:15 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 16B)   FNJ B16 Blackburn Vikings 1   vs   FNJ B16 Vermont Vultures 3  
15/03/19 (Fri) 20:00 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 23A)   FNJ B23 Mitcham Thunder 1   vs   FNJ B23 Mitcham Thunder 2  
15/03/19 (Fri) 20:45 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 18C)   FNJ B18 Nunawading Kangas 2   vs   FNJ B18 Nunawading Kangas 5  
16/03/19 (Sat) 08:15 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10D3)   GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 5   vs   GEBC X10 Donvale Dunkers 3  
16/03/19 (Sat) 09:00 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10D)   GEBC X10 Huntingtower Heat 2   vs   GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 7  
16/03/19 (Sat) 09:45 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10B/B2)   GEBC X10 E Bees 2   vs   GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 2  
16/03/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10A)   GEBC X10 Eastern Bulls 1   vs   GEBC X10 Nunawading Kangas 1  
16/03/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 10C/C2)   GEBC G10 Huntingtower Heat 3   vs   GEBC G10 Nunawading Kangas 1  
16/03/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 10A)   GEBC G10 Waverley 1   vs   GEBC G10 Ashwood Wolves 1  
16/03/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 12C/C2)   GEBC G12 Donvale Dunkers 1   vs   GEBC G12 Wattle Park Saints 1  
16/03/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14C3)   GEBC B14 Wattle Park Saints 4   vs   GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 5  
16/03/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14D2)   GEBC B14 Donvale Dunkers 5   vs   GEBC B14 Huntingtower Heat 6  
16/03/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14C2)   GEBC B14 Waverley 7   vs   GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 3  
16/03/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16C3)   GEBC B16 Waverley Raiders 4   vs   GEBC B16 Spirit Magic 6  
16/03/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 16/18C3/C4)   GEBC G16 Ringwood Celtics 1   vs   GEBC G18 Spirit Magic 5  
16/03/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16B2)   GEBC B16 Waverley Wildcats 1   vs   GEBC B16 Huntingtower Heat 3  
18/03/19 (Mon) 16:15 (S18/19 MONDAY Mixed X08)   WNJ X08 Vermont Vultures 2   vs   WNJ X08 Vermont Vultures 1  
18/03/19 (Mon) 17:00 (S18/19 MONDAY Mixed X08)   WNJ X08 Vermont Vultures 3   vs   WNJ X08 Wattle Park Saints 2  
18/03/19 (Mon) 17:45 (S18/19 MONDAY Boys 10C)   WNJ B10 Vermont Vultures 5   vs   WNJ B10 ABC Jazz 1  
22/03/19 (Fri) 17:00 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 12A)   FNJ B12 Wattle Park Saints 2   vs   FNJ B12 Vermont Vultures 1  
22/03/19 (Fri) 17:45 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 14C)   FNJ B14 Blackburn Vikings 6   vs   FNJ B14 Waverley 2  
22/03/19 (Fri) 18:30 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 16B2)   FNJ B16 Huntingtower Heat 1   vs   FNJ B16 Stingers 1  
22/03/19 (Fri) 19:15 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 16B)   FNJ B16 Waverley 2   vs   FNJ B16 Vermont Vultures 3  
22/03/19 (Fri) 20:00 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 18C2)   FNJ B18 Huntingtower Heat 2   vs   FNJ B18 Huntingtower Heat 1  
22/03/19 (Fri) 20:45 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 18C)   FNJ B18 Vermont Vultures 2   vs   FNJ B18 Nunawading Kangas 1  

MAJOR SPONSORS

STEP-BY-STEP GUIDE

Junior Domestic Player Registration Form