Ringwood 3

Venue Address
Canterbury Road

Ringwood
Map Reference
E1 63
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
13/10/18 (Sat) 08:15 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X08) 24     GEBC X08 Heathmont Hornets 2   def.   GEBC X08 Donvale Dunkers 1
13/10/18 (Sat) 09:00 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X08) 20     GEBC X08 Nunawading Kangas 3   def.   GEBC X08 Waverley 6
13/10/18 (Sat) 09:45 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10C) 31     GEBC B10 Ashwood Wolves 2   def.   GEBC X10 Ringwood Celtics 1 13 
13/10/18 (Sat) 10:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12D) 32     GEBC B12 Heathmont Hornets 2   def.   GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 7 18 
13/10/18 (Sat) 11:15 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 10C/C2) 16     GEBC G10 Huntingtower Heat 2   def.   GEBC G10 Donvale Dunkers 1 14 
13/10/18 (Sat) 12:00 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 10B) 6     GEBC G10 Heathmont Hornets 2   def. by   GEBC G10 Wattle Park Saints 2 19 
13/10/18 (Sat) 12:45 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 12C/C2) 27     GEBC G12 Heathmont Hornets 2   def.   GEBC G12 E Bees 2
13/10/18 (Sat) 13:30 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 14C/C2) 23     GEBC G14 Heathmont Hornets 2   def.   GEBC G14 Spirit Magic 3 15 
13/10/18 (Sat) 14:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14D) 67     GEBC B14 Ringwood Celtics 2   def.   GEBC B14 Donvale Dunkers 6
13/10/18 (Sat) 15:00 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 14B/B2) 9     GEBC G14 Wattle Park Saints 1   def. by   GEBC G14 Spirit Magic 1 47 
13/10/18 (Sat) 15:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16D3) 7     GEBC B16 Waverley Raiders 6   def. by   GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 8 48 
13/10/18 (Sat) 16:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16D2) 14     GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 7   def.   GEBC B16 Waverley Raiders 5 13 
13/10/18 (Sat) 17:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16C4)   GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 8   vs   GEBC B16 Vermont Vultures 5  
13/10/18 (Sat) 18:00 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16C2) 19     GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 4   def.   GEBC B16 Wattle Park Saints 4 15 
13/10/18 (Sat) 18:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16D) 33     GEBC B16 Ringwood Celtics 2   def.   GEBC B16 Huntingtower Heat 5 20 
13/10/18 (Sat) 19:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 18C) 51     GEBC B18 Wattle Park Saints 3   def.   GEBC B18 Nunawading Kangas 3 35 
13/10/18 (Sat) 20:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 18D) 63     GEBC B18 Nunawading Kangas 5   def.   GEBC B18 Spirit Magic 2 13 
20/10/18 (Sat) 08:15 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X08) GEBC X08 Nunawading Kangas 2   def. by   GEBC X08 Spirit Magic 1 37 
20/10/18 (Sat) 09:00 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X08) 24     GEBC X08 Heathmont Hornets 2   def.   GEBC X08 Donvale Dunkers 1
20/10/18 (Sat) 09:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12D2) 27     GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 7   def.   GEBC B12 E Bees 7 14 
20/10/18 (Sat) 10:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12D) 15     GEBC B12 Ringwood Celtics 2   def. by   GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 6 23 
20/10/18 (Sat) 11:15 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 10C/C2) 10     GEBC G10 Donvale Dunkers 1   def.   GEBC G10 Nunawading Kangas 1
20/10/18 (Sat) 12:00 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 10B) GEBC G10 Heathmont Hornets 1   def. by   GEBC G10 Ashwood Wolves 1 27 
20/10/18 (Sat) 12:45 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 12C/C2) 25     GEBC G12 Waverley 2   def.   GEBC G12 E Bees 2 16 
20/10/18 (Sat) 13:30 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 12C3/C4) GEBC G12 Waverley 4   def. by   GEBC G12 Eastern Bulls 1 22 
20/10/18 (Sat) 14:15 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 12C2) 8     GEBC G12 Spirit Magic 2   def. by   GEBC G12 Waverley Wildcats 1 29 
20/10/18 (Sat) 15:00 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14C2) 21     GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 5   def. by   GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 2 43 
20/10/18 (Sat) 15:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16D3) 22     GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 9   def.   GEBC B16 Ashwood Wolves 3 19 
20/10/18 (Sat) 16:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16C4) 57     GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 5   def.   GEBC B16 Vermont Vultures 5 17 
