Nunawading 3

Venue Address
Burwood Highway

East Burwood
Map Reference
C7 62
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
16/04/18 (Mon) 17:00 (W18 MONDAY Girls 10B/C) 33     WNJ G10 Wattle Park Saints 2   def.   WNJ G10 Blackburn Vikings 3
16/04/18 (Mon) 17:45 (W18 MONDAY Girls 10B/C) 6     WNJ G10 Heathmont Hornets 1   def. by   WNJ G10 Kingswood Wyverns 1 31 
17/04/18 (Tue) 17:00 (W18 TUESDAY Girls 16) 17     WNJ G16 Waverley Wildcats 1   def.   WNJ G16 St Benedicts 1 10 
17/04/18 (Tue) 17:45 (W18 TUESDAY Girls 18/23A) 33     WNJ G23 Waverley Wildcats 1   def.   WNJ G18 Vermont Vultures 1 20 
18/04/18 (Wed) 17:00 (W18 WEDNESDAY Girls 14A) 46     WNJ G14 E Bees 2   def.   WNJ G14 Vermont Vultures 2 15 
18/04/18 (Wed) 17:45 (W18 WEDNESDAY Girls 14A) 48     WNJ G14 Wattle Park Saints 1   def.   WNJ G14 Wattle Park Saints 3 17 
19/04/18 (Thu) 17:00 (W18 THURSDAY Girls 12B) 36     WNJ G12 Mitcham Thunder 1   def.   WNJ G12 E Bees 2
19/04/18 (Thu) 17:45 (W18 THURSDAY Girls 12A) 7     WNJ G12 E Bees 1   def. by   WNJ G12 Vermont Vultures 1 76 
20/04/18 (Fri) 17:00 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 14A) 35     FNJ B14 Waverley 1   def. by   FNJ B14 Stingers 1 50 
20/04/18 (Fri) 17:45 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 14B) 14     FNJ B14 Blackburn Vikings 4   def. by   FNJ B14 Wattle Park Saints 2 42 
21/04/18 (Sat) 08:15 (W18 GEBC Mixed X08) 49     GEBC X08 Ashwood Wolves 1   def.   GEBC X08 Donvale Dunkers 2
21/04/18 (Sat) 09:00 (W18 GEBC Mixed X08) 42     GEBC X08 Vermont Vultures 2   def.   GEBC X08 Nunawading Kangas 3
21/04/18 (Sat) 09:45 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10A2) 16     GEBC X10 Ashwood Wolves 1   def. by   GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 2 32 
21/04/18 (Sat) 10:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 12C) 61     GEBC B12 Waverley Wildcats 1   def.   GEBC B12 E Bees 4 24 
21/04/18 (Sat) 11:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 12A/A2) 39     GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 1   def.   GEBC B12 E Bees 1 36 
21/04/18 (Sat) 12:00 (W18 GEBC Boys 12B2) 38     GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 2   def.   GEBC B12 Eastern Bulls 1 27 
21/04/18 (Sat) 12:45 (W18 GEBC Girls 10A) 17     GEBC G10 Waverley 1   vs   GEBC G10 Ashwood Wolves 1 17 
21/04/18 (Sat) 13:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 14A2) 18     GEBC B14 Nunawading Kangas 3   def. by   GEBC B14 Wattle Park Saints 1 44 
21/04/18 (Sat) 14:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 14A2) 38     GEBC B14 Blackburn 1   def.   GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 3 28 
21/04/18 (Sat) 15:00 (W18 GEBC Boys 14A) 26     GEBC B14 Nunawading Kangas 2   def. by   GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 1 49 
21/04/18 (Sat) 15:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 16A) 43     GEBC B16 Donvale Dunkers 1   def. by   GEBC B16 Ashwood Wolves 1 53 
21/04/18 (Sat) 16:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 16A2) 25     GEBC B16 Huntingtower Heat 1   def. by   GEBC B16 Vermont Vultures 2 47 
21/04/18 (Sat) 17:15 (W18 GEBC Girls 16/18B/B2) 21     GEBC G16 Vermont Vultures 2   def. by   GEBC G16/18 Wattle Park Saints 1 22 
21/04/18 (Sat) 18:00 (W18 GEBC Girls 16/18A) 36     GEBC G18 Ringwood Celtics 1   def.   GEBC G16/18 Eastern Bulls 1 29 
21/04/18 (Sat) 18:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 23) 41     GEBC B23 Waverley 1   def.   GEBC B23 Huntingtower Heat 1 36 
21/04/18 (Sat) 19:30 (W18 GEBC Boys B18B2) 11     GEBC B18 Huntingtower Heat 2   def. by   GEBC B18 East Burwood Rams 2 63 
21/04/18 (Sat) 20:15 (W18 GEBC Boys B18C) 33     GEBC B18 Nunawading Kangas 3   def. by   GEBC B18 Eastside Warriors 2 40 
23/04/18 (Mon) 17:00 (W18 MONDAY Girls 10B/C) 8     WNJ G10 Vermont Vultures 3   def. by   WNJ G10 Wattle Park Saints 3 16 
23/04/18 (Mon) 17:45 (W18 MONDAY Girls 10B/C) 11     WNJ G10 E Bees 1   def.   WNJ G10 Wattle Park Saints 2
24/04/18 (Tue) 17:00 (W18 TUESDAY Girls 16) 66     WNJ G16 Nunawading Kangas 1   def.   WNJ G16 Vermont Vultures 2 23 
24/04/18 (Tue) 17:45 (W18 TUESDAY Girls 18/23A) 43     WNJ G18 Vermont Vultures 1   def.   WNJ G18/23 Blackburn Vikings 1 19 
26/04/18 (Thu) 17:00 (W18 THURSDAY Girls 12B) 14     WNJ G12 Wattle Park Saints 2   def. by   WNJ G12 Mitcham Thunder 1 37 
26/04/18 (Thu) 17:45 (W18 THURSDAY Girls 12A) 15     WNJ G12 Heathmont Hornets 1   def.   WNJ G12 Blackburn Vikings 1
27/04/18 (Fri) 17:00 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 12B/C) 13     FNJ B12 Wattle Park Saints 1   def. by   FNJ B12 Blackburn Vikings 3 33 
27/04/18 (Fri) 17:45 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 14B) 4     FNJ B14 Eastern Bulls 1   def. by   FNJ B14 Wattle Park Saints 1 14 
27/04/18 (Fri) 18:30 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 16A ) 43     FNJ B16 Blackburn Vikings 2   vs   FNJ B16 Blackburn Vikings 1 43 
28/04/18 (Sat) 08:15 (W18 GEBC Mixed X08) 15     GEBC X08 Ashwood Wolves 2   def. by   GEBC X08 Huntingtower Heat 1 26 
28/04/18 (Sat) 09:00 (W18 GEBC Mixed X08) 6     GEBC X08 Huntingtower Heat 2   def. by   GEBC X08 E Bees 2 24 
28/04/18 (Sat) 09:45 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10A2) 13     GEBC X10 E Bees 1   def. by   GEBC X10 Wattle Park Saints 1 30 
28/04/18 (Sat) 10:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 12B) 57     GEBC B12 E Bees 2   def.   GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 3 35 
28/04/18 (Sat) 11:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 12A/A2) 16     GEBC B12 Wattle Park Saints 1   def. by   GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 1 40 
