Nunawading 4

Venue Address
Burwood Highway

East Burwood
Map Reference
C7 62
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
08/10/18 (Mon) 17:00 (S18/19 MONDAY Girls 10) 20     WNJ G10 Wattle Park Saints 2   def.   WNJ G10 Vermont Vultures 3
08/10/18 (Mon) 17:45 (S18/19 MONDAY Boys 10C2) 22     WNJ B10 ABC Jazz 1   def.   WNJ B10 Vermont Vultures 4
09/10/18 (Tue) 17:00 (S18/19 TUESDAY Girls 16B) 26     WNJ G16 Nunawading Kangas 2   def.   WNJ G16 Waverley Wildcats 2 18 
09/10/18 (Tue) 17:45 (S18/19 TUESDAY Girls 18/23C) 13     WNJ G18/23 Heathmont Hornets 1   def. by   WNJ G23 Nunawading Kangas 1 23 
09/10/18 (Tue) 18:30 (S18/19 TUESDAY Girls 18/23C) 23     WNJ G23 Wattle Park Saints 3   def.   WNJ G18 E Bees 3 18 
11/10/18 (Thu) 17:00 (S18/19 THURSDAY Girls 12A) WNJ G12 Nunawading Kangas 3   def. by   WNJ G12 Vermont Vultures 1 10 
11/10/18 (Thu) 17:45 (S18/19 THURSDAY Girls 12B) 28     WNJ G12 Blackburn Vikings 1   def.   WNJ G12 E Bees 2 22 
12/10/18 (Fri) 16:30 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 12B/C) 19     FNJ B12 Eastern Bulls 2   def. by   FNJ B12 Mitcham Thunder 2 24 
12/10/18 (Fri) 17:15 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 14C) 10     FNJ B14 Nunawading Kangas 3   def. by   FNJ B14 Vermont Vultures 6 33 
12/10/18 (Fri) 18:00 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 16B) 41     FNJ B16 Waverley Wizards 1   def.   FNJ B16 Vermont Vultures 3 22 
13/10/18 (Sat) 08:15 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X08) 15     GEBC X08 Nunawading Kangas 1   def. by   GEBC X08 Ashwood Wolves 2 16 
13/10/18 (Sat) 09:00 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X08) 20     GEBC X08 Waverley 7   def.   GEBC X08 Huntingtower Heat 4
13/10/18 (Sat) 09:45 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10B/B2) 24     GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 2   def.   GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 3 10 
13/10/18 (Sat) 10:30 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10A2) 10     GEBC X10 Wattle Park Saints 2   def. by   GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 1 62 
13/10/18 (Sat) 11:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12B) 16     GEBC B12 Waverley 3   def. by   GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 1 31 
13/10/18 (Sat) 12:00 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12B) 16     GEBC B12 Waverley Wildcats 1   def. by   GEBC B12 E Bees 2 49 
13/10/18 (Sat) 12:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12A/A2) 53     GEBC B12 Wattle Park Saints 1   def.   GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 1 24 
13/10/18 (Sat) 13:30 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 14B/B2) 31     GEBC G14 Waverley 5   def.   GEBC G14 Waverley 4 19 
13/10/18 (Sat) 14:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14B) 41     GEBC B14 Waverley 3   def.   GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 3 20 
13/10/18 (Sat) 15:00 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14A) 36     GEBC B14 Huntingtower Heat 1   def.   GEBC B14 Nunawading Kangas 1 27 
13/10/18 (Sat) 15:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16B) 38     GEBC B16 Waverley 2   def. by   GEBC B16 Donvale Dunkers 2 40 
13/10/18 (Sat) 16:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16C2) 26     GEBC B16 E Bees 2   def.   GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 6 17 
13/10/18 (Sat) 17:15 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 16/18AB) 29     GEBC G16 Ashwood Wolves 1   def.   GEBC G18 Vales Basketball 1 28 
13/10/18 (Sat) 18:00 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 18B) 32     GEBC B18 Ashwood Wolves 1   def. by   GEBC B18 Nunawading Kangas 1 40 
13/10/18 (Sat) 18:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16C3) 27     GEBC B16 E Bees 3   def.   GEBC B16 ABC Bulls 1 23 
13/10/18 (Sat) 19:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16A) 30     GEBC B16 Ashwood Wolves 1   def. by   GEBC B16 Vermont Vultures 1 48 
13/10/18 (Sat) 20:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 23) 69     GEBC B23 Eastside Warriors 2   def.   GEBC B23 Nunawading Kangas 2 31 
15/10/18 (Mon) 17:00 (S18/19 MONDAY Girls 10) 34     WNJ G10 Wattle Park Saints 1   def.   WNJ G10 Vermont Vultures 2 10 
15/10/18 (Mon) 17:45 (S18/19 MONDAY Boys 10C2) WNJ X10 Waverley 1   def. by   WNJ B10 ABC Jazz 1 54 
16/10/18 (Tue) 17:00 (S18/19 TUESDAY Girls 16B) 8     WNJ G16 Blackburn Vikings 1   def. by   WNJ G16 Vermont Vultures 1 38 
16/10/18 (Tue) 17:45 (S18/19 TUESDAY Girls 18/23C) 10     WNJ G23 Waverley 1   def. by   WNJ G23 Waverley Wildcats 2 32 
16/10/18 (Tue) 18:30 (S18/19 TUESDAY Girls 18/23C) 28     WNJ G23 Wattle Park Saints 2   def. by   WNJ G18 St Benedicts 1 72 
18/10/18 (Thu) 17:00 (S18/19 THURSDAY Girls 12A) 20     WNJ G12 Vermont Vultures 1   def.   WNJ G12 Kingswood Wyverns 1 15 
18/10/18 (Thu) 17:45 (S18/19 THURSDAY Girls 12B) 34     WNJ G12 Wantirna South Devils 1   def.   WNJ G12 E Bees 2 24 
19/10/18 (Fri) 16:30 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 12B/C) 28     FNJ B12 Eastern Bulls 1   def.   FNJ B12 Mitcham Thunder 2 14 
19/10/18 (Fri) 17:15 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 16B) 49     FNJ B16 Blackburn Vikings 2   def.   FNJ B16 Waverley 2 33 
19/10/18 (Fri) 18:00 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 16C) FNJ B16 Wattle Park Saints 1   def. by   FNJ B16 Eastern Bulls 1 10 
20/10/18 (Sat) 08:15 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X08) GEBC X08 Waverley 8   def. by   GEBC X08 Nunawading Kangas 4 12 
20/10/18 (Sat) 09:00 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X08) 4     GEBC X08 Huntingtower Heat 3   def. by   GEBC X08 Wattle Park Saints 2 30 
20/10/18 (Sat) 09:45 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10A) 18     GEBC B10 Ashwood Wolves 1   def. by   GEBC X10 Eastern Bulls 1 34 
20/10/18 (Sat) 10:30 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10A2) 27     GEBC X10 Waverley 1   vs   GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 1 27 
20/10/18 (Sat) 11:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12B) 41     GEBC B12 E Bees 2   def.   GEBC B12 Huntingtower Heat 1 21 
20/10/18 (Sat) 12:00 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12B) 69     GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 1   def.   GEBC B12 Waverley Wildcats 1 14 
20/10/18 (Sat) 12:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12A/A2) 46     GEBC B12 E Bees 1   def.   GEBC B12 Whitehorse Mustangs 1 25 
20/10/18 (Sat) 13:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14A) 18     GEBC B14 Ashwood Wolves 1   def. by   GEBC B14 Huntingtower Heat 1 56 
20/10/18 (Sat) 14:15 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 14B/B2) 25     GEBC G14 Waverley 5   def. by   GEBC G14 Waverley 3 28 
20/10/18 (Sat) 15:00 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 14A/A2) 19     GEBC G14 Waverley 1   def. by   GEBC G14 Eastern Bulls 1 40 
20/10/18 (Sat) 15:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14C) 40     GEBC B14 Waverley 4   def.   GEBC B14 Wattle Park Saints 2 10 
20/10/18 (Sat) 16:30 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 16/18C3) 23     GEBC G16/18 Waverley 2   def. by   GEBC G16 Ashwood Wolves 3 25 
20/10/18 (Sat) 17:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16D) 30     GEBC B16 Waverley 4   def.   GEBC B16 Waverley Raiders 3 21 
20/10/18 (Sat) 18:00 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16A) 37     GEBC B16 Waverley 1   def. by   GEBC B16 Vermont Vultures 1 42 
20/10/18 (Sat) 18:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 18A/A2) 40     GEBC B18 Waverley 1   def.   GEBC B18 Huntingtower Heat 2 22 
20/10/18 (Sat) 19:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 18A/A2) 27     GEBC B18 E Bees 1   def.   GEBC B18 East Burwood Rams 1 26 
20/10/18 (Sat) 20:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 23) 57     GEBC B23 Eastside Warriors 1   def.   GEBC B23 Nunawading Kangas 1 38 
22/10/18 (Mon) 17:00 (S18/19 MONDAY Girls 10) 4     WNJ G10 Kingswood Wyverns 1   def. by   WNJ G10 Vermont Vultures 1 50 
22/10/18 (Mon) 17:45 (S18/19 MONDAY Boys 10C2) 10     WNJ B10 Vermont Vultures 4   def.   WNJ B10 Vermont Vultures 6
23/10/18 (Tue) 17:00 (S18/19 TUESDAY Girls 16B) 22     WNJ G16 Stingers 1   def.   WNJ G16 Waverley Wildcats 3 18 