20/10/18 (Sat) 17:15 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 16/18C3/C4) 17     GEBC G18 Spirit Magic 3   def. by   GEBC G16 Ringwood Celtics 1 23 
20/10/18 (Sat) 18:00 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16B2) GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 4   def. by   GEBC B16 Spirit Magic 2 10 
20/10/18 (Sat) 18:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 18C) 39     GEBC B18 Donvale Dunkers 2   def.   GEBC B18 Waverley 2 30 
20/10/18 (Sat) 19:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 18C2) 10     GEBC B18 Donvale Dunkers 3   def.   GEBC B18 Waverley Kings 1
27/10/18 (Sat) 08:15 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X08) 18     GEBC X08 E Bees 2   def.   GEBC X08 Spirit Magic 3
27/10/18 (Sat) 09:00 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X08) 6     GEBC X08 Heathmont Hornets 2   vs   GEBC X08 Spirit Magic 4
27/10/18 (Sat) 09:45 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10C) 12     GEBC X10 Donvale Dunkers 2   def.   GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 6
27/10/18 (Sat) 10:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12D) 17     GEBC B12 Donvale Dunkers 2   def. by   GEBC B12 Nunawading Kangas 5 30 
27/10/18 (Sat) 11:15 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 10C/C2) 16     GEBC G10 Nunawading Kangas 1   def.   GEBC G10 Waverley Wildcats 1
27/10/18 (Sat) 12:00 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 10B) 8     GEBC G10 Ringwood Celtics 1   def. by   GEBC G10 E Bees 1 22 
27/10/18 (Sat) 12:45 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 12C/C2) 38     GEBC G12 Waverley 2   def.   GEBC G12 Ashwood Wolves 2 11 
27/10/18 (Sat) 13:30 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 12C3/C4) 20     GEBC G12 Waverley 4   def.   GEBC G12 Huntingtower Heat 3
27/10/18 (Sat) 14:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14C2) 29     GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 5   def.   GEBC B14 Ashwood Wolves 2 16 
27/10/18 (Sat) 15:00 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 14C/C2) 8     GEBC G14 Spirit Magic 3   def. by   GEBC G14 Vermont Vultures 2 59 
27/10/18 (Sat) 15:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16C) 46     GEBC B16 Waverley 3   def.   GEBC B16 Donvale Dunkers 4 35 
27/10/18 (Sat) 16:30 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 16/18C3/C4) 28     GEBC G16 Vermont Vultures 3   def. by   GEBC G18 St Benedicts 1 33 
27/10/18 (Sat) 17:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16C4) 40     GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 5   def. by   GEBC B16 ABC Vipers 42 
27/10/18 (Sat) 18:00 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16C2) 50     GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 4   def.   GEBC B16 E Bees 2 31 
27/10/18 (Sat) 18:45 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 16/18C3) 12     GEBC G18 Spirit Magic 5   def. by   GEBC G16 Huntingtower Heat 4 15 
27/10/18 (Sat) 19:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 18C) 23     GEBC B18 Nunawading Kangas 3   def. by   GEBC B18 Vermont Vultures 5 57 
10/11/18 (Sat) 08:15 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X08) 10     GEBC X08 Donvale Dunkers 1   def. by   GEBC X08 Waverley 4 12 
10/11/18 (Sat) 09:00 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X08) 20     GEBC X08 Donvale Dunkers 2   def.   GEBC X08 Waverley 6
10/11/18 (Sat) 09:45 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10D2) 21     GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 8   def.   GEBC X10 Heathmont Hornets 3 13 
10/11/18 (Sat) 10:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12D) 19     GEBC B12 Wattle Park Saints 3   def. by   GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 8 48 
10/11/18 (Sat) 11:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12C4) 35     GEBC B12 Heathmont Hornets 4   def.   GEBC B12 Nunawading Kangas 4 19 
10/11/18 (Sat) 12:00 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 10B) 16     GEBC G10 E Bees 1   def.   GEBC G10 Heathmont Hornets 2 10 
10/11/18 (Sat) 12:45 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 12C3/C4) 6     GEBC G12 Huntingtower Heat 4   def. by   GEBC G12 Heathmont Hornets 3 36 
10/11/18 (Sat) 13:30 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 14C/C2) 21     GEBC G14 Heathmont Hornets 2   def.   GEBC G14 Heathmont Hornets 1 20 
10/11/18 (Sat) 14:15 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 14B/B2) 18     GEBC G14 Wattle Park Saints 1   def. by   GEBC G14 Waverley 5 20 
10/11/18 (Sat) 15:00 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 14C/C2) 38     GEBC G14 Vermont Vultures 2   def.   GEBC G14 Waverley Wildcats 1
10/11/18 (Sat) 15:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14C) 18     GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 5   def. by   GEBC B14 Waverley 5 54 