28/04/18 (Sat) 12:00 (W18 GEBC Boys 12B2) 42     GEBC B12 Tornadoes 1   def.   GEBC B12 Nunawading Kangas 2 14 
28/04/18 (Sat) 12:45 (W18 GEBC Girls 10A) 43     GEBC G10 Ashwood Wolves 1   def.   GEBC G10 Spirit Magic 1
28/04/18 (Sat) 13:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 14A) 51     GEBC B14 Waverley 1   def.   GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 2 20 
28/04/18 (Sat) 14:15 (W18 GEBC Girls 14A) 37     GEBC G14 Wattle Park Saints 1   def.   GEBC G14 Huntingtower Heat 1 15 
28/04/18 (Sat) 15:00 (W18 GEBC Boys 14A) 25     GEBC B14 Nunawading Kangas 1   def. by   GEBC B14 Ashwood Wolves 1 26 
28/04/18 (Sat) 15:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 16A) 53     GEBC B16 East Burwood Rams 1   def.   GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 1 28 
28/04/18 (Sat) 16:30 (W18 GEBC Girls 16/18A) GEBC G16/18 Eastern Bulls 2   def. by   GEBC G16/18 Vales Basketball 1 10 
28/04/18 (Sat) 17:15 (W18 GEBC Girls 16/18B/B2) 24     GEBC G16 Vermont Vultures 2   def. by   GEBC G16/18 Wattle Park Saints 1 39 
28/04/18 (Sat) 18:00 (W18 GEBC Girls 16/18A) 44     GEBC G16/18 Eastern Bulls 1   def.   GEBC G16 Ashwood Wolves 1 27 
28/04/18 (Sat) 18:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 23) 14     GEBC B23 Waverley 1   def. by   GEBC B23 Balwyn Redbacks 1 58 
28/04/18 (Sat) 19:30 (W18 GEBC Boys B18B2) 30     GEBC B18 Nunawading Kangas 6   def. by   GEBC B18 Wattle Park Saints 2 36 
28/04/18 (Sat) 20:15 (W18 GEBC Boys B18C) 21     GEBC B18 Waverley 3   def. by   GEBC B18 Eastside Warriors 2 30 
30/04/18 (Mon) 17:00 (W18 MONDAY Girls 10B/C) 2     WNJ G10 Blackburn Vikings 2   def. by   WNJ G10 Kingswood Wyverns 1 45 
30/04/18 (Mon) 17:45 (W18 MONDAY Girls 10B/C) 22     WNJ G10 Vermont Vultures 3   def.   WNJ G10 Blackburn Vikings 3
01/05/18 (Tue) 17:00 (W18 TUESDAY Girls 16) 27     WNJ G16 Waverley 1   def.   WNJ G16 Vermont Vultures 1 24 
01/05/18 (Tue) 17:45 (W18 TUESDAY Girls 18/23A) 22     WNJ G18 E Bees 1   def. by   WNJ G23 Huntingtower Heat 1 28 
02/05/18 (Wed) 17:00 (W18 WEDNESDAY Girls 14A) 26     WNJ G14 E Bees 1   def. by   WNJ G14 Blackburn Vikings 1 28 
02/05/18 (Wed) 17:45 (W18 WEDNESDAY Girls 14A) 75     WNJ G14 St Benedicts 1   def.   WNJ G14 Wattle Park Saints 3 22 
03/05/18 (Thu) 17:00 (W18 THURSDAY Girls 12B) 24     WNJ G12 Wattle Park Saints 2   def. by   WNJ G12 Nunawading Kangas 3 28 
03/05/18 (Thu) 17:45 (W18 THURSDAY Girls 12A) 15     WNJ G12 Wattle Park Saints 1   def. by   WNJ G12 E Bees 1 22 
04/05/18 (Fri) 17:00 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 12B/C) 22     FNJ B12 Nunawading Kangas 1   def.   FNJ B12 E Bees 1 19 
04/05/18 (Fri) 17:45 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 14B) 30     FNJ B14 Waverley 2   def. by   FNJ B14 Wattle Park Saints 2 42 
04/05/18 (Fri) 18:30 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 14B) 15     FNJ B14 Blackburn Vikings 4   def. by   FNJ B14 Vermont Vultures 2 28 
05/05/18 (Sat) 08:15 (W18 GEBC Mixed X08) 25     GEBC X08 Donvale Dunkers 1   def.   GEBC X08 Ashwood Wolves 3 10 
05/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (W18 GEBC Mixed X08) 26     GEBC X08 Ashwood Wolves 2   def. by   GEBC X08 Ringwood Celtics 1 30 
05/05/18 (Sat) 09:45 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10B) 3     GEBC X10 Waverley 3   def. by   GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 3 43 
05/05/18 (Sat) 10:30 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10A2) 30     GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 1   def. by   GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 2 35 
05/05/18 (Sat) 11:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 12C) 14     GEBC B12 Wattle Park Saints 2   def. by   GEBC B12 Whitehorse Mustangs 1 57 
05/05/18 (Sat) 12:00 (W18 GEBC Girls 12B/B2) 11     GEBC G12 Waverley 2   def. by   GEBC G12 Ashwood Wolves 3 42 
05/05/18 (Sat) 12:45 (W18 GEBC Girls 12A) 59     GEBC G12 Ashwood Wolves 12   def.   GEBC G12 Heathmont Hornets 1 17 
05/05/18 (Sat) 13:30 (W18 GEBC Girls 14A) 20     GEBC G14 E Bees 1   def. by   GEBC G14 Wattle Park Saints 1 33 
05/05/18 (Sat) 14:15 (W18 GEBC Girls 14A) 32     GEBC G14 Waverley 2   def.   GEBC G14 Spirit Magic 1 14 
05/05/18 (Sat) 15:00 (W18 GEBC Boys 14A) 34     GEBC B14 Waverley 2   def.   GEBC B14 Nunawading Kangas 2 30 
05/05/18 (Sat) 15:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 16A) 26     GEBC B16 Donvale Dunkers 1   def. by   GEBC B16 Waverley 1 56 
05/05/18 (Sat) 16:30 (W18 GEBC Girls 16/18A) 55     GEBC G18 South Camberwell Basketball Club 1   def.   GEBC G16/18 Spirit Magic 1
05/05/18 (Sat) 17:15 (W18 GEBC Boys B18A) 34     GEBC B18 Wattle Park Saints 1   def. by   GEBC B18 Heathmont Hornets 1 47 
05/05/18 (Sat) 18:00 (W18 GEBC Girls 16/18C/C2) 56     GEBC G16/18 Waverley 1   def.   GEBC G16 St Benedicts 1 12 
05/05/18 (Sat) 18:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 23) 31     GEBC B23 Huntingtower Heat 1   def.   GEBC B23 Nunawading Kangas 3 26 
05/05/18 (Sat) 19:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 16C) 39     GEBC B16 Waverley 3   def.   GEBC B16 Vermont Vultures 4 35 
05/05/18 (Sat) 20:15 (W18 GEBC Boys B18C) 41     GEBC B18 Waverley 3   def.   GEBC B18 Donvale Dunkers 1 33 
07/05/18 (Mon) 17:00 (W18 MONDAY Girls 10B/C) 14     WNJ G10 Blackburn Vikings 1   def. by   WNJ G10 Heathmont Hornets 1 24 
07/05/18 (Mon) 17:45 (W18 MONDAY Girls 10B/C) 6     WNJ G10 Wattle Park Saints 2   def. by   WNJ G10 Vermont Vultures 3 17 