23/10/18 (Tue) 17:45 (S18/19 TUESDAY Girls 18/23C) 19     WNJ G23 Nunawading Kangas 1   def.   WNJ G18 St Benedicts 1 12 
23/10/18 (Tue) 18:30 (S18/19 TUESDAY Girls 18/23C) 29     WNJ G23 Eastern Bulls 1   def.   WNJ G23 Wattle Park Saints 2 19 
25/10/18 (Thu) 17:00 (S18/19 THURSDAY Girls 12A) 26     WNJ G12 Vermont Vultures 1   def. by   WNJ G12 Nunawading Kangas 1 29 
25/10/18 (Thu) 17:45 (S18/19 THURSDAY Girls 12B) 20     WNJ G12 Wantirna South Devils 1   def. by   WNJ G12 E Bees 1 40 
26/10/18 (Fri) 16:30 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 14B/B2) 25     FNJ B14 Blackburn Vikings 2   def. by   FNJ B14 Wattle Park Saints 2 40 
26/10/18 (Fri) 17:15 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 16B) 39     FNJ B16 Nunawading Kangas 2   def. by   FNJ B16 Blackburn Vikings 2 44 
26/10/18 (Fri) 18:00 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 16A) 29     FNJ B16 Waverley 1   def. by   FNJ B16 Vermont Vultures 1 43 
27/10/18 (Sat) 08:15 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X08) 12     GEBC X08 Ashwood Wolves 1   def. by   GEBC G08 Vermont Vultures 3G 19 
27/10/18 (Sat) 09:00 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X08) 2     GEBC X08 Huntingtower Heat 4   def. by   GEBC X08 Nunawading Kangas 4 36 
27/10/18 (Sat) 09:45 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X08) 10     GEBC X08 Vermont Vultures 1   def.   GEBC X08 Ashwood Wolves 2
27/10/18 (Sat) 10:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12D2) 29     GEBC B12 Waverley 10   def.   GEBC B12 Eastern Bulls 3 21 
27/10/18 (Sat) 11:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12B) 15     GEBC B12 Nunawading Kangas 2   def. by   GEBC B12 E Bees 2 37 
27/10/18 (Sat) 12:00 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12B) 39     GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 1   def.   GEBC B12 Huntingtower Heat 1 19 
27/10/18 (Sat) 12:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12A/A2) 24     GEBC B12 Waverley 1   def.   GEBC B12 Wattle Park Saints 1 17 
27/10/18 (Sat) 13:30 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 14A/A2) 34     GEBC G14 Waverley 1   def.   GEBC G14 E Bees 1 29 
27/10/18 (Sat) 14:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14D2) 26     GEBC B14 Waverley Raiders 3   def. by   GEBC B14 Eastern Bulls 2 37 
27/10/18 (Sat) 15:00 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14A2) 71     GEBC B14 Waverley 2   def.   GEBC B14 E Bees 2 26 
27/10/18 (Sat) 15:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14C) 28     GEBC B14 Waverley 5   def. by   GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 1 41 
27/10/18 (Sat) 16:30 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 16/18C3) 41     GEBC G16/18 Wattle Park Saints 3   def.   GEBC G16 Ashwood Wolves 3 17 
27/10/18 (Sat) 17:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16B) 27     GEBC B16 Donvale Dunkers 2   def. by   GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 2 36 
27/10/18 (Sat) 18:00 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16B2) 27     GEBC B16 Wattle Park Saints 3   def. by   GEBC B16 Waverley Wildcats 1 46 
27/10/18 (Sat) 18:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 18B) 48     GEBC B18 Vermont Vultures 4   def.   GEBC B18 Nunawading Kangas 2 33 
27/10/18 (Sat) 19:30 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 16/18C/C2) 75     GEBC G18 Huntingtower Heat 1   def.   GEBC G18 Spirit Magic 4 12 
27/10/18 (Sat) 20:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 23) 34     GEBC B23 Waverley 1   def. by   GEBC B23 Eastside Warriors 2 53 
29/10/18 (Mon) 17:00 (S18/19 MONDAY Girls 10) 53     WNJ G10 Vermont Vultures 1   def.   WNJ G10 Wattle Park Saints 1 13 
29/10/18 (Mon) 17:45 (S18/19 MONDAY Boys 10C2) 6     WNJ B10 Vermont Vultures 6   vs   WNJ B10 Mitcham Thunder 1
30/10/18 (Tue) 17:00 (S18/19 TUESDAY Girls 16B) 11     WNJ G16 Waverley Wildcats 2   def. by   WNJ G16 Vermont Vultures 2 42 
30/10/18 (Tue) 17:45 (S18/19 TUESDAY Girls 16A/B) 28     WNJ G16 Waverley Wildcats 1   def.   WNJ G16 Waverley 1 27 
30/10/18 (Tue) 18:30 (S18/19 TUESDAY Girls 18/23C) 15     WNJ G18/23 Heathmont Hornets 1   def. by   WNJ G23 Waverley Wildcats 2 37 
31/10/18 (Wed) 17:45 (S18/19 WEDNESDAY Girls 14A) 18     WNJ G14 E Bees 2   def. by   WNJ G14 Wattle Park Saints 1 54 
01/11/18 (Thu) 17:00 (S18/19 THURSDAY Girls 12A) 19     WNJ G12 E Bees 1   def.   WNJ G12 Nunawading Kangas 1 16 
01/11/18 (Thu) 17:45 (S18/19 THURSDAY Girls 12B) 18     WNJ G12 Blackburn Vikings 1   def. by   WNJ G12 Wantirna South Devils 1 30 
02/11/18 (Fri) 16:30 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 12B/C) 38     FNJ B12 Mitcham Thunder 2   def.   FNJ B12 Wattle Park Saints 3 18 
02/11/18 (Fri) 17:15 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 14B/B2) 41     FNJ B14 Wattle Park Saints 2   def.   FNJ B14 Waverley 1 32 
02/11/18 (Fri) 18:00 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 16C) 31     FNJ B16 East Burwood Rams 1   def. by   FNJ B16 Blackburn Vikings 4 34 
05/11/18 (Mon) 17:00 (S18/19 MONDAY Mixed X08) 16     WNJ X08 Vermont Vultures 1   def.   WNJ X08 Heathmont Hornets 1 10 
05/11/18 (Mon) 17:45 (S18/19 MONDAY Boys 10C2) 1     WNJ B10 Vermont Vultures 6   def. by   WNJ B10 Wattle Park Saints 4 38 
07/11/18 (Wed) 17:45 (S18/19 WEDNESDAY Girls 14A) 55     WNJ G14 E Bees 2   def.   WNJ G14 Vermont Vultures 2 31 
08/11/18 (Thu) 17:00 (S18/19 THURSDAY Girls 12A) 28     WNJ G12 Nunawading Kangas 3   def.   WNJ G12 E Bees 1 18 
08/11/18 (Thu) 17:45 (S18/19 THURSDAY Girls 12B) 25     WNJ G12 Heathmont Hornets 1   def.   WNJ G12 Blackburn Vikings 1 21 
09/11/18 (Fri) 16:30 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 12B/C) 33     FNJ B12 Vermont Vultures 3   def.   FNJ B12 Wattle Park Saints 3 19 
09/11/18 (Fri) 17:15 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 16C) 53     FNJ B16 Lysterfield Wolves 1   def.   FNJ B16 Vermont Vultures 4 16 
09/11/18 (Fri) 18:00 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 16C) 40     FNJ B16 West Philly 1   def.   FNJ B16 East Burwood Rams 1 16 
10/11/18 (Sat) 08:15 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X08) 2     GEBC G08 Waverley Wildcats 1G   def. by   GEBC X08 Waverley 7 40 
10/11/18 (Sat) 09:00 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X08) 10     GEBC X08 Ashwood Wolves 3   def.   GEBC X08 Nunawading Kangas 3
10/11/18 (Sat) 09:45 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10B2) 8     GEBC X10 E Bees 2   def. by   GEBC X10 Ringwood Celtics 1 11 
10/11/18 (Sat) 10:30 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10A2) 36     GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 1   def.   GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 2 26 
10/11/18 (Sat) 11:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12B) 42     GEBC B12 Huntingtower Heat 1   def.   GEBC B12 Nunawading Kangas 3 34 
10/11/18 (Sat) 12:00 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12C) 18     GEBC B12 E Bees 3   def.   GEBC B12 Waverley 4 17 
10/11/18 (Sat) 12:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12A/A2) 39     GEBC B12 Whitehorse Mustangs 1   def.   GEBC B12 Ashwood Wolves 1 23 
10/11/18 (Sat) 13:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14A2)   GEBC B14 Nunawading Kangas 2   vs   GEBC B14 Waverley 2  
10/11/18 (Sat) 14:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14B) 23     GEBC B14 Waverley Raiders 1   def. by   GEBC B14 Donvale Dunkers 1 37 
10/11/18 (Sat) 15:00 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14B2) 42     GEBC B14 Glen Iris Scorpions 1   def.   GEBC B14 Huntingtower Heat 2 15 
10/11/18 (Sat) 15:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14C) 35     GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 2   def.   GEBC B14 Wattle Park Saints 2 23 
10/11/18 (Sat) 16:30 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 16/18C/C2) 21     GEBC G16/18 Wattle Park Saints 1   def.   GEBC G16 Heathmont Hornets 1 18 
10/11/18 (Sat) 17:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 18B) 23     GEBC B18 Huntingtower Heat 2   def.   GEBC B18 Heathmont Hornets 1 21 
10/11/18 (Sat) 18:00 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 16/18C/C2) 15     GEBC G16 Vermont Vultures 2   def. by   GEBC G16/18 Waverley 1 32 