10/11/18 (Sat) 16:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16C) 30     GEBC B16 Waverley Wildcats 2   def.   GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 3 25 
10/11/18 (Sat) 17:15 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 16/18C3/C4) 20     GEBC G18 Spirit Magic 4   def. by   GEBC G18 Huntingtower Heat 2 34 
10/11/18 (Sat) 18:00 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16C2) 39     GEBC B16 Spirit Magic 4   def.   GEBC B16 Eastern Bulls 1 21 
10/11/18 (Sat) 18:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 18C) 22     GEBC B18 Donvale Dunkers 2   def. by   GEBC B18 Nunawading Kangas 3 43 
10/11/18 (Sat) 19:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 18C) 43     GEBC B18 Nunawading Kangas 2   def. by   GEBC B18 Waverley 2 48 
10/11/18 (Sat) 20:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 18D) 17     GEBC B18 Heathmont Hornets 4   def. by   GEBC B18 Vermont Vultures 3 35 
17/11/18 (Sat) 08:15 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X08) 2     GEBC X08 Spirit Magic 3   def. by   GEBC X08 Donvale Dunkers 1 28 
17/11/18 (Sat) 09:00 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X08) 30     GEBC X08 Vermont Vultures 2   def.   GEBC G08 Vermont Vultures 3G
17/11/18 (Sat) 09:45 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X08) 20     GEBC X08 Ringwood Celtics 2   def. by   GEBC X08 Nunawading Kangas 2 24 
17/11/18 (Sat) 10:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12D3) 23     GEBC B12 Heathmont Hornets 8   def. by   GEBC B12 Waverley Raiders 5 29 
17/11/18 (Sat) 11:15 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 10C/C2) 28     GEBC G10 Huntingtower Heat 3   def.   GEBC G10 Eastern Bulls 2 20 
17/11/18 (Sat) 12:00 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 10B) 3     GEBC G10 E Bees 1   def. by   GEBC G10 Heathmont Hornets 1 24 
17/11/18 (Sat) 12:45 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 12C/C2) 48     GEBC G12 Wattle Park Saints 1   def.   GEBC G12 Huntingtower Heat 2
17/11/18 (Sat) 13:30 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 12C3/C4) 6     GEBC G12 Huntingtower Heat 3   def. by   GEBC G12 Heathmont Hornets 3 23 
17/11/18 (Sat) 14:15 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 14C2) 12     GEBC G14 Spirit Magic 3   def. by   GEBC G14 Waverley 6 19 
17/11/18 (Sat) 15:00 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14C) 40     GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 3   def.   GEBC B14 Wattle Park Saints 2 18 
17/11/18 (Sat) 15:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14C) 35     GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 5   def. by   GEBC B14 Wattle Park Saints 3 41 
17/11/18 (Sat) 16:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16B2) 35     GEBC B16 Spirit Magic 2   def.   GEBC B16 E Bees 1 25 
17/11/18 (Sat) 17:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16C4) 36     GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 6   def.   GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 5 33 
17/11/18 (Sat) 18:00 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16D3) 23     GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 9   def.   GEBC B16 Spirit Magic 7 17 
17/11/18 (Sat) 18:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 18D) 62     GEBC B18 Wattle Park Saints 4   def.   GEBC B18 Huntingtower Heat 3 18 
24/11/18 (Sat) 08:15 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X08) 11     GEBC X08 Ringwood Celtics 2   def. by   GEBC X08 Wattle Park Saints 1 16 
24/11/18 (Sat) 09:00 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X08) 21     GEBC X08 E Bees 2   def.   GEBC X08 Donvale Dunkers 1
24/11/18 (Sat) 09:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12C3) 19     GEBC B12 Heathmont Hornets 4   def. by   GEBC B12 E Bees 5 26 
24/11/18 (Sat) 10:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12D) 44     GEBC B12 Wattle Park Saints 3   def.   GEBC B12 Huntingtower Heat 4 11 
24/11/18 (Sat) 11:15 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 10C/C2) 6     GEBC G10 Waverley Wildcats 1   def. by   GEBC G10 Nunawading Kangas 1
24/11/18 (Sat) 12:00 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 10B) 14     GEBC G10 Ringwood Celtics 1   def. by   GEBC G10 Vermont Vultures 2 29 
24/11/18 (Sat) 12:45 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 12C/C2) 6     GEBC G12 Donvale Dunkers 1   def. by   GEBC G12 Vermont Vultures 4 22 
24/11/18 (Sat) 13:30 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 14B/B2) 20     GEBC G14 Spirit Magic 1   def.   GEBC G14 Vermont Vultures 3 15 
24/11/18 (Sat) 14:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14B2) 34     GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 2   def.   GEBC B14 Ringwood Celtics 1 29 
24/11/18 (Sat) 15:00 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 14C/C2) 41     GEBC G14 Waverley Wildcats 1   def.   GEBC G14 Waverley 6 26 
