Forest Hill 2

Venue Address
Mahoneys Road

East Burwood
Map Reference
C5 62
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
16/04/18 (Mon) 16:15 (W18 MONDAY Mixed X08) 10     WNJ X08 Mitcham Thunder 1   def.   WNJ X08 Vermont Vultures 2
16/04/18 (Mon) 17:00 (W18 MONDAY Boys 10C2) 12     WNJ B10 Vermont Vultures 3   def.   WNJ B10 Blackburn Vikings 3
16/04/18 (Mon) 17:45 (W18 MONDAY Boys 10A) 9     WNJ B10 E Bees 1   def. by   WNJ B10 Wattle Park Saints 1 47 
16/04/18 (Mon) 18:30 (W18 MONDAY Boys 10A) 33     WNJ B10 Vermont Vultures 1   def. by   WNJ B10 Blackburn Vikings 2 38 
20/04/18 (Fri) 17:00 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 12B/C) 26     FNJ B12 Nunawading Kangas 1   def.   FNJ B12 Mitcham Thunder 1 12 
20/04/18 (Fri) 17:45 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 14B) 42     FNJ B14 Nunawading Kangas 2   def.   FNJ B14 Wattle Park Saints 3 21 
20/04/18 (Fri) 18:30 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 16B/B2) 30     FNJ B16 Ashy Basketball Club 1   vs   FNJ B16 Blackburn Vikings 4 30 
20/04/18 (Fri) 19:15 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 16C2) 49     FNJ B16 Ring Dingerz 1   def.   FNJ B16 Blackburn Vikings 5 20 
20/04/18 (Fri) 20:00 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 23A) 36     FNJ B23 Nunawading Kangas 1   def. by   FNJ B23 Mitcham Thunder 1 51 
21/04/18 (Sat) 08:15 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10D2) 33     GEBC X10 Nunawading Kangas 5   def.   GEBC X10 Nunawading Kangas 6
21/04/18 (Sat) 09:00 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10C) GEBC X10 Waverley 5   def. by   GEBC X10 Nunawading Kangas 2 36 
21/04/18 (Sat) 09:45 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10A2) 28     GEBC X10 Waverley 2   def.   GEBC X10 Heathmont Hornets 1 19 
21/04/18 (Sat) 10:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 12C2) 24     GEBC B12 Ashwood Wolves 2   def.   GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 4 15 
21/04/18 (Sat) 11:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 12C2) 40     GEBC B12 Huntingtower Heat 2   def.   GEBC B12 Ringwood Celtics 1 10 
21/04/18 (Sat) 12:00 (W18 GEBC Girls 12B/B2) 10     GEBC G12 Waverley 2   def. by   GEBC G12 Heathmont Hornets 2 23 
21/04/18 (Sat) 12:45 (W18 GEBC Girls 12C/C2) 12     GEBC G12 Waverley 3   def. by   GEBC G12 Heathmont Hornets 3 26 
21/04/18 (Sat) 13:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 14D4) 43     GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 7   def.   GEBC B14 Nunawading Kangas 5 19 
21/04/18 (Sat) 14:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 14D2) 45     GEBC B14 E Bees 3   def.   GEBC B14 Huntingtower Heat 7 14 
21/04/18 (Sat) 15:00 (W18 GEBC Boys 14B2) 29     GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 1   def.   GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 5 10 
21/04/18 (Sat) 15:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 16C2) 30     GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 5   vs   GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 5 30 
21/04/18 (Sat) 16:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 16D2) 22     GEBC B16 Waverley 4   def.   GEBC B16 Spirit Magic 7 12 
23/04/18 (Mon) 16:15 (W18 MONDAY Mixed X08) 17     WNJ X08 Blackburn Vikings 1   def.   WNJ X08 Vermont Vultures 2
23/04/18 (Mon) 17:00 (W18 MONDAY Boys 10C2) 2     WNJ B10 E Bees 2   def. by   WNJ X10 East Burwood Rams 1 23 
23/04/18 (Mon) 17:45 (W18 MONDAY Boys 10A) 19     WNJ B10 Heathmont Hornets 1   def. by   WNJ B10 Vermont Vultures 2 20 
23/04/18 (Mon) 18:30 (W18 MONDAY Boys 10A) 8     WNJ X10 Mitcham Thunder 1   def. by   WNJ B10 Blackburn Vikings 2 44 
27/04/18 (Fri) 17:00 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 12B/C) FNJ B12 Wattle Park Saints 2-Withdrawn 1/05/18   def. by   FNJ B12 Blackburn Vikings 4 10 
27/04/18 (Fri) 17:45 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 14B) 34     FNJ B14 E Bees 3   def. by   FNJ B14 Wattle Park Saints 2 36 
27/04/18 (Fri) 18:30 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 14B) FNJ B14 Nunawading Kangas 2   vs   FNJ B14 Mitcham Thunder 1
27/04/18 (Fri) 19:15 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 16C2) 25     FNJ B16 Heathmont Hornets 1   def. by   FNJ B16 Nunawading Kangas 4 57 
27/04/18 (Fri) 20:00 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 23A) 40     FNJ B23 Wattle Park Saints 2   def.   FNJ B23 Blackburn Vikings 1 15 
28/04/18 (Sat) 08:15 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10D2) 2     GEBC X10 Nunawading Kangas 6   def. by   GEBC X10 E Bees 3
28/04/18 (Sat) 09:00 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10C) 4     GEBC X10 Waverley 5   def. by   GEBC X10 Nunawading Kangas 4 18 
28/04/18 (Sat) 09:45 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10B2) 18     GEBC X10 Waverley Raiders 1   def.   GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 5 10 
28/04/18 (Sat) 10:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 12D) 16     GEBC B12 Waverley 8   def. by   GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 6 44 
28/04/18 (Sat) 11:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 12C2) 29     GEBC B12 Waverley 4   def. by   GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 4 32 
28/04/18 (Sat) 12:00 (W18 GEBC Girls 12B/B2) 46     GEBC G12 Vermont Vultures 1   def.   GEBC G12 Spirit Magic 2
28/04/18 (Sat) 12:45 (W18 GEBC Girls 12C/C2) 12     GEBC G12 Spirit Magic 3   def.   GEBC G12 Huntingtower Heat 2 10 
28/04/18 (Sat) 13:30 (W18 GEBC Girls 14C/C2) 17     GEBC G14 Waverley Wildcats 1   def. by   GEBC G14 Wattle Park Saints 2 25 
28/04/18 (Sat) 14:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 14D2) 8     GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 12   def. by   GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 7 52 
28/04/18 (Sat) 15:00 (W18 GEBC Boys 14B2) 37     GEBC B14 E Bees 1   def.   GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 1 31 
28/04/18 (Sat) 15:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 16C3) 39     GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 6   def.   GEBC B16 Waverley Raiders 3 20 
28/04/18 (Sat) 16:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 16D2) 21     GEBC B16 Ashwood Wolves 3   def. by   GEBC B16 Waverley Wildcats 3 38 
28/04/18 (Sat) 17:15 (W18 GEBC Girls 16/18C/C2) 28     GEBC G16 Vermont Vultures 3   def.   GEBC G16/18 Huntingtower Heat 3 18 
30/04/18 (Mon) 16:15 (W18 MONDAY Mixed X08) 2     WNJ X08 East Burwood Rams 1   def. by   WNJ X08 Vermont Vultures 3 21 
30/04/18 (Mon) 17:00 (W18 MONDAY Boys 10C2) 6     WNJ B10 Blackburn Vikings 3   def.   WNJ B10 Vermont Vultures 4
30/04/18 (Mon) 17:45 (W18 MONDAY Boys 10A) 14     WNJ B10 Vermont Vultures 2   def. by   WNJ B10 Blackburn Vikings 1 39 
30/04/18 (Mon) 18:30 (W18 MONDAY Boys 10A) 26     WNJ B10 Wattle Park Saints 2   def.   WNJ B10 E Bees 1 14 
