Vermont Primary 1

Venue Address
Nurlendi Road
Car Park below Roundabout
Vermont
Map Reference
K3 62
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
14/10/17 (Sat) 08:15 (S17/18 GEBC Mixed X10 D2) 10     GEBC X10 Waverley Raiders 4   def.   GEBC X10 Wattle Park Saints 4
14/10/17 (Sat) 09:00 (S17/18 GEBC Mixed X10 D) 30     GEBC X10 E Bees 4   def.   GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 4 13 
14/10/17 (Sat) 09:45 (S17/18 GEBC Mixed X10 C2) 12     GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 7   def.   GEBC X10 Waverley Raiders 3
14/10/17 (Sat) 10:30 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 12 C4) 22     GEBC B12 Nunawading Kangas 4   def. by   GEBC B12 Waverley Raiders 3 43 
14/10/17 (Sat) 11:15 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 12 C2) 14     GEBC B12 Nunawading Kangas 3   def. by   GEBC B12 Whitehorse Mustangs 1 31 
14/10/17 (Sat) 12:00 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 12 C3) 45     GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 6   def.   GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 9 21 
14/10/17 (Sat) 12:45 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 14 C2) 40     GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 5   def.   GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 4 24 
14/10/17 (Sat) 13:30 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 14 C4) 6     GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 5   def. by   GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 5 43 
14/10/17 (Sat) 14:15 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 14 D3) 11     GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 11   def. by   GEBC B14 Waverley Raiders 4 40 
21/10/17 (Sat) 08:15 (S17/18 GEBC Mixed X08) 6     GEBC X08 Eastern Bulls 2   def. by   GEBC X08 Spirit Magic 3 22 
21/10/17 (Sat) 09:00 (S17/18 GEBC Mixed X10 D) 10     GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 9   def. by   GEBC X10 E Bees 4 24 
21/10/17 (Sat) 09:45 (S17/18 GEBC Mixed X10 D2) 12     GEBC X10 Waverley Raiders 4   vs   GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 7 12 
21/10/17 (Sat) 10:30 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 12 C4) 39     GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 7   def.   GEBC B12 Huntingtower Heat 3 21 
21/10/17 (Sat) 11:15 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 12 C2) 28     GEBC B12 Heathmont Hornets 3   def. by   GEBC B12 Nunawading Kangas 3 33 
21/10/17 (Sat) 12:00 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 12 C3) 31     GEBC B12 Waverley 11   def.   GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 6 13 
21/10/17 (Sat) 12:45 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 12 D3) 23     GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 9   def. by   GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 10 53 
21/10/17 (Sat) 13:30 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 14 C4) 32     GEBC B14 Donvale Dunkers 3   def.   GEBC B14 Ringwood Celtics 1 28 
21/10/17 (Sat) 14:15 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 14 D3) 6     GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 8   def. by   GEBC B14 Huntingtower Heat 7 20 
28/10/17 (Sat) 08:15 (S17/18 GEBC Mixed X08) GEBC X08 Eastern Bulls 2   def. by   GEBC X08 Nunawading Kangas 2 18 
28/10/17 (Sat) 09:00 (S17/18 GEBC Mixed X10 D) 2     GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 9   def. by   GEBC X10 Huntingtower Heat 3 30 
28/10/17 (Sat) 09:45 (S17/18 GEBC Mixed X10 B3) 16     GEBC X10 Donvale Dunkers 1   def. by   GEBC X10 Eastern Bulls 2 19 
28/10/17 (Sat) 10:30 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 12 C4) 42     GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 7   def.   GEBC B12 Wattle Park Saints 5
28/10/17 (Sat) 11:15 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 12 C2) 22     GEBC B12 Heathmont Hornets 3   def. by   GEBC B12 Whitehorse Mustangs 1 57 
28/10/17 (Sat) 12:00 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 12 C3) 34     GEBC B12 Waverley 11   def.   GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 9 19 
28/10/17 (Sat) 12:45 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 14 C2) 23     GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 5   def.   GEBC B14 Huntingtower Heat 4 11 