24/11/18 (Sat) 15:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14B2) 26     GEBC B14 Donvale Dunkers 3   def. by   GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 2 27 
24/11/18 (Sat) 16:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16C3) 21     GEBC B16 Donvale Dunkers 4   def. by   GEBC B16 Spirit Magic 3 54 
24/11/18 (Sat) 17:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16C4) 21     GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 6   def. by   GEBC B16 Spirit Magic 6 33 
24/11/18 (Sat) 18:00 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16C2) 34     GEBC B16 Wattle Park Saints 4   def.   GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 8 16 
24/11/18 (Sat) 18:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16C) 10     GEBC B16 Spirit Magic 5   def. by   GEBC B16 Ashwood Wolves 2 40 
24/11/18 (Sat) 19:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 18C) 6     GEBC B18 Heathmont Hornets 3   def. by   GEBC B18 Nunawading Kangas 3 51 
24/11/18 (Sat) 20:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 18B) 56     GEBC B18 Spirit Magic 1   def.   GEBC B18 Heathmont Hornets 1 46 
01/12/18 (Sat) 08:15 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X08) GEBC X08 Nunawading Kangas 3   def. by   GEBC X08 Waverley Raiders 2
01/12/18 (Sat) 09:00 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X08) 18     GEBC X08 Donvale Dunkers 1   def.   GEBC X08 Waverley 5
01/12/18 (Sat) 09:45 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10C3) 13     GEBC X10 Heathmont Hornets 2   def. by   GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 8 31 
01/12/18 (Sat) 10:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12D) 23     GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 7   def. by   GEBC B12 Wattle Park Saints 3 28 
01/12/18 (Sat) 11:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12C4) 31     GEBC B12 Heathmont Hornets 5   def.   GEBC B12 Huntingtower Heat 3 17 
01/12/18 (Sat) 12:00 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 10B) 10     GEBC G10 Vermont Vultures 2   def. by   GEBC G10 Heathmont Hornets 2 14 
01/12/18 (Sat) 12:45 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 12C3/C4) 15     GEBC G12 Spirit Magic 3   def. by   GEBC G12 Spirit Magic 2 16 
01/12/18 (Sat) 13:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14C3) 28     GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 8   def. by   GEBC B14 Donvale Dunkers 4 60 
01/12/18 (Sat) 14:15 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 14C/C2) 66     GEBC G14 Spirit Magic 2   def.   GEBC G14 Spirit Magic 3
01/12/18 (Sat) 15:00 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14C2) 42     GEBC B14 Donvale Dunkers 2   def.   GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 3 31 
01/12/18 (Sat) 15:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16D) 22     GEBC B16 Ringwood Celtics 2   def.   GEBC B16 Waverley 4 14 
01/12/18 (Sat) 16:30 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 16/18C3/C4) 2     GEBC G18 Spirit Magic 5   def. by   GEBC G16 Ringwood Celtics 1 31 
01/12/18 (Sat) 17:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16C4) 39     GEBC B16 Donvale Dunkers 4   def.   GEBC B16 E Bees 3 38 
01/12/18 (Sat) 18:00 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16C4) 22     GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 5   def. by   GEBC B16 Donvale Dunkers 3 28 
01/12/18 (Sat) 18:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 18C) 22     GEBC B18 Heathmont Hornets 3   def. by   GEBC B18 Ashwood Wolves 1 41 
01/12/18 (Sat) 19:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 18C) 28     GEBC B18 Donvale Dunkers 2   vs   GEBC B18 Nunawading Kangas 2 28 
01/12/18 (Sat) 20:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 18D) 37     GEBC B18 Heathmont Hornets 4   def.   GEBC B18 Huntingtower Heat 3 32 
08/12/18 (Sat) 08:15 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X08) 12     GEBC X08 Nunawading Kangas 2   def.   GEBC X08 Eastern Bulls 1
08/12/18 (Sat) 09:00 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X08) 23     GEBC X08 Donvale Dunkers 1   def.   GEBC G08 Eastern Bulls 2G
08/12/18 (Sat) 09:45 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10C2) 28     GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 9   def.   GEBC X10 Waverley 5 11 
08/12/18 (Sat) 10:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12D2) 35     GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 7   def.   GEBC B12 Waverley Raiders 4 16 
08/12/18 (Sat) 11:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12C4) 19     GEBC B12 Heathmont Hornets 6   def.   GEBC B12 Nunawading Kangas 5 17 
08/12/18 (Sat) 12:00 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 10B) 10     GEBC G10 Wattle Park Saints 2   def.   GEBC G10 Heathmont Hornets 1
