Ringwood 1

Venue Address
Canterbury Road

Ringwood
Map Reference
E1 63
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
13/10/18 (Sat) 08:15 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X08) 21     GEBC X08 Heathmont Hornets 1   def. by   GEBC X08 Spirit Magic 1 28 
13/10/18 (Sat) 09:00 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X08) 6     GEBC X08 Waverley 4   def. by   GEBC X08 Vermont Vultures 2
13/10/18 (Sat) 09:45 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10B2) 10     GEBC X10 Heathmont Hornets 1   def. by   GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 5 22 
13/10/18 (Sat) 10:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12D4) 61     GEBC B12 Heathmont Hornets 7   def.   GEBC B12 Wattle Park Saints 5 14 
13/10/18 (Sat) 11:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12C3) 8     GEBC B12 Huntingtower Heat 3   def. by   GEBC B12 Donvale Dunkers 1 31 
13/10/18 (Sat) 12:00 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 10A) 4     GEBC G10 Wattle Park Saints 1   def. by   GEBC G10 Vermont Vultures 1 33 
13/10/18 (Sat) 12:45 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 12A/B) 12     GEBC G12 Huntingtower Heat 1   def. by   GEBC G12 E Bees 1 35 
13/10/18 (Sat) 13:30 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 14C/C2) 14     GEBC G14 Spirit Magic 2   def.   GEBC G14 Vermont Vultures 2 13 
13/10/18 (Sat) 14:15 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 14A/A2) 15     GEBC G14 Waverley 2   def. by   GEBC G14 Eastside Warriors 1 38 
13/10/18 (Sat) 15:00 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14B2) 16     GEBC B14 Ringwood Celtics 1   def. by   GEBC B14 Waverley Raiders 1 28 
13/10/18 (Sat) 15:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16B) 48     GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 2   def.   GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 3 42 
13/10/18 (Sat) 16:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16A2) 38     GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 1   def.   GEBC B16 Vermont Vultures 2 23 
13/10/18 (Sat) 17:15 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 16/18C/C2) 27     GEBC G16 Heathmont Hornets 1   def. by   GEBC G16 Vermont Vultures 2 28 
13/10/18 (Sat) 18:00 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16A) 67     GEBC B16 Donvale Dunkers 1   def.   GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 1 54 
13/10/18 (Sat) 18:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 18A) 37     GEBC B18 Waverley 1   def.   GEBC B18 Huntingtower Heat 1 23 
13/10/18 (Sat) 19:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 18B) 25     GEBC B18 Nunawading Kangas 2   def. by   GEBC B18 Spirit Magic 1 38 
13/10/18 (Sat) 20:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 18C2) 39     GEBC B18 Waverley Wildcats 1   def.   GEBC B18 Spirit Magic 4 21 
20/10/18 (Sat) 08:15 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X08) 6     GEBC X08 Nunawading Kangas 1   def. by   GEBC X08 Huntingtower Heat 2 13 
20/10/18 (Sat) 09:00 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X08) 8     GEBC X08 Spirit Magic 4   def.   GEBC X08 Waverley 3
20/10/18 (Sat) 09:45 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10C) 21     GEBC X10 Ringwood Celtics 1   def.   GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 6
20/10/18 (Sat) 10:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12C3) 57     GEBC B12 Heathmont Hornets 3   def.   GEBC B12 Nunawading Kangas 4 14 
20/10/18 (Sat) 11:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14D) 59     GEBC B14 E Bees 3   def.   GEBC B14 Donvale Dunkers 6 18 
20/10/18 (Sat) 12:00 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 10A) 6     GEBC G10 Huntingtower Heat 1   def. by   GEBC G10 Eastern Bulls 1 21 
20/10/18 (Sat) 12:45 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 12A/B) 16     GEBC G12 Heathmont Hornets 1   def. by   GEBC G12 Ashwood Wolves 1 24 
20/10/18 (Sat) 13:30 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 14C/C2) 15     GEBC G14 Waverley Wildcats 1   def. by   GEBC G14 Spirit Magic 2 17 
20/10/18 (Sat) 14:15 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 14A/A2) 37     GEBC G14 Waverley 2   def.   GEBC G14 Eastern Bulls 2 24 
20/10/18 (Sat) 15:00 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14A2) 59     GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 1   def.   GEBC B14 E Bees 2 23 
20/10/18 (Sat) 15:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14B2) 28     GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 1   def. by   GEBC B14 Huntingtower Heat 2 29 
20/10/18 (Sat) 16:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16B2) 43     GEBC B16 Ringwood Celtics 1   def.   GEBC B16 Waverley Wildcats 1 38 
20/10/18 (Sat) 17:15 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 16/18C/C2) 23     GEBC G16 Heathmont Hornets 1   def. by   GEBC G18 Eastern Bulls 3 34 
20/10/18 (Sat) 18:00 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16A) 55     GEBC B16 Spirit Magic 1   def. by   GEBC B16 Donvale Dunkers 1 75 
20/10/18 (Sat) 18:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 18B) 56     GEBC B18 Heathmont Hornets 2   def.   GEBC B18 Nunawading Kangas 2 23 