10/11/18 (Sat) 18:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 18A/A2) 36     GEBC B18 Eastside Warriors 1   def.   GEBC B18 E Bees 1 27 
10/11/18 (Sat) 19:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16A2) 29     GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 2   def. by   GEBC B16 Vermont Vultures 2 39 
10/11/18 (Sat) 20:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 23) 30     GEBC B23 Balwyn Redbacks 1   vs   GEBC B23 Eastside Warriors 1 30 
12/11/18 (Mon) 17:00 (S18/19 MONDAY Girls 10) 68     WNJ G10 Wattle Park Saints 1   def.   WNJ G10 Mitcham Thunder 1
12/11/18 (Mon) 17:45 (S18/19 MONDAY Boys 10C2) 14     WNJ B10 Mitcham Thunder 1   vs   WNJ B10 Kingswood Wyverns 1 14 
13/11/18 (Tue) 17:00 (S18/19 TUESDAY Girls 16B) 14     WNJ G16 Blackburn Vikings 1   def. by   WNJ G16 Vermont Vultures 2 58 
13/11/18 (Tue) 17:45 (S18/19 TUESDAY Girls 18/23C) 26     WNJ G23 Waverley 1   def. by   WNJ G23 Waverley Wildcats 2 36 
13/11/18 (Tue) 18:30 (S18/19 TUESDAY Girls 18/23C) 26     WNJ G23 Wattle Park Saints 2   vs   WNJ G18 Vermont Vultures 1 26 
14/11/18 (Wed) 17:45 (S18/19 WEDNESDAY Girls 14A) 85     WNJ G14 E Bees 1   def.   WNJ G14 Vermont Vultures 2 14 
15/11/18 (Thu) 17:00 (S18/19 THURSDAY Girls 12A) 23     WNJ G12 E Bees 1   def. by   WNJ G12 Vermont Vultures 1 31 
15/11/18 (Thu) 17:45 (S18/19 THURSDAY Girls 12B) 24     WNJ G12 Heathmont Hornets 1   def. by   WNJ G12 Wattle Park Saints 1 34 
16/11/18 (Fri) 16:30 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 14C) 17     FNJ B14 Vermont Vultures 5   def. by   FNJ B14 Blackburn Vikings 4 50 
16/11/18 (Fri) 17:15 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 16B) 58     FNJ B16 Nunawading Kangas 2   def.   FNJ B16 Waverley 2 35 
16/11/18 (Fri) 18:00 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 16C) 22     FNJ B16 Eastern Bulls 1   def. by   FNJ B16 East Burwood Rams 1 45 
16/11/18 (Fri) 18:45 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 18B) 43     FNJ B18 Wolves 1   def.   FNJ B18 Syndal Storm 1 35 
16/11/18 (Fri) 19:30 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 23A) 27     FNJ B23 Wattle Park Saints 3   def. by   FNJ B23 Wattle Park Saints 1 53 
16/11/18 (Fri) 20:15 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 23A) 58     FNJ B23 Mitcham Thunder 1   def.   FNJ B23 Nunawading Kangas 1 38 
17/11/18 (Sat) 08:15 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X08) 10     GEBC X08 Vermont Vultures 1   def. by   GEBC X08 Huntingtower Heat 1 28 
17/11/18 (Sat) 09:00 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X08) 2     GEBC X08 Nunawading Kangas 4   def. by   GEBC X08 E Bees 1 36 
17/11/18 (Sat) 09:45 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10A2) 55     GEBC X10 Huntingtower Heat 1   def.   GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 2 20 
17/11/18 (Sat) 10:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12D3) 14     GEBC B12 Donvale Dunkers 3   def. by   GEBC B12 Heathmont Hornets 7 24 
17/11/18 (Sat) 11:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12C) 27     GEBC B12 Eastern Bulls 2   def. by   GEBC B12 E Bees 3 30 
17/11/18 (Sat) 12:00 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14C3) 35     GEBC B14 Waverley 12   def. by   GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 5 40 
17/11/18 (Sat) 12:45 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 12C2) 15     GEBC G12 Vermont Vultures 2   def.   GEBC G12 Waverley 3
17/11/18 (Sat) 13:30 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 14A/A2) 42     GEBC G14 Eastern Bulls 1   def.   GEBC G14 Waverley 2 18 
17/11/18 (Sat) 14:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14A) 32     GEBC B14 Eastern Bulls 1   def. by   GEBC B14 Nunawading Kangas 1 52 
17/11/18 (Sat) 15:00 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14C) 36     GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 1   def.   GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 2 28 
17/11/18 (Sat) 15:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16C) 41     GEBC B16 Huntingtower Heat 3   def. by   GEBC B16 Ashwood Wolves 2 43 
17/11/18 (Sat) 16:30 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 16/18C3/C4) 68     GEBC G16/18 Wattle Park Saints 3   def.   GEBC G18 Spirit Magic 3
17/11/18 (Sat) 17:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16B) 37     GEBC B16 Huntingtower Heat 2   def. by   GEBC B16 Waverley 2 42 
17/11/18 (Sat) 18:00 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16A2) 51     GEBC B16 Vermont Vultures 2   def.   GEBC B16 Wattle Park Saints 1 39 
17/11/18 (Sat) 18:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 18B) 52     GEBC B18 Wattle Park Saints 2   def.   GEBC B18 Ashwood Wolves 1 27 
17/11/18 (Sat) 19:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 18C) 29     GEBC B18 Waverley 2   def. by   GEBC B18 Wattle Park Saints 3 50 
17/11/18 (Sat) 20:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 23) 28     GEBC B23 Waverley Raiders 1   def.   GEBC B23 Waverley 1 17 
19/11/18 (Mon) 17:00 (S18/19 MONDAY Girls 10) 4     WNJ G10 Vermont Vultures 2   def. by   WNJ G10 Vermont Vultures 1 58 
19/11/18 (Mon) 17:45 (S18/19 MONDAY Boys 10C2) 20     WNJ B10 Vermont Vultures 4   def.   WNJ B10 Mitcham Thunder 1
20/11/18 (Tue) 17:00 (S18/19 TUESDAY Girls 16B) 2     WNJ G16 Blackburn Vikings 1   def. by   WNJ G16 Stingers 1 85 
20/11/18 (Tue) 17:45 (S18/19 TUESDAY Girls 18/23C) 23     WNJ G23 Waverley 1   def. by   WNJ G23 Nunawading Kangas 1 37 
20/11/18 (Tue) 18:30 (S18/19 TUESDAY Girls 18/23C) 41     WNJ G18 St Benedicts 1   def.   WNJ G23 Waverley Wildcats 2 21 
21/11/18 (Wed) 17:45 (S18/19 WEDNESDAY Girls 14B) 13     WNJ G14 Mitcham Thunder 1   def. by   WNJ G14 Blackburn Vikings 2 38 
22/11/18 (Thu) 17:00 (S18/19 THURSDAY Girls 12A) 22     WNJ G12 Kingswood Wyverns 1   def. by   WNJ G12 E Bees 1 25 
22/11/18 (Thu) 17:45 (S18/19 THURSDAY Girls 12B) 22     WNJ G12 Nunawading Kangas 2   def. by   WNJ G12 Heathmont Hornets 1 23 
23/11/18 (Fri) 16:30 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 12B/C) 11     FNJ B12 Nunawading Kangas 1   def. by   FNJ B12 Vermont Vultures 3 33 
23/11/18 (Fri) 17:15 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 16B) 47     FNJ B16 Nunawading Kangas 2   def. by   FNJ B16 Blackburn Vikings 3 57 
23/11/18 (Fri) 18:00 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 16C) 35     FNJ B16 East Burwood Rams 1   def.   FNJ B16 Vermont Vultures 4
24/11/18 (Sat) 08:15 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X08) 9     GEBC X08 Waverley 1   def. by   GEBC X08 Heathmont Hornets 1 36 
24/11/18 (Sat) 09:00 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X08) 38     GEBC X08 E Bees 1   def.   GEBC X08 Waverley 6 15 
24/11/18 (Sat) 09:45 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10C3) 13     GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 8   def. by   GEBC X10 Waverley 4 14 
24/11/18 (Sat) 10:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12B2) 47     GEBC B12 Waverley 3   def.   GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 2 36 
24/11/18 (Sat) 11:15 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 10B) 32     GEBC G10 E Bees 1   def.   GEBC G10 Waverley 2
24/11/18 (Sat) 12:00 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12B) 10     GEBC B12 Huntingtower Heat 1   def.   GEBC B12 Ringwood Celtics 1
24/11/18 (Sat) 12:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12A/A2) 18     GEBC B12 E Bees 2   def. by   GEBC B12 Ashwood Wolves 1 41 
24/11/18 (Sat) 13:30 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 12A/B) 18     GEBC G12 Vermont Vultures 1   def. by   GEBC G12 E Bees 1 31 
24/11/18 (Sat) 14:15 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 14A/A2) 32     GEBC G14 Eastern Bulls 3   def. by   GEBC G14 Eastside Warriors 1 36 
24/11/18 (Sat) 15:00 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14B) 65     GEBC B14 Waverley 4   def.   GEBC B14 E Bees 2 22 
24/11/18 (Sat) 15:45 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 14B/B2) 21     GEBC G14 Vermont Vultures 2   def. by   GEBC G14 Waverley 3 38 
24/11/18 (Sat) 16:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16B2) 40     GEBC B16 Vermont Vultures 3   def.   GEBC B16 E Bees 1 33 
24/11/18 (Sat) 17:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16A2) 32     GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 2   def.   GEBC B16 Huntingtower Heat 1 31 