08/12/18 (Sat) 12:45 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 12C/C2) 16     GEBC G12 Donvale Dunkers 1   def.   GEBC G12 Eastern Bulls 1 15 
08/12/18 (Sat) 13:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14C3) 31     GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 5   def.   GEBC B14 Wattle Park Saints 4 26 
08/12/18 (Sat) 14:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14C3) 31     GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 7   def. by   GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 4 33 
08/12/18 (Sat) 15:00 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 14C/C2) 20     GEBC G14 Heathmont Hornets 1   def.   GEBC G14 Waverley 4 17 
08/12/18 (Sat) 15:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16D3) 33     GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 9   def.   GEBC B16 Waverley 6 13 
08/12/18 (Sat) 16:30 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 16/18C3/C4) 19     GEBC G16 Ringwood Celtics 1   def.   GEBC G16 Ashwood Wolves 3 17 
08/12/18 (Sat) 17:15 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 16/18C3/C4) 25     GEBC G18 Spirit Magic 3   def. by   GEBC G16 Vermont Vultures 3 26 
08/12/18 (Sat) 18:00 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16B) 13     GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 2   def. by   GEBC B16 Ringwood Celtics 1 32 
08/12/18 (Sat) 18:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16C) 34     GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 3   def.   GEBC B16 Wattle Park Saints 3 30 
08/12/18 (Sat) 19:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 18D) 30     GEBC B18 Spirit Magic 2   def. by   GEBC B18 Huntingtower Heat 3 32 
08/12/18 (Sat) 20:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 18C) 50     GEBC B18 Nunawading Kangas 2   def.   GEBC B18 Heathmont Hornets 3 14 
15/12/18 (Sat) 08:15 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X08) 6     GEBC X08 Heathmont Hornets 1   def. by   GEBC X08 Spirit Magic 2 12 
15/12/18 (Sat) 09:00 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X08) 20     GEBC X08 Spirit Magic 3   def.   GEBC G08 Eastern Bulls 2G
15/12/18 (Sat) 09:45 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10C) 25     GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 3   def.   GEBC X10 E Bees 5 18 
15/12/18 (Sat) 10:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12D) 22     GEBC B12 Wattle Park Saints 3   def.   GEBC B12 Waverley Raiders 3 16 
15/12/18 (Sat) 11:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12D4) 17     GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 8   def.   GEBC B12 Wattle Park Saints 5 14 
15/12/18 (Sat) 12:00 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12C4) 14     GEBC B12 Heathmont Hornets 2   def. by   GEBC B12 Huntingtower Heat 3 20 
15/12/18 (Sat) 12:45 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 12C/C2) 39     GEBC G12 Waverley 2   def.   GEBC G12 Donvale Dunkers 1
15/12/18 (Sat) 13:30 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 12C3/C4) 10     GEBC G12 Waverley 4   def. by   GEBC G12 Waverley 3 18 
15/12/18 (Sat) 14:15 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 14B/B2) 15     GEBC G14 Spirit Magic 2   def. by   GEBC G14 Waverley 3 34 
15/12/18 (Sat) 15:00 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 14C/C2) 45     GEBC G14 Waverley 4   def.   GEBC G14 Huntingtower Heat 2 11 
15/12/18 (Sat) 15:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16B) 26     GEBC B16 Ringwood Celtics 1   def.   GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 3 21 
15/12/18 (Sat) 16:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16D3) 25     GEBC B16 Spirit Magic 7   def.   GEBC B16 Waverley Raiders 6 18 
15/12/18 (Sat) 17:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16C4) 57     GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 5   def.   GEBC B16 E Bees 3 32 
15/12/18 (Sat) 18:00 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16C2)   GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 8   def. by   GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 4  
15/12/18 (Sat) 18:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 18D)   GEBC B18 Spirit Magic 2   def.   GEBC B18 Heathmont Hornets 4  
15/12/18 (Sat) 19:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 18C)   GEBC B18 Waverley 2   vs   GEBC B18 Donvale Dunkers 2  
02/02/19 (Sat) 08:15 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X08)   GEBC X08 Nunawading Kangas 2   vs   GEBC X08 Ringwood Celtics 2  
02/02/19 (Sat) 09:00 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X08)   GEBC X08 Spirit Magic 3   vs   GEBC X08 Huntingtower Heat 5  
02/02/19 (Sat) 09:45 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10C)   GEBC X10 E Bees 5   vs   GEBC X10 Waverley 3  