20/10/18 (Sat) 19:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 18C) 10     GEBC B18 Vermont Vultures 5   def.   GEBC B18 Ringwood Celtics 1
20/10/18 (Sat) 20:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 18B) 38     GEBC B18 Heathmont Hornets 1   def.   GEBC B18 Vermont Vultures 2 37 
27/10/18 (Sat) 08:15 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X08) 44     GEBC X08 Heathmont Hornets 1   def.   GEBC X08 Nunawading Kangas 2
27/10/18 (Sat) 09:00 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10A2) 44     GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 2   def.   GEBC X10 Wattle Park Saints 2
27/10/18 (Sat) 09:45 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10B/B2) 19     GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 5   def.   GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 2 12 
27/10/18 (Sat) 10:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12C2) 66     GEBC B12 Ringwood Celtics 1   def.   GEBC B12 Waverley Raiders 2 25 
27/10/18 (Sat) 11:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12A/A2) 25     GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 1   def. by   GEBC B12 Whitehorse Mustangs 1 55 
27/10/18 (Sat) 12:00 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 10A) 37     GEBC G10 Spirit Magic 1   def.   GEBC G10 Spirit Magic 2
27/10/18 (Sat) 12:45 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 12A/B) 9     GEBC G12 Vermont Vultures 4   def. by   GEBC G12 Heathmont Hornets 1 65 
27/10/18 (Sat) 13:30 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 14C/C2) 38     GEBC G14 Waverley Wildcats 1   def.   GEBC G14 Heathmont Hornets 2 20 
27/10/18 (Sat) 14:15 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 14B/B2) 10     GEBC G14 Waverley 5   def. by   GEBC G14 Huntingtower Heat 1 46 
27/10/18 (Sat) 15:00 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14A2) 24     GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 1   def. by   GEBC B14 Wattle Park Saints 1 33 
27/10/18 (Sat) 15:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14B2) 33     GEBC B14 Huntingtower Heat 2   def.   GEBC B14 Donvale Dunkers 3 16 
27/10/18 (Sat) 16:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16A) 53     GEBC B16 Spirit Magic 1   def.   GEBC B16 Ashwood Wolves 1 52 
27/10/18 (Sat) 17:15 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 16/18A/B) 34     GEBC G18 Spirit Magic 1   def.   GEBC G16 Vermont Vultures 1 27 
27/10/18 (Sat) 18:00 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 18B) 36     GEBC B18 Spirit Magic 1   def.   GEBC B18 Vermont Vultures 2 22 
27/10/18 (Sat) 18:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 18B) 46     GEBC B18 Heathmont Hornets 1   def. by   GEBC B18 Nunawading Kangas 1 55 
27/10/18 (Sat) 19:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 18B) 50     GEBC B18 Heathmont Hornets 2   def.   GEBC B18 Wattle Park Saints 2 23 
27/10/18 (Sat) 20:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 18C2) 34     GEBC B18 Ringwood Celtics 2   def. by   GEBC B18 Spirit Magic 3 42 
10/11/18 (Sat) 08:15 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X08) 10     GEBC X08 Spirit Magic 4   def. by   GEBC X08 Huntingtower Heat 3 12 
10/11/18 (Sat) 09:00 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X08) 40     GEBC X08 Spirit Magic 1   def.   GEBC X08 Huntingtower Heat 2
10/11/18 (Sat) 09:45 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10B/B2) 23     GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 3   def. by   GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 5 28 
10/11/18 (Sat) 10:30 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 12A/B) 14     GEBC G12 Waverley 1   def. by   GEBC G12 Heathmont Hornets 1 38 
10/11/18 (Sat) 11:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12B) 48     GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 1   def.   GEBC B12 Waverley 3 29 
10/11/18 (Sat) 12:00 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12B2) 29     GEBC B12 Heathmont Hornets 1   def. by   GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 3 46 
10/11/18 (Sat) 12:45 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 12A/B) 21     GEBC G12 Spirit Magic 1   def. by   GEBC G12 Heathmont Hornets 2 25 
10/11/18 (Sat) 13:30 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 14C/C2) 36     GEBC G14 Spirit Magic 2   def.   GEBC G14 Ashwood Wolves 2
10/11/18 (Sat) 14:15 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 14B/B2) 40     GEBC G14 Spirit Magic 1   def.   GEBC G14 Waverley 3 36 
10/11/18 (Sat) 15:00 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14B) 28     GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 3   def. by   GEBC B14 Waverley 3 46 
10/11/18 (Sat) 15:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14B2) 15     GEBC B14 Ringwood Celtics 1   def. by   GEBC B14 Waverley 4 42 
10/11/18 (Sat) 16:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16B) 39     GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 3   def. by   GEBC B16 Ringwood Celtics 1 41 
10/11/18 (Sat) 17:15 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 16/18A/B) 31     GEBC G18 Spirit Magic 1   def.   GEBC G18 Eastern Bulls 2 19 