04/05/18 (Fri) 17:00 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 12B/C) 33     FNJ B12 Blackburn Vikings 4   def.   FNJ B12 Mitcham Thunder 1 18 
04/05/18 (Fri) 17:45 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 14B) 44     FNJ B14 Eastern Bulls 1   def.   FNJ B14 Wattle Park Saints 3 28 
04/05/18 (Fri) 18:30 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 16B/B2) 47     FNJ B16 Ashy Basketball Club 1   def. by   FNJ B16 Vermont Vultures 2 70 
04/05/18 (Fri) 19:15 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 16C2) 28     FNJ B16 Vermont Vultures 4   def. by   FNJ B16 Wattle Park Saints 3 35 
04/05/18 (Fri) 20:00 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 23A) 16     FNJ B23 Whitehorse Mustangs 1   def. by   FNJ B23 Wattle Park Saints 2 25 
05/05/18 (Sat) 08:15 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10D2) 17     GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 10   def.   GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 3
05/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10C) 27     GEBC X10 Nunawading Kangas 2   def.   GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 6
05/05/18 (Sat) 09:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 12D2) 2     GEBC B12 Huntingtower Heat 5   def. by   GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 7 58 
05/05/18 (Sat) 10:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 12D) 36     GEBC B12 Waverley 7   def.   GEBC B12 Donvale Dunkers 3
05/05/18 (Sat) 11:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 12C2) 25     GEBC B12 Eastern Bulls 2   def. by   GEBC B12 Huntingtower Heat 2 40 
05/05/18 (Sat) 12:00 (W18 GEBC Girls 10A) 65     GEBC G10 Vermont Vultures 1   def.   GEBC G10 Wattle Park Saints 2
05/05/18 (Sat) 12:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 14C2) 19     GEBC B14 Huntingtower Heat 3   def. by   GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 6 30 
05/05/18 (Sat) 13:30 (W18 GEBC Girls 14C/C2) 36     GEBC G14 Waverley 5   def.   GEBC G14 Wattle Park Saints 2 29 
05/05/18 (Sat) 14:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 14C3) 21     GEBC B14 E Bees 2   def. by   GEBC B14 Donvale Dunkers 3 67 
05/05/18 (Sat) 15:00 (W18 GEBC Girls 14B/B2) 18     GEBC G14 Waverley 3   def. by   GEBC G14 Ashwood Wolves 1 23 
05/05/18 (Sat) 15:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 16C2) 54     GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 5   def.   GEBC B16 E Bees 2 27 
05/05/18 (Sat) 16:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 16C2) 31     GEBC B16 Vermont Vultures 5   def. by   GEBC B16 Waverley Raiders 2 36 
05/05/18 (Sat) 17:15 (W18 GEBC Girls 16/18C/C2) 31     GEBC G16/18 Waverley 2   def. by   GEBC G16 Vermont Vultures 3 32 
07/05/18 (Mon) 16:15 (W18 MONDAY Mixed X08) 24     WNJ X08 Blackburn Vikings 2   def.   WNJ X08 Vermont Vultures 3
07/05/18 (Mon) 17:00 (W18 MONDAY Boys 10C2) 16     WNJ B10 Blackburn Vikings 3   def.   WNJ B10 E Bees 2
07/05/18 (Mon) 17:45 (W18 MONDAY Boys 10A) 57     WNJ B10 Vermont Vultures 1   def.   WNJ B10 Waverley 1 26 
07/05/18 (Mon) 18:30 (W18 MONDAY Boys 10B) 31     WNJ B10 Waverley 2   def.   WNJ B10 E Bees 1
11/05/18 (Fri) 17:00 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 12B/C) 24     FNJ B12 E Bees 1   def.   FNJ B12 Blackburn Vikings 5
11/05/18 (Fri) 17:45 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 14B) 26     FNJ B14 Blackburn Vikings 1   def. by   FNJ B14 E Bees 3 30 
11/05/18 (Fri) 18:30 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 16B/B2) 48     FNJ B16 Vermont Vultures 3   def.   FNJ B16 Wattle Park Saints 1 11 
11/05/18 (Fri) 19:15 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 16B/B2) 31     FNJ B16 Nunawading Kangas 3   def.   FNJ B16 Eastern Bulls 1 29 
11/05/18 (Fri) 20:00 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 23A) 36     FNJ B23 Mitcham Thunder 1   def.   FNJ B23 Box Hill Tunesquad 1 33 
11/05/18 (Fri) 20:45 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 18A) 45     FNJ B18 Ankle Takers 1   def.   FNJ B18 Eastern Cobras 1 42 
12/05/18 (Sat) 08:15 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10C2) 6     GEBC X10 Wattle Park Saints 3   def. by   GEBC X10 Waverley 6 22 
12/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10B) 18     GEBC X10 Ringwood Celtics 1   def. by   GEBC X10 E Bees 1 19 
12/05/18 (Sat) 09:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 12D4) 7     GEBC B12 Waverley 11   def. by   GEBC B12 Heathmont Hornets 8 18 
12/05/18 (Sat) 10:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 12C3) 10     GEBC B12 Wattle Park Saints 3   def. by   GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 3 33 
12/05/18 (Sat) 11:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 12B/B2) 28     GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 2   def. by   GEBC B12 Waverley 2 34 
12/05/18 (Sat) 12:00 (W18 GEBC Girls 10C/C2) 2     GEBC G10 Huntingtower Heat 3   def. by   GEBC G10 Eastern Bulls 3 14 
12/05/18 (Sat) 12:45 (W18 GEBC Girls 12C/C2) 13     GEBC G12 Huntingtower Heat 3   def. by   GEBC G12 Heathmont Hornets 3 48 
12/05/18 (Sat) 13:30 (W18 GEBC Girls 14C/C2) 8     GEBC G14 Huntingtower Heat 2   def. by   GEBC G14 Waverley 5 65 
12/05/18 (Sat) 14:15 (W18 GEBC Girls 14C/C2) 34     GEBC G14 Wattle Park Saints 2   def.   GEBC G14 Waverley 6
12/05/18 (Sat) 15:00 (W18 GEBC Boys 14C2) 29     GEBC B14 Waverley 7   def.   GEBC B14 Nunawading Kangas 7 27 
12/05/18 (Sat) 15:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 16D3) 28     GEBC B16 Ashwood Wolves 3   def. by   GEBC B16 Ashy Bulls 1 38 
12/05/18 (Sat) 16:30 (W18 GEBC Girls 16/18B/B2) 26     GEBC G16/18 Waverley 1   def.   GEBC G16/18 Spirit Magic 2 23 
14/05/18 (Mon) 16:15 (W18 MONDAY Mixed X08) 30     WNJ X08 Blackburn Vikings 1   def.   WNJ X08 Vermont Vultures 3
14/05/18 (Mon) 17:00 (W18 MONDAY Boys 10C2) 6     WNJ B10 Vermont Vultures 5   def. by   WNJ B10 Blackburn Vikings 3 12 
14/05/18 (Mon) 17:45 (W18 MONDAY Boys B10C) 36     WNJ B10 Vermont Vultures 3   def.   WNJ X10 Mitcham Thunder 1
14/05/18 (Mon) 18:30 (W18 MONDAY Boys 10A) 11     WNJ B10 Waverley 1   def. by   WNJ B10 Wattle Park Saints 2 22 
18/05/18 (Fri) 17:00 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 12B/C) 10     FNJ B12 Blackburn Vikings 5   def. by   FNJ B12 Vermont Vultures 4 29 
18/05/18 (Fri) 17:45 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 14B) 63     FNJ B14 Wattle Park Saints 2   def.   FNJ B14 Blackburn Vikings 1 32 
18/05/18 (Fri) 18:30 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 16B/B2) 48     FNJ B16 Nunawading Kangas 2   def.   FNJ B16 Wattle Park Saints 1 34 
18/05/18 (Fri) 19:15 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 16C2) 47     FNJ B16 Vermont Vultures 4   def.   FNJ B16 Vermont Vultures 5 13 
18/05/18 (Fri) 20:00 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 16B/B2) 33     FNJ B16 Vermont Vultures 3   def.   FNJ B16 Nunawading Kangas 3 31 
18/05/18 (Fri) 20:45 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 18B/B2) 64     FNJ B18 Wattle Park Saints 1   def.   FNJ B18 Heathmont Hornets 1 32 