02/02/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12D)   GEBC B12 E Bees 6   vs   GEBC B12 Huntingtower Heat 4  
02/02/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12D2)   GEBC B12 Heathmont Hornets 7   vs   GEBC B12 Wattle Park Saints 4  
02/02/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 10B)   GEBC G10 Ringwood Celtics 1   vs   GEBC G10 Heathmont Hornets 1  
02/02/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 12C/C2)   GEBC G12 Eastern Bulls 1   vs   GEBC G12 Vermont Vultures 4  
02/02/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 12C3/C4)   GEBC G12 Huntingtower Heat 4   vs   GEBC G12 Vermont Vultures 2  
02/02/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 14B/B2)   GEBC G14 Waverley 5   vs   GEBC G14 Eastern Bulls 2  
02/02/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 14C/C2)   GEBC G14 Huntingtower Heat 3   vs   GEBC G14 Heathmont Hornets 1  
02/02/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14B2)   GEBC B14 Ringwood Celtics 1   vs   GEBC B14 Wattle Park Saints 2  
02/02/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 16/18C3/C4)   GEBC G18 St Benedicts 1   vs   GEBC G16 Ringwood Celtics 1  
02/02/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16C4)   GEBC B16 Donvale Dunkers 4   vs   GEBC B16 Donvale Dunkers 3  
02/02/19 (Sat) 18:00 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16C2)   GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 5   vs   GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 8  
02/02/19 (Sat) 18:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 18C)   GEBC B18 Ashwood Wolves 1   vs   GEBC B18 Nunawading Kangas 3  
02/02/19 (Sat) 19:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 18C)   GEBC B18 Donvale Dunkers 2   vs   GEBC B18 Nunawading Kangas 4  
02/02/19 (Sat) 20:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16B)   GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 3   vs   GEBC B16 Donvale Dunkers 2  
09/02/19 (Sat) 08:15 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X08)   GEBC X08 E Bees 2   vs   GEBC X08 Nunawading Kangas 1  
09/02/19 (Sat) 09:45 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10C)   GEBC X10 Waverley 3   vs   GEBC X10 Wattle Park Saints 2  
09/02/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12D)   GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 7   vs   GEBC B12 E Bees 6  
09/02/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 10C/C2)   GEBC G10 Donvale Dunkers 1   vs   GEBC G10 Eastern Bulls 2  
09/02/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 10B)   GEBC G10 E Bees 1   vs   GEBC G10 Vermont Vultures 2  
09/02/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 12C/C2)   GEBC G12 Huntingtower Heat 2   vs   GEBC G12 Ashwood Wolves 2  
09/02/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 12C3/C4)   GEBC G12 Huntingtower Heat 3   vs   GEBC G12 Spirit Magic 2  
09/02/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 14B/B2)   GEBC G14 Spirit Magic 2   vs   GEBC G14 Waverley 5  
09/02/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 14C/C2)   GEBC G14 Heathmont Hornets 2   vs   GEBC G14 Huntingtower Heat 3  
09/02/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14B2)   GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 3   vs   GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 2  
09/02/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 16/18C3/C4)   GEBC G16 Huntingtower Heat 4   vs   GEBC G18 Spirit Magic 3  
09/02/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16C4)   GEBC B16 Donvale Dunkers 4   vs   GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 6  
09/02/19 (Sat) 18:00 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16C2)   GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 4   vs   GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 5  
09/02/19 (Sat) 18:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 18C)   GEBC B18 Nunawading Kangas 4   vs   GEBC B18 Ashwood Wolves 1  
09/02/19 (Sat) 19:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 18C)   GEBC B18 Nunawading Kangas 3   vs   GEBC B18 Donvale Dunkers 2  
16/02/19 (Sat) 08:15 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X08)   GEBC X08 Nunawading Kangas 1   vs   GEBC X08 E Bees 2  
16/02/19 (Sat) 09:45 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10C)   GEBC X10 Wattle Park Saints 2   vs   GEBC X10 Waverley Raiders 1  
16/02/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12D)   GEBC B12 E Bees 6   vs   GEBC B12 Ringwood Celtics 2  
16/02/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 10C/C2)   GEBC G10 Eastern Bulls 2   vs   GEBC G10 Huntingtower Heat 3  
16/02/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 10B)   GEBC G10 Ringwood Celtics 1   vs   GEBC G10 E Bees 1  
16/02/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 12C/C2)   GEBC G12 Ashwood Wolves 2   vs   GEBC G12 Waverley 2  