08/05/18 (Tue) 17:00 (W18 TUESDAY Girls 16) 25     WNJ G16 Waverley Wildcats 2   def. by   WNJ G16 Waverley Wildcats 1 35 
08/05/18 (Tue) 17:45 (W18 TUESDAY Girls 18/23A) 21     WNJ G23 Huntingtower Heat 1   def. by   WNJ G18 E Bees 2 49 
09/05/18 (Wed) 17:00 (W18 WEDNESDAY Girls 14A) 47     WNJ G14 Wattle Park Saints 2   def.   WNJ G14 E Bees 3 21 
09/05/18 (Wed) 17:45 (W18 WEDNESDAY Girls 14A) 42     WNJ G14 E Bees 2   def. by   WNJ G14 St Benedicts 1 47 
10/05/18 (Thu) 17:00 (W18 THURSDAY Girls 12B) 24     WNJ G12 Heathmont Hornets 2   def.   WNJ G12 Vermont Vultures 2 18 
10/05/18 (Thu) 17:45 (W18 THURSDAY Girls 12A) 42     WNJ G12 Vermont Vultures 1   def.   WNJ G12 Heathmont Hornets 1 12 
11/05/18 (Fri) 17:00 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 14A) 21     FNJ B14 Vermont Vultures 1   def.   FNJ B14 Nunawading Kangas 1 14 
11/05/18 (Fri) 17:45 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 14B) 28     FNJ B14 East Burwood Rams 1   def. by   FNJ B14 Waverley 1 51 
12/05/18 (Sat) 08:15 (W18 GEBC Mixed X08) 14     GEBC X08 Vermont Vultures 1   def. by   GEBC X08 Nunawading Kangas 1 26 
12/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (W18 GEBC Mixed X08) 12     GEBC G08 Nunawading Kangas G1   def.   GEBC G08 Waverley Wildcats G1
12/05/18 (Sat) 09:45 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10A2) 21     GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 3   def.   GEBC X10 Heathmont Hornets 1 20 
12/05/18 (Sat) 10:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 12C) 29     GEBC B12 E Bees 4   def. by   GEBC B12 Donvale Dunkers 1 41 
12/05/18 (Sat) 11:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 12A/A2) 14     GEBC B12 E Bees 2   def. by   GEBC B12 Waverley 1 52 
12/05/18 (Sat) 12:00 (W18 GEBC Girls 10A) 4     GEBC G10 Eastern Bulls 2   def. by   GEBC G10 Ashwood Wolves 1 32 
12/05/18 (Sat) 12:45 (W18 GEBC Girls 10A) 4     GEBC G10 Wattle Park Saints 1   def. by   GEBC G10 Waverley 1 36 
12/05/18 (Sat) 13:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 14A2) 49     GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 1   def.   GEBC B14 Waverley 3 25 
12/05/18 (Sat) 14:15 (W18 GEBC Girls 14B/B2) 38     GEBC G12 Ashwood Wolves 12   def.   GEBC G14 Waverley 3 16 
12/05/18 (Sat) 15:00 (W18 GEBC Boys 14B2) 26     GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 1   def. by   GEBC B14 Waverley Raiders 2 31 
12/05/18 (Sat) 15:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 16C2) 20     GEBC B16 Ashwood Wolves 2   def. by   GEBC B16 Donvale Dunkers 3 47 
12/05/18 (Sat) 16:30 (W18 GEBC Girls 16/18A) 29     GEBC G18 Ringwood Celtics 1   def.   GEBC G16/18 Vales Basketball 1 21 
12/05/18 (Sat) 17:15 (W18 GEBC Boys B18B) 21     GEBC B18 Vermont Vultures 2   def.   GEBC B18 E Bees 2 20 
12/05/18 (Sat) 18:00 (W18 GEBC Girls 16/18A) 35     GEBC G18 South Camberwell Basketball Club 1   def.   GEBC G16/18 Eastern Bulls 1 32 
12/05/18 (Sat) 18:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 23) 36     GEBC B23 Huntingtower Heat 1   def.   GEBC B23 Nunawading Kangas 1 31 
12/05/18 (Sat) 19:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 23) GEBC B23 Balwyn Redbacks 1   def. by   GEBC B23 Nunawading Kangas 3 10 
12/05/18 (Sat) 20:15 (W18 GEBC Boys B18B2) 43     GEBC B18 Nunawading Kangas 6   def.   GEBC B18 E Bees 1 24 
14/05/18 (Mon) 17:00 (W18 MONDAY Girls 10B/C) 10     WNJ G10 Vermont Vultures 2   def. by   WNJ G10 Heathmont Hornets 1 19 
14/05/18 (Mon) 17:45 (W18 MONDAY Girls 10B/C) 7     WNJ G10 Blackburn Vikings 2   def. by   WNJ G10 Wattle Park Saints 2 26 
15/05/18 (Tue) 17:00 (W18 TUESDAY Girls 16) 22     WNJ G16 Wattle Park Saints 1   def.   WNJ G16 Nunawading Kangas 2 19 
15/05/18 (Tue) 17:45 (W18 TUESDAY Girls 18/23A) 41     WNJ G18/23 Wattle Park Saints 1   def.   WNJ G18 E Bees 1 26 
16/05/18 (Wed) 17:00 (W18 WEDNESDAY Girls 14A) 26     WNJ G14 Blackburn Vikings 1   def. by   WNJ G14 E Bees 2 34 
16/05/18 (Wed) 17:45 (W18 WEDNESDAY Girls 14B/C) 22     WNJ G14 Blackburn Vikings 3   def. by   WNJ G14 Nunawading Kangas 1 28 
17/05/18 (Thu) 17:00 (W18 THURSDAY Girls 12B) 30     WNJ G12 Nunawading Kangas 2   def.   WNJ G12 Heathmont Hornets 2 28 
17/05/18 (Thu) 17:45 (W18 THURSDAY Girls 12A) 10     WNJ G12 Mitcham Thunder 1   def. by   WNJ G12 Vermont Vultures 1 71 
18/05/18 (Fri) 17:00 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 14A) 9     FNJ B14 Wantirna South Devils 1   def. by   FNJ B14 Stingers 1 59 
18/05/18 (Fri) 17:45 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 14B) 23     FNJ B14 Blackburn Vikings 2   def. by   FNJ B14 E Bees 1 67 
19/05/18 (Sat) 08:15 (W18 GEBC Mixed X08) 26     GEBC X08 Vermont Vultures 1   def.   GEBC X08 Donvale Dunkers 1
19/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (W18 GEBC Mixed X08) 12     GEBC X08 Ashwood Wolves 2   def. by   GEBC X08 Spirit Magic 1 26 
19/05/18 (Sat) 09:45 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10A2) 37     GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 2   def.   GEBC X10 Wattle Park Saints 2 22 
19/05/18 (Sat) 10:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 12C) 35     GEBC B12 Huntingtower Heat 2   def.   GEBC B12 Wattle Park Saints 2 25 
19/05/18 (Sat) 11:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 12A/A2) 61     GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 1   def.   GEBC B12 E Bees 2 28 
19/05/18 (Sat) 12:00 (W18 GEBC Girls 10A) 22     GEBC G10 Vermont Vultures 1   def. by   GEBC G10 Ashwood Wolves 1 27 
19/05/18 (Sat) 12:45 (W18 GEBC Girls 14B/B2) 12     GEBC G14 Waverley 4   def. by   GEBC G12 Ashwood Wolves 12 44 
