Ringwood 1

Venue Address
Canterbury Road

Ringwood
Map Reference
E1 63
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
21/04/18 (Sat) 08:15 (W18 GEBC Mixed X08) 10     GEBC X08 Spirit Magic 1   vs   GEBC X08 Huntingtower Heat 1 10 
21/04/18 (Sat) 09:00 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10B) 17     GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 3   def. by   GEBC X10 Wattle Park Saints 2 20 
21/04/18 (Sat) 09:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 12B) 47     GEBC B12 Heathmont Hornets 2   def.   GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 3 26 
21/04/18 (Sat) 10:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 14B) 42     GEBC B14 Waverley 4   def.   GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 2 27 
21/04/18 (Sat) 11:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 12B) 53     GEBC B12 E Bees 2   def.   GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 2 19 
21/04/18 (Sat) 12:00 (W18 GEBC Girls 10A) 4     GEBC G10 Wattle Park Saints 2   def. by   GEBC G10 Huntingtower Heat 1 44 
21/04/18 (Sat) 12:45 (W18 GEBC Girls 12A/B) 20     GEBC G12 Ashwood Wolves 2   def.   GEBC G12 Spirit Magic 1 18 
21/04/18 (Sat) 13:30 (W18 GEBC Girls 14A) 34     GEBC G14 Eastside Warriors 1   def.   GEBC G14 Huntingtower Heat 1 21 
21/04/18 (Sat) 14:15 (W18 GEBC Girls 14B/B2) 43     GEBC G14 Ashwood Wolves 1   def.   GEBC G14 spirit Magic 3 12 
21/04/18 (Sat) 15:00 (W18 GEBC Boys 14B) 28     GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 2   def.   GEBC B14 Wattle Park Saints 3 23 
21/04/18 (Sat) 15:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 16A2) 28     GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 2   def. by   GEBC B16 Spirit Magic 1 51 
21/04/18 (Sat) 16:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 16B2) 18     GEBC B16 Ringwood Celtics 1   def. by   GEBC B16 Donvale Dunkers 2 37 
21/04/18 (Sat) 17:15 (W18 GEBC Girls 16/18A) 37     GEBC G16 Vermont Vultures 1   def.   GEBC G16/18 Eastern Bulls 2 33 
21/04/18 (Sat) 18:00 (W18 GEBC Boys 16A2) 31     GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 1   def.   GEBC B16 Wattle Park Saints 2 16 
21/04/18 (Sat) 18:45 (W18 GEBC Boys B18A) 37     GEBC B18 Heathmont Hornets 1   def.   GEBC B18 Vermont Vultures 1 20 
21/04/18 (Sat) 19:30 (W18 GEBC Boys B18B2) 60     GEBC B18 Heathmont Hornets 3   def.   GEBC B18 Nunawading Kangas 6 46 
21/04/18 (Sat) 20:15 (W18 GEBC Boys B18B) 36     GEBC B18 Heathmont Hornets 2   def.   GEBC B18 Huntingtower Heat 1 32 
28/04/18 (Sat) 08:15 (W18 GEBC Mixed X08) 10     GEBC X08 Waverley 2   def. by   GEBC X08 Waverley Raiders 3 16 
28/04/18 (Sat) 09:00 (W18 GEBC Mixed X08) 34     GEBC X08 Waverley Raiders 1   def.   GEBC X08 Ringwood Celtics 2
28/04/18 (Sat) 09:45 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10A2) 17     GEBC X10 Heathmont Hornets 1   def. by   GEBC X10 Ashwood Wolves 1 31 
28/04/18 (Sat) 10:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 14B) 42     GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 2   def.   GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 3 19 
28/04/18 (Sat) 11:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 12B) 16     GEBC B12 Waverley 2   def. by   GEBC B12 Heathmont Hornets 1 26 
28/04/18 (Sat) 12:00 (W18 GEBC Girls 10A) 22     GEBC G10 Waverley 1   def. by   GEBC G10 Vermont Vultures 1 26 
28/04/18 (Sat) 12:45 (W18 GEBC Girls 12A/B) 13     GEBC G12 Waverley 1   def. by   GEBC G12 Ashwood Wolves 12 36 
28/04/18 (Sat) 13:30 (W18 GEBC Girls 14A) 28     GEBC G14 Spirit Magic 1   def.   GEBC G14 Eastern Bulls 2 26 
28/04/18 (Sat) 14:15 (W18 GEBC Girls 14B/B2) 45     GEBC G14 Ringwood Celtics 1   def.   GEBC G14 spirit Magic 3
28/04/18 (Sat) 15:00 (W18 GEBC Boys 14B2) 37     GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 4   def.   GEBC B14 Waverley Raiders 2 33 
