Vermont Primary 1

Venue Address
Nurlendi Road
Car Park below Roundabout
Vermont
Map Reference
K3 62
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
21/04/18 (Sat) 08:15 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10C2) 22     GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 7   def.   GEBC X10 Wattle Park Saints 3
21/04/18 (Sat) 09:00 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10B2) 9     GEBC X10 Waverley Raiders 2   def. by   GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 5 21 
21/04/18 (Sat) 09:45 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10B2) 14     GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 5   def. by   GEBC X10 Waverley Raiders 1 18 
21/04/18 (Sat) 10:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 12D) 18     GEBC B12 Nunawading Kangas 4   def. by   GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 6 28 
21/04/18 (Sat) 11:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 12C3) 39     GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 8   def.   GEBC B12 Wattle Park Saints 4
21/04/18 (Sat) 12:00 (W18 GEBC Boys 14D3) 12     GEBC B14 Waverley 12   def. by   GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 9 36 
21/04/18 (Sat) 12:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 14D2) 2     GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 12   def. by   GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 7 54 
21/04/18 (Sat) 13:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 14D3) 12     GEBC B14 Waverley Raiders 4   def. by   GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 6 20 
21/04/18 (Sat) 14:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 16C) 23     GEBC B16 Waverley 3   def. by   GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 3 38 
28/04/18 (Sat) 08:15 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10D) 8     GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 5   def. by   GEBC X10 Wattle Park Saints 4 28 
28/04/18 (Sat) 09:00 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10C2) 12     GEBC X10 Waverley 6   def. by   GEBC X10 Heathmont Hornets 2 24 
28/04/18 (Sat) 09:45 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10B2) 16     GEBC X10 Waverley 4   def. by   GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 5 19 
28/04/18 (Sat) 10:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 12C3) 35     GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 4   def.   GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 8 22 
28/04/18 (Sat) 11:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 12D2) 16     GEBC B12 Waverley 9   def. by   GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 9 28 
28/04/18 (Sat) 12:00 (W18 GEBC Boys 12C3) 44     GEBC B12 Waverley Raiders 2   def.   GEBC B12 Wattle Park Saints 3
28/04/18 (Sat) 12:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 14C2) 25     GEBC B14 Nunawading Kangas 6   vs   GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 6 25 
28/04/18 (Sat) 13:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 14D2) 28     GEBC B14 Waverley 11   vs   GEBC B14 Huntingtower Heat 7 28 
28/04/18 (Sat) 14:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 16C2) 50     GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 5   def.   GEBC B16 E Bees 2 29 
28/04/18 (Sat) 15:00 (W18 GEBC Boys 16D3) 21     GEBC B16 Waverley 5   def.   GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 8 16 
28/04/18 (Sat) 15:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 16C) 18     GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 3   def. by   GEBC B16 Huntingtower Heat 4 35 
12/05/18 (Sat) 08:15 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10C) 18     GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 9   def.   GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 6
12/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10B2) 16     GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 7   def.   GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 5
12/05/18 (Sat) 09:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 12D2) 26     GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 7   def.   GEBC B12 Waverley 9
12/05/18 (Sat) 10:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 12D) 15     GEBC B12 Donvale Dunkers 2   def. by   GEBC B12 Nunawading Kangas 4 22 
12/05/18 (Sat) 11:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 12C) 27     GEBC B12 E Bees 3   def.   GEBC B12 Huntingtower Heat 2 19 
12/05/18 (Sat) 12:00 (W18 GEBC Boys 14D3) 11     GEBC B14 Wattle Park Saints 5   def. by   GEBC B14 Wattle Park Saints 4 47 
12/05/18 (Sat) 12:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 14D2) 29     GEBC B14 Ringwood Celtics 2   def. by   GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 9 37 
12/05/18 (Sat) 13:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 14D3) 14     GEBC B14 Nunawading Kangas 9   def. by   GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 7 35 