19/05/18 (Sat) 13:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 14A) 64     GEBC B14 Ashwood Wolves 1   def.   GEBC B14 Blackburn 1 43 
19/05/18 (Sat) 14:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 14B2) 41     GEBC B14 Donvale Dunkers 1   def.   GEBC B14 Waverley 5 26 
19/05/18 (Sat) 15:00 (W18 GEBC Boys 14A) 44     GEBC B14 Waverley 1   def.   GEBC B14 Nunawading Kangas 1 29 
19/05/18 (Sat) 15:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 16A) 27     GEBC B16 Waverley 1   def. by   GEBC B16 East Burwood Rams 1 37 
19/05/18 (Sat) 16:30 (W18 GEBC Girls 16/18A) 31     GEBC G18 Ringwood Celtics 1   def. by   GEBC G16 Ashwood Wolves 1 35 
19/05/18 (Sat) 17:15 (W18 GEBC Girls 16/18A) 57     GEBC G16/18 Eastern Bulls 1   def.   GEBC G16/18 Spirit Magic 1 23 
19/05/18 (Sat) 18:00 (W18 GEBC Boys 23) 47     GEBC B23 Balwyn Redbacks 1   def.   GEBC B23 Nunawading Kangas 1 27 
19/05/18 (Sat) 18:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 16A) 78     GEBC B16 Wattle Park Saints 1   def.   GEBC B16 Vermont Vultures 2 43 
19/05/18 (Sat) 19:30 (W18 GEBC Boys B18B) 48     GEBC B18 Huntingtower Heat 1   def.   GEBC B18 Waverley 2 39 
19/05/18 (Sat) 20:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 23) 44     GEBC B23 Nunawading Kangas 3   def. by   GEBC B23 Nunawading Kangas 2 54 
21/05/18 (Mon) 17:00 (W18 MONDAY Girls 10B/C) 4     WNJ G10 Vermont Vultures 2   def. by   WNJ G10 E Bees 1 24 
21/05/18 (Mon) 17:45 (W18 MONDAY Girls 10B/C) 8     WNJ G10 Blackburn Vikings 1   def. by   WNJ G10 Wattle Park Saints 2 45 
22/05/18 (Tue) 17:00 (W18 TUESDAY Girls 16) 13     WNJ G16 St Benedicts 1   def. by   WNJ G16 Nunawading Kangas 1 26 
22/05/18 (Tue) 17:45 (W18 TUESDAY Girls 18/23A) 18     WNJ G18 Vermont Vultures 1   def. by   WNJ G23 Huntingtower Heat 1 50 
23/05/18 (Wed) 17:00 (W18 WEDNESDAY Girls 14A) 30     WNJ G14 Vermont Vultures 1   def. by   WNJ G14 E Bees 2 34 
23/05/18 (Wed) 17:45 (W18 WEDNESDAY Girls 14B/C) 27     WNJ G14 Blackburn Vikings 2   def.   WNJ G14 Nunawading Kangas 1 23 
24/05/18 (Thu) 17:00 (W18 THURSDAY Girls 12D) 5     WNJ G12 Mitcham Thunder 2   def. by   WNJ G12 Wattle Park Saints 2 27 
24/05/18 (Thu) 17:45 (W18 THURSDAY Girls 12A) 62     WNJ G12 Vermont Vultures 1   def.   WNJ G12 Nunawading Kangas 1 15 
25/05/18 (Fri) 17:00 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 14A) 33     FNJ B14 E Bees 1   def. by   FNJ B14 Vermont Vultures 1 44 
25/05/18 (Fri) 17:45 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 14B) 30     FNJ B14 Wattle Park Saints 4   def.   FNJ B14 Blackburn Vikings 2 20 
26/05/18 (Sat) 08:15 (W18 GEBC Mixed X08) 12     GEBC X08 Wattle Park Saints 1   def.   GEBC X08 Ashwood Wolves 3 10 
26/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (W18 GEBC Mixed X08) 2     GEBC X08 Waverley Wildcats 1   def. by   GEBC X08 E Bees 2 36 
26/05/18 (Sat) 09:45 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10B2) 11     GEBC X10 Waverley 3   def. by   GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 7 12 
26/05/18 (Sat) 10:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 12C) 36     GEBC B12 Eastern Bulls 2   def. by   GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 1 45 
26/05/18 (Sat) 11:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 12B) 25     GEBC B12 Waverley 2   def. by   GEBC B12 Tornadoes 1 42 
26/05/18 (Sat) 12:00 (W18 GEBC Boys 12B) 40     GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 1   def.   GEBC B12 Waverley 5 26 
26/05/18 (Sat) 12:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 14B2) 33     GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 1   def.   GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 3 30 
26/05/18 (Sat) 13:30 (W18 GEBC Girls 14B/B2) 25     GEBC G12 Ashwood Wolves 12   def.   GEBC G14 Ringwood Celtics 1 22 
26/05/18 (Sat) 14:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 14A2) 29     GEBC B14 Eastern Bulls 1   def. by   GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 2 34 
26/05/18 (Sat) 15:00 (W18 GEBC Girls 14A) 43     GEBC G14 Waverley 1   def.   GEBC G14 Wattle Park Saints 1 37 
26/05/18 (Sat) 15:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 16A) 49     GEBC B16 Wattle Park Saints 1   def.   GEBC B16 Waverley 1 39 
26/05/18 (Sat) 16:30 (W18 GEBC Girls 16/18A) GEBC G18 Ringwood Celtics 1   def. by   GEBC G16 Vermont Vultures 1 10 
26/05/18 (Sat) 17:15 (W18 GEBC Girls 16/18B/B2) 28     GEBC G16/18 Wattle Park Saints 2   def. by   GEBC G16/18 Spirit Magic 1 38 
26/05/18 (Sat) 18:00 (W18 GEBC Girls 16/18A) 30     GEBC G16/18 Vales Basketball 1   def. by   GEBC G16/18 Eastern Bulls 1 36 
26/05/18 (Sat) 18:45 (W18 GEBC Boys B18A) 28     GEBC B18 Vermont Vultures 1   def. by   GEBC B18 Heathmont Hornets 1 35 
26/05/18 (Sat) 19:30 (W18 GEBC Boys B18B) 50     GEBC B18 E Bees 2   def.   GEBC B18 Waverley 2 22 
26/05/18 (Sat) 20:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 23) 44     GEBC B23 Nunawading Kangas 2   def. by   GEBC B23 Nunawading Kangas 1 51 
28/05/18 (Mon) 17:00 (W18 MONDAY Girls 10B/C) 24     WNJ G10 E Bees 1   def.   WNJ G10 Blackburn Vikings 1
28/05/18 (Mon) 17:45 (W18 MONDAY Girls 10B/C) 16     WNJ G10 Wattle Park Saints 2   def.   WNJ G10 Vermont Vultures 2
29/05/18 (Tue) 17:00 (W18 TUESDAY Girls 16) 24     WNJ G16 Vermont Vultures 2   def. by   WNJ G16 Waverley 1 52 
29/05/18 (Tue) 17:45 (W18 TUESDAY Girls 18/23A) 55     WNJ G18 E Bees 1   def.   WNJ G23 East Burwood Rams 1 44 
30/05/18 (Wed) 17:00 (W18 WEDNESDAY Girls 14A) 37     WNJ G14 Wattle Park Saints 1   def. by   WNJ G14 Vermont Vultures 1 43 