16/02/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 12C3/C4)   GEBC G12 Huntingtower Heat 4   vs   GEBC G12 Spirit Magic 3  
16/02/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 14B/B2)   GEBC G14 Vermont Vultures 3   vs   GEBC G14 Eastern Bulls 2  
16/02/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 14C/C2)   GEBC G14 Huntingtower Heat 3   vs   GEBC G14 Waverley Wildcats 1  
16/02/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14B2)   GEBC B14 Donvale Dunkers 3   vs   GEBC B14 Ringwood Celtics 1  
16/02/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 16/18C3/C4)   GEBC G18 St Benedicts 1   vs   GEBC G16/18 Waverley 2  
16/02/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16C4)   GEBC B16 E Bees 3   vs   GEBC B16 Donvale Dunkers 4  
16/02/19 (Sat) 18:00 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16C2)   GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 4   vs   GEBC B16 Spirit Magic 4  
16/02/19 (Sat) 18:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 18C)   GEBC B18 Ashwood Wolves 1   vs   GEBC B18 Nunawading Kangas 2  
16/02/19 (Sat) 19:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 18C)   GEBC B18 Nunawading Kangas 4   vs   GEBC B18 Waverley 2  
23/02/19 (Sat) 08:15 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X08)   GEBC X08 E Bees 2   vs   GEBC X08 Nunawading Kangas 1  
23/02/19 (Sat) 09:45 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10C)   GEBC X10 Waverley Raiders 1   vs   GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 3  
23/02/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12D)   GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 7   vs   GEBC B12 Waverley Raiders 3  
23/02/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 10C/C2)   GEBC G10 Donvale Dunkers 1   vs   GEBC G10 Spirit Magic 2  
23/02/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 10B)   GEBC G10 Vermont Vultures 2   vs   GEBC G10 Heathmont Hornets 1  
23/02/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 12C/C2)   GEBC G12 Waverley 2   vs   GEBC G12 Vermont Vultures 4  
23/02/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 12C3/C4)   GEBC G12 Waverley 4   vs   GEBC G12 Vermont Vultures 2  
23/02/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 14B/B2)   GEBC G14 Waverley 3   vs   GEBC G14 Vermont Vultures 2  
23/02/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 14C/C2)   GEBC G14 Huntingtower Heat 2   vs   GEBC G14 Huntingtower Heat 3  
23/02/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14B2)   GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 2   vs   GEBC B14 Donvale Dunkers 3  
23/02/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 16/18C3/C4)   GEBC G16 Ashwood Wolves 2   vs   GEBC G16 Ringwood Celtics 1  
23/02/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16C4)   GEBC B16 Donvale Dunkers 4   vs   GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 5  
23/02/19 (Sat) 18:00 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16C2)   GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 8   vs   GEBC B16 Wattle Park Saints 4  
23/02/19 (Sat) 18:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 18C)   GEBC B18 Donvale Dunkers 2   vs   GEBC B18 Ringwood Celtics 1  
23/02/19 (Sat) 19:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 18C)   GEBC B18 Nunawading Kangas 4   vs   GEBC B18 Nunawading Kangas 2  
02/03/19 (Sat) 08:15 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X08)   GEBC X08 Nunawading Kangas 1   vs   GEBC X08 E Bees 2  
02/03/19 (Sat) 09:45 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10C)   GEBC X10 E Bees 5   vs   GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 3  
02/03/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12D)   GEBC B12 Ringwood Celtics 2   vs   GEBC B12 Donvale Dunkers 2  
02/03/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 10C/C2)   GEBC G10 Waverley 2   vs   GEBC G10 Donvale Dunkers 1  
02/03/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 10B)   GEBC G10 Heathmont Hornets 1   vs   GEBC G10 E Bees 1  
02/03/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 12C/C2)   GEBC G12 E Bees 2   vs   GEBC G12 Donvale Dunkers 1  
02/03/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 12C3/C4)   GEBC G12 Vermont Vultures 2   vs   GEBC G12 Huntingtower Heat 3  
02/03/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 14B/B2)   GEBC G14 Vermont Vultures 3   vs   GEBC G14 Waverley 3  
02/03/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 14C/C2)   GEBC G14 Heathmont Hornets 2   vs   GEBC G14 Waverley Wildcats 1  
02/03/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14B2)   GEBC B14 Ringwood Celtics 1   vs   GEBC B14 Waverley 5  
02/03/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 16/18C3/C4)   GEBC G16/18 Waverley 2   vs   GEBC G16 Vermont Vultures 3  