10/11/18 (Sat) 18:00 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16D) 21     GEBC B16 Ringwood Celtics 2   def. by   GEBC B16 Vermont Vultures 7 26 
10/11/18 (Sat) 18:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 18B) 74     GEBC B18 Nunawading Kangas 1   def.   GEBC B18 Vermont Vultures 4 40 
10/11/18 (Sat) 19:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 18B) 30     GEBC B18 Vermont Vultures 2   def.   GEBC B18 Ashwood Wolves 1 29 
10/11/18 (Sat) 20:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 18C) 2     GEBC B18 Heathmont Hornets 3   vs   GEBC B18 Vermont Vultures 5
17/11/18 (Sat) 08:15 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X08) 12     GEBC X08 Heathmont Hornets 1   def. by   GEBC X08 Spirit Magic 2 14 
17/11/18 (Sat) 09:00 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X08) 18     GEBC X08 Spirit Magic 1   def.   GEBC X08 Nunawading Kangas 1 12 
17/11/18 (Sat) 09:45 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10A) 32     GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 1   def. by   GEBC X10 Wattle Park Saints 1 35 
17/11/18 (Sat) 10:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12B2) 38     GEBC B12 Ringwood Celtics 1   def.   GEBC B12 Eastern Bulls 1 26 
17/11/18 (Sat) 11:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12C2) 32     GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 2   def.   GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 5 25 
17/11/18 (Sat) 12:00 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12B) 23     GEBC B12 Nunawading Kangas 2   def. by   GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 1 38 
17/11/18 (Sat) 12:45 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 12A/B) 27     GEBC G12 Heathmont Hornets 1   def. by   GEBC G12 Spirit Magic 1 28 
17/11/18 (Sat) 13:30 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 14C/C2) 24     GEBC G14 Vermont Vultures 2   def.   GEBC G14 Heathmont Hornets 1 21 
17/11/18 (Sat) 14:15 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 14B/B2) 39     GEBC G14 Spirit Magic 1   def.   GEBC G14 Waverley 5 14 
17/11/18 (Sat) 15:00 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14B) 26     GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 2   def.   GEBC B14 Waverley 3 15 
17/11/18 (Sat) 15:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16B2) 48     GEBC B16 Vermont Vultures 4   def.   GEBC B16 Wattle Park Saints 2+ Withdrawn 10/12 27 
17/11/18 (Sat) 16:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16A) 42     GEBC B16 Spirit Magic 1   def. by   GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 1 46 
17/11/18 (Sat) 17:15 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 16/18C/C2) 15     GEBC G18 Spirit Magic 2   def. by   GEBC G18 Huntingtower Heat 1 43 
17/11/18 (Sat) 18:00 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 16/18A/B) 31     GEBC G18 Spirit Magic 1   def. by   GEBC G16 Ashwood Wolves 1 40 
17/11/18 (Sat) 18:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 18A) 38     GEBC B18 Heathmont Hornets 2   vs   GEBC B18 Vermont Vultures 1 38 
17/11/18 (Sat) 19:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 18B) 28     GEBC B18 Spirit Magic 1   def.   GEBC B18 Huntingtower Heat 2 27 
17/11/18 (Sat) 20:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 18B) 27     GEBC B18 Nunawading Kangas 1   def. by   GEBC B18 Donvale Dunkers 1 59 
24/11/18 (Sat) 08:15 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X08) 16     GEBC X08 Nunawading Kangas 2   def.   GEBC X08 Waverley Raiders 2 12 
24/11/18 (Sat) 09:00 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X08) 22     GEBC X08 Spirit Magic 1   def.   GEBC X08 Spirit Magic 2 12 
24/11/18 (Sat) 09:45 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10A2) 15     GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 2   def. by   GEBC X10 Waverley 1 29 
24/11/18 (Sat) 10:30 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10A) 20     GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 1   def. by   GEBC X10 E Bees 1 24 
24/11/18 (Sat) 11:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12B) 43     GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 1   def.   GEBC B12 Nunawading Kangas 3 33 
24/11/18 (Sat) 12:00 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 10A) 12     GEBC G10 Spirit Magic 1   def. by   GEBC G10 Waverley 1 28 
24/11/18 (Sat) 12:45 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 12A/B) 11     GEBC G12 Heathmont Hornets 2   def. by   GEBC G12 Heathmont Hornets 1 40 
24/11/18 (Sat) 13:30 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 14C/C2) 5     GEBC G14 Huntingtower Heat 3   def. by   GEBC G14 Spirit Magic 2 36 
24/11/18 (Sat) 14:15 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 14A/A2) 40     GEBC G14 E Bees 1   def.   GEBC G14 Waverley 2 26 
24/11/18 (Sat) 15:00 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14B) 45     GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 1   def.   GEBC B14 Waverley Raiders 1 18 
24/11/18 (Sat) 15:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14A2) 45     GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 1   def.   GEBC B14 Eastside Warriors 1 27 