30/05/18 (Wed) 17:45 (W18 WEDNESDAY Girls 14B/C) 17     WNJ G14 Blackburn Vikings 3   def. by   WNJ G14 E Bees 3 26 
31/05/18 (Thu) 17:00 (W18 THURSDAY Girls 12B) 21     WNJ G12 Mitcham Thunder 1   def.   WNJ G12 Wattle Park Saints 1 18 
31/05/18 (Thu) 17:45 (W18 THURSDAY Girls 12A) 10     WNJ G12 Nunawading Kangas 1   def.   WNJ G12 Heathmont Hornets 1
01/06/18 (Fri) 17:00 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 12B/C) 26     FNJ B12 Mitcham Thunder 1   def. by   FNJ B12 E Bees 1 33 
01/06/18 (Fri) 17:45 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 14B) 11     FNJ B14 Blackburn Vikings 1   def. by   FNJ B14 East Burwood Rams 1 58 
02/06/18 (Sat) 08:15 (W18 GEBC Mixed X08) 7     GEBC G08 Vermont Vultures G1   def. by   GEBC X08 Ashwood Wolves 1 18 
02/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (W18 GEBC Mixed X08) 8     GEBC X08 Eastern Bulls 1   def. by   GEBC X08 Waverley Wildcats 1 12 
02/06/18 (Sat) 09:45 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10A2) 14     GEBC X10 Wattle Park Saints 1   def. by   GEBC X10 Huntingtower Heat 1 34 
02/06/18 (Sat) 10:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 12C) 22     GEBC B12 Waverley Raiders 1   def. by   GEBC B12 Nunawading Kangas 2 36 
02/06/18 (Sat) 11:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 12A/A2) 22     GEBC B12 E Bees 2   def. by   GEBC B12 E Bees 1 70 
02/06/18 (Sat) 12:00 (W18 GEBC Girls 10B/B2) 4     GEBC G10 Wattle Park Saints 2   def. by   GEBC G10 Eastern Bulls 1 29 
02/06/18 (Sat) 12:45 (W18 GEBC Girls 12A) 19     GEBC G12 Waverley 1   def. by   GEBC G12 Ashwood Wolves 2 25 
02/06/18 (Sat) 13:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 14A) 41     GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 1   def. by   GEBC B14 Ashwood Wolves 1 56 
02/06/18 (Sat) 14:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 14A2) 39     GEBC B14 Wattle Park Saints 1   def.   GEBC B14 Eastern Bulls 1 38 
02/06/18 (Sat) 15:00 (W18 GEBC Boys 14B) 41     GEBC B14 Wattle Park Saints 3   def.   GEBC B14 Wattle Park Saints 2 34 
02/06/18 (Sat) 15:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 16A2) 28     GEBC B16 Huntingtower Heat 1   def.   GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 1 22 
02/06/18 (Sat) 16:30 (W18 GEBC Girls 16/18A) 45     GEBC G16 Ashwood Wolves 1   def.   GEBC G16 Vermont Vultures 1 38 
02/06/18 (Sat) 17:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 16A) 44     GEBC B16 Vermont Vultures 2   def. by   GEBC B16 Waverley 1 57 
02/06/18 (Sat) 18:00 (W18 GEBC Girls 16/18A) 39     GEBC G16/18 Eastern Bulls 2   def. by   GEBC G16/18 Eastern Bulls 1 42 
02/06/18 (Sat) 18:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 23) 37     GEBC B23 Nunawading Kangas 2   def.   GEBC B23 Huntingtower Heat 1 33 
02/06/18 (Sat) 19:30 (W18 GEBC Boys B18A) 39     GEBC B18 Vermont Vultures 1   def. by   GEBC B18 Wattle Park Saints 1 40 
02/06/18 (Sat) 20:15 (W18 GEBC Boys B18A) 37     GEBC B18 Eastside Warriors 1   def. by   GEBC B18 Waverley 1 39 
04/06/18 (Mon) 17:00 (W18 MONDAY Girls 10B/C) 4     WNJ G10 Blackburn Vikings 3   def. by   WNJ G10 Blackburn Vikings 1 16 
04/06/18 (Mon) 17:45 (W18 MONDAY Girls 10B/C) 16     WNJ G10 E Bees 1   def.   WNJ G10 Heathmont Hornets 1 15 
05/06/18 (Tue) 17:00 (W18 TUESDAY Girls 16) 26     WNJ G16 Vermont Vultures 1   def. by   WNJ G16 Waverley Wildcats 2 45 
05/06/18 (Tue) 17:45 (W18 TUESDAY Girls 18/23B/C) 37     WNJ G18/23 Wattle Park Saints 3   def.   WNJ G18 E Bees 3 26 
06/06/18 (Wed) 17:00 (W18 WEDNESDAY Girls 14A) 41     WNJ G14 St Benedicts 1   def.   WNJ G14 Vermont Vultures 1 28 
06/06/18 (Wed) 17:45 (W18 WEDNESDAY Girls 14A) 25     WNJ G14 Wattle Park Saints 1   def. by   WNJ G14 E Bees 2 36 
07/06/18 (Thu) 17:00 (W18 THURSDAY Girls 12B) 35     WNJ G12 Wattle Park Saints 2   def.   WNJ G12 Heathmont Hornets 2 17 
07/06/18 (Thu) 17:45 (W18 THURSDAY Girls 12A) 15     WNJ G12 Blackburn Vikings 1   def. by   WNJ G12 Vermont Vultures 1 52 
08/06/18 (Fri) 17:00 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 12B/C) 58     FNJ B12 Blackburn Vikings 2   def.   FNJ B12 Eastern Bulls 1 11 
08/06/18 (Fri) 17:45 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 14B) 39     FNJ B14 East Burwood Rams 1   def.   FNJ B14 Blackburn Vikings 2 27 
08/06/18 (Fri) 18:30 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 16B/B2) 34     FNJ B16 Nunawading Kangas 3   def.   FNJ B16 Ashy Basketball Club 1 30 
08/06/18 (Fri) 19:15 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 18A) 40     FNJ B18 Vermont Vultures 1   def. by   FNJ B18 The Gators 1 44 
08/06/18 (Fri) 20:00 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 18A) 42     FNJ B18 Blackburn Vikings 1   def.   FNJ B18 Waverley Raiders 1 32 
08/06/18 (Fri) 20:45 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 23B) 16     FNJ B23 Whitehorse Mustangs 1   def. by   FNJ B23 Wattle Park Saints 3 32 
12/06/18 (Tue) 17:00 (W18 TUESDAY Girls 16) 30     WNJ G16 Waverley Wildcats 1   def.   WNJ G16 Wattle Park Saints 1 21 
12/06/18 (Tue) 17:45 (W18 TUESDAY Girls 18/23B/C) WNJ G23 Eastern Bulls 1   vs   WNJ G18/23 Blackburn Vikings 1
13/06/18 (Wed) 17:00 (W18 WEDNESDAY Girls 14A) 40     WNJ G14 St Benedicts 1   def.   WNJ G14 E Bees 2 39 
13/06/18 (Wed) 17:45 (W18 WEDNESDAY Girls 14A) 29     WNJ G14 Blackburn Vikings 1   def. by   WNJ G14 Vermont Vultures 1 39 
14/06/18 (Thu) 17:00 (W18 THURSDAY Girls 12B) 24     WNJ G12 Mitcham Thunder 1   def.   WNJ G12 Nunawading Kangas 3 10 
14/06/18 (Thu) 17:45 (W18 THURSDAY Girls 12A) 12     WNJ G12 Heathmont Hornets 1   def. by   WNJ G12 Vermont Vultures 1 40 