24/11/18 (Sat) 18:00 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 16/18AB) 28     GEBC G18 Huntingtower Heat 1   def. by   GEBC G18 Eastern Bulls 1 31 
24/11/18 (Sat) 18:45 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 16/18C/C2) 16     GEBC G16 E Bees 1   def. by   GEBC G16/18 Wattle Park Saints 1 25 
24/11/18 (Sat) 19:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 23) 29     GEBC B23 Eastside Warriors 2   def. by   GEBC B23 Eastside Warriors 1 30 
24/11/18 (Sat) 20:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 23) 37     GEBC B23 Nunawading Kangas 2   def. by   GEBC B23 Balwyn Redbacks 1 44 
26/11/18 (Mon) 17:00 (S18/19 MONDAY Girls 10) 1     WNJ G10 Nunawading Kangas 1   def. by   WNJ G10 Wattle Park Saints 2 47 
26/11/18 (Mon) 17:45 (S18/19 MONDAY Boys 10C2) 24     WNJ B10 Wattle Park Saints 4   def.   WNJ B10 Mitcham Thunder 1
27/11/18 (Tue) 17:00 (S18/19 TUESDAY Girls 16A/B) 29     WNJ G16 Waverley Wildcats 1   def.   WNJ G16 Nunawading Kangas 2
27/11/18 (Tue) 17:45 (S18/19 TUESDAY Girls 16A/B) 28     WNJ G16 Wattle Park Saints 1   def. by   WNJ G16 Vermont Vultures 2 34 
27/11/18 (Tue) 18:30 (S18/19 TUESDAY Girls 18/23C) WNJ G23 Waverley 1   vs   WNJ G18/23 Heathmont Hornets 1
28/11/18 (Wed) 17:45 (S18/19 WEDNESDAY Girls 14B) 32     WNJ G14 Blackburn Vikings 2   def.   WNJ G14 E Bees 2 24 
29/11/18 (Thu) 17:00 (S18/19 THURSDAY Girls 12A) 17     WNJ G12 Nunawading Kangas 1   def. by   WNJ G12 Vermont Vultures 1 24 
29/11/18 (Thu) 17:45 (S18/19 THURSDAY Girls 12B) 46     WNJ G12 Wantirna South Devils 1   def.   WNJ G12 Heathmont Hornets 1 40 
30/11/18 (Fri) 16:30 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 14C) 27     FNJ B14 Blackburn Vikings 4   def.   FNJ B14 Blackburn Vikings 3 23 
30/11/18 (Fri) 17:15 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 14B/B2) 24     FNJ B14 Vermont Vultures 2   def. by   FNJ B14 Wattle Park Saints 2 41 
30/11/18 (Fri) 18:00 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 16C) 43     FNJ B16 Nunawading Kangas 3   def.   FNJ B16 East Burwood Rams 1 19 
01/12/18 (Sat) 08:15 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X08) 15     GEBC X08 Ashwood Wolves 3   def. by   GEBC X08 Waverley Raiders 1 24 
01/12/18 (Sat) 09:00 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X08) 10     GEBC X08 Waverley 7   def.   GEBC X08 E Bees 1
01/12/18 (Sat) 09:45 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10B/B2) 24     GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 4   def. by   GEBC X10 Ringwood Celtics 1 31 
01/12/18 (Sat) 10:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12B) 47     GEBC B12 Waverley 2   def.   GEBC B12 Nunawading Kangas 3 32 
01/12/18 (Sat) 11:15 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10C) 16     GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 3   def. by   GEBC X10 Waverley 3 31 
01/12/18 (Sat) 12:00 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 14A/A2) 21     GEBC G14 Waverley 2   def. by   GEBC G14 Waverley 1 31 
01/12/18 (Sat) 12:45 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 12A/B) 23     GEBC G12 Huntingtower Heat 1   def. by   GEBC G12 Spirit Magic 1 25 
01/12/18 (Sat) 13:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12A/A2) 64     GEBC B12 Ashwood Wolves 1   def.   GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 1 47 
01/12/18 (Sat) 14:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14C2) 28     GEBC B14 Waverley 8   def. by   GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 6 41 
01/12/18 (Sat) 15:00 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14B) 30     GEBC B14 Waverley Raiders 1   def. by   GEBC B14 Waverley 4 40 
01/12/18 (Sat) 15:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14C) 17     GEBC B14 Wattle Park Saints 3   def. by   GEBC B14 Huntingtower Heat 3 27 
01/12/18 (Sat) 16:30 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 16/18C/C2) 34     GEBC G16 E Bees 1   def. by   GEBC G16/18 Wattle Park Saints 3 35 
01/12/18 (Sat) 17:15 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 16/18C3/C4) 42     GEBC G16 Ashwood Wolves 2   def.   GEBC G16/18 Waverley 2 22 
01/12/18 (Sat) 18:00 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16B2) 39     GEBC B16 Wattle Park Saints 2+ Withdrawn 10/12   def. by   GEBC B16 Vermont Vultures 3 52 
01/12/18 (Sat) 18:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16A) 59     GEBC B16 Vermont Vultures 1   def.   GEBC B16 Waverley 1 50 
01/12/18 (Sat) 19:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16C2) 15     GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 8   def. by   GEBC B16 Waverley 3 35 
01/12/18 (Sat) 20:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 23) 39     GEBC B23 Nunawading Kangas 1   def.   GEBC B23 Waverley Raiders 1 32 
03/12/18 (Mon) 17:00 (S18/19 MONDAY Girls 10) 28     WNJ G10 Wattle Park Saints 1   def.   WNJ G10 Wattle Park Saints 2 10 
03/12/18 (Mon) 17:45 (S18/19 MONDAY Boys 10C2) 10     WNJ B10 Mitcham Thunder 1   def. by   WNJ B10 Vermont Vultures 6 24 
04/12/18 (Tue) 17:00 (S18/19 TUESDAY Girls 16A/B) 37     WNJ G16 Stingers 1   def.   WNJ G16 Wattle Park Saints 1 26 
04/12/18 (Tue) 17:45 (S18/19 TUESDAY Girls 18/23C) 22     WNJ G18 Vermont Vultures 1   def.   WNJ G23 Waverley 1 21 
04/12/18 (Tue) 18:30 (S18/19 TUESDAY Girls 18/23AB) 38     WNJ G23 Huntingtower Heat 1   def.   WNJ G18 E Bees 1 18 
05/12/18 (Wed) 17:45 (S18/19 WEDNESDAY Girls 14B) 37     WNJ G14 E Bees 2   def.   WNJ G14 Wattle Park Saints 3 22 
06/12/18 (Thu) 17:00 (S18/19 THURSDAY Girls 12A) 30     WNJ G12 Nunawading Kangas 1   def.   WNJ G12 E Bees 1 29 
06/12/18 (Thu) 17:45 (S18/19 THURSDAY Girls 12B) 25     WNJ G12 Wantirna South Devils 1   def.   WNJ G12 Blackburn Vikings 1 23 
07/12/18 (Fri) 16:30 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 12B/C) FNJ B12 Vermont Vultures 3   def. by   FNJ B12 Huntingtower Heat 1 22 
07/12/18 (Fri) 17:15 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 16B) 32     FNJ B16 Vermont Vultures 3   def.   FNJ B16 Waverley 1 24 
07/12/18 (Fri) 18:00 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 16C) 52     FNJ B16 Eastern Bulls 1   def.   FNJ B16 Vermont Vultures 4 12 
08/12/18 (Sat) 08:15 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X08) 22     GEBC X08 Nunawading Kangas 1   def.   GEBC X08 Eastern Bulls 3
08/12/18 (Sat) 09:00 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X08) 9     GEBC X08 Vermont Vultures 2   def. by   GEBC X08 Huntingtower Heat 3 10 
08/12/18 (Sat) 09:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12C) 34     GEBC B12 Waverley Wildcats 1   vs   GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 3 34 
08/12/18 (Sat) 10:30 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10A2) 32     GEBC X10 Waverley 1   def.   GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 5 18 
08/12/18 (Sat) 11:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12B) 24     GEBC B12 Nunawading Kangas 3   def.   GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 3 20 
08/12/18 (Sat) 12:00 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12B) 33     GEBC B12 Waverley 2   def. by   GEBC B12 Ringwood Celtics 1 40 
08/12/18 (Sat) 12:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12A/A2) 33     GEBC B12 Waverley 1   def.   GEBC B12 Nunawading Kangas 1 27 
08/12/18 (Sat) 13:30 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 12A/B) 17     GEBC G12 Vermont Vultures 1   def. by   GEBC G12 Heathmont Hornets 1 39 
08/12/18 (Sat) 14:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14B) 45     GEBC B14 Waverley 4   def.   GEBC B14 Donvale Dunkers 1 32 
08/12/18 (Sat) 15:00 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14B) 56     GEBC B14 Glen Iris Scorpions 1   def.   GEBC B14 Waverley Raiders 1 36 
08/12/18 (Sat) 15:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16C) 67     GEBC B16 Blackburn 1   def.   GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 4 30 
08/12/18 (Sat) 16:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16B2) 43     GEBC B16 Vermont Vultures 3   def.   GEBC B16 Waverley Wildcats 1 36 
08/12/18 (Sat) 17:15 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 16/18C/C2) 41     GEBC G16/18 Wattle Park Saints 3   def.   GEBC G16 Vermont Vultures 2 30 