19/05/18 (Sat) 08:15 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10D2) 6     GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 9   def. by   GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 3 14 
19/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10A) 27     GEBC X10 Nunawading Kangas 1   def. by   GEBC X10 Waverley 1 28 
19/05/18 (Sat) 09:45 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10A2) 18     GEBC X10 Eastern Bulls 1   def. by   GEBC X10 Waverley 2 32 
19/05/18 (Sat) 10:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 12D2) 13     GEBC B12 Waverley Wildcats 3   def. by   GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 7 24 
19/05/18 (Sat) 11:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 12D4) 7     GEBC B12 Waverley 11   def. by   GEBC B12 Heathmont Hornets 7 45 
19/05/18 (Sat) 12:00 (W18 GEBC Girls 12B/B2) 14     GEBC G12 Ashwood Wolves 3   def.   GEBC G12 Vermont Vultures 1
19/05/18 (Sat) 12:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 12C) 31     GEBC B12 Ashwood Wolves 2   def.   GEBC B12 E Bees 4 18 
19/05/18 (Sat) 13:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 14C3) 14     GEBC B14 E Bees 3   def. by   GEBC B14 Waverley 9 30 
19/05/18 (Sat) 14:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 14A2) 33     GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 3   def.   GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 2 30 
19/05/18 (Sat) 15:00 (W18 GEBC Boys 16C) 48     GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 4   def.   GEBC B16 Waverley 3 29 
19/05/18 (Sat) 15:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 16C2) 28     GEBC B16 E Bees 2   def. by   GEBC B16 E Bees 3 40 
19/05/18 (Sat) 16:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 16D) 29     GEBC B16 Eastern Bulls 1   def.   GEBC B16 Waverley Raiders 3 25 
19/05/18 (Sat) 17:15 (W18 GEBC Girls 16/18C/C2) 19     GEBC G16/18 Spirit Magic 4   def. by   GEBC G16 St Benedicts 1 26 
21/05/18 (Mon) 16:15 (W18 MONDAY Mixed X08) 26     WNJ X08 Blackburn Vikings 1   def.   WNJ X08 East Burwood Rams 1
21/05/18 (Mon) 17:00 (W18 MONDAY Boys 10C2) 14     WNJ B10 Blackburn Vikings 3   def.   WNJ B10 Wattle Park Saints 6
21/05/18 (Mon) 17:45 (W18 MONDAY Boys B10C) 23     WNJ X10 East Burwood Rams 1   def.   WNJ B10 Vermont Vultures 3 21 
21/05/18 (Mon) 18:30 (W18 MONDAY Boys 10B) 13     WNJ B10 E Bees 1   def. by   WNJ B10 Vermont Vultures 2 21 
25/05/18 (Fri) 17:00 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 12B/C) 34     FNJ B12 Vermont Vultures 3   def.   FNJ B12 Vermont Vultures 4 15 
25/05/18 (Fri) 17:45 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 14B) 56     FNJ B14 E Bees 2   def.   FNJ B14 Blackburn Vikings 1 27 
25/05/18 (Fri) 18:30 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 16A ) 44     FNJ B16 Blackburn Vikings 2   def. by   FNJ B16 Blackburn Vikings 3 54 
25/05/18 (Fri) 19:15 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 16B/B2) 30     FNJ B16 Nunawading Kangas 2   def. by   FNJ B16 Eastern Bulls 1 42 
25/05/18 (Fri) 20:00 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 16B/B2) 27     FNJ B16 Ashy Basketball Club 1   def. by   FNJ B16 Vermont Vultures 3 48 
25/05/18 (Fri) 20:45 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 23A) 33     FNJ B23 Box Hill Spicy Boys 1   def. by   FNJ B23 Nunawading Kangas 1 49 
26/05/18 (Sat) 08:15 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10D2) 3     GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 9   def. by   GEBC X10 Huntingtower Heat 4 32 
26/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10D) 21     GEBC X10 Wattle Park Saints 4   def.   GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 10
26/05/18 (Sat) 09:45 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10B) 25     GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 3   def.   GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 2 23 
26/05/18 (Sat) 10:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 12D) 19     GEBC B12 Wattle Park Saints 5   def.   GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 9 18 
26/05/18 (Sat) 11:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 12C2) 21     GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 4   def. by   GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 5 36 
26/05/18 (Sat) 12:00 (W18 GEBC Girls 10B/B2) 4     GEBC G10 E Bees 1   def. by   GEBC G10 Spirit Magic 1 20 
26/05/18 (Sat) 12:45 (W18 GEBC Girls 12A) 29     GEBC G12 E Bees 2   def. by   GEBC G12 Waverley 1 34 
26/05/18 (Sat) 13:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 14D4) 43     GEBC B14 Wattle Park Saints 5   def.   GEBC B14 Waverley Raiders 4 21 
26/05/18 (Sat) 14:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 14D3) 14     GEBC B14 Waverley 11   def. by   GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 7 63 
26/05/18 (Sat) 15:00 (W18 GEBC Boys 14A2) 29     GEBC B14 Waverley 3   def. by   GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 3 31 
26/05/18 (Sat) 15:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 16B) 37     GEBC B16 Huntingtower Heat 2   def.   GEBC B16 Wattle Park Saints 3 34 
26/05/18 (Sat) 16:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 16C) 43     GEBC B16 Waverley Raiders 1   def.   GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 4 33 
28/05/18 (Mon) 16:15 (W18 MONDAY Mixed X08) 22     WNJ X08 Vermont Vultures 1   def.   WNJ X08 East Burwood Rams 1
28/05/18 (Mon) 17:00 (W18 MONDAY Boys 10C2) 6     WNJ B10 Wattle Park Saints 6   def. by   WNJ B10 Vermont Vultures 4
28/05/18 (Mon) 17:45 (W18 MONDAY Boys 10B) 16     WNJ B10 Wattle Park Saints 3   def.   WNJ B10 Waverley 2 14 
28/05/18 (Mon) 18:30 (W18 MONDAY Boys B10C) 28     WNJ B10 Vermont Vultures 3   def.   WNJ B10 Wattle Park Saints 5 10 
01/06/18 (Fri) 17:00 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 14C) 22     FNJ B14 Wattle Park Saints 5   def. by   FNJ B14 Eastern Bulls 3 32 
01/06/18 (Fri) 17:45 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 14B) 47     FNJ B14 Wattle Park Saints 2   def.   FNJ B14 Wattle Park Saints 4 29 
01/06/18 (Fri) 18:30 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 14B2) 22     FNJ B14 Eastern Bulls 2   def. by   FNJ B14 Vermont Vultures 2 47 
01/06/18 (Fri) 19:15 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 16B/B2) 42     FNJ B16 Wattle Park Saints 1   def. by   FNJ B16 Ashy Basketball Club 1 45 
01/06/18 (Fri) 20:00 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 18A) 57     FNJ B18 Vermont Vultures 1   def.   FNJ B18 Wattle Park Saints 1 47 
02/06/18 (Sat) 08:15 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10C2) 10     GEBC X10 Waverley 5   def. by   GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 8 14 
02/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10B2) 8     GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 5   def. by   GEBC X10 Ashwood Wolves 2 14 