15/06/18 (Fri) 17:00 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 14A) 22     FNJ B14 E Bees 1   def. by   FNJ B14 Stingers 1 38 
15/06/18 (Fri) 17:45 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 14B) 23     FNJ B14 Vermont Vultures 3   def. by   FNJ B14 E Bees 3 32 
15/06/18 (Fri) 18:30 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 16C2) 84     FNJ B16 West Philly 1   def.   FNJ B16 Heathmont Hornets 1 15 
16/06/18 (Sat) 08:15 (W18 GEBC Mixed X08) 14     GEBC X08 Huntingtower Heat 4   def.   GEBC X08 Waverley Wildcats 1
16/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (W18 GEBC Mixed X08) 14     GEBC X08 E Bees 1   def. by   GEBC X08 Huntingtower Heat 1 28 
16/06/18 (Sat) 09:45 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10A) 12     GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 2   def. by   GEBC X10 Eastern Bulls 2 33 
16/06/18 (Sat) 10:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 12C) 32     GEBC B12 Waverley 6   def.   GEBC B12 Donvale Dunkers 1 28 
16/06/18 (Sat) 11:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 12A/A2) 35     GEBC B12 E Bees 1   def.   GEBC B12 Nunawading Kangas 1 28 
16/06/18 (Sat) 12:00 (W18 GEBC Boys 12B) 32     GEBC B12 Waverley 5   def.   GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 2 18 
16/06/18 (Sat) 12:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 14C2) 43     GEBC B14 Waverley 6   def.   GEBC B14 Waverley 7 28 
16/06/18 (Sat) 13:30 (W18 GEBC Girls 14B/B2) 18     GEBC G14 Waverley Wildcats 1   def. by   GEBC G12 Ashwood Wolves 12 31 
16/06/18 (Sat) 14:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 14A2) 24     GEBC B14 Waverley 4   def. by   GEBC B14 Waverley 3 35 
16/06/18 (Sat) 15:00 (W18 GEBC Boys 14A) 30     GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 1   def. by   GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 2 34 
16/06/18 (Sat) 15:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 16A) 53     GEBC B16 Wattle Park Saints 1   def. by   GEBC B16 East Burwood Rams 1 54 
16/06/18 (Sat) 16:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 16A) 45     GEBC B16 Vermont Vultures 2   def. by   GEBC B16 Ashwood Wolves 1 50 
16/06/18 (Sat) 17:15 (W18 GEBC Boys B18B) 42     GEBC B18 E Bees 2   def.   GEBC B18 East Burwood Rams 1 28 
16/06/18 (Sat) 18:00 (W18 GEBC Girls 16/18A) 30     GEBC G16 Vermont Vultures 1   def.   GEBC G18 South Camberwell Basketball Club 1 17 
16/06/18 (Sat) 18:45 (W18 GEBC Boys B18A) 48     GEBC B18 Waverley 1   vs   GEBC B18 Huntingtower Heat 1 48 
16/06/18 (Sat) 19:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 23) 45     GEBC B23 Balwyn Redbacks 1   def.   GEBC B23 Nunawading Kangas 2 22 
16/06/18 (Sat) 20:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 23) 28     GEBC B23 Waverley Raiders 1   def. by   GEBC B23 Nunawading Kangas 1 34 
18/06/18 (Mon) 17:00 (W18 MONDAY Girls 10B/C) 23     WNJ G10 Vermont Vultures 3   def.   WNJ G10 E Bees 1 12 
18/06/18 (Mon) 17:45 (W18 MONDAY Girls 10B/C) 24     WNJ G10 Blackburn Vikings 1   def.   WNJ G10 Blackburn Vikings 2 10 
19/06/18 (Tue) 17:00 (W18 TUESDAY Girls 16) 12     WNJ G16 St Benedicts 1   def.   WNJ G16 Nunawading Kangas 2
19/06/18 (Tue) 17:45 (W18 TUESDAY Girls 18/23B/C) 39     WNJ G23 Eastern Bulls 1   def.   WNJ G18 Vermont Vultures 1 17 
20/06/18 (Wed) 17:00 (W18 WEDNESDAY Girls 14A) 63     WNJ G14 E Bees 2   def.   WNJ G14 Blackburn Vikings 1 32 
20/06/18 (Wed) 17:45 (W18 WEDNESDAY Girls 14A) 47     WNJ G14 Vermont Vultures 1   def.   WNJ G14 E Bees 1 40 
21/06/18 (Thu) 17:00 (W18 THURSDAY Girls 12B) 18     WNJ G12 Nunawading Kangas 2   def. by   WNJ G12 Mitcham Thunder 1 38 
21/06/18 (Thu) 17:45 (W18 THURSDAY Girls 12A) 35     WNJ G12 Vermont Vultures 1   def.   WNJ G12 Kingswood Wyverns 1 16 
22/06/18 (Fri) 17:00 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 14A) 49     FNJ B14 Vermont Vultures 1   def.   FNJ B14 Wantirna South Devils 1 20 
22/06/18 (Fri) 17:45 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 16A ) 44     FNJ B16 Comets 1   def.   FNJ B16 Vermont Vultures 1 37 
23/06/18 (Sat) 08:15 (W18 GEBC Mixed X08) 26     GEBC X08 Huntingtower Heat 1   vs   GEBC X08 Nunawading Kangas 1 26 
23/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (W18 GEBC Mixed X08) 8     GEBC X08 Vermont Vultures 3   def. by   GEBC X08 Waverley Raiders 2 14 
23/06/18 (Sat) 09:45 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10B2) 10     GEBC X10 Waverley 4   def. by   GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 5 19 
23/06/18 (Sat) 10:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 12C) 41     GEBC B12 Eastern Bulls 2   def. by   GEBC B12 Huntingtower Heat 2 42 
23/06/18 (Sat) 11:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 12A/A2) 55     GEBC B12 E Bees 1   def.   GEBC B12 Tornadoes 1 37 
23/06/18 (Sat) 12:00 (W18 GEBC Boys 12A/A2) 40     GEBC B12 Ashwood Wolves 1   def.   GEBC B12 Whitehorse Mustangs 1 32 
23/06/18 (Sat) 12:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 14A) 40     GEBC B14 Huntingtower Heat 1   def.   GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 1 39 
23/06/18 (Sat) 13:30 (W18 GEBC Girls 14B/B2) 27     GEBC G12 Ashwood Wolves 12   def.   GEBC G14 Ashwood Wolves 1 24 
23/06/18 (Sat) 14:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 14A2) 47     GEBC B14 Blackburn 1   def.   GEBC B14 Waverley 3 25 
23/06/18 (Sat) 15:00 (W18 GEBC Boys 14A2) 47     GEBC B14 Wattle Park Saints 1   def.   GEBC B14 Waverley 4 21 
23/06/18 (Sat) 15:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 16A) 39     GEBC B16 Ashwood Wolves 1   def. by   GEBC B16 Waverley 1 42 