28/04/18 (Sat) 15:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 16A2) 29     GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 1   def. by   GEBC B16 Spirit Magic 1 39 
05/05/18 (Sat) 08:15 (W18 GEBC Mixed X08) 8     GEBC X08 Spirit Magic 3   def. by   GEBC X08 Nunawading Kangas 1 28 
05/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (W18 GEBC Mixed X08) 15     GEBC X08 Wattle Park Saints 1   def.   GEBC X08 Spirit Magic 5
05/05/18 (Sat) 09:45 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10A) 6     GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 1   def. by   GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 1 55 
05/05/18 (Sat) 10:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 12B) 45     GEBC B12 Heathmont Hornets 1   def. by   GEBC B12 E Bees 2 46 
05/05/18 (Sat) 11:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 12A) 37     GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 1   def. by   GEBC B12 E Bees 1 55 
05/05/18 (Sat) 12:00 (W18 GEBC Girls 10A) 13     GEBC G10 Eastern Bulls 1   def. by   GEBC G10 Huntingtower Heat 1 21 
05/05/18 (Sat) 12:45 (W18 GEBC Girls 12A/B) 21     GEBC G12 Ashwood Wolves 2   def.   GEBC G12 Waverley 1 15 
05/05/18 (Sat) 13:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 14A) 42     GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 1   def.   GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 1 18 
05/05/18 (Sat) 14:15 (W18 GEBC Girls 14B/B2) 11     GEBC G14 Heathmont Hornets 1   def. by   GEBC G14 Ringwood Celtics 1 32 
05/05/18 (Sat) 15:00 (W18 GEBC Boys 14B) 40     GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 2   def. by   GEBC B14 Huntingtower Heat 2 42 
05/05/18 (Sat) 15:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 16A2) 18     GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 1   def. by   GEBC B16 Huntingtower Heat 1 39 
12/05/18 (Sat) 08:15 (W18 GEBC Mixed X08) 33     GEBC X08 Spirit Magic 1   def.   GEBC X08 Waverley 1
12/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (W18 GEBC Mixed X08) 37     GEBC X08 Heathmont Hornets 1   def.   GEBC X08 Waverley 2
12/05/18 (Sat) 09:45 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10B) 7     GEBC X10 Waverley Raiders 1   def. by   GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 3 25 
12/05/18 (Sat) 10:30 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10A2) 36     GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 2   def.   GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 2 18 
12/05/18 (Sat) 11:15 (W18 GEBC Girls 10B/B2) 13     GEBC G10 Heathmont Hornets 1   def. by   GEBC G10 E Bees 1 22 
12/05/18 (Sat) 12:00 (W18 GEBC Boys 14B2) 58     GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 4   def.   GEBC B14 E Bees 1 21 
12/05/18 (Sat) 12:45 (W18 GEBC Girls 12A/B) 9     GEBC G12 Spirit Magic 1   def. by   GEBC G12 Waverley 1 25 
12/05/18 (Sat) 13:30 (W18 GEBC Girls 14A) 24     GEBC G14 Huntingtower Heat 1   def. by   GEBC G14 Waverley 2 41 
12/05/18 (Sat) 14:15 (W18 GEBC Girls 14A) 8     GEBC G14 Spirit Magic 1   def. by   GEBC G14 Eastside Warriors 1 50 
12/05/18 (Sat) 15:00 (W18 GEBC Boys 14A2) 36     GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 2   def.   GEBC B14 Waverley Raiders 1 24 
12/05/18 (Sat) 15:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 16A2) 43     GEBC B16 Huntingtower Heat 1   def. by   GEBC B16 Donvale Dunkers 1 31 
12/05/18 (Sat) 16:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 16A2) 29     GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 1   def.   GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 1 26 
12/05/18 (Sat) 17:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 16A) 46     GEBC B16 Wattle Park Saints 1   def.   GEBC B16 Vermont Vultures 1 41 
12/05/18 (Sat) 18:00 (W18 GEBC Boys B18A) 32     GEBC B18 Eastside Warriors 1   def. by   GEBC B18 Heathmont Hornets 1 49 