28/10/17 (Sat) 13:30 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 14 C4) 17     GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 8   def. by   GEBC B14 Waverley Raiders 2 18 
28/10/17 (Sat) 14:15 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 14 D3) 7     GEBC B14 Nunawading Kangas 10   def. by   GEBC B14 Waverley Raiders 4 50 
11/11/17 (Sat) 08:15 (S17/18 GEBC Mixed X08) 6     GEBC X08 Waverley 2   def. by   GEBC X08 Eastern Bulls 2 19 
11/11/17 (Sat) 09:00 (S17/18 GEBC Mixed X10 C2) 16     GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 7   def.   GEBC X10 Waverley 7
11/11/17 (Sat) 09:45 (S17/18 GEBC Mixed X10 B3) 23     GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 2   def. by   GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 4 25 
11/11/17 (Sat) 10:30 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 12 C4) 18     GEBC B12 Wattle Park Saints 4   def.   GEBC B12 Heathmont Hornets 7
11/11/17 (Sat) 11:15 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 12 C2) 17     GEBC B12 Nunawading Kangas 3   def. by   GEBC B12 Ringwood Celtics 1 32 
11/11/17 (Sat) 12:00 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 12 C3) 19     GEBC B12 Waverley Raiders 3   def. by   GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 6 26 
11/11/17 (Sat) 12:45 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 12 D3) 29     GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 9   def.   GEBC B12 Waverley 10 19 
11/11/17 (Sat) 13:30 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 14 C2) 22     GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 4   def.   GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 5 20 
11/11/17 (Sat) 14:15 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 14 D3) 15     GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 10   def. by   GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 8 27 
18/11/17 (Sat) 08:15 (S17/18 GEBC Mixed X08) GEBC X08 Eastern Bulls 1   def. by   GEBC X08 Eastern Bulls 2 28 
18/11/17 (Sat) 09:00 (S17/18 GEBC Mixed X10 D2) 10     GEBC X10 Waverley Raiders 4   def.   GEBC X10 Huntingtower Heat 4
18/11/17 (Sat) 09:45 (S17/18 GEBC Mixed X10 C) 6     GEBC X10 Donvale Dunkers 2   def. by   GEBC X10 E Bees 3 51 
18/11/17 (Sat) 10:30 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 12 C4) 11     GEBC B12 Nunawading Kangas 4   def. by   GEBC B12 Wattle Park Saints 4 25 
18/11/17 (Sat) 11:15 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 12 C2) 29     GEBC B12 Waverley Wildcats 1   def.   GEBC B12 Nunawading Kangas 3 22 
18/11/17 (Sat) 12:00 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 12 C3) 12     GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 5   def. by   GEBC B12 Waverley Raiders 3 28 
18/11/17 (Sat) 12:45 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 14 C2) 21     GEBC B14 Nunawading Kangas 6   def. by   GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 4 28 
18/11/17 (Sat) 13:30 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 14 C4) 28     GEBC B14 Ringwood Celtics 1   def. by   GEBC B14 Waverley Raiders 3 33 
18/11/17 (Sat) 14:15 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 14 D3) 36     GEBC B14 Waverley 10   def.   GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 10 14 
25/11/17 (Sat) 08:15 (S17/18 GEBC Mixed X08) 5     GEBC X08 Eastern Bulls 2   vs   GEBC X08 Spirit Magic 4
25/11/17 (Sat) 09:00 (S17/18 GEBC Mixed X10 D2) 5     GEBC X10 Wattle Park Saints 4   def. by   GEBC X10 Waverley Raiders 4 13 
25/11/17 (Sat) 09:45 (S17/18 GEBC Mixed X10 C2) 16     GEBC X10 Donvale Dunkers 2   def. by   GEBC X10 Waverley 7 37 
25/11/17 (Sat) 10:30 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 12 C4) 15     GEBC B12 Eastern Bulls 3   def. by   GEBC B12 Heathmont Hornets 5 26 
25/11/17 (Sat) 11:15 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 12 C2) 33     GEBC B12 Nunawading Kangas 3   def.   GEBC B12 Huntingtower Heat 2
25/11/17 (Sat) 12:00 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 12 C3) 29     GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 9   def. by   GEBC B12 Waverley Raiders 4 30 
25/11/17 (Sat) 12:45 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 14 C2) 36     GEBC B14 Wattle Park Saints 5   def. by   GEBC B14 E Bees 2 40 