02/06/18 (Sat) 09:45 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10A2) 23     GEBC X10 Waverley 2   def.   GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 2 22 
02/06/18 (Sat) 10:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 12D) 24     GEBC B12 Waverley 8   def.   GEBC B12 Heathmont Hornets 6 23 
02/06/18 (Sat) 11:15 (W18 GEBC Girls 10C/C2) 18     GEBC G10 Eastern Bulls 3   def. by   GEBC G10 Heathmont Hornets 2 22 
02/06/18 (Sat) 12:00 (W18 GEBC Girls 10B/B2) 34     GEBC G10 Wattle Park Saints 1   def.   GEBC G10 Huntingtower Heat 2
02/06/18 (Sat) 12:45 (W18 GEBC Girls 14B/B2) 37     GEBC G14 Ringwood Celtics 1   def.   GEBC G14 Waverley 5 14 
02/06/18 (Sat) 13:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 14C) 33     GEBC B14 Donvale Dunkers 3   vs   GEBC B14 E Bees 1 33 
02/06/18 (Sat) 14:15 (W18 GEBC Girls 14B/B2) 45     GEBC G14 Huntingtower Heat 1   def.   GEBC G14 Waverley Wildcats 1
02/06/18 (Sat) 15:00 (W18 GEBC Boys 14C2) 17     GEBC B14 Nunawading Kangas 7   def. by   GEBC B14 Waverley 6 32 
02/06/18 (Sat) 15:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 16C2) 15     GEBC B16 Ashwood Wolves 2   def. by   GEBC B16 Vermont Vultures 4 41 
02/06/18 (Sat) 16:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 16D3) 66     GEBC B16 Ashwood Wolves 3   def.   GEBC B16 Waverley 5 25 
02/06/18 (Sat) 17:15 (W18 GEBC Girls 16/18C/C2) 26     GEBC G16 Vermont Vultures 3   def. by   GEBC G16/18 Eastern Bulls 4 29 
04/06/18 (Mon) 16:15 (W18 MONDAY Mixed X08) 20     WNJ X08 Vermont Vultures 2   def.   WNJ X08 Blackburn Vikings 2
04/06/18 (Mon) 17:00 (W18 MONDAY Boys 10C2) 11     WNJ B10 Blackburn Vikings 5   def. by   WNJ B10 Vermont Vultures 5 13 
04/06/18 (Mon) 17:45 (W18 MONDAY Boys 10B) 24     WNJ B10 Wattle Park Saints 3   def. by   WNJ B10 Waverley 1 45 
04/06/18 (Mon) 18:30 (W18 MONDAY Boys 10B) 18     WNJ B10 E Bees 1   def.   WNJ B10 Waverley 2 14 
08/06/18 (Fri) 17:00 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 14B2) 35     FNJ B14 Eastern Bulls 1   def.   FNJ B14 Vermont Vultures 2 29 
08/06/18 (Fri) 17:45 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 14B) 19     FNJ B14 E Bees 3   def. by   FNJ B14 E Bees 2 32 
08/06/18 (Fri) 18:30 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 16B/B2) 64     FNJ B16 Eastern Bulls 1   def.   FNJ B16 Wattle Park Saints 1 18 
08/06/18 (Fri) 19:15 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 18B/B2) 36     FNJ B18 Huntingtower Heat 1   def.   FNJ B18 Nunawading Kangas 3 25 
15/06/18 (Fri) 17:00 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 12B/C) 23     FNJ B12 Eastern Bulls 1   def. by   FNJ B12 Blackburn Vikings 4 25 
15/06/18 (Fri) 17:45 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 14B) 29     FNJ B14 Wattle Park Saints 2   def. by   FNJ B14 East Burwood Rams 1 33 
15/06/18 (Fri) 18:30 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 16B/B2) 42     FNJ B16 Blackburn Vikings 2   def. by   FNJ B16 Eastern Bulls 1 79 
15/06/18 (Fri) 19:15 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 16C2) 18     FNJ B16 E Bees 1   def. by   FNJ B16 Huntingtower Heat 1 41 
15/06/18 (Fri) 20:00 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 23A) 22     FNJ B23 Box Hill Spicy Boys 1   def. by   FNJ B23 Wattle Park Saints 2 43 
16/06/18 (Sat) 08:15 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10D) 11     GEBC X10 Wattle Park Saints 3   def. by   GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 3 18 
16/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10C2) 22     GEBC X10 Nunawading Kangas 5   def.   GEBC X10 Waverley 6
16/06/18 (Sat) 09:45 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10B2) 16     GEBC X10 Nunawading Kangas 2   def.   GEBC X10 Huntingtower Heat 2 14 
16/06/18 (Sat) 10:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 12D2) 23     GEBC B12 E Bees 6   def. by   GEBC B12 Donvale Dunkers 3 33 
16/06/18 (Sat) 11:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 12A/A2) 33     GEBC B12 E Bees 2   vs   GEBC B12 Heathmont Hornets 1 33 
16/06/18 (Sat) 12:00 (W18 GEBC Girls 12B/B2) 30     GEBC G12 Heathmont Hornets 2   def.   GEBC G12 Waverley 2 18 
16/06/18 (Sat) 12:45 (W18 GEBC Girls 12B/B2) 6     GEBC G12 Vermont Vultures 1   def. by   GEBC G12 Heathmont Hornets 1 34 
16/06/18 (Sat) 13:30 (W18 GEBC Girls 14B/B2) 16     GEBC G14 Ashwood Wolves 1   def. by   GEBC G14 Vermont Vultures 1 20 
16/06/18 (Sat) 14:15 (W18 GEBC Girls 14A) 31     GEBC G14 Eastern Bulls 1   def. by   GEBC G14 E Bees 1 52 
16/06/18 (Sat) 15:00 (W18 GEBC Boys 14A2) 40     GEBC B14 Blackburn 1   def.   GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 2 25 
16/06/18 (Sat) 15:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 16B) 57     GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 2   def.   GEBC B16 Waverley 2 34 
16/06/18 (Sat) 16:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 16D) 35     GEBC B16 Waverley Wildcats 3   def.   GEBC B16 Waverley Raiders 3 23 
16/06/18 (Sat) 17:15 (W18 GEBC Girls 16/18C/C2) 18     GEBC G16/18 Eastern Bulls 4   def. by   GEBC G16 St Benedicts 1 27 
18/06/18 (Mon) 16:15 (W18 MONDAY Mixed X08) 18     WNJ X08 Vermont Vultures 3   def.   WNJ X08 Whitehorse Mustangs 1
18/06/18 (Mon) 17:00 (W18 MONDAY Boys 10C2) 20     WNJ B10 Vermont Vultures 4   def.   WNJ B10 Blackburn Vikings 5
18/06/18 (Mon) 17:45 (W18 MONDAY Boys B10C) 11     WNJ B10 Wattle Park Saints 5   def. by   WNJ X10 Mitcham Thunder 1 22 
18/06/18 (Mon) 18:30 (W18 MONDAY Boys B10C) 13     WNJ B10 Blackburn Vikings 4   def. by   WNJ X10 East Burwood Rams 1 17 
22/06/18 (Fri) 17:00 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 14B2) 27     FNJ B14 Vermont Vultures 4   def.   FNJ B14 Vermont Vultures 2 23 
22/06/18 (Fri) 17:45 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 14B) 10     FNJ B14 Vermont Vultures 5   def. by   FNJ B14 E Bees 2 39 
22/06/18 (Fri) 18:30 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 16B/B2) 39     FNJ B16 Ashy Basketball Club 1   def.   FNJ B16 Blackburn Vikings 1 29 
22/06/18 (Fri) 19:15 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 16C2) 45     FNJ B16 Ring Dingerz 1   def.   FNJ B16 Waverley 1 33 
22/06/18 (Fri) 20:00 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 16B/B2) 45     FNJ B16 Nunawading Kangas 3   def.   FNJ B16 Wattle Park Saints 1 23 
23/06/18 (Sat) 08:15 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10D2) 25     GEBC X10 E Bees 3   def.   GEBC X10 Nunawading Kangas 6
23/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10B2) 20     GEBC X10 Waverley Raiders 1   def.   GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 4 12 
23/06/18 (Sat) 09:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 12D3) 19     GEBC B12 Waverley Raiders 5   vs   GEBC B12 Nunawading Kangas 5 19 
23/06/18 (Sat) 10:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 12D) 27     GEBC B12 Wattle Park Saints 5   def.   GEBC B12 Donvale Dunkers 4 11 