12/05/18 (Sat) 14:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 14D) 22     GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 5   def. by   GEBC B14 Nunawading Kangas 8 31 
19/05/18 (Sat) 08:15 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10D) 9     GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 10   def. by   GEBC X10 Waverley Raiders 3 15 
19/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (W18 GEBC Boys 12D3) 9     GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 9   def. by   GEBC B12 Waverley 12 30 
19/05/18 (Sat) 09:45 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10D2) 17     GEBC X10 E Bees 3   vs   GEBC X10 Huntingtower Heat 4 17 
19/05/18 (Sat) 10:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 12D) 30     GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 9   def.   GEBC B12 Donvale Dunkers 3 20 
19/05/18 (Sat) 11:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 12C4) 22     GEBC B12 E Bees 5   def.   GEBC B12 Donvale Dunkers 4 14 
19/05/18 (Sat) 12:00 (W18 GEBC Boys 12D2) 44     GEBC B12 Heathmont Hornets 6   def.   GEBC B12 Waverley 9 12 
19/05/18 (Sat) 12:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 14C) 35     GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 5   def. by   GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 2 36 
19/05/18 (Sat) 13:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 14D2) 12     GEBC B14 Waverley Raiders 3   def. by   GEBC B14 Donvale Dunkers 4 28 
19/05/18 (Sat) 14:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 14C) 23     GEBC B14 Donvale Dunkers 3   def.   GEBC B14 Waverley 6 12 
26/05/18 (Sat) 08:15 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10C) 15     GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 8   def.   GEBC X10 E Bees 2
26/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10C) 22     GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 6   def.   GEBC X10 Nunawading Kangas 4
26/05/18 (Sat) 09:45 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10B) 38     GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 3   def.   GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 4 12 
26/05/18 (Sat) 10:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 12D2) 37     GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 7   def.   GEBC B12 Huntingtower Heat 4 15 
26/05/18 (Sat) 11:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 12C3) 20     GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 8   def. by   GEBC B12 Waverley Wildcats 2 38 
26/05/18 (Sat) 12:00 (W18 GEBC Girls 10B/B2) 20     GEBC G10 Eastern Bulls 2   def.   GEBC G10 Huntingtower Heat 2
26/05/18 (Sat) 12:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 14D2) 31     GEBC B14 Wattle Park Saints 6   def.   GEBC B14 Waverley Raiders 3
26/05/18 (Sat) 13:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 14C) 60     GEBC B14 E Bees 1   def.   GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 6 20 
26/05/18 (Sat) 14:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 14D) 28     GEBC B14 Huntingtower Heat 3   def.   GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 7 17 
26/05/18 (Sat) 15:00 (W18 GEBC Boys 16D2) 30     GEBC B16 Waverley Raiders 4   def.   GEBC B16 Donvale Dunkers 5 24 
02/06/18 (Sat) 08:15 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10C2) 13     GEBC X10 Nunawading Kangas 5   def. by   GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 6 21 
02/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10C2) 24     GEBC X10 Heathmont Hornets 2   def.   GEBC X10 Waverley Raiders 2 14 
02/06/18 (Sat) 09:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 12D4) 19     GEBC B12 Ringwood Celtics 2   def.   GEBC B12 Waverley 11 13 
02/06/18 (Sat) 10:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 12D4) 16     GEBC B12 Waverley Wildcats 4   def.   GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 9 15 
02/06/18 (Sat) 11:15 (W18 GEBC Girls 10B/B2) 2     GEBC G10 E Bees 1   def. by   GEBC G10 Eastern Bulls 2 34 
02/06/18 (Sat) 12:00 (W18 GEBC Boys 14D4) 15     GEBC B14 Waverley Raiders 4   def. by   GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 8 26 
02/06/18 (Sat) 12:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 14D2) 38     GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 7   def.   GEBC B14 Huntingtower Heat 7 30 
02/06/18 (Sat) 13:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 14D3) 5     GEBC B14 Nunawading Kangas 5   def. by   GEBC B14 Waverley Raiders 3 19 
02/06/18 (Sat) 14:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 14C) 34     GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 4   def.   GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 3 26 
02/06/18 (Sat) 15:00 (W18 GEBC Boys 16D3) 11     GEBC B16 Waverley Raiders 5   def. by   GEBC B16 E Bees 4 14 
16/06/18 (Sat) 08:15 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10C2) 17     GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 6   def.   GEBC X10 Donvale Dunkers 1 16 
16/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10C2) 18     GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 8   def. by   GEBC X10 Waverley Raiders 2 21 