23/06/18 (Sat) 16:30 (W18 GEBC Girls 16/18A) 23     GEBC G16/18 Vales Basketball 1   def. by   GEBC G18 South Camberwell Basketball Club 1 25 
23/06/18 (Sat) 17:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 16D3) 24     GEBC B16 Ashwood Wolves 3   def. by   GEBC B16 Vermont Vultures 7 25 
23/06/18 (Sat) 18:00 (W18 GEBC Girls 16/18A) 32     GEBC G16 Ashwood Wolves 1   def. by   GEBC G16/18 Eastern Bulls 1 38 
23/06/18 (Sat) 18:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 16B) 34     GEBC B16 Waverley 2   def. by   GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 3 42 
23/06/18 (Sat) 19:30 (W18 GEBC Boys B18B) 28     GEBC B18 East Burwood Rams 1   def. by   GEBC B18 Vermont Vultures 2 44 
23/06/18 (Sat) 20:15 (W18 GEBC Boys B18C) 30     GEBC B18 Vermont Vultures 3   vs   GEBC B18 E Bees 1 30 
25/06/18 (Mon) 17:00 (W18 MONDAY Girls 10B/C)   WNJ G10 Wattle Park Saints 2   vs   WNJ G10 E Bees 1  
25/06/18 (Mon) 17:45 (W18 MONDAY Girls 10B/C)   WNJ G10 Vermont Vultures 2   vs   WNJ G10 Blackburn Vikings 1  
26/06/18 (Tue) 17:00 (W18 TUESDAY Girls 16)   WNJ G16 Vermont Vultures 2   vs   WNJ G16 Nunawading Kangas 1  
26/06/18 (Tue) 17:45 (W18 TUESDAY Girls 18/23B/C)   WNJ G18 E Bees 3   vs   WNJ G18 E Bees 4  
27/06/18 (Wed) 17:00 (W18 WEDNESDAY Girls 14A)   WNJ G14 Wattle Park Saints 1   vs   WNJ G14 Blackburn Vikings 1  
27/06/18 (Wed) 17:45 (W18 WEDNESDAY Girls 14A)   WNJ G14 E Bees 2   vs   WNJ G14 Vermont Vultures 1  
28/06/18 (Thu) 17:00 (W18 THURSDAY Girls 12B)   WNJ G12 Nunawading Kangas 3   vs   WNJ G12 Wattle Park Saints 2  
28/06/18 (Thu) 17:45 (W18 THURSDAY Girls 12A)   WNJ G12 Heathmont Hornets 1   vs   WNJ G12 Nunawading Kangas 1  
29/06/18 (Fri) 17:00 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 14A)   FNJ B14 Nunawading Kangas 1   vs   FNJ B14 Vermont Vultures 1  
16/07/18 (Mon) 17:00 (W18 MONDAY Girls 10B/C)   WNJ G10 Blackburn Vikings 1   vs   WNJ G10 E Bees 1  
16/07/18 (Mon) 17:45 (W18 MONDAY Boys 10B)   WNJ B10 Vermont Vultures 2   vs   WNJ B10 Waverley 2  
17/07/18 (Tue) 17:00 (W18 TUESDAY Girls 16)   WNJ G16 Vermont Vultures 1   vs   WNJ G16 Waverley 1  
17/07/18 (Tue) 17:45 (W18 TUESDAY Girls 18/23B/C)   WNJ G18 E Bees 3   vs   WNJ G18 Vermont Vultures 1  
18/07/18 (Wed) 17:00 (W18 WEDNESDAY Girls 14A)   WNJ G14 E Bees 1   vs   WNJ G14 E Bees 2  
18/07/18 (Wed) 17:45 (W18 WEDNESDAY Girls 14A)   WNJ G14 Vermont Vultures 1   vs   WNJ G14 Wattle Park Saints 1  
19/07/18 (Thu) 17:00 (W18 THURSDAY Girls 12B)   WNJ G12 Mitcham Thunder 1   vs   WNJ G12 Wattle Park Saints 2  
19/07/18 (Thu) 17:45 (W18 THURSDAY Girls 12A)   WNJ G12 Nunawading Kangas 1   vs   WNJ G12 Vermont Vultures 1  
20/07/18 (Fri) 17:00 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 14A)   FNJ B14 Waverley 1   vs   FNJ B14 Wattle Park Saints 1  
20/07/18 (Fri) 17:45 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 14B)   FNJ B14 Blackburn Vikings 2   vs   FNJ B14 Wattle Park Saints 2  
23/07/18 (Mon) 17:00 (W18 MONDAY Girls 10B/C)   WNJ G10 Heathmont Hornets 1   vs   WNJ G10 E Bees 1  
23/07/18 (Mon) 17:45 (W18 MONDAY Girls 10B/C)   WNJ G10 Wattle Park Saints 2   vs   WNJ G10 Blackburn Vikings 2  
24/07/18 (Tue) 17:00 (W18 TUESDAY Girls 16)   WNJ G16 Waverley Wildcats 1   vs   WNJ G16 Waverley Wildcats 2  
24/07/18 (Tue) 17:45 (W18 TUESDAY Girls 18/23B/C)   WNJ G18/23 Wattle Park Saints 3   vs   WNJ G18 Heathmont Hornets 1  
25/07/18 (Wed) 17:00 (W18 WEDNESDAY Girls 14A)   WNJ G14 E Bees 1   vs   WNJ G14 Blackburn Vikings 1  
25/07/18 (Wed) 17:45 (W18 WEDNESDAY Girls 14A)   WNJ G14 Vermont Vultures 1   vs   WNJ G14 St Benedicts 1  
26/07/18 (Thu) 17:00 (W18 THURSDAY Girls 12B)   WNJ G12 E Bees 1   vs   WNJ G12 Nunawading Kangas 3  
26/07/18 (Thu) 17:45 (W18 THURSDAY Girls 12A)   WNJ G12 Vermont Vultures 1   vs   WNJ G12 Blackburn Vikings 1  
27/07/18 (Fri) 17:00 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 14A)   FNJ B14 Vermont Vultures 1   vs   FNJ B14 E Bees 1  
27/07/18 (Fri) 17:45 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 14B)   FNJ B14 Vermont Vultures 3   vs   FNJ B14 East Burwood Rams 1  
30/07/18 (Mon) 17:00 (W18 MONDAY Girls 10B/C)   WNJ G10 E Bees 1   vs   WNJ G10 Vermont Vultures 2  
30/07/18 (Mon) 17:45 (W18 MONDAY Girls 10B/C)   WNJ G10 Wattle Park Saints 2   vs   WNJ G10 Blackburn Vikings 1  
31/07/18 (Tue) 17:00 (W18 TUESDAY Girls 16)   WNJ G16 Nunawading Kangas 2   vs   WNJ G16 Wattle Park Saints 1  
31/07/18 (Tue) 17:45 (W18 TUESDAY Girls 18/23B/C)   WNJ G18 Heathmont Hornets 1   vs   WNJ G18 Vermont Vultures 1  
01/08/18 (Wed) 17:00 (W18 WEDNESDAY Girls 14A)   WNJ G14 E Bees 2   vs   WNJ G14 St Benedicts 1  
01/08/18 (Wed) 17:45 (W18 WEDNESDAY Girls 14A)   WNJ G14 E Bees 1   vs   WNJ G14 Wattle Park Saints 1  
02/08/18 (Thu) 17:00 (W18 THURSDAY Girls 12B)   WNJ G12 Nunawading Kangas 3   vs   WNJ G12 Heathmont Hornets 2  
02/08/18 (Thu) 17:45 (W18 THURSDAY Girls 12A)   WNJ G12 Vermont Vultures 1   vs   WNJ G12 Heathmont Hornets 1  
03/08/18 (Fri) 17:00 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 14A)   FNJ B14 Wantirna South Devils 1   vs   FNJ B14 Nunawading Kangas 1  
03/08/18 (Fri) 17:45 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 14B)   FNJ B14 Wattle Park Saints 4   vs   FNJ B14 Wattle Park Saints 2  
06/08/18 (Mon) 17:00 (W18 MONDAY Girls 10B/C)   WNJ G10 Blackburn Vikings 1   vs   WNJ G10 Blackburn Vikings 3  
06/08/18 (Mon) 17:45 (W18 MONDAY Girls 10B/C)   WNJ G10 Vermont Vultures 2   vs   WNJ G10 Wattle Park Saints 2  
07/08/18 (Tue) 17:00 (W18 TUESDAY Girls 16)   WNJ G16 Nunawading Kangas 1   vs   WNJ G16 St Benedicts 1  