23/06/18 (Sat) 11:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 12A/A2) 36     GEBC B12 E Bees 2   def. by   GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 1 40 
23/06/18 (Sat) 12:00 (W18 GEBC Girls 10C/C2) 4     GEBC G10 Huntingtower Heat 3   def. by   GEBC G10 Vermont Vultures 2 30 
23/06/18 (Sat) 12:45 (W18 GEBC Girls 12C/C2) 25     GEBC G12 Ashwood Wolves 4   def.   GEBC G12 Heathmont Hornets 3 18 
23/06/18 (Sat) 13:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 14C2) 24     GEBC B14 Waverley 7   def. by   GEBC B14 Nunawading Kangas 6 53 
23/06/18 (Sat) 14:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 14B2) 27     GEBC B14 Waverley Raiders 2   def. by   GEBC B14 Nunawading Kangas 3 28 
23/06/18 (Sat) 15:00 (W18 GEBC Boys 16D) 37     GEBC B16 Ashy Vipers 1   def. by   GEBC B16 Waverley Wildcats 3 47 
23/06/18 (Sat) 15:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 16C2) 41     GEBC B16 E Bees 3   def.   GEBC B16 Ashwood Wolves 2 27 
23/06/18 (Sat) 16:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 16B) 33     GEBC B16 Vermont Vultures 6   def. by   GEBC B16 Huntingtower Heat 2 36 
25/06/18 (Mon) 16:15 (W18 MONDAY Mixed X08) 6     WNJ X08 Vermont Vultures 3   def. by   WNJ X08 Blackburn Vikings 1 21 
25/06/18 (Mon) 17:00 (W18 MONDAY Boys 10C2) 15     WNJ B10 E Bees 2   def.   WNJ B10 Vermont Vultures 4 10 
25/06/18 (Mon) 17:45 (W18 MONDAY Boys B10C) 30     WNJ B10 Blackburn Vikings 4   def.   WNJ B10 Wattle Park Saints 5
25/06/18 (Mon) 18:30 (W18 MONDAY Boys B10C) 5     WNJ X10 Mitcham Thunder 1   def. by   WNJ B10 Vermont Vultures 3 27 
29/06/18 (Fri) 17:00 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 12B/C) 2     FNJ B12 St Benedicts 1   def. by   FNJ B12 Vermont Vultures 4 40 
29/06/18 (Fri) 17:45 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 14B) 32     FNJ B14 Vermont Vultures 3   def. by   FNJ B14 Wattle Park Saints 2 55 
29/06/18 (Fri) 18:30 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 14B2) 41     FNJ B14 Nunawading Kangas 2   def.   FNJ B14 Vermont Vultures 4 12 
29/06/18 (Fri) 19:15 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 16A ) 40     FNJ B16 Vermont Vultures 1   def.   FNJ B16 Blackburn Vikings 3 30 
29/06/18 (Fri) 20:00 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 18A) 37     FNJ B18 Wattle Park Saints 1   def. by   FNJ B18 Ankle Takers 1 39 
29/06/18 (Fri) 20:45 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 23A) 52     FNJ B23 Nunawading Kangas 1   def.   FNJ B23 Box Hill Spicy Boys 1 24 
30/06/18 (Sat) 08:15 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10C2) 5     GEBC X10 Waverley Raiders 2   def. by   GEBC X10 Donvale Dunkers 1 22 
30/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10B2) 33     GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 5   def.   GEBC X10 Waverley 4 16 
30/06/18 (Sat) 09:45 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10A2) 21     GEBC X10 Wattle Park Saints 1   def. by   GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 2 24 
30/06/18 (Sat) 10:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 12C3) 28     GEBC B12 Waverley Wildcats 2   def. by   GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 6 30 
30/06/18 (Sat) 11:15 (W18 GEBC Girls 10A) 10     GEBC G10 Huntingtower Heat 1   def. by   GEBC G10 Vermont Vultures 1 59 
30/06/18 (Sat) 12:00 (W18 GEBC Girls 12A) 28     GEBC G12 Ashwood Wolves 2   vs   GEBC G12 Waverley 1 28 
30/06/18 (Sat) 12:45 (W18 GEBC Girls 12B/B2) 25     GEBC G12 Ashwood Wolves 3   def.   GEBC G12 Heathmont Hornets 2 23 
30/06/18 (Sat) 13:30 (W18 GEBC Girls 12C/C2) 6     GEBC G12 Huntingtower Heat 3   def. by   GEBC G12 Spirit Magic 3 34 
30/06/18 (Sat) 14:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 14D) 32     GEBC B14 Huntingtower Heat 5   def.   GEBC B14 Donvale Dunkers 4 21 
30/06/18 (Sat) 15:00 (W18 GEBC Boys 14C) 38     GEBC B14 Waverley 5   def.   GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 6 20 
30/06/18 (Sat) 15:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 16C2) 26     GEBC B16 Waverley 3   def. by   GEBC B16 Huntingtower Heat 4 53 
30/06/18 (Sat) 16:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 16B) 43     GEBC B16 Vermont Vultures 3   def.   GEBC B16 Waverley 2 33 
30/06/18 (Sat) 17:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 16D3) 23     GEBC B16 Waverley Raiders 5   def. by   GEBC B16 Vermont Vultures 7 25 
14/07/18 (Sat) 08:15 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10D2) 22     GEBC X10 Huntingtower Heat 4   def.   GEBC X10 E Bees 3
14/07/18 (Sat) 09:00 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10C) 19     GEBC X10 Nunawading Kangas 3   def.   GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 8
14/07/18 (Sat) 09:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 12D3) 31     GEBC B12 Nunawading Kangas 5   def.   GEBC B12 Waverley 9 27 
14/07/18 (Sat) 10:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 12D) 11     GEBC B12 Wattle Park Saints 5   def. by   GEBC B12 Nunawading Kangas 4 20 
14/07/18 (Sat) 11:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 12D4) 36     GEBC B12 Waverley Wildcats 4   def.   GEBC B12 Heathmont Hornets 8 14 
14/07/18 (Sat) 12:00 (W18 GEBC Girls 12B/B2) 12     GEBC G12 Waverley 2   def. by   GEBC G12 Heathmont Hornets 1 51 
14/07/18 (Sat) 12:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 14D3) 8     GEBC B14 Waverley 12   def. by   GEBC B14 Waverley 10 48 
14/07/18 (Sat) 13:30 (W18 GEBC Girls 14A) 26     GEBC G14 Waverley 2   def. by   GEBC G14 E Bees 1 36 
14/07/18 (Sat) 14:15 (W18 GEBC Girls 14B/B2) 13     GEBC G14 Waverley 5   def. by   GEBC G14 Waverley 3 24 
14/07/18 (Sat) 15:00 (W18 GEBC Boys 16D2) 12     GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 7   def. by   GEBC B16 Ashy Bulls 1 52 
14/07/18 (Sat) 15:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 16C3) 39     GEBC B16 Waverley Wildcats 2   def.   GEBC B16 Spirit Magic 6 27 
14/07/18 (Sat) 16:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 16B) 40     GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 2   def.   GEBC B16 Wattle Park Saints 3 21 
16/07/18 (Mon) 16:15 (W18 MONDAY Mixed X08) 16     WNJ X08 Vermont Vultures 2   vs   WNJ X08 Mitcham Thunder 1 16 
16/07/18 (Mon) 17:00 (W18 MONDAY Boys 10C2) 21     WNJ B10 Vermont Vultures 4   def.   WNJ B10 Vermont Vultures 5
16/07/18 (Mon) 17:45 (W18 MONDAY Boys B10C) 2     WNJ X10 Mitcham Thunder 1   def. by   WNJ B10 Blackburn Vikings 4 30 
16/07/18 (Mon) 18:30 (W18 MONDAY Girls 10B/C) 8     WNJ G10 Vermont Vultures 2   def. by   WNJ G10 Vermont Vultures 3 25 
20/07/18 (Fri) 17:00 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 12B/C) 20     FNJ B12 Vermont Vultures 4   def.   FNJ B12 Blackburn Vikings 5 18 
20/07/18 (Fri) 17:45 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 14B) 28     FNJ B14 Vermont Vultures 3   def. by   FNJ B14 E Bees 2 33 
20/07/18 (Fri) 18:30 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 16B/B2) 10     FNJ B16 Vermont Vultures 3   def.   FNJ B16 Blackburn Vikings 4