24/11/18 (Sat) 16:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16A) 56     GEBC B16 Spirit Magic 1   def.   GEBC B16 Waverley 1 53 
24/11/18 (Sat) 17:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16C2) 38     GEBC B16 Spirit Magic 4   def.   GEBC B16 E Bees 2 21 
24/11/18 (Sat) 18:00 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 18A) 40     GEBC B18 Waverley 1   def. by   GEBC B18 E Bees 1 45 
24/11/18 (Sat) 18:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 18B) 68     GEBC B18 Nunawading Kangas 1   def.   GEBC B18 Huntingtower Heat 1 25 
24/11/18 (Sat) 19:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 18B) 53     GEBC B18 Donvale Dunkers 1   def.   GEBC B18 Vermont Vultures 2 28 
24/11/18 (Sat) 20:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 18C2) 45     GEBC B18 Donvale Dunkers 3   def.   GEBC B18 Spirit Magic 3 26 
01/12/18 (Sat) 08:15 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X08) 8     GEBC X08 Ringwood Celtics 2   def. by   GEBC G08 Vermont Vultures 3G 13 
01/12/18 (Sat) 09:00 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X08) 20     GEBC X08 Spirit Magic 3   def.   GEBC G08 Eastern Bulls 2G
01/12/18 (Sat) 09:45 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10B/B2) 28     GEBC X10 Heathmont Hornets 1   def.   GEBC X10 E Bees 2 12 
01/12/18 (Sat) 10:30 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10A) 33     GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 1   vs   GEBC X10 Nunawading Kangas 1 33 
01/12/18 (Sat) 11:15 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10A2) 17     GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 5   def. by   GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 1 18 
01/12/18 (Sat) 12:00 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 10A) 31     GEBC G10 Vermont Vultures 1   def.   GEBC G10 Spirit Magic 1
01/12/18 (Sat) 12:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12B) 37     GEBC B12 Ringwood Celtics 1   def. by   GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 1 39 
01/12/18 (Sat) 13:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14A2) 46     GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 1   def.   GEBC B14 Waverley 3 28 
01/12/18 (Sat) 14:15 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 14B/B2) 34     GEBC G14 Spirit Magic 1   vs   GEBC G14 Vermont Vultures 2 34 
01/12/18 (Sat) 15:00 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14A2) 53     GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 2   def.   GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 3 28 
01/12/18 (Sat) 15:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16A) 60     GEBC B16 Donvale Dunkers 1   def. by   GEBC B16 Spirit Magic 1 61 
01/12/18 (Sat) 16:30 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 16/18A/B) 18     GEBC G18 Spirit Magic 1   def. by   GEBC G18 Eastern Bulls 3 20 
01/12/18 (Sat) 17:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 18B) 37     GEBC B18 Heathmont Hornets 1   vs   GEBC B18 Wattle Park Saints 2 37 
01/12/18 (Sat) 18:00 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 16/18C/C2) 26     GEBC G16 Vermont Vultures 2   def. by   GEBC G18 Eastern Bulls 2 31 
01/12/18 (Sat) 18:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 18A) 42     GEBC B18 Heathmont Hornets 2   def.   GEBC B18 East Burwood Rams 1 38 
01/12/18 (Sat) 19:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 18B) 28     GEBC B18 Spirit Magic 1   def. by   GEBC B18 Nunawading Kangas 1 38 
01/12/18 (Sat) 20:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 18C2) 34     GEBC B18 Ringwood Celtics 2   def. by   GEBC B18 Waverley Wildcats 2 54 
08/12/18 (Sat) 08:15 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X08) 25     GEBC X08 Spirit Magic 1   def.   GEBC X08 Huntingtower Heat 1 13 
08/12/18 (Sat) 09:00 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X08) 26     GEBC X08 Spirit Magic 2   def.   GEBC X08 Vermont Vultures 1 12 
08/12/18 (Sat) 09:45 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10B/B2) 19     GEBC X10 Ringwood Celtics 1   def.   GEBC X10 Waverley 2 12 
08/12/18 (Sat) 10:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12B) 33     GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 1   vs   GEBC B12 Huntingtower Heat 1 33 
08/12/18 (Sat) 11:15 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 10A) 18     GEBC G10 Spirit Magic 1   def. by   GEBC G10 Eastern Bulls 1 19 
08/12/18 (Sat) 12:00 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 12A/B) 6     GEBC G12 Heathmont Hornets 2   def. by   GEBC G12 Ashwood Wolves 1 33 
08/12/18 (Sat) 12:45 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 12A/B) 28     GEBC G12 Spirit Magic 1   def.   GEBC G12 Waverley 1 23 
08/12/18 (Sat) 13:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14B2) 45     GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 1   def.   GEBC B14 Donvale Dunkers 3 35 
08/12/18 (Sat) 14:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14B2) 40     GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 2   def.   GEBC B14 Wattle Park Saints 2 30 