08/12/18 (Sat) 18:00 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16A2) 40     GEBC B16 Eastside Warriors 1   def.   GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 1 33 
08/12/18 (Sat) 18:45 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 16/18C3/C4) 22     GEBC G16 Huntingtower Heat 4   def.   GEBC G16 Ashwood Wolves 2 20 
08/12/18 (Sat) 19:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 23) 30     GEBC B23 Waverley Raiders 1   def. by   GEBC B23 Eastside Warriors 1 44 
08/12/18 (Sat) 20:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 18A/A2) 34     GEBC B18 Vermont Vultures 5   def.   GEBC B18 Eastside Warriors 1 32 
10/12/18 (Mon) 17:00 (S18/19 MONDAY Girls 10) 41     WNJ G10 Vermont Vultures 1   def.   WNJ G10 E Bees 1
10/12/18 (Mon) 17:45 (S18/19 MONDAY Boys 10C2) 24     WNJ X10 Waverley 1   def.   WNJ B10 Mitcham Thunder 1 12 
11/12/18 (Tue) 17:00 (S18/19 TUESDAY Girls 16A/B) 47     WNJ G16 Wattle Park Saints 1   def.   WNJ G16 Nunawading Kangas 2 17 
11/12/18 (Tue) 17:45 (S18/19 TUESDAY Girls 16A/B) 24     WNJ G16 Waverley Wildcats 3   def. by   WNJ G16 Blackburn Vikings 2 54 
11/12/18 (Tue) 18:30 (S18/19 TUESDAY Girls 18/23C) 36     WNJ G18 Vermont Vultures 1   def.   WNJ G18/23 Heathmont Hornets 1 13 
12/12/18 (Wed) 17:45 (S18/19 WEDNESDAY Girls 14B) 14     WNJ G14 Mitcham Thunder 1   def. by   WNJ G14 E Bees 2 34 
13/12/18 (Thu) 17:00 (S18/19 THURSDAY Girls 12A) 16     WNJ G12 E Bees 1   def. by   WNJ G12 Nunawading Kangas 3 21 
13/12/18 (Thu) 17:45 (S18/19 THURSDAY Girls 12B) 40     WNJ G12 Wantirna South Devils 1   def.   WNJ G12 Wattle Park Saints 1 25 
14/12/18 (Fri) 16:30 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 14A/A2) 28     FNJ B14 Vermont Vultures 1   def.   FNJ B14 Eastern Bulls 1 27 
14/12/18 (Fri) 17:15 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 16B) 59     FNJ B16 Nunawading Kangas 2   def.   FNJ B16 Vermont Vultures 3 32 
14/12/18 (Fri) 18:00 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 16A) 47     FNJ B16 Waverley Wizards 1   def. by   FNJ B16 Vermont Vultures 1 48 
15/12/18 (Sat) 08:15 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X08) 12     GEBC X08 Huntingtower Heat 3   def.   GEBC X08 Ashwood Wolves 1
15/12/18 (Sat) 09:00 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X08) 3     GEBC X08 E Bees 1   def. by   GEBC X08 Nunawading Kangas 1 32 
15/12/18 (Sat) 09:45 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10B/B2) 24     GEBC X10 Waverley 2   def. by   GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 4 31 
15/12/18 (Sat) 10:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12C3) 37     GEBC B12 Ashwood Wolves 2   def.   GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 4 29 
15/12/18 (Sat) 11:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12A/A2)   GEBC B12 Wattle Park Saints 1   vs   GEBC B12 E Bees 2  
15/12/18 (Sat) 12:00 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12B)   GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 3   vs   GEBC B12 Ringwood Celtics 1  
15/12/18 (Sat) 12:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12A/A2)   GEBC B12 Whitehorse Mustangs 1   vs   GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 1  
15/12/18 (Sat) 13:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14A)   GEBC B14 Eastern Bulls 1   vs   GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 1  
15/12/18 (Sat) 14:15 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 14A/A2)   GEBC G14 E Bees 1   vs   GEBC G14 Eastern Bulls 3  
15/12/18 (Sat) 15:00 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 14C/C2)   GEBC G14 Waverley Wildcats 1   vs   GEBC G14 Spirit Magic 3  
15/12/18 (Sat) 15:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14C)   GEBC B14 Tornadoes 1   vs   GEBC B14 Wattle Park Saints 3  
15/12/18 (Sat) 16:30 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 16/18C/C2)   GEBC G16/18 Waverley 1   vs   GEBC G16/18 Wattle Park Saints 3  
15/12/18 (Sat) 17:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16B2)   GEBC B16 Vermont Vultures 3   vs   GEBC B16 Waverley Raiders 1  
15/12/18 (Sat) 18:00 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 18B)   GEBC B18 Nunawading Kangas 1   vs   GEBC B18 Wattle Park Saints 2  
15/12/18 (Sat) 18:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 18B)   GEBC B18 Vermont Vultures 4   vs   GEBC B18 Huntingtower Heat 1  
15/12/18 (Sat) 19:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 18C)   GEBC B18 Nunawading Kangas 2   vs   GEBC B18 Nunawading Kangas 3  
15/12/18 (Sat) 20:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 23)   GEBC B23 Nunawading Kangas 1   vs   GEBC B23 Eastside Warriors 1  
17/12/18 (Mon) 17:00 (S18/19 MONDAY Girls 10)   WNJ G10 Vermont Vultures 1   vs   WNJ G10 Wattle Park Saints 2  
17/12/18 (Mon) 17:45 (S18/19 MONDAY Boys 10C2)   WNJ B10 Kingswood Wyverns 1   vs   WNJ B10 Mitcham Thunder 1  
18/12/18 (Tue) 17:00 (S18/19 TUESDAY Girls 16A/B)   WNJ G16 Waverley 1   vs   WNJ G16 Waverley Wildcats 2  
18/12/18 (Tue) 17:45 (S18/19 TUESDAY Girls 18/23C)   WNJ G23 Waverley Wildcats 2   vs   WNJ G18 Vermont Vultures 1  
18/12/18 (Tue) 18:30 (S18/19 TUESDAY Girls 18/23C)   WNJ G18 St Benedicts 1   vs   WNJ G23 Nunawading Kangas 1  
19/12/18 (Wed) 17:45 (S18/19 WEDNESDAY Girls 14B)   WNJ G14 E Bees 2   vs   WNJ G14 Vermont Vultures 2  
20/12/18 (Thu) 17:00 (S18/19 THURSDAY Girls 12A)   WNJ G12 Nunawading Kangas 1   vs   WNJ G12 Kingswood Wyverns 1  
20/12/18 (Thu) 17:45 (S18/19 THURSDAY Girls 12B)   WNJ G12 Wantirna South Devils 1   vs   WNJ G12 Nunawading Kangas 2  
29/01/19 (Tue) 17:00 (S18/19 TUESDAY Girls 16A/B)   WNJ G16 Blackburn Vikings 2   vs   WNJ G16 St Benedicts 1  
29/01/19 (Tue) 17:45 (S18/19 TUESDAY Girls 18/23AB)   WNJ G23 Eastern Bulls 1   vs   WNJ G23 Waverley Wildcats 1  
29/01/19 (Tue) 18:30 (S18/19 TUESDAY Girls 18/23C)   WNJ G18 St Benedicts 1   vs   WNJ G23 Waverley 1  
30/01/19 (Wed) 17:45 (S18/19 WEDNESDAY Girls 14C)   WNJ G14 E Bees 3   vs   WNJ G14 Vermont Vultures 3  
31/01/19 (Thu) 17:00 (S18/19 THURSDAY Girls 12A)   WNJ G12 Nunawading Kangas 1   vs   WNJ G12 Nunawading Kangas 3  
31/01/19 (Thu) 17:45 (S18/19 THURSDAY Girls 12B)   WNJ G12 Wantirna South Devils 1   vs   WNJ G12 E Bees 2  
01/02/19 (Fri) 16:30 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 12B/C)   FNJ B12 E Bees 1   vs   FNJ B12 Vermont Vultures 3  
01/02/19 (Fri) 17:15 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 16B)   FNJ B16 Vermont Vultures 3   vs   FNJ B16 Blackburn Vikings 3  
01/02/19 (Fri) 18:00 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 16C)   FNJ B16 Vermont Vultures 4   vs   FNJ B16 Nunawading Kangas 3  
02/02/19 (Sat) 08:15 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X08)   GEBC X08 Ashwood Wolves 3   vs   GEBC X08 E Bees 1  
02/02/19 (Sat) 09:00 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X08)   GEBC G08 Vermont Vultures 3G   vs   GEBC X08 Ashwood Wolves 2  
02/02/19 (Sat) 09:45 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10B/B2)   GEBC X10 E Bees 2   vs   GEBC X10 Waverley 2  
02/02/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10A2)   GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 5   vs   GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 1  
02/02/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12B)   GEBC B12 Huntingtower Heat 1   vs   GEBC B12 Waverley 2  
02/02/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12B)   GEBC B12 Ringwood Celtics 1   vs   GEBC B12 Nunawading Kangas 3  
02/02/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 12A/B)   GEBC G12 Huntingtower Heat 1   vs   GEBC G12 Heathmont Hornets 2  
02/02/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14A)   GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 1   vs   GEBC B14 Nunawading Kangas 2  
02/02/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 14A/A2)   GEBC G14 Eastern Bulls 3   vs   GEBC G14 Waverley 2  
02/02/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14C)   GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 5   vs   GEBC B14 Tornadoes 1  
02/02/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14C)   GEBC B14 Wattle Park Saints 3   vs   GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 4  
02/02/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16B)   GEBC B16 Waverley 2   vs   GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 2  