07/08/18 (Tue) 17:45 (W18 TUESDAY Girls 18/23B/C)   WNJ G18/23 Blackburn Vikings 1   vs   WNJ G18 Vermont Vultures 1  
08/08/18 (Wed) 17:00 (W18 WEDNESDAY Girls 14A)   WNJ G14 E Bees 1   vs   WNJ G14 Vermont Vultures 1  
08/08/18 (Wed) 17:45 (W18 WEDNESDAY Girls 14A)   WNJ G14 Blackburn Vikings 1   vs   WNJ G14 E Bees 2  
09/08/18 (Thu) 17:00 (W18 THURSDAY Girls 12B)   WNJ G12 Heathmont Hornets 2   vs   WNJ G12 Wattle Park Saints 2  
09/08/18 (Thu) 17:45 (W18 THURSDAY Girls 12A)   WNJ G12 Kingswood Wyverns 1   vs   WNJ G12 Vermont Vultures 1  
10/08/18 (Fri) 17:00 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 14A)   FNJ B14 Wattle Park Saints 1   vs   FNJ B14 Wantirna South Devils 1  
10/08/18 (Fri) 17:45 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 14B)   FNJ B14 Wattle Park Saints 2   vs   FNJ B14 Vermont Vultures 5  
13/08/18 (Mon) 17:00 (W18 MONDAY Girls 10B/C)   WNJ G10 Blackburn Vikings 2   vs   WNJ G10 Vermont Vultures 2  
13/08/18 (Mon) 17:45 (W18 MONDAY Girls 10B/C)   WNJ G10 Wattle Park Saints 2   vs   WNJ G10 Vermont Vultures 3  
14/08/18 (Tue) 17:00 (W18 TUESDAY Girls 16)   WNJ G16 Waverley 1   vs   WNJ G16 Vermont Vultures 2  
14/08/18 (Tue) 17:45 (W18 TUESDAY Girls 18/23B/C)   WNJ G18/23 Blackburn Vikings 1   vs   WNJ G18 E Bees 4  
15/08/18 (Wed) 17:00 (W18 WEDNESDAY Girls 14A)   WNJ G14 Blackburn Vikings 1   vs   WNJ G14 Wattle Park Saints 1  
15/08/18 (Wed) 17:45 (W18 WEDNESDAY Girls 14B/C)   WNJ G14 Blackburn Vikings 3   vs   WNJ G14 E Bees 3  
16/08/18 (Thu) 17:00 (W18 THURSDAY Girls 12B)   WNJ G12 Vermont Vultures 2   vs   WNJ G12 Nunawading Kangas 2  
16/08/18 (Thu) 17:45 (W18 THURSDAY Girls 12A)   WNJ G12 Nunawading Kangas 1   vs   WNJ G12 Heathmont Hornets 1  
17/08/18 (Fri) 17:00 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 14A)   FNJ B14 Stingers 1   vs   FNJ B14 E Bees 1  
17/08/18 (Fri) 17:45 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 14B)   FNJ B14 Wattle Park Saints 4   vs   FNJ B14 E Bees 2  
20/08/18 (Mon) 17:00 (W18 MONDAY Boys 10B)   WNJ B10 Waverley 2   vs   WNJ B10 Heathmont Hornets 1  
20/08/18 (Mon) 17:45 (W18 MONDAY Girls 10B/C)   WNJ G10 Wattle Park Saints 2   vs   WNJ G10 Blackburn Vikings 3  
21/08/18 (Tue) 17:00 (W18 TUESDAY Girls 16)   WNJ G16 Waverley Wildcats 2   vs   WNJ G16 Vermont Vultures 1  
21/08/18 (Tue) 17:45 (W18 TUESDAY Girls 18/23B/C)   WNJ G23 Nunawading Kangas 1   vs   WNJ G18 Vermont Vultures 1  
22/08/18 (Wed) 17:00 (W18 WEDNESDAY Girls 14A)   WNJ G14 E Bees 2   vs   WNJ G14 E Bees 1  
22/08/18 (Wed) 17:45 (W18 WEDNESDAY Girls 14A)   WNJ G14 Blackburn Vikings 1   vs   WNJ G14 St Benedicts 1  
23/08/18 (Thu) 17:00 (W18 THURSDAY Girls 12B)   WNJ G12 Vermont Vultures 2   vs   WNJ G12 Nunawading Kangas 3  
23/08/18 (Thu) 17:45 (W18 THURSDAY Girls 12A)   WNJ G12 Vermont Vultures 1   vs   WNJ G12 Nunawading Kangas 1  
24/08/18 (Fri) 17:00 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 14A)   FNJ B14 Nunawading Kangas 1   vs   FNJ B14 Wattle Park Saints 1  
24/08/18 (Fri) 17:45 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 14B)   FNJ B14 E Bees 3   vs   FNJ B14 Wattle Park Saints 2  
27/08/18 (Mon) 17:00 (W18 MONDAY Girls 10B/C)   WNJ G10 Blackburn Vikings 1   vs   WNJ G10 Vermont Vultures 2  
27/08/18 (Mon) 17:45 (W18 MONDAY Girls 10B/C)   WNJ G10 E Bees 1   vs   WNJ G10 Wattle Park Saints 2  
28/08/18 (Tue) 17:00 (W18 TUESDAY Girls 16)   WNJ G16 Wattle Park Saints 1   vs   WNJ G16 Waverley Wildcats 1  
28/08/18 (Tue) 17:45 (W18 TUESDAY Girls 18/23B/C)   WNJ G23 East Burwood Rams 1   vs   WNJ G18/23 Blackburn Vikings 1  
29/08/18 (Wed) 17:00 (W18 WEDNESDAY Girls 14A)   WNJ G14 Blackburn Vikings 1   vs   WNJ G14 E Bees 1  
29/08/18 (Wed) 17:45 (W18 WEDNESDAY Girls 14A)   WNJ G14 St Benedicts 1   vs   WNJ G14 Vermont Vultures 1  
30/08/18 (Thu) 17:00 (W18 THURSDAY Girls 12B)   WNJ G12 Wattle Park Saints 2   vs   WNJ G12 Nunawading Kangas 3  
30/08/18 (Thu) 17:45 (W18 THURSDAY Girls 12A)   WNJ G12 Blackburn Vikings 1   vs   WNJ G12 Vermont Vultures 1  
31/08/18 (Fri) 17:00 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 14A)   FNJ B14 Vermont Vultures 1   vs   FNJ B14 Nunawading Kangas 1  
31/08/18 (Fri) 17:45 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 14B)   FNJ B14 Wattle Park Saints 2   vs   FNJ B14 Vermont Vultures 3  
03/09/18 (Mon) 17:00 (W18 MONDAY Girls 10B/C)   WNJ G10 E Bees 1   vs   WNJ G10 Blackburn Vikings 1  
03/09/18 (Mon) 17:45 (W18 MONDAY Girls 10B/C)   WNJ G10 Wattle Park Saints 2   vs   WNJ G10 Heathmont Hornets 1  
04/09/18 (Tue) 17:00 (W18 TUESDAY Girls 16)   WNJ G16 Nunawading Kangas 2   vs   WNJ G16 St Benedicts 1  
04/09/18 (Tue) 17:45 (W18 TUESDAY Girls 18/23B/C)   WNJ G18 Heathmont Hornets 1   vs   WNJ G23 Eastern Bulls 1  
05/09/18 (Wed) 17:00 (W18 WEDNESDAY Girls 14A)   WNJ G14 St Benedicts 1   vs   WNJ G14 E Bees 2  
05/09/18 (Wed) 17:45 (W18 WEDNESDAY Girls 14A)   WNJ G14 Blackburn Vikings 1   vs   WNJ G14 Vermont Vultures 1  
06/09/18 (Thu) 17:00 (W18 THURSDAY Girls 12B)   WNJ G12 Nunawading Kangas 3   vs   WNJ G12 Wattle Park Saints 1  
06/09/18 (Thu) 17:45 (W18 THURSDAY Girls 12A)   WNJ G12 Heathmont Hornets 1   vs   WNJ G12 Vermont Vultures 1  
07/09/18 (Fri) 17:00 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 14A)   FNJ B14 Nunawading Kangas 1   vs   FNJ B14 E Bees 1  
07/09/18 (Fri) 17:45 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 14B)   FNJ B14 Wattle Park Saints 4   vs   FNJ B14 E Bees 3  
10/09/18 (Mon) 16:15 (W18 MONDAY Mixed X08)   WNJ X08 Blackburn Vikings 1   vs   WNJ X08 Vermont Vultures 2  

MAJOR SPONSORS

STEP-BY-STEP GUIDE

Junior Domestic Player Registration Form