08/12/18 (Sat) 15:00 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14A2) 26     GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 2   def. by   GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 1 42 
08/12/18 (Sat) 15:45 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 14B/B2) 30     GEBC G14 Vermont Vultures 2   def.   GEBC G14 Waverley 5 20 
08/12/18 (Sat) 16:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16A) 69     GEBC B16 Donvale Dunkers 1   def.   GEBC B16 Waverley 1 64 
08/12/18 (Sat) 17:15 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 16/18A/B) 18     GEBC G18 Spirit Magic 1   def. by   GEBC G18 Eastern Bulls 1 34 
08/12/18 (Sat) 18:00 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 18A) 34     GEBC B18 Heathmont Hornets 2   def. by   GEBC B18 Waverley 1 40 
08/12/18 (Sat) 18:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 18B) 25     GEBC B18 Huntingtower Heat 1   def. by   GEBC B18 Spirit Magic 1 32 
08/12/18 (Sat) 19:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 18B) 37     GEBC B18 Vermont Vultures 4   def. by   GEBC B18 Huntingtower Heat 2 43 
08/12/18 (Sat) 20:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 18B) 40     GEBC B18 Donvale Dunkers 1   def.   GEBC B18 Heathmont Hornets 1 24 
15/12/18 (Sat) 08:15 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X08) 35     GEBC X08 Spirit Magic 1   def.   GEBC X08 Wattle Park Saints 2
15/12/18 (Sat) 09:00 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X08) 3     GEBC X08 Donvale Dunkers 2   def. by   GEBC X08 E Bees 2 27 
15/12/18 (Sat) 09:45 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10B/B2) 20     GEBC X10 Heathmont Hornets 1   vs   GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 5 20 
15/12/18 (Sat) 10:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12C4) 33     GEBC B12 Heathmont Hornets 5   def.   GEBC B12 Heathmont Hornets 6 22 
15/12/18 (Sat) 11:15 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 10B) 22     GEBC G10 Heathmont Hornets 1   def.   GEBC G10 Vermont Vultures 2 10 
15/12/18 (Sat) 12:00 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12B) 36     GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 1   def.   GEBC B12 Waverley 2 23 
15/12/18 (Sat) 12:45 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 12A/B) 21     GEBC G12 Vermont Vultures 1   def. by   GEBC G12 Spirit Magic 1 28 
15/12/18 (Sat) 13:30 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 14C/C2) 31     GEBC G14 Wattle Park Saints 1   def.   GEBC G14 Ashwood Wolves 2 16 
15/12/18 (Sat) 14:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14B) 30     GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 1   def.   GEBC B14 Waverley 4 26 
15/12/18 (Sat) 15:00 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14B) 22     GEBC B14 Donvale Dunkers 1   def. by   GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 3 33 
15/12/18 (Sat) 15:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16A) 39     GEBC B16 Spirit Magic 1   def. by   GEBC B16 Vermont Vultures 1 72 
15/12/18 (Sat) 16:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16B) 35     GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 2   def.   GEBC B16 Donvale Dunkers 2 23 
15/12/18 (Sat) 17:15 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 16/18A/B) 15     GEBC G18 Spirit Magic 1   def. by   GEBC G18 Vales Basketball 1 59 
15/12/18 (Sat) 18:00 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 16/18C/C2) 14     GEBC G16 Heathmont Hornets 1   def. by   GEBC G18 Eastern Bulls 2 29 
15/12/18 (Sat) 18:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 18B) 35     GEBC B18 Huntingtower Heat 2   def. by   GEBC B18 Vermont Vultures 2 41 
15/12/18 (Sat) 19:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 18B) 22     GEBC B18 Spirit Magic 1   def. by   GEBC B18 Donvale Dunkers 1 49 
15/12/18 (Sat) 20:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 18B) 38     GEBC B18 Heathmont Hornets 1   def.   GEBC B18 Wattle Park Saints 3 30 
02/02/19 (Sat) 08:15 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X08)   GEBC X08 Spirit Magic 2   vs   GEBC X08 Spirit Magic 1  
02/02/19 (Sat) 09:00 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X08)   GEBC X08 Heathmont Hornets 1   vs   GEBC X08 Huntingtower Heat 1  
02/02/19 (Sat) 09:45 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10A2)   GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 5   vs   GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 1  
02/02/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10A2)   GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 2   vs   GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 1  
02/02/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 10B)   GEBC G10 Heathmont Hornets 2   vs   GEBC G10 E Bees 1  
02/02/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12C2)   GEBC B12 Heathmont Hornets 3   vs   GEBC B12 Waverley 7  
02/02/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 12A/B)   GEBC G12 Spirit Magic 1   vs   GEBC G12 E Bees 1  
02/02/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14A2)   GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 1   vs   GEBC B14 Waverley 2  