16/06/18 (Sat) 09:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 12D) 16     GEBC B12 Donvale Dunkers 4   def.   GEBC B12 Wattle Park Saints 4
16/06/18 (Sat) 10:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 12D) 10     GEBC B12 Waverley Raiders 3   def. by   GEBC B12 Wattle Park Saints 5 41 
16/06/18 (Sat) 11:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 12C3) 31     GEBC B12 Ringwood Celtics 1   def. by   GEBC B12 Waverley Wildcats 2 37 
16/06/18 (Sat) 12:00 (W18 GEBC Girls 10C/C2) 8     GEBC G10 Eastern Bulls 3   def. by   GEBC G10 Vermont Vultures 2 35 
16/06/18 (Sat) 12:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 14D2) 8     GEBC B14 Huntingtower Heat 7   def. by   GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 8 29 
16/06/18 (Sat) 13:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 14C2) 11     GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 5   def. by   GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 6 21 
16/06/18 (Sat) 14:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 14C3) 47     GEBC B14 E Bees 2   def.   GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 4 11 
16/06/18 (Sat) 15:00 (W18 GEBC Boys 16D3) 26     GEBC B16 E Bees 4   def. by   GEBC B16 Waverley 5 28 
23/06/18 (Sat) 08:15 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10C2) 11     GEBC X10 Donvale Dunkers 1   def.   GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 8
23/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (W18 GEBC Boys 12D3) 15     GEBC B12 Donvale Dunkers 5   def. by   GEBC B12 Waverley 9 35 
23/06/18 (Sat) 09:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 12D2) 21     GEBC B12 Donvale Dunkers 3   def. by   GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 7 31 
23/06/18 (Sat) 10:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 12D) 26     GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 9   vs   GEBC B12 Waverley 8 26 
23/06/18 (Sat) 11:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 12C3) 11     GEBC B12 Nunawading Kangas 3   def. by   GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 8 35 
23/06/18 (Sat) 12:00 (W18 GEBC Boys 12C) 17     GEBC B12 Donvale Dunkers 1   def. by   GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 4 27 
23/06/18 (Sat) 12:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 14D) 16     GEBC B14 Donvale Dunkers 4   def. by   GEBC B14 E Bees 3 17 
23/06/18 (Sat) 13:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 14C3) 10     GEBC B14 Donvale Dunkers 2   def. by   GEBC B14 E Bees 2 27 
23/06/18 (Sat) 14:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 14C2) 12     GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 5   def. by   GEBC B14 Waverley 6 36 
14/07/18 (Sat) 08:15 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10D2) 8     GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 5   def. by   GEBC X10 Heathmont Hornets 3 28 
14/07/18 (Sat) 09:00 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10B) 15     GEBC X10 Ringwood Celtics 1   vs   GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 4 15 
14/07/18 (Sat) 09:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 12D2) 20     GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 7   def.   GEBC B12 Waverley 10 12 
14/07/18 (Sat) 10:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 12C3) 16     GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 6   def. by   GEBC B12 Nunawading Kangas 3 28 
14/07/18 (Sat) 11:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 12D) 11     GEBC B12 Wattle Park Saints 4   def. by   GEBC B12 Heathmont Hornets 6 29 
14/07/18 (Sat) 12:00 (W18 GEBC Girls 10C/C2) 2     GEBC G10 Huntingtower Heat 4   def. by   GEBC G10 Eastern Bulls 3 41 
14/07/18 (Sat) 12:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 12C) 51     GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures X10   def.   GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 4 14 
14/07/18 (Sat) 13:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 14D3) 26     GEBC B14 Nunawading Kangas 9   def. by   GEBC B14 Wattle Park Saints 5 37 
14/07/18 (Sat) 14:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 14C) 36     GEBC B14 Donvale Dunkers 3   def.   GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 6 15 
21/07/18 (Sat) 08:15 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10D) 10     GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 10   vs   GEBC X10 Waverley Raiders 4 10 
21/07/18 (Sat) 09:00 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10C2) 7     GEBC X10 Waverley 5   def. by   GEBC X10 Donvale Dunkers 1 13 
21/07/18 (Sat) 09:45 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10B2) 5     GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 5   def. by   GEBC X10 Waverley Raiders 1 20 
21/07/18 (Sat) 10:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 12D) 26     GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 7   def.   GEBC B12 Wattle Park Saints