20/07/18 (Fri) 19:15 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 16C2) 62     FNJ B16 Huntingtower Heat 1   def.   FNJ B16 Blackburn Vikings 5 22 
20/07/18 (Fri) 20:00 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 23A) 27     FNJ B23 Box Hill Tunesquad 1   def.   FNJ B23 Nunawading Kangas 1 25 
21/07/18 (Sat) 08:15 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10D2) 29     GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 4   def.   GEBC X10 Nunawading Kangas 6 10 
21/07/18 (Sat) 09:00 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10C2) 6     GEBC X10 Waverley 6   def. by   GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 8 26 
21/07/18 (Sat) 09:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 12C4) 20     GEBC B12 E Bees 5   def. by   GEBC B12 Heathmont Hornets 5 30 
21/07/18 (Sat) 10:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 12D2) 20     GEBC B12 Waverley 10   def.   GEBC B12 E Bees 6 17 
21/07/18 (Sat) 11:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 12C2) 41     GEBC B12 Waverley Raiders 2   def.   GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 5 27 
21/07/18 (Sat) 12:00 (W18 GEBC Boys 12B/B2) 25     GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 2   def. by   GEBC B12 Wattle Park Saints 1 33 
21/07/18 (Sat) 12:45 (W18 GEBC Girls 14C/C2) 22     GEBC G14 Waverley 4   def. by   GEBC G14 Wattle Park Saints 2 52 
21/07/18 (Sat) 13:30 (W18 GEBC Girls 14B/B2) 21     GEBC G14 Waverley Wildcats 1   def. by   GEBC G14 Eastern Bulls 2 53 
21/07/18 (Sat) 14:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 14C3) 36     GEBC B14 Ashwood Wolves 2   def.   GEBC B14 Donvale Dunkers 2 23 
21/07/18 (Sat) 15:00 (W18 GEBC Boys 16D) 33     GEBC B16 Ashy Vipers 1   def. by   GEBC B16 Waverley Raiders 3 38 
21/07/18 (Sat) 15:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 16C2) 34     GEBC B16 Ashwood Wolves 2   def.   GEBC B16 Vermont Vultures 5 19 
21/07/18 (Sat) 16:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 16D3) 35     GEBC B16 Waverley 5   def. by   GEBC B16 Vermont Vultures 7 43 
21/07/18 (Sat) 17:15 (W18 GEBC Girls 16/18C/C2) 11     GEBC G16 St Benedicts 1   def. by   GEBC G16 Heathmont Hornets 1 19 
23/07/18 (Mon) 16:15 (W18 MONDAY Mixed X08)   WNJ X08 Mitcham Thunder 1   vs   WNJ X08 Vermont Vultures 3  
23/07/18 (Mon) 17:00 (W18 MONDAY Boys 10C2)   WNJ B10 Vermont Vultures 4   vs   WNJ B10 Wattle Park Saints 6  
23/07/18 (Mon) 17:45 (W18 MONDAY Boys 10B)   WNJ B10 E Bees 1   vs   WNJ B10 Wattle Park Saints 4  
23/07/18 (Mon) 18:30 (W18 MONDAY Boys B10C)   WNJ B10 Wattle Park Saints 5   vs   WNJ B10 Vermont Vultures 3  
27/07/18 (Fri) 17:00 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 12B/C)   FNJ B12 Blackburn Vikings 5   vs   FNJ B12 Nunawading Kangas 1  
27/07/18 (Fri) 17:45 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 14B)   FNJ B14 Blackburn Vikings 2   vs   FNJ B14 Wattle Park Saints 4  
27/07/18 (Fri) 18:30 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 16B/B2)   FNJ B16 Blackburn Vikings 4   vs   FNJ B16 Ashy Basketball Club 1  
27/07/18 (Fri) 19:15 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 16C2)   FNJ B16 Heathmont Hornets 1   vs   FNJ B16 Huntingtower Heat 1  
27/07/18 (Fri) 20:00 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 23A)   FNJ B23 Nunawading Kangas 1   vs   FNJ B23 Mitcham Thunder 1  
28/07/18 (Sat) 08:15 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10D2)   GEBC X10 Nunawading Kangas 6   vs   GEBC X10 Huntingtower Heat 3  
28/07/18 (Sat) 09:00 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10B)   GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 7   vs   GEBC X10 Wattle Park Saints 2  
28/07/18 (Sat) 09:45 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10A2)   GEBC X10 Eastern Bulls 1   vs   GEBC X10 Huntingtower Heat 1  
28/07/18 (Sat) 10:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 12C)   GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 1   vs   GEBC B12 Waverley Raiders 1  
28/07/18 (Sat) 11:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 12B/B2)   GEBC B12 Waverley Wildcats 1   vs   GEBC B12 Eastern Bulls 1  
28/07/18 (Sat) 12:00 (W18 GEBC Boys 14C)   GEBC B14 Donvale Dunkers 3   vs   GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 3  
28/07/18 (Sat) 12:45 (W18 GEBC Girls 12B/B2)   GEBC G12 Vermont Vultures 1   vs   GEBC G12 Ashwood Wolves 3  
28/07/18 (Sat) 13:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 14D2)   GEBC B14 St Benedicts 1   vs   GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 7  
28/07/18 (Sat) 14:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 14A)   GEBC B14 Nunawading Kangas 1   vs   GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 1  
28/07/18 (Sat) 15:00 (W18 GEBC Boys 14A2)   GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 3   vs   GEBC B14 Waverley 3  
28/07/18 (Sat) 15:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 16D3)   GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 8   vs   GEBC B16 Waverley 5  
28/07/18 (Sat) 16:30 (W18 GEBC Girls 16/18B/B2)   GEBC G16/18 Huntingtower Heat 1   vs   GEBC G16/18 Waverley 1  
28/07/18 (Sat) 17:15 (W18 GEBC Girls 16/18C/C2)   GEBC G16/18 Huntingtower Heat 2   vs   GEBC G16/18 Huntingtower Heat 3  
30/07/18 (Mon) 16:15 (W18 MONDAY Mixed X08)   WNJ X08 Vermont Vultures 1   vs   WNJ X08 Mitcham Thunder 1  
30/07/18 (Mon) 17:00 (W18 MONDAY Boys 10C2)   WNJ B10 Blackburn Vikings 3   vs   WNJ B10 Vermont Vultures 4  
30/07/18 (Mon) 17:45 (W18 MONDAY Boys B10C)   WNJ X10 East Burwood Rams 1   vs   WNJ B10 Wattle Park Saints 5  
30/07/18 (Mon) 18:30 (W18 MONDAY Boys 10B)   WNJ B10 Waverley 2   vs   WNJ B10 Wattle Park Saints 4  
03/08/18 (Fri) 17:00 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 12B/C)   FNJ B12 Blackburn Vikings 3   vs   FNJ B12 Nunawading Kangas 1  
03/08/18 (Fri) 17:45 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 14B)   FNJ B14 Vermont Vultures 5   vs   FNJ B14 Vermont Vultures 3  
03/08/18 (Fri) 18:30 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 16B/B2)   FNJ B16 Blackburn Vikings 4   vs   FNJ B16 Wattle Park Saints 2  
03/08/18 (Fri) 19:15 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 16C2)   FNJ B16 E Bees 1   vs   FNJ B16 Heathmont Hornets 1  
03/08/18 (Fri) 20:00 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 23A)   FNJ B23 Wattle Park Saints 2   vs   FNJ B23 Box Hill Spicy Boys 1  
04/08/18 (Sat) 08:15 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10D)   GEBC X10 Wattle Park Saints 4   vs   GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 3  
04/08/18 (Sat) 09:00 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10C)   GEBC X10 E Bees 2   vs   GEBC X10 Nunawading Kangas 3  
04/08/18 (Sat) 09:45 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10A2)   GEBC X10 E Bees 1   vs   GEBC X10 Eastern Bulls 1  