02/02/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 14B/B2)   GEBC G14 Spirit Magic 1   vs   GEBC G14 Spirit Magic 2  
02/02/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14B)   GEBC B14 E Bees 2   vs   GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 3  
02/02/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14C)   GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 4   vs   GEBC B14 Waverley 6  
02/02/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 16/18C/C2)   GEBC G18 Spirit Magic 2   vs   GEBC G16/18 Waverley 1  
02/02/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 16/18C3/C4)   GEBC G18 Spirit Magic 5   vs   GEBC G16 Huntingtower Heat 4  
02/02/19 (Sat) 18:00 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16A)   GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 1   vs   GEBC B16 Spirit Magic 1  
02/02/19 (Sat) 18:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16B)   GEBC B16 Vermont Vultures 4   vs   GEBC B16 Ringwood Celtics 1  
02/02/19 (Sat) 19:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 18B)   GEBC B18 Wattle Park Saints 3   vs   GEBC B18 Spirit Magic 1  
02/02/19 (Sat) 20:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 18C2)   GEBC B18 Spirit Magic 3   vs   GEBC B18 Waverley Wildcats 1  
09/02/19 (Sat) 08:15 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X08)   GEBC X08 Vermont Vultures 2   vs   GEBC X08 Waverley 2  
09/02/19 (Sat) 09:00 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X08)   GEBC X08 Ringwood Celtics 2   vs   GEBC X08 Nunawading Kangas 4  
09/02/19 (Sat) 09:45 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10B/B2)   GEBC X10 Ringwood Celtics 1   vs   GEBC X10 Heathmont Hornets 1  
09/02/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10A2)   GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 2   vs   GEBC X10 Huntingtower Heat 1  
09/02/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12B)   GEBC B12 Ringwood Celtics 1   vs   GEBC B12 Huntingtower Heat 1  
09/02/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 10B)   GEBC G10 Heathmont Hornets 1   vs   GEBC G10 Heathmont Hornets 2  
09/02/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 12A/B)   GEBC G12 Heathmont Hornets 2   vs   GEBC G12 Spirit Magic 1  
09/02/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14B2)   GEBC B14 Ringwood Celtics 1   vs   GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 1  
09/02/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14B)   GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 3   vs   GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 1  
09/02/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16C)   GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 3   vs   GEBC B16 Blackburn 1  
09/02/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16B)   GEBC B16 Donvale Dunkers 2   vs   GEBC B16 Vermont Vultures 4  
09/02/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16B)   GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 2   vs   GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 3  
09/02/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 18B)   GEBC B18 Heathmont Hornets 1   vs   GEBC B18 Vermont Vultures 4  
09/02/19 (Sat) 18:00 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 18A)   GEBC B18 Heathmont Hornets 2   vs   GEBC B18 Wattle Park Saints 1  
09/02/19 (Sat) 18:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 18B)   GEBC B18 Vermont Vultures 2   vs   GEBC B18 Huntingtower Heat 1  
09/02/19 (Sat) 19:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 18B)   GEBC B18 Huntingtower Heat 2   vs   GEBC B18 Donvale Dunkers 1  
09/02/19 (Sat) 20:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 18C2)   GEBC B18 Ashwood Wolves 2   vs   GEBC B18 Nunawading Kangas 5  
16/02/19 (Sat) 09:00 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X08)   GEBC X08 Eastern Bulls 1   vs   GEBC X08 Waverley 7  
16/02/19 (Sat) 09:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12C3)   GEBC B12 Ashwood Wolves 2   vs   GEBC B12 Waverley 5  
16/02/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14D4)   GEBC B14 Huntingtower Heat 7   vs   GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 9  
16/02/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14D)   GEBC B14 Huntingtower Heat 5   vs   GEBC B14 Huntingtower Heat 8  
16/02/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 10A)   GEBC G10 Huntingtower Heat 1   vs   GEBC G10 Ashwood Wolves 1  
16/02/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 12A/B)   GEBC G12 E Bees 1   vs   GEBC G12 Waverley 1  
16/02/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 14C/C2)   GEBC G14 Waverley 4   vs   GEBC G14 Spirit Magic 3  
16/02/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 14B/B2)   GEBC G14 Spirit Magic 1   vs   GEBC G14 Vermont Vultures 1  
16/02/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14B)   GEBC B14 Donvale Dunkers 1   vs   GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 3  
16/02/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16C)   GEBC B16 Spirit Magic 5   vs   GEBC B16 Waverley Raiders 2  
16/02/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 18B)   GEBC B18 Vermont Vultures 2   vs   GEBC B18 Spirit Magic 1  