12/05/18 (Sat) 18:45 (W18 GEBC Boys B18A) 27     GEBC B18 Vermont Vultures 1   def. by   GEBC B18 Waverley 1 43 
12/05/18 (Sat) 19:30 (W18 GEBC Boys B18B) 56     GEBC B18 East Burwood Rams 1   def.   GEBC B18 Heathmont Hornets 2 41 
12/05/18 (Sat) 20:15 (W18 GEBC Boys B18B2) 48     GEBC B18 East Burwood Rams 2   def.   GEBC B18 Spirit Magic 1 30 
19/05/18 (Sat) 08:15 (W18 GEBC Mixed X08) 15     GEBC X08 Ringwood Celtics 1   def. by   GEBC X08 Nunawading Kangas 2 29 
19/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10A2) 32     GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 2   def.   GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 3 20 
19/05/18 (Sat) 09:45 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10A) 18     GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 1   def. by   GEBC X10 Ashwood Wolves 1 42 
19/05/18 (Sat) 10:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 12B) 34     GEBC B12 Heathmont Hornets 2   def.   GEBC B12 Wattle Park Saints 1 26 
19/05/18 (Sat) 11:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 12B) 23     GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 1   def. by   GEBC B12 Waverley 2 26 
19/05/18 (Sat) 12:00 (W18 GEBC Boys 12B2) 17     GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 2   def. by   GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 3 24 
19/05/18 (Sat) 12:45 (W18 GEBC Girls 12A/B) 11     GEBC G12 Heathmont Hornets 1   def. by   GEBC G12 Spirit Magic 1 20 
19/05/18 (Sat) 13:30 (W18 GEBC Girls 14B/B2) 44     GEBC G14 Ringwood Celtics 1   def.   GEBC G14 Waverley 3 17 
19/05/18 (Sat) 14:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 14B) 29     GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 4   def. by   GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 2 43 
19/05/18 (Sat) 15:00 (W18 GEBC Boys 16B) 31     GEBC B16 Vermont Vultures 3   def. by   GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 2 45 
19/05/18 (Sat) 15:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 16A2) 35     GEBC B16 Wattle Park Saints 2   def. by   GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 1 40 
26/05/18 (Sat) 08:15 (W18 GEBC Mixed X08) 28     GEBC X08 Heathmont Hornets 1   def.   GEBC X08 Waverley Raiders 1 14 
26/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (W18 GEBC Mixed X08) 40     GEBC X08 Spirit Magic 2   def.   GEBC X08 Waverley Raiders 3
26/05/18 (Sat) 09:45 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10A) 29     GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 1   def.   GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 2 18 
26/05/18 (Sat) 10:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 12B2) 23     GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 2   def. by   GEBC B12 Eastern Bulls 1 35 
26/05/18 (Sat) 11:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 12C3) 17     GEBC B12 Nunawading Kangas 3   def. by   GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 3 30 
26/05/18 (Sat) 12:00 (W18 GEBC Girls 10B/B2) 6     GEBC G10 Heathmont Hornets 1   def. by   GEBC G10 Wattle Park Saints 2 22 
26/05/18 (Sat) 12:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 14B) 20     GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 3   def. by   GEBC B14 Donvale Dunkers 1 22 
26/05/18 (Sat) 13:30 (W18 GEBC Girls 14A) 17     GEBC G14 E Bees 1   def. by   GEBC G14 Waverley 2 26 
26/05/18 (Sat) 14:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 14A) 49     GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 1   def.   GEBC B14 Nunawading Kangas 1 38 
26/05/18 (Sat) 15:00 (W18 GEBC Boys 14B) 17     GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 2   def. by   GEBC B14 Wattle Park Saints 3 48 
26/05/18 (Sat) 15:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 16A2) 50     GEBC B16 Spirit Magic 1   def.   GEBC B16 Donvale Dunkers 1 48 

MAJOR SPONSORS

STEP-BY-STEP GUIDE

Junior Domestic Player Registration Form