04/08/18 (Sat) 10:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 12D)   GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 7   vs   GEBC B12 Wattle Park Saints 4  
04/08/18 (Sat) 11:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 12C2)   GEBC B12 Ashwood Wolves 2   vs   GEBC B12 E Bees 4  
04/08/18 (Sat) 12:00 (W18 GEBC Girls 12B/B2)   GEBC G12 Vermont Vultures 1   vs   GEBC G12 Heathmont Hornets 2  
04/08/18 (Sat) 12:45 (W18 GEBC Girls 12C/C2)   GEBC G12 Spirit Magic 2   vs   GEBC G12 Waverley 3  
04/08/18 (Sat) 13:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 14D2)   GEBC B14 Huntingtower Heat 7   vs   GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 7  
04/08/18 (Sat) 14:15 (W18 GEBC Girls 14B/B2)   GEBC G14 Waverley 3   vs   GEBC G14 Ringwood Celtics 1  
04/08/18 (Sat) 15:00 (W18 GEBC Boys 14C3)   GEBC B14 E Bees 2   vs   GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 7  
04/08/18 (Sat) 15:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 16C2)   GEBC B16 Huntingtower Heat 4   vs   GEBC B16 E Bees 3  
04/08/18 (Sat) 16:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 16B2)   GEBC B16 Huntingtower Heat 3   vs   GEBC B16 E Bees 1  
04/08/18 (Sat) 17:15 (W18 GEBC Girls 16/18B/B2)   GEBC G16 Vermont Vultures 2   vs   GEBC G16/18 Waverley 1  
06/08/18 (Mon) 16:15 (W18 MONDAY Mixed X08)   WNJ X08 East Burwood Rams 1   vs   WNJ X08 Vermont Vultures 1  
06/08/18 (Mon) 17:00 (W18 MONDAY Boys 10C2)   WNJ B10 Blackburn Vikings 5   vs   WNJ B10 Vermont Vultures 4  
06/08/18 (Mon) 17:45 (W18 MONDAY Boys B10C)   WNJ X10 East Burwood Rams 1   vs   WNJ B10 Blackburn Vikings 4  
06/08/18 (Mon) 18:30 (W18 MONDAY Boys B10C)   WNJ X10 Mitcham Thunder 1   vs   WNJ B10 Wattle Park Saints 5  
10/08/18 (Fri) 17:00 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 12B/C)   FNJ B12 Vermont Vultures 3   vs   FNJ B12 Blackburn Vikings 3  
10/08/18 (Fri) 17:45 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 14B)   FNJ B14 E Bees 2   vs   FNJ B14 E Bees 3  
10/08/18 (Fri) 18:30 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 16B/B2)   FNJ B16 Wattle Park Saints 1   vs   FNJ B16 Nunawading Kangas 2  
10/08/18 (Fri) 19:15 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 16C2)   FNJ B16 Waverley 1   vs   FNJ B16 Heathmont Hornets 1  
10/08/18 (Fri) 20:00 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 23A)   FNJ B23 Box Hill Spicy Boys 1   vs   FNJ B23 Box Hill Tunesquad 1  
11/08/18 (Sat) 08:15 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10D2)   GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 4   vs   GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 9  
11/08/18 (Sat) 09:00 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10B)   GEBC X10 Wattle Park Saints 2   vs   GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 2  
11/08/18 (Sat) 09:45 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10A2)   GEBC X10 Waverley 2   vs   GEBC X10 Heathmont Hornets 1  
11/08/18 (Sat) 10:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 12D)   GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 9   vs   GEBC B12 Wattle Park Saints 5  
11/08/18 (Sat) 11:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 12B/B2)   GEBC B12 Waverley 5   vs   GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 3  
11/08/18 (Sat) 12:00 (W18 GEBC Girls 10B/B2)   GEBC G10 Wattle Park Saints 1   vs   GEBC G10 Spirit Magic 1  
11/08/18 (Sat) 12:45 (W18 GEBC Girls 12C/C2)   GEBC G12 Huntingtower Heat 2   vs   GEBC G12 Vermont Vultures 2  
11/08/18 (Sat) 13:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 14C2)   GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 5   vs   GEBC B14 Glen Iris Scorpions 1  
11/08/18 (Sat) 14:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 14A2)   GEBC B14 Waverley 3   vs   GEBC B14 Waverley 4  
11/08/18 (Sat) 15:00 (W18 GEBC Boys 16C3)   GEBC B16 E Bees 2   vs   GEBC B16 Spirit Magic 6  
11/08/18 (Sat) 15:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 16C2)   GEBC B16 Huntingtower Heat 4   vs   GEBC B16 Waverley Raiders 2  
11/08/18 (Sat) 16:30 (W18 GEBC Girls 16/18C/C2)   GEBC G16/18 Huntingtower Heat 3   vs   GEBC G16/18 Eastern Bulls 4  
11/08/18 (Sat) 17:15 (W18 GEBC Boys B18B)   GEBC B18 Vermont Vultures 2   vs   GEBC B18 E Bees 2  
13/08/18 (Mon) 16:15 (W18 MONDAY Mixed X08)   WNJ X08 Blackburn Vikings 1   vs   WNJ X08 Vermont Vultures 1  
13/08/18 (Mon) 17:00 (W18 MONDAY Boys 10C2)   WNJ B10 Vermont Vultures 4   vs   WNJ B10 E Bees 2  
13/08/18 (Mon) 17:45 (W18 MONDAY Boys B10C)   WNJ B10 Wattle Park Saints 5   vs   WNJ B10 Blackburn Vikings 4  
13/08/18 (Mon) 18:30 (W18 MONDAY Boys 10B)   WNJ B10 Vermont Vultures 2   vs   WNJ B10 Heathmont Hornets 1  
17/08/18 (Fri) 17:00 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 12B/C)   FNJ B12 Vermont Vultures 2   vs   FNJ B12 Vermont Vultures 3  
17/08/18 (Fri) 17:45 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 14B)   FNJ B14 East Burwood Rams 1   vs   FNJ B14 Wattle Park Saints 2  
17/08/18 (Fri) 18:30 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 16B/B2)   FNJ B16 Eastern Bulls 1   vs   FNJ B16 Blackburn Vikings 4  
17/08/18 (Fri) 19:15 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 16C2)   FNJ B16 Heathmont Hornets 1   vs   FNJ B16 West Philly 1  
17/08/18 (Fri) 20:00 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 23A)   FNJ B23 Box Hill Spicy Boys 1   vs   FNJ B23 Nunawading Kangas 1  
18/08/18 (Sat) 08:15 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10C)   GEBC X10 Nunawading Kangas 4   vs   GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 8  
18/08/18 (Sat) 09:00 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10A2)   GEBC X10 E Bees 1   vs   GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 2  
18/08/18 (Sat) 09:45 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10A2)   GEBC X10 Wattle Park Saints 1   vs   GEBC X10 Waverley 2  
18/08/18 (Sat) 10:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 12C4)   GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 6   vs   GEBC B12 Heathmont Hornets 5  
18/08/18 (Sat) 11:15 (W18 GEBC Girls 10C/C2)   GEBC G10 Waverley 2   vs   GEBC G10 Huntingtower Heat 3  
18/08/18 (Sat) 12:00 (W18 GEBC Boys 12A/A2)   GEBC B12 Whitehorse Mustangs 1   vs   GEBC B12 Tornadoes 1  
18/08/18 (Sat) 12:45 (W18 GEBC Girls 12B/B2)   GEBC G12 Ashwood Wolves 3   vs   GEBC G12 Spirit Magic 1  
18/08/18 (Sat) 13:30 (W18 GEBC Girls 14B/B2)   GEBC G14 Vermont Vultures 1   vs   GEBC G14 Waverley 3  
18/08/18 (Sat) 14:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 14D)   GEBC B14 Eastern Bulls 2   vs   GEBC B14 Donvale Dunkers 4  
18/08/18 (Sat) 15:00 (W18 GEBC Boys 14B2)   GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 1   vs   GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 5  
18/08/18 (Sat) 15:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 16D3)   GEBC B16 Huntingtower Heat 7   vs   GEBC B16 Waverley 5  
18/08/18 (Sat) 16:30 (W18 GEBC Boys B18C)   GEBC B18 Nunawading Kangas 3   vs   GEBC B18 Eastside Warriors 2  