02/02/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 16/18C3/C4)   GEBC G16 Ashwood Wolves 3   vs   GEBC G16 Ashwood Wolves 2  
02/02/19 (Sat) 18:00 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16B2)   GEBC B16 Waverley Raiders 1   vs   GEBC B16 E Bees 1  
02/02/19 (Sat) 18:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16A)   GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 1   vs   GEBC B16 Spirit Magic 1  
02/02/19 (Sat) 19:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 18C2)   GEBC B18 Ashwood Wolves 2   vs   GEBC B18 Ringwood Celtics 2  
02/02/19 (Sat) 20:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 23)   GEBC B23 Eastside Warriors 2   vs   GEBC B23 Waverley 1  
04/02/19 (Mon) 17:00 (S18/19 MONDAY Girls 10)   WNJ G10 Vermont Vultures 2   vs   WNJ G10 Vermont Vultures 3  
04/02/19 (Mon) 17:45 (S18/19 MONDAY Boys 10C2)   WNJ B10 Mitcham Thunder 1   vs   WNJ B10 Vermont Vultures 4  
05/02/19 (Tue) 17:00 (S18/19 TUESDAY Girls 16A/B)   WNJ G16 Nunawading Kangas 2   vs   WNJ G16 Vermont Vultures 1  
05/02/19 (Tue) 17:45 (S18/19 TUESDAY Girls 18/23C)   WNJ G23 Waverley Wildcats 2   vs   WNJ G23 Waverley 1  
05/02/19 (Tue) 18:30 (S18/19 TUESDAY Girls 18/23AB)   WNJ G18 E Bees 3   vs   WNJ G23 Eastern Bulls 1  
06/02/19 (Wed) 17:45 (S18/19 WEDNESDAY Girls 14B)   WNJ G14 Vermont Vultures 2   vs   WNJ G14 Mitcham Thunder 1  
07/02/19 (Thu) 17:00 (S18/19 THURSDAY Girls 12A)   WNJ G12 Vermont Vultures 1   vs   WNJ G12 Nunawading Kangas 1  
07/02/19 (Thu) 17:45 (S18/19 THURSDAY Girls 12B)   WNJ G12 Heathmont Hornets 1   vs   WNJ G12 Wantirna South Devils 1  
08/02/19 (Fri) 16:30 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 14C)   FNJ B14 Vermont Vultures 5   vs   FNJ B14 Blackburn Vikings 3  
08/02/19 (Fri) 17:15 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 16B)   FNJ B16 Blackburn Vikings 3   vs   FNJ B16 Nunawading Kangas 2  
08/02/19 (Fri) 18:00 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 16C)   FNJ B16 Eastern Bulls 1   vs   FNJ B16 Vermont Vultures 5  
09/02/19 (Sat) 08:15 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X08)   GEBC X08 Heathmont Hornets 1   vs   GEBC X08 Heathmont Hornets 2  
09/02/19 (Sat) 09:00 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X08)   GEBC X08 Vermont Vultures 1   vs   GEBC X08 Vermont Vultures 2  
09/02/19 (Sat) 09:45 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10B/B2)   GEBC X10 Ringwood Celtics 1   vs   GEBC X10 Heathmont Hornets 1  
09/02/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10A2)   GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 1   vs   GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 1  
09/02/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12B)   GEBC B12 Ringwood Celtics 1   vs   GEBC B12 Huntingtower Heat 1  
09/02/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12B)   GEBC B12 Nunawading Kangas 3   vs   GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 1  
09/02/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12A/A2)   GEBC B12 Waverley 1   vs   GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 1  
09/02/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14A)   GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 1   vs   GEBC B14 Nunawading Kangas 1  
09/02/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14B)   GEBC B14 Waverley 4   vs   GEBC B14 Glen Iris Scorpions 1  
09/02/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14C)   GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 5   vs   GEBC B14 Wattle Park Saints 3  
09/02/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14C)   GEBC B14 Tornadoes 1   vs   GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 4  
09/02/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16B)   GEBC B16 Waverley 2   vs   GEBC B16 Ringwood Celtics 1  
09/02/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16B)   GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 2   vs   GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 3  
09/02/19 (Sat) 18:00 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16B2)   GEBC B16 Spirit Magic 2   vs   GEBC B16 Waverley Raiders 1  
09/02/19 (Sat) 18:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16A)   GEBC B16 Ashwood Wolves 1   vs   GEBC B16 Vermont Vultures 1  
09/02/19 (Sat) 19:30 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 16/18C/C2)   GEBC G16 Heathmont Hornets 1   vs   GEBC G16/18 Wattle Park Saints 3  
09/02/19 (Sat) 20:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 23)   GEBC B23 Eastside Warriors 1   vs   GEBC B23 Balwyn Redbacks 1  
11/02/19 (Mon) 17:00 (S18/19 MONDAY Girls 10)   WNJ G10 E Bees 1   vs   WNJ G10 Kingswood Wyverns 1  
11/02/19 (Mon) 17:45 (S18/19 MONDAY Boys 10C2)   WNJ B10 Mitcham Thunder 1   vs   WNJ B10 Wattle Park Saints 4  
12/02/19 (Tue) 17:00 (S18/19 TUESDAY Girls 16A/B)   WNJ G16 Blackburn Vikings 2   vs   WNJ G16 Nunawading Kangas 2  
12/02/19 (Tue) 17:45 (S18/19 TUESDAY Girls 18/23C)   WNJ G23 Nunawading Kangas 1   vs   WNJ G23 Waverley 1  
12/02/19 (Tue) 18:30 (S18/19 TUESDAY Girls 18/23C)   WNJ G18 Vermont Vultures 1   vs   WNJ G23 Wattle Park Saints 2  
13/02/19 (Wed) 17:45 (S18/19 WEDNESDAY Girls 14B)   WNJ G14 Blackburn Vikings 2   vs   WNJ G14 Vermont Vultures 2  
14/02/19 (Thu) 17:00 (S18/19 THURSDAY Girls 12A)   WNJ G12 E Bees 1   vs   WNJ G12 Nunawading Kangas 1  
14/02/19 (Thu) 17:45 (S18/19 THURSDAY Girls 12B)   WNJ G12 Blackburn Vikings 1   vs   WNJ G12 Wantirna South Devils 1  
15/02/19 (Fri) 16:30 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 12B/C)   FNJ B12 E Bees 1   vs   FNJ B12 Huntingtower Heat 1  
15/02/19 (Fri) 17:15 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 16B)   FNJ B16 Nunawading Kangas 2   vs   FNJ B16 Waverley 1  
15/02/19 (Fri) 18:00 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 16C)   FNJ B16 East Burwood Rams 1   vs   FNJ B16 Eastern Bulls 1  
16/02/19 (Sat) 08:15 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X08)   GEBC X08 Heathmont Hornets 2   vs   GEBC X08 Heathmont Hornets 1  
16/02/19 (Sat) 09:00 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X08)   GEBC X08 Vermont Vultures 2   vs   GEBC X08 Vermont Vultures 1  
16/02/19 (Sat) 09:45 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10B/B2)   GEBC X10 Heathmont Hornets 1   vs   GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 3  
16/02/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10A2)   GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 5   vs   GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 2  
16/02/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12B)   GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 3   vs   GEBC B12 Huntingtower Heat 1  
16/02/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12B)   GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 1   vs   GEBC B12 Ringwood Celtics 1  
16/02/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12A/A2)   GEBC B12 Whitehorse Mustangs 1   vs   GEBC B12 Nunawading Kangas 1  
16/02/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14A)   GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 1   vs   GEBC B14 Huntingtower Heat 1  
16/02/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14B)   GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 3   vs   GEBC B14 Waverley 4  
16/02/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14C)   GEBC B14 Huntingtower Heat 3   vs   GEBC B14 Wattle Park Saints 3  
16/02/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14C)   GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 4   vs   GEBC B14 Tornadoes 1  
16/02/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16B)   GEBC B16 Ringwood Celtics 1   vs   GEBC B16 Donvale Dunkers 2  
16/02/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16B)   GEBC B16 Waverley 2   vs   GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 3  
16/02/19 (Sat) 18:00 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16B2)   GEBC B16 E Bees 1   vs   GEBC B16 Spirit Magic 2  
16/02/19 (Sat) 18:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16A)   GEBC B16 Waverley 1   vs   GEBC B16 Vermont Vultures 1  
16/02/19 (Sat) 19:30 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 16/18C/C2)   GEBC G16/18 Wattle Park Saints 3   vs   GEBC G18 Huntingtower Heat 2  