25/11/17 (Sat) 13:30 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 14 C4) 15     GEBC B14 Ringwood Celtics 1   def. by   GEBC B14 Waverley 7 18 
25/11/17 (Sat) 14:15 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 14 D3) 38     GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 7   def.   GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 8 15 
02/12/17 (Sat) 08:15 (S17/18 GEBC Mixed X08)   GEBC X08 Nunawading Kangas 6   vs   GEBC X08 Eastern Bulls 2  
02/12/17 (Sat) 09:00 (S17/18 GEBC Mixed X10 A2)   GEBC X10 Nunawading Kangas 2   vs   GEBC X10 Eastern Bulls 1  
02/12/17 (Sat) 09:45 (S17/18 GEBC Mixed X10 C2)   GEBC X10 Wattle Park Saints 3   vs   GEBC X10 Donvale Dunkers 2  
02/12/17 (Sat) 10:30 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 12 D)   GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 9   vs   GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 8  
02/12/17 (Sat) 11:15 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 12 C3)   GEBC B12 Waverley Raiders 4   vs   GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 5  
02/12/17 (Sat) 12:00 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 12 C3)   GEBC B12 E Bees 5   vs   GEBC B12 Waverley 7  
02/12/17 (Sat) 12:45 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 14 C2)   GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 4   vs   GEBC B14 Waverley 6  
02/12/17 (Sat) 13:30 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 14 C4)   GEBC B14 Ringwood Celtics 1   vs   GEBC B14 Waverley 8  
02/12/17 (Sat) 14:15 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 14 D3)   GEBC B14 Huntingtower Heat 7   vs   GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 8  
09/12/17 (Sat) 08:15 (S17/18 GEBC Mixed X08) 26     GEBC X08 Eastern Bulls 2   def.   GEBC X08 Nunawading Kangas 5
09/12/17 (Sat) 09:00 (S17/18 GEBC Mixed X10 B3) 32     GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 4   def.   GEBC X10 Waverley 8
09/12/17 (Sat) 09:45 (S17/18 GEBC Mixed X10 C2) 15     GEBC X10 Waverley 7   def.   GEBC X10 Wattle Park Saints 3
09/12/17 (Sat) 10:30 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 12 C4) 22     GEBC B12 Waverley Raiders 2   def.   GEBC B12 Eastern Bulls 3 19 
09/12/17 (Sat) 11:15 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 12 B) 35     GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 2   def.   GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 3 21 
09/12/17 (Sat) 12:00 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 12 C3) 22     GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 9   def. by   GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 5 41 
09/12/17 (Sat) 12:45 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 14 C2) 38     GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 4   def.   GEBC B14 Wattle Park Saints 5 15 
09/12/17 (Sat) 13:30 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 14 C2) 19     GEBC B14 Nunawading Kangas 6   def. by   GEBC B14 Donvale Dunkers 2 23 
09/12/17 (Sat) 14:15 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 14 D3) 13     GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 11   def. by   GEBC B14 Huntingtower Heat 7 24 
16/12/17 (Sat) 08:15 (S17/18 GEBC Mixed X08) GEBC X08 Nunawading Kangas 6   def. by   GEBC X08 Eastern Bulls 2 30 
16/12/17 (Sat) 09:00 (S17/18 GEBC Mixed X10 C3) 18     GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 6   def.   GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 9
16/12/17 (Sat) 09:45 (S17/18 GEBC Mixed X10 C2) 8     GEBC X10 Wattle Park Saints 3   def. by   GEBC X10 Huntingtower Heat 2 24 
16/12/17 (Sat) 10:30 (S17/18 GEBC Mixed X10 C2) 8     GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 7   def. by   GEBC X10 Donvale Dunkers 2 14 
16/12/17 (Sat) 11:15 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 12 C3) 32     GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 5   def.   GEBC B12 Huntingtower Heat 2 16 
16/12/17 (Sat) 12:00 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 12 C3) 28     GEBC B12 E Bees 5   def.   GEBC B12 Waverley Raiders 4 22 
16/12/17 (Sat) 12:45 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 14 C2) 29     GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 5   def.   GEBC B14 Waverley 6
16/12/17 (Sat) 13:30 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 14 C2) 33     GEBC B14 Donvale Dunkers 2   def.   GEBC B14 Wattle Park Saints 5 28 