02/03/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16C4)   GEBC B16 Donvale Dunkers 4   vs   GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 6  
02/03/19 (Sat) 18:00 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16C2)   GEBC B16 Waverley 3   vs   GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 8  
02/03/19 (Sat) 18:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 18C)   GEBC B18 Nunawading Kangas 2   vs   GEBC B18 Donvale Dunkers 2  
02/03/19 (Sat) 19:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 18C)   GEBC B18 Waverley 2   vs   GEBC B18 Nunawading Kangas 3  
09/03/19 (Sat) 08:15 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X08)   GEBC X08 E Bees 2   vs   GEBC X08 Nunawading Kangas 1  
09/03/19 (Sat) 09:45 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10C)   GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 3   vs   GEBC X10 Wattle Park Saints 2  
09/03/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12D)   GEBC B12 Huntingtower Heat 4   vs   GEBC B12 Waverley Raiders 3  
09/03/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 10C/C2)   GEBC G10 Huntingtower Heat 3   vs   GEBC G10 Waverley 2  
09/03/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 10B)   GEBC G10 Wattle Park Saints 2   vs   GEBC G10 Vermont Vultures 2  
09/03/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 12C/C2)   GEBC G12 Donvale Dunkers 1   vs   GEBC G12 Huntingtower Heat 2  
09/03/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 12C3/C4)   GEBC G12 Huntingtower Heat 3   vs   GEBC G12 Waverley 3  
09/03/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 14B/B2)   GEBC G14 Waverley 3   vs   GEBC G14 Eastern Bulls 2  
09/03/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 14C/C2)   GEBC G14 Ashwood Wolves 2   vs   GEBC G14 Spirit Magic 3  
09/03/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14B2)   GEBC B14 Donvale Dunkers 3   vs   GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 1  
09/03/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 16/18C3/C4)   GEBC G18 St Benedicts 1   vs   GEBC G16 Vermont Vultures 3  
09/03/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16C4)   GEBC B16 Donvale Dunkers 3   vs   GEBC B16 Donvale Dunkers 4  
09/03/19 (Sat) 18:00 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16C2)   GEBC B16 Waverley 3   vs   GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 5  
09/03/19 (Sat) 18:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 18C)   GEBC B18 Donvale Dunkers 2   vs   GEBC B18 Ashwood Wolves 1  
09/03/19 (Sat) 19:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 18C)   GEBC B18 Heathmont Hornets 3   vs   GEBC B18 Nunawading Kangas 2  
16/03/19 (Sat) 08:15 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X08)   GEBC X08 Nunawading Kangas 1   vs   GEBC X08 E Bees 2  
16/03/19 (Sat) 09:45 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10C)   GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 3   vs   GEBC X10 Nunawading Kangas 3  
16/03/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12D)   GEBC B12 Huntingtower Heat 4   vs   GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 7  
16/03/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 10C/C2)   GEBC G10 Waverley Wildcats 1   vs   GEBC G10 Eastern Bulls 2  
16/03/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 10B)   GEBC G10 Vermont Vultures 2   vs   GEBC G10 E Bees 1  
16/03/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 12C/C2)   GEBC G12 E Bees 2   vs   GEBC G12 Waverley 2  
16/03/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 12C3/C4)   GEBC G12 Waverley 3   vs   GEBC G12 Waverley 4  
16/03/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 14B/B2)   GEBC G14 Waverley 5   vs   GEBC G14 Vermont Vultures 3  
16/03/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 14C/C2)   GEBC G14 Waverley Wildcats 1   vs   GEBC G14 Huntingtower Heat 2  
16/03/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14B2)   GEBC B14 Ringwood Celtics 1   vs   GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 3  
16/03/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 16/18C3/C4)   GEBC G18 Spirit Magic 4   vs   GEBC G16 Huntingtower Heat 4  
16/03/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16C4)   GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 6   vs   GEBC B16 Donvale Dunkers 4  
16/03/19 (Sat) 18:00 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16C2)   GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 4   vs   GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 8  
16/03/19 (Sat) 18:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 18C)   GEBC B18 Donvale Dunkers 2   vs   GEBC B18 Waverley 2  
16/03/19 (Sat) 19:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 18C)   GEBC B18 Ashwood Wolves 1   vs   GEBC B18 Ringwood Celtics 1  

MAJOR SPONSORS

STEP-BY-STEP GUIDE

Junior Domestic Player Registration Form