16/02/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 16/18A/B)   GEBC G16 Ashwood Wolves 1   vs   GEBC G18 Spirit Magic 1  
16/02/19 (Sat) 18:00 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 18A)   GEBC B18 Waverley 1   vs   GEBC B18 East Burwood Rams 1  
16/02/19 (Sat) 18:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 18B)   GEBC B18 Wattle Park Saints 3   vs   GEBC B18 Vermont Vultures 4  
16/02/19 (Sat) 19:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 18B)   GEBC B18 Wattle Park Saints 2   vs   GEBC B18 Huntingtower Heat 2  
16/02/19 (Sat) 20:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 18C2)   GEBC B18 Nunawading Kangas 5   vs   GEBC B18 Waverley Wildcats 1  
23/02/19 (Sat) 08:15 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X08)   GEBC X08 Waverley 7   vs   GEBC X08 Waverley Raiders 2  
23/02/19 (Sat) 09:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12C3)   GEBC B12 Heathmont Hornets 4   vs   GEBC B12 Ashwood Wolves 2  
23/02/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14D4)   GEBC B14 Ringwood Celtics 3   vs   GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 6  
23/02/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14D)   GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 8   vs   GEBC B14 Huntingtower Heat 5  
23/02/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 10A)   GEBC G10 Waverley 1   vs   GEBC G10 Spirit Magic 1  
23/02/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 12A/B)   GEBC G12 Huntingtower Heat 1   vs   GEBC G12 Waverley 1  
23/02/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 14C/C2)   GEBC G14 Heathmont Hornets 1   vs   GEBC G14 Ashwood Wolves 2  
23/02/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 14A/A2)   GEBC G14 Waverley 2   vs   GEBC G14 E Bees 1  
23/02/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14B)   GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 3   vs   GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 3  
23/02/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16C)   GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 3   vs   GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 4  
23/02/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 18B)   GEBC B18 Spirit Magic 1   vs   GEBC B18 Vermont Vultures 4  
23/02/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 16/18A/B)   GEBC G18 Spirit Magic 1   vs   GEBC G18 South Camberwell Basketball Club1  
23/02/19 (Sat) 18:00 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 18A)   GEBC B18 E Bees 1   vs   GEBC B18 Waverley 1  
23/02/19 (Sat) 18:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 18B)   GEBC B18 Heathmont Hornets 1   vs   GEBC B18 Huntingtower Heat 2  
23/02/19 (Sat) 19:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 18B)   GEBC B18 Wattle Park Saints 2   vs   GEBC B18 Donvale Dunkers 1  
23/02/19 (Sat) 20:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 18C2)   GEBC B18 Waverley Wildcats 1   vs   GEBC B18 Ringwood Celtics 2  
02/03/19 (Sat) 08:15 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X08)   GEBC X08 Waverley 4   vs   GEBC X08 Nunawading Kangas 3  
02/03/19 (Sat) 09:00 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X08)   GEBC X08 Spirit Magic 1   vs   GEBC X08 Wattle Park Saints 2  
02/03/19 (Sat) 09:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12C3)   GEBC B12 Waverley Wildcats 2   vs   GEBC B12 Heathmont Hornets 4  
02/03/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14D4)   GEBC B14 Waverley Raiders 4   vs   GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 9  
02/03/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14D)   GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 9   vs   GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 8  
02/03/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 10A)   GEBC G10 Wattle Park Saints 1   vs   GEBC G10 Huntingtower Heat 1  
02/03/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 12A/B)   GEBC G12 Heathmont Hornets 1   vs   GEBC G12 E Bees 1  
02/03/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 14C/C2)   GEBC G14 Waverley 6   vs   GEBC G14 Wattle Park Saints 1  
02/03/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 14A/A2)   GEBC G14 Eastern Bulls 1   vs   GEBC G14 Eastside Warriors 1  
02/03/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14B)   GEBC B14 E Bees 2   vs   GEBC B14 Waverley 4  
02/03/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16C)   GEBC B16 Waverley Wildcats 2   vs   GEBC B16 Ashwood Wolves 2  
02/03/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 18B)   GEBC B18 Huntingtower Heat 2   vs   GEBC B18 Spirit Magic 1  
02/03/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 16/18A/B)   GEBC G18 Eastern Bulls 3   vs   GEBC G18 Spirit Magic 1  
02/03/19 (Sat) 18:00 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 18A)   GEBC B18 Vermont Vultures 5   vs   GEBC B18 Vermont Vultures 1  
02/03/19 (Sat) 18:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 18B)   GEBC B18 Vermont Vultures 2   vs   GEBC B18 Heathmont Hornets 1  