16/12/17 (Sat) 14:15 (S17/18 GEBC Girls 14 B) 26     GEBC G14 Wattle Park Saints 3   def.   GEBC G14 Spirit Magic 2 15 
03/02/18 (Sat) 08:15 (S17/18 GEBC Mixed X08) GEBC X08 Eastern Bulls 2   vs   GEBC X08 Waverley Wildcats 1
03/02/18 (Sat) 09:00 (S17/18 GEBC Mixed X10 C3) 12     GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 9   def. by   GEBC X10 Waverley 9 16 
03/02/18 (Sat) 09:45 (S17/18 GEBC Mixed X10 C2) 18     GEBC X10 Huntingtower Heat 2   vs   GEBC X10 E Bees 4 18 
03/02/18 (Sat) 10:30 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 12 D3) 14     GEBC B12 Nunawading Kangas 5   def.   GEBC B12 Waverley Raiders 6
03/02/18 (Sat) 11:15 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 12 D) 4     GEBC B12 Wattle Park Saints 5   def. by   GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 8 29 
03/02/18 (Sat) 12:00 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 12 C3) 31     GEBC B12 Waverley Raiders 4   def. by   GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 6 34 
03/02/18 (Sat) 12:45 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 14 C2) 26     GEBC B14 Waverley 6   def.   GEBC B14 Huntingtower Heat 3 22 
03/02/18 (Sat) 13:30 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 14 D) 18     GEBC B14 Donvale Dunkers 5   def. by   GEBC B14 Waverley Raiders 4 23 
03/02/18 (Sat) 14:15 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 14 D3) 14     GEBC B14 Huntingtower Heat 7   def. by   GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 7 26 
10/02/18 (Sat) 08:15 (S17/18 GEBC Mixed X08) GEBC X08 Eastern Bulls 1   def. by   GEBC X08 Eastern Bulls 2 12 
10/02/18 (Sat) 09:00 (S17/18 GEBC Mixed X10 B3) 13     GEBC X10 Heathmont Hornets 4   def.   GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 4 12 
10/02/18 (Sat) 09:45 (S17/18 GEBC Mixed X10 C2) 28     GEBC X10 E Bees 4   def.   GEBC X10 Donvale Dunkers 2 14 
10/02/18 (Sat) 10:30 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 12 C4) 13     GEBC B12 Eastern Bulls 3   def. by   GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 10 23 
10/02/18 (Sat) 11:15 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 12 C3) 21     GEBC B12 E Bees 5   def.   GEBC B12 Huntingtower Heat 2 20 
10/02/18 (Sat) 12:00 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 12 C2) 6     GEBC B12 Nunawading Kangas 3   def. by   GEBC B12 Heathmont Hornets 3 18 
10/02/18 (Sat) 12:45 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 14 D) 26     GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 7   def.   GEBC B14 Huntingtower Heat 6 24 
10/02/18 (Sat) 13:30 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 14 C2) 20     GEBC B14 Waverley 6   def. by   GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 4 24 
10/02/18 (Sat) 14:15 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 14 C3) 40     GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 6   def.   GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 7 35 
17/02/18 (Sat) 08:15 (S17/18 GEBC Mixed X08) 30     GEBC X08 Eastern Bulls 2   def.   GEBC G08 Vermont Vultures G1
17/02/18 (Sat) 09:00 (S17/18 GEBC Mixed X10 C2) 6     GEBC X10 Wattle Park Saints 3   def. by   GEBC X10 E Bees 4 20 
17/02/18 (Sat) 09:45 (S17/18 GEBC Mixed X10 B/B2) 14     GEBC X10 Donvale Dunkers 1   def.   GEBC X10 Waverley 4 13 
17/02/18 (Sat) 10:30 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 12 C4) 36     GEBC B12 Waverley Raiders 2   def.   GEBC B12 Wattle Park Saints 4 15 
17/02/18 (Sat) 11:15 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 12 C3) 30     GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 5   def.   GEBC B12 Waverley Raiders 4 25 
17/02/18 (Sat) 12:00 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 12 D) 32     GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 8   def.   GEBC B12 Waverley Wildcats 3 16 
17/02/18 (Sat) 12:45 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 14 C2) 20     GEBC B14 Waverley 6   def. by   GEBC B14 Wattle Park Saints 5 24 
17/02/18 (Sat) 13:30 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 14 C4) 28     GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 5   def.   GEBC B14 Huntingtower Heat 5 22 
17/02/18 (Sat) 14:15 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 14 D3) 28     GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 11   def.   GEBC B14 Ashwood Wolves 3 11 