20/08/18 (Mon) 16:15 (W18 MONDAY Mixed X08)   WNJ X08 East Burwood Rams 1   vs   WNJ X08 Blackburn Vikings 1  
20/08/18 (Mon) 17:00 (W18 MONDAY Boys 10C2)   WNJ B10 Vermont Vultures 5   vs   WNJ B10 Vermont Vultures 4  
20/08/18 (Mon) 17:45 (W18 MONDAY Girls 10B/C)   WNJ G10 E Bees 1   vs   WNJ G10 Vermont Vultures 3  
20/08/18 (Mon) 18:30 (W18 MONDAY Boys B10C)   WNJ X10 East Burwood Rams 1   vs   WNJ B10 Vermont Vultures 3  
24/08/18 (Fri) 17:00 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 12B/C)   FNJ B12 Blackburn Vikings 4   vs   FNJ B12 Vermont Vultures 2  
24/08/18 (Fri) 17:45 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 14B)   FNJ B14 E Bees 2   vs   FNJ B14 Vermont Vultures 5  
24/08/18 (Fri) 18:30 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 16B/B2)   FNJ B16 Wattle Park Saints 1   vs   FNJ B16 Eastern Bulls 1  
24/08/18 (Fri) 19:15 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 16C2)   FNJ B16 Waverley 1   vs   FNJ B16 Ring Dingerz 1  
24/08/18 (Fri) 20:00 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 23A)   FNJ B23 Nunawading Kangas 1   vs   FNJ B23 Box Hill Tunesquad 1  
25/08/18 (Sat) 08:15 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10C)   GEBC X10 E Bees 2   vs   GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 7  
25/08/18 (Sat) 09:00 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10B)   GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 2   vs   GEBC X10 Ringwood Celtics 1  
25/08/18 (Sat) 09:45 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10B2)   GEBC X10 Nunawading Kangas 2   vs   GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 4  
25/08/18 (Sat) 10:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 12D)   GEBC B12 Wattle Park Saints 4   vs   GEBC B12 Donvale Dunkers 4  
25/08/18 (Sat) 11:15 (W18 GEBC Girls 10C/C2)   GEBC G10 Eastern Bulls 3   vs   GEBC G10 Waverley 2  
25/08/18 (Sat) 12:00 (W18 GEBC Girls 12B/B2)   GEBC G12 Vermont Vultures 1   vs   GEBC G12 Waverley 2  
25/08/18 (Sat) 12:45 (W18 GEBC Girls 12C/C2)   GEBC G12 Waverley 3   vs   GEBC G12 Vermont Vultures 2  
25/08/18 (Sat) 13:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 14D4)   GEBC B14 Waverley Raiders 4   vs   GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 8  
25/08/18 (Sat) 14:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 14D2)   GEBC B14 St Benedicts 1   vs   GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 8  
25/08/18 (Sat) 15:00 (W18 GEBC Boys 14B2)   GEBC B14 Waverley Raiders 2   vs   GEBC B14 Nunawading Kangas 4  
25/08/18 (Sat) 15:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 16C2)   GEBC B16 E Bees 3   vs   GEBC B16 Vermont Vultures 5  
25/08/18 (Sat) 16:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 16D2)   GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 7   vs   GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 6  
27/08/18 (Mon) 16:15 (W18 MONDAY Mixed X08)   WNJ X08 Whitehorse Mustangs 1   vs   WNJ X08 East Burwood Rams 1  
27/08/18 (Mon) 17:00 (W18 MONDAY Boys B10C)   WNJ B10 Vermont Vultures 3   vs   WNJ B10 Wattle Park Saints 5  
27/08/18 (Mon) 17:45 (W18 MONDAY Boys 10C2)   WNJ B10 Wattle Park Saints 6   vs   WNJ B10 Vermont Vultures 4  
27/08/18 (Mon) 18:30 (W18 MONDAY Boys B10C)   WNJ X10 East Burwood Rams 1   vs   WNJ X10 Mitcham Thunder 1  
31/08/18 (Fri) 17:00 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 12B/C)   FNJ B12 Blackburn Vikings 2   vs   FNJ B12 Blackburn Vikings 4  
31/08/18 (Fri) 17:45 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 14B)   FNJ B14 E Bees 3   vs   FNJ B14 East Burwood Rams 1  
31/08/18 (Fri) 18:30 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 16B/B2)   FNJ B16 Vermont Vultures 3   vs   FNJ B16 Ashy Basketball Club 1  
31/08/18 (Fri) 19:15 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 16C2)   FNJ B16 Blackburn Vikings 5   vs   FNJ B16 Waverley 1  
31/08/18 (Fri) 20:00 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 23A)   FNJ B23 Mitcham Thunder 1   vs   FNJ B23 Nunawading Kangas 1  
01/09/18 (Sat) 08:15 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10D)   GEBC X10 Wattle Park Saints 4   vs   GEBC X10 Wattle Park Saints 3  
01/09/18 (Sat) 09:00 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10C2)   GEBC X10 Waverley 5   vs   GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 6  
01/09/18 (Sat) 09:45 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10A2)   GEBC X10 E Bees 1   vs   GEBC X10 Wattle Park Saints 1  
01/09/18 (Sat) 10:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 12D3)   GEBC B12 Waverley 9   vs   GEBC B12 Heathmont Hornets 4  
01/09/18 (Sat) 11:15 (W18 GEBC Girls 10C/C2)   GEBC G10 Huntingtower Heat 3   vs   GEBC G10 Heathmont Hornets 2  
01/09/18 (Sat) 12:00 (W18 GEBC Girls 10B/B2)   GEBC G10 Eastern Bulls 2   vs   GEBC G10 Spirit Magic 1  
01/09/18 (Sat) 12:45 (W18 GEBC Girls 12C/C2)   GEBC G12 Vermont Vultures 2   vs   GEBC G12 Huntingtower Heat 3  
01/09/18 (Sat) 13:30 (W18 GEBC Girls 14B/B2)   GEBC G14 Waverley 3   vs   GEBC G14 Spirit Magic 1  
01/09/18 (Sat) 14:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 14A2)   GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 3   vs   GEBC B14 Waverley 2  
01/09/18 (Sat) 15:00 (W18 GEBC Girls 14C/C2)   GEBC G14 Wattle Park Saints 2   vs   GEBC G14 Huntingtower Heat 3  
01/09/18 (Sat) 15:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 16C2)   GEBC B16 Vermont Vultures 4   vs   GEBC B16 Huntingtower Heat 4  
01/09/18 (Sat) 16:30 (W18 GEBC Girls 16/18B/B2)   GEBC G16/18 Wattle Park Saints 2   vs   GEBC G16 Vermont Vultures 2  
03/09/18 (Mon) 16:15 (W18 MONDAY Mixed X08)   WNJ X08 Vermont Vultures 2   vs   WNJ X08 East Burwood Rams 1  
03/09/18 (Mon) 17:00 (W18 MONDAY Boys 10C2)   WNJ B10 Vermont Vultures 4   vs   WNJ B10 Blackburn Vikings 3  
03/09/18 (Mon) 17:45 (W18 MONDAY Boys 10B)   WNJ B10 Wattle Park Saints 3   vs   WNJ B10 Wattle Park Saints 4  
03/09/18 (Mon) 18:30 (W18 MONDAY Boys B10C)   WNJ B10 Vermont Vultures 3   vs   WNJ B10 Blackburn Vikings 4  
07/09/18 (Fri) 17:00 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 12B/C)   FNJ B12 E Bees 1   vs   FNJ B12 Blackburn Vikings 2  
07/09/18 (Fri) 17:45 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 14B)   FNJ B14 Vermont Vultures 5   vs   FNJ B14 East Burwood Rams 1  
07/09/18 (Fri) 18:30 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 16B/B2)   FNJ B16 Blackburn Vikings 4   vs   FNJ B16 Vermont Vultures 3  
07/09/18 (Fri) 19:15 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 16C2)   FNJ B16 Blackburn Vikings 5   vs   FNJ B16 Huntingtower Heat 1  
07/09/18 (Fri) 20:00 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 23A)   FNJ B23 Box Hill Spicy Boys 1   vs   FNJ B23 Wattle Park Saints 2  
10/09/18 (Mon) 16:15 (W18 MONDAY Mixed X08)   WNJ X08 Mitcham Thunder 1   vs   WNJ X08 Vermont Vultures 1  

MAJOR SPONSORS

STEP-BY-STEP GUIDE

Junior Domestic Player Registration Form