16/02/19 (Sat) 20:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 23)   GEBC B23 Waverley 1   vs   GEBC B23 Waverley Raiders 1  
18/02/19 (Mon) 17:00 (S18/19 MONDAY Girls 10)   WNJ G10 Nunawading Kangas 1   vs   WNJ G10 E Bees 1  
18/02/19 (Mon) 17:45 (S18/19 MONDAY Boys 10C2)   WNJ B10 Vermont Vultures 6   vs   WNJ B10 Mitcham Thunder 1  
19/02/19 (Tue) 17:00 (S18/19 TUESDAY Girls 16A/B)   WNJ G16 Blackburn Vikings 1   vs   WNJ G16 Vermont Vultures 1  
19/02/19 (Tue) 17:45 (S18/19 TUESDAY Girls 18/23C)   WNJ G18/23 Heathmont Hornets 1   vs   WNJ G23 Waverley 1  
19/02/19 (Tue) 18:30 (S18/19 TUESDAY Girls 18/23AB)   WNJ G23 Eastern Bulls 1   vs   WNJ G18 E Bees 1  
20/02/19 (Wed) 17:45 (S18/19 WEDNESDAY Girls 14B)   WNJ G14 Wattle Park Saints 2   vs   WNJ G14 Vermont Vultures 2  
21/02/19 (Thu) 17:00 (S18/19 THURSDAY Girls 12A)   WNJ G12 Nunawading Kangas 3   vs   WNJ G12 E Bees 1  
21/02/19 (Thu) 17:45 (S18/19 THURSDAY Girls 12B)   WNJ G12 Wattle Park Saints 1   vs   WNJ G12 Wantirna South Devils 1  
22/02/19 (Fri) 16:30 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 12B/C)   FNJ B12 E Bees 1   vs   FNJ B12 Mitcham Thunder 2  
22/02/19 (Fri) 17:15 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 16B)   FNJ B16 Waverley 1   vs   FNJ B16 Vermont Vultures 3  
22/02/19 (Fri) 18:00 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 16C)   FNJ B16 West Philly 1   vs   FNJ B16 Eastern Bulls 1  
23/02/19 (Sat) 08:15 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X08)   GEBC X08 Heathmont Hornets 1   vs   GEBC X08 Heathmont Hornets 2  
23/02/19 (Sat) 09:00 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X08)   GEBC X08 Vermont Vultures 1   vs   GEBC X08 Vermont Vultures 2  
23/02/19 (Sat) 09:45 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10B/B2)   GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 2   vs   GEBC X10 Ringwood Celtics 1  
23/02/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10A2)   GEBC X10 Huntingtower Heat 1   vs   GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 1  
23/02/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12B)   GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 3   vs   GEBC B12 Nunawading Kangas 3  
23/02/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12B)   GEBC B12 Huntingtower Heat 1   vs   GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 1  
23/02/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12A/A2)   GEBC B12 Waverley 1   vs   GEBC B12 E Bees 1  
23/02/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14A)   GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 1   vs   GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 2  
23/02/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14B)   GEBC B14 Donvale Dunkers 1   vs   GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 1  
23/02/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14C)   GEBC B14 Wattle Park Saints 3   vs   GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 4  
23/02/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14C)   GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 4   vs   GEBC B14 Huntingtower Heat 3  
23/02/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16B)   GEBC B16 Waverley 2   vs   GEBC B16 Donvale Dunkers 2  
23/02/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16B)   GEBC B16 Ringwood Celtics 1   vs   GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 2  
23/02/19 (Sat) 18:00 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16B2)   GEBC B16 E Bees 1   vs   GEBC B16 Vermont Vultures 3  
23/02/19 (Sat) 18:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16A)   GEBC B16 Waverley 1   vs   GEBC B16 Donvale Dunkers 1  
23/02/19 (Sat) 19:30 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 16/18C/C2)   GEBC G16/18 Waverley 1   vs   GEBC G16 Vermont Vultures 2  
23/02/19 (Sat) 20:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 23)   GEBC B23 Balwyn Redbacks 1   vs   GEBC B23 Nunawading Kangas 2  
25/02/19 (Mon) 17:00 (S18/19 MONDAY Girls 10)   WNJ G10 Mitcham Thunder 1   vs   WNJ G10 Vermont Vultures 3  
25/02/19 (Mon) 17:45 (S18/19 MONDAY Boys 10C2)   WNJ B10 Mitcham Thunder 1   vs   WNJ X10 Waverley 1  
26/02/19 (Tue) 17:00 (S18/19 TUESDAY Girls 16A/B)   WNJ G16 Boccy Hill Babes 1   vs   WNJ G16 St Benedicts 1  
26/02/19 (Tue) 17:45 (S18/19 TUESDAY Girls 18/23C)   WNJ G23 Waverley 1   vs   WNJ G18 Vermont Vultures 1  
26/02/19 (Tue) 18:30 (S18/19 TUESDAY Girls 18/23C)   WNJ G23 Wattle Park Saints 2   vs   WNJ G23 Waverley Wildcats 2  
27/02/19 (Wed) 17:45 (S18/19 WEDNESDAY Girls 14B)   WNJ G14 Wattle Park Saints 2   vs   WNJ G14 Blackburn Vikings 2  
28/02/19 (Thu) 17:00 (S18/19 THURSDAY Girls 12A)   WNJ G12 Kingswood Wyverns 1   vs   WNJ G12 Nunawading Kangas 1  
28/02/19 (Thu) 17:45 (S18/19 THURSDAY Girls 12B)   WNJ G12 Nunawading Kangas 2   vs   WNJ G12 Wantirna South Devils 1  
01/03/19 (Fri) 16:30 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 14C)   FNJ B14 Waverley 2   vs   FNJ B14 Wantirna South Devils 3  
01/03/19 (Fri) 17:15 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 14B/B2)   FNJ B14 Blackburn Vikings 5   vs   FNJ B14 E Bees 1  
01/03/19 (Fri) 18:00 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 16C)   FNJ B16 Eastern Bulls 1   vs   FNJ B16 Blackburn Vikings 4  
02/03/19 (Sat) 08:15 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X08)   GEBC X08 Heathmont Hornets 2   vs   GEBC X08 Heathmont Hornets 1  
02/03/19 (Sat) 09:00 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X08)   GEBC X08 Vermont Vultures 2   vs   GEBC X08 Vermont Vultures 1  
02/03/19 (Sat) 09:45 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10B/B2)   GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 3   vs   GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 5  
02/03/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10A2)   GEBC X10 Huntingtower Heat 1   vs   GEBC X10 Waverley 1  
02/03/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12B)   GEBC B12 Huntingtower Heat 1   vs   GEBC B12 Nunawading Kangas 3  
02/03/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12B)   GEBC B12 Ringwood Celtics 1   vs   GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 3  
02/03/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12A/A2)   GEBC B12 Waverley 1   vs   GEBC B12 Whitehorse Mustangs 1  
02/03/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14A)   GEBC B14 Wattle Park Saints 1   vs   GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 1  
02/03/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14B)   GEBC B14 Waverley Raiders 1   vs   GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 3  
02/03/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14C)   GEBC B14 Wattle Park Saints 3   vs   GEBC B14 Tornadoes 1  
02/03/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14C)   GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 4   vs   GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 5  
02/03/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16B)   GEBC B16 Donvale Dunkers 2   vs   GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 2  
02/03/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16B)   GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 3   vs   GEBC B16 Ringwood Celtics 1  
02/03/19 (Sat) 18:00 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16B2)   GEBC B16 Spirit Magic 2   vs   GEBC B16 Huntingtower Heat 3  
02/03/19 (Sat) 18:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16A)   GEBC B16 Vermont Vultures 1   vs   GEBC B16 Spirit Magic 1  
02/03/19 (Sat) 19:30 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 16/18C/C2)   GEBC G16 Vermont Vultures 2   vs   GEBC G16/18 Wattle Park Saints 1  
02/03/19 (Sat) 20:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 23)   GEBC B23 Waverley Raiders 1   vs   GEBC B23 Nunawading Kangas 1  
04/03/19 (Mon) 17:00 (S18/19 MONDAY Boys 10A/B)   WNJ B10 E Bees 1   vs   WNJ X10 Waverley 2  
04/03/19 (Mon) 17:45 (S18/19 MONDAY Boys 10C2)   WNJ B10 Mitcham Thunder 1   vs   WNJ B10 Kingswood Wyverns 1  
05/03/19 (Tue) 17:00 (S18/19 TUESDAY Girls 16A/B)   WNJ G16 Boccy Hill Babes 1   vs   WNJ G16 Nunawading Kangas 1  
05/03/19 (Tue) 17:45 (S18/19 TUESDAY Girls 18/23C)   WNJ G23 Nunawading Kangas 1   vs   WNJ G23 Waverley Wildcats 2  
05/03/19 (Tue) 18:30 (S18/19 TUESDAY Girls 18/23AB)   WNJ G23 Wattle Park Saints 3   vs   WNJ G18 E Bees 1  