24/02/18 (Sat) 08:15 (S17/18 GEBC Mixed X08) 20     GEBC X08 Eastern Bulls 2   def.   GEBC G08 Waverley Wildcats G1
24/02/18 (Sat) 09:00 (S17/18 GEBC Mixed X10 C3) 10     GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 9   def. by   GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 3 12 
24/02/18 (Sat) 09:45 (S17/18 GEBC Mixed X10 B3) 14     GEBC X10 Eastern Bulls 2   def. by   GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 4 21 
24/02/18 (Sat) 10:30 (S17/18 GEBC Mixed X10 B3) 13     GEBC X10 Waverley 8   def. by   GEBC X10 Heathmont Hornets 4 24 
24/02/18 (Sat) 11:15 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 12 C4) 25     GEBC B12 Waverley 9   def. by   GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 10 28 
24/02/18 (Sat) 12:00 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 12 C3) 26     GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 6   def.   GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 5 24 
24/02/18 (Sat) 12:45 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 14 C) 48     GEBC B14 Eastern Bulls 3   def.   GEBC B14 Waverley 5 31 
24/02/18 (Sat) 13:30 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 12 D) 26     GEBC B12 Waverley Wildcats 3   def.   GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 9 24 
24/02/18 (Sat) 14:15 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 14 D3) 17     GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 12   def. by   GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 8 37 
03/03/18 (Sat) 08:15 (S17/18 GEBC Mixed X08)   GEBC X08 Eastern Bulls 2   vs   GEBC G08 Ringwood Celtics G1  
03/03/18 (Sat) 09:00 (S17/18 GEBC Mixed X10 C3)   GEBC X10 Waverley 9   vs   GEBC X10 Heathmont Hornets 3  
03/03/18 (Sat) 09:45 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 12 D)   GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 9   vs   GEBC B12 Heathmont Hornets 7  
03/03/18 (Sat) 10:30 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 12 C4)   GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 10   vs   GEBC B12 Waverley Raiders 2  
03/03/18 (Sat) 11:15 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 12 C3)   GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 5   vs   GEBC B12 Waverley 7  
03/03/18 (Sat) 12:00 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 12 C3)   GEBC B12 Donvale Dunkers 1   vs   GEBC B12 E Bees 5  
03/03/18 (Sat) 12:45 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 14 C2)   GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 5   vs   GEBC B14 Huntingtower Heat 3  
03/03/18 (Sat) 13:30 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 14 C4)   GEBC B14 Waverley 8   vs   GEBC B14 Ringwood Celtics 1  
03/03/18 (Sat) 14:15 (S17/18 GEBC Girls 14 B)   GEBC G14 Vermont Vultures 1   vs   GEBC G14 Spirit Magic 2  
10/03/18 (Sat) 08:15 (S17/18 GEBC Mixed X08)   GEBC G08 Vermont Vultures G1   vs   GEBC X08 Eastern Bulls 2  
10/03/18 (Sat) 09:00 (S17/18 GEBC Mixed X10 B3)   GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 4   vs   GEBC X10 Ringwood Celtics 1  
10/03/18 (Sat) 09:45 (S17/18 GEBC Mixed X10 C2)   GEBC X10 E Bees 4   vs   GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 7  
10/03/18 (Sat) 10:30 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 12 B)   GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 3   vs   GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 2  
10/03/18 (Sat) 11:15 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 12 B2)   GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 4   vs   GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 2  
10/03/18 (Sat) 12:00 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 12 C3)   GEBC B12 Waverley 4   vs   GEBC B12 Donvale Dunkers 1  
10/03/18 (Sat) 12:45 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 14 C2)   GEBC B14 E Bees 2   vs   GEBC B14 Waverley 6  
10/03/18 (Sat) 13:30 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 14 C4)   GEBC B14 Waverley 7   vs   GEBC B14 Donvale Dunkers 3  
10/03/18 (Sat) 14:15 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 14 D3)   GEBC B14 Ashwood Wolves 3   vs   GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 12  

MAJOR SPONSORS

STEP-BY-STEP GUIDE

Junior Domestic Player Registration Form