02/03/19 (Sat) 19:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 18B)   GEBC B18 Donvale Dunkers 1   vs   GEBC B18 Wattle Park Saints 3  
02/03/19 (Sat) 20:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 18C2)   GEBC B18 Donvale Dunkers 3   vs   GEBC B18 Waverley Wildcats 1  
09/03/19 (Sat) 08:15 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X08)   GEBC X08 Eastern Bulls 1   vs   GEBC X08 Ringwood Celtics 1  
09/03/19 (Sat) 09:00 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X08)   GEBC X08 Spirit Magic 1   vs   GEBC X08 Spirit Magic 2  
09/03/19 (Sat) 09:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12C3)   GEBC B12 Heathmont Hornets 4   vs   GEBC B12 Waverley 5  
09/03/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14D4)   GEBC B14 Huntingtower Heat 7   vs   GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 6  
09/03/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14D)   GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 9   vs   GEBC B14 Nunawading Kangas 4  
09/03/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 10A)   GEBC G10 Eastern Bulls 1   vs   GEBC G10 Spirit Magic 1  
09/03/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 12A/B)   GEBC G12 Heathmont Hornets 1   vs   GEBC G12 Vermont Vultures 1  
09/03/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 14C/C2)   GEBC G14 Waverley Wildcats 1   vs   GEBC G14 Heathmont Hornets 1  
09/03/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 14A/A2)   GEBC G14 Waverley 2   vs   GEBC G14 Ashwood Wolves 1  
09/03/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14B)   GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 3   vs   GEBC B14 E Bees 2  
09/03/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16C)   GEBC B16 Wattle Park Saints 3   vs   GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 3  
09/03/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 18B)   GEBC B18 Wattle Park Saints 2   vs   GEBC B18 Heathmont Hornets 1  
09/03/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 16/18A/B)   GEBC G18 Vales Basketball 1   vs   GEBC G18 Huntingtower Heat 1  
09/03/19 (Sat) 18:00 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 18A)   GEBC B18 E Bees 1   vs   GEBC B18 Vermont Vultures 1  
09/03/19 (Sat) 18:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 18B)   GEBC B18 Vermont Vultures 4   vs   GEBC B18 Donvale Dunkers 1  
09/03/19 (Sat) 19:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 18B)   GEBC B18 Vermont Vultures 2   vs   GEBC B18 Huntingtower Heat 2  
09/03/19 (Sat) 20:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 18C2)   GEBC B18 Waverley Wildcats 1   vs   GEBC B18 Spirit Magic 4  
16/03/19 (Sat) 08:15 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X08)   GEBC X08 Ringwood Celtics 1   vs   GEBC X08 Eastern Bulls 1  
16/03/19 (Sat) 09:00 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X08)   GEBC X08 Heathmont Hornets 2   vs   GEBC X08 Heathmont Hornets 1  
16/03/19 (Sat) 09:45 (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10A)   GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 1   vs   GEBC X10 E Bees 1  
16/03/19 (Sat) 10:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12B)   GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 1   vs   GEBC B12 Nunawading Kangas 3  
16/03/19 (Sat) 11:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14D)   GEBC B14 Nunawading Kangas 4   vs   GEBC B14 Huntingtower Heat 5  
16/03/19 (Sat) 12:00 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 10A)   GEBC G10 Spirit Magic 1   vs   GEBC G10 Huntingtower Heat 1  
16/03/19 (Sat) 12:45 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 12A/B)   GEBC G12 Heathmont Hornets 2   vs   GEBC G12 E Bees 1  
16/03/19 (Sat) 13:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14B)   GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 3   vs   GEBC B14 Glen Iris Scorpions 1  
16/03/19 (Sat) 14:15 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 14A/A2)   GEBC G14 Eastern Bulls 3   vs   GEBC G14 E Bees 1  
16/03/19 (Sat) 15:00 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14B)   GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 1   vs   GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 3  
16/03/19 (Sat) 15:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16C)   GEBC B16 Waverley Wildcats 2   vs   GEBC B16 Wattle Park Saints 3  
16/03/19 (Sat) 16:30 (S18/19 GEBC Girls 16/18C3/C4)   GEBC G18 Spirit Magic 3   vs   GEBC G18 St Benedicts 1  
16/03/19 (Sat) 17:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16A)   GEBC B16 Spirit Magic 1   vs   GEBC B16 Waverley 1  
16/03/19 (Sat) 18:00 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 18B)   GEBC B18 Spirit Magic 1   vs   GEBC B18 Wattle Park Saints 2  
16/03/19 (Sat) 18:45 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 18B)   GEBC B18 Vermont Vultures 4   vs   GEBC B18 Vermont Vultures 2  
16/03/19 (Sat) 19:30 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 18A)   GEBC B18 Heathmont Hornets 2   vs   GEBC B18 Eastside Warriors 1  
16/03/19 (Sat) 20:15 (S18/19 GEBC Boys 18C2)   GEBC B18 Spirit Magic 3   vs   GEBC B18 Spirit Magic 4  

MAJOR SPONSORS

STEP-BY-STEP GUIDE

Junior Domestic Player Registration Form