06/03/19 (Wed) 17:45 (S18/19 WEDNESDAY Girls 14C)   WNJ G14 Vermont Vultures 3   vs   WNJ G14 Wattle Park Saints 4  
07/03/19 (Thu) 17:00 (S18/19 THURSDAY Girls 12A)   WNJ G12 Nunawading Kangas 3   vs   WNJ G12 Nunawading Kangas 1  
07/03/19 (Thu) 17:45 (S18/19 THURSDAY Girls 12B)   WNJ G12 E Bees 2   vs   WNJ G12 Wantirna South Devils 1  
08/03/19 (Fri) 16:30 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 12B/C)   FNJ B12 E Bees 1   vs   FNJ B12 Eastern Bulls 2  
08/03/19 (Fri) 17:15 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 16B)   FNJ B16 Blackburn Vikings 3   vs   FNJ B16 Vermont Vultures 3  
08/03/19 (Fri) 18:00 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 16C)   FNJ B16 Vermont Vultures 4   vs   FNJ B16 Eastern Bulls 1  
09/03/19 (Sat) 08:15 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X08)   GEBC X08 Heathmont Hornets 1   vs   GEBC X08 Heathmont Hornets 2  
09/03/19 (Sat) 09:00 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X08)   GEBC X08 Vermont Vultures 1   vs   GEBC X08 Vermont Vultures 2  
09/03/19 (Sat) 09:45 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10B/B2)   GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 4   vs   GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 3  
09/03/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10A2)   GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 5   vs   GEBC X10 Waverley 1  
09/03/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12B)   GEBC B12 Nunawading Kangas 3   vs   GEBC B12 Ringwood Celtics 1  
09/03/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12B)   GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 1   vs   GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 3  
09/03/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12A/A2)   GEBC B12 E Bees 1   vs   GEBC B12 E Bees 2  
09/03/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14A)   GEBC B14 Wattle Park Saints 1   vs   GEBC B14 Huntingtower Heat 1  
09/03/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14B)   GEBC B14 Glen Iris Scorpions 1   vs   GEBC B14 Donvale Dunkers 1  
09/03/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14C)   GEBC B14 Wattle Park Saints 3   vs   GEBC B14 Waverley 6  
09/03/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14C)   GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 4   vs   GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 4  
09/03/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16B)   GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 2   vs   GEBC B16 Waverley 2  
09/03/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16B)   GEBC B16 Donvale Dunkers 2   vs   GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 3  
09/03/19 (Sat) 18:00 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16B2)   GEBC B16 Waverley Wildcats 1   vs   GEBC B16 Vermont Vultures 3  
09/03/19 (Sat) 18:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16A)   GEBC B16 Spirit Magic 1   vs   GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 1  
09/03/19 (Sat) 19:30 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 16/18C/C2)   GEBC G18 Eastern Bulls 2   vs   GEBC G16 Vermont Vultures 2  
09/03/19 (Sat) 20:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 23)   GEBC B23 Eastside Warriors 2   vs   GEBC B23 Nunawading Kangas 2  
12/03/19 (Tue) 17:00 (S18/19 TUESDAY Girls 16A/B)   WNJ G16 Blackburn Vikings 1   vs   WNJ G16 Stingers 1  
12/03/19 (Tue) 17:45 (S18/19 TUESDAY Girls 18/23C)   WNJ G23 Wattle Park Saints 2   vs   WNJ G18/23 Heathmont Hornets 1  
12/03/19 (Tue) 18:30 (S18/19 TUESDAY Girls 18/23AB)   WNJ G18 E Bees 1   vs   WNJ G23 Huntingtower Heat 1  
13/03/19 (Wed) 17:45 (S18/19 WEDNESDAY Girls 14B)   WNJ G14 Blackburn Vikings 2   vs   WNJ G14 E Bees 2  
14/03/19 (Thu) 17:00 (S18/19 THURSDAY Girls 12A)   WNJ G12 Nunawading Kangas 1   vs   WNJ G12 Vermont Vultures 1  
14/03/19 (Thu) 17:45 (S18/19 THURSDAY Girls 12B)   WNJ G12 Wantirna South Devils 1   vs   WNJ G12 Heathmont Hornets 1  
15/03/19 (Fri) 16:30 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 14A/A2)   FNJ B14 Blackburn Vikings 1   vs   FNJ B14 Nunawading Kangas 1  
15/03/19 (Fri) 17:15 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 16A)   FNJ B16 Waverley Wizards 1   vs   FNJ B16 Vermont Vultures 2  
15/03/19 (Fri) 18:00 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 16C)   FNJ B16 Nunawading Kangas 3   vs   FNJ B16 Eastern Bulls 1  
16/03/19 (Sat) 08:15 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X08)   GEBC X08 Heathmont Hornets 2   vs   GEBC X08 Heathmont Hornets 1  
16/03/19 (Sat) 09:00 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X08)   GEBC X08 Vermont Vultures 2   vs   GEBC X08 Vermont Vultures 1  
16/03/19 (Sat) 09:45 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10B/B2)   GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 5   vs   GEBC X10 Heathmont Hornets 1  
16/03/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10A2)   GEBC X10 Nunawading Kangas 2   vs   GEBC X10 Waverley 1  
16/03/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12B)   GEBC B12 Huntingtower Heat 1   vs   GEBC B12 Ringwood Celtics 1  
16/03/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12B)   GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 1   vs   GEBC B12 Nunawading Kangas 3  
16/03/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12A/A2)   GEBC B12 E Bees 2   vs   GEBC B12 Wattle Park Saints 1  
16/03/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14A)   GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 2   vs   GEBC B14 Wattle Park Saints 1  
16/03/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14B)   GEBC B14 Donvale Dunkers 1   vs   GEBC B14 Waverley Raiders 1  
16/03/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14C)   GEBC B14 Wattle Park Saints 3   vs   GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 5  
16/03/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14C)   GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 4   vs   GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 5  
16/03/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16B)   GEBC B16 Ringwood Celtics 1   vs   GEBC B16 Waverley 2  
16/03/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16B)   GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 3   vs   GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 2  
16/03/19 (Sat) 18:00 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16B2)   GEBC B16 Waverley Raiders 1   vs   GEBC B16 Vermont Vultures 3  
16/03/19 (Sat) 18:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16A)   GEBC B16 Vermont Vultures 1   vs   GEBC B16 Ashwood Wolves 1  
16/03/19 (Sat) 19:30 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 16/18C/C2)   GEBC G16/18 Wattle Park Saints 2   vs   GEBC G16 Vermont Vultures 2  
16/03/19 (Sat) 20:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 23)   GEBC B23 Eastside Warriors 1   vs   GEBC B23 Nunawading Kangas 1  
18/03/19 (Mon) 17:00 (S18/19 MONDAY Girls 10)   WNJ G10 Wattle Park Saints 2   vs   WNJ G10 Mitcham Thunder 1  
18/03/19 (Mon) 17:45 (S18/19 MONDAY Boys 10C2)   WNJ B10 Vermont Vultures 4   vs   WNJ B10 Mitcham Thunder 1  
19/03/19 (Tue) 17:00 (S18/19 TUESDAY Girls 16A/B)   WNJ G16 Blackburn Vikings 2   vs   WNJ G16 Nunawading Kangas 1  
19/03/19 (Tue) 17:45 (S18/19 TUESDAY Girls 18/23C)   WNJ G23 Waverley 1   vs   WNJ G18 St Benedicts 1  
19/03/19 (Tue) 18:30 (S18/19 TUESDAY Girls 18/23AB)   WNJ G18 E Bees 1   vs   WNJ G18 E Bees 2  
20/03/19 (Wed) 17:45 (S18/19 WEDNESDAY Girls 14B)   WNJ G14 Vermont Vultures 2   vs   WNJ G14 Blackburn Vikings 2  
21/03/19 (Thu) 17:00 (S18/19 THURSDAY Girls 12A)   WNJ G12 Nunawading Kangas 1   vs   WNJ G12 E Bees 1  
21/03/19 (Thu) 17:45 (S18/19 THURSDAY Girls 12B)   WNJ G12 Wantirna South Devils 1   vs   WNJ G12 Blackburn Vikings 1  
22/03/19 (Fri) 16:30 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 12B/C)   FNJ B12 E Bees 1   vs   FNJ B12 Nunawading Kangas 1  
22/03/19 (Fri) 17:15 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 16B)   FNJ B16 Waverley 1   vs   FNJ B16 Nunawading Kangas 2  
22/03/19 (Fri) 18:00 (S18/19 FRIDAY Boys 16C)   FNJ B16 Eastern Bulls 1   vs   FNJ B16 Lysterfield Wolves 1  

MAJOR SPONSORS

STEP-BY-STEP GUIDE

Junior Domestic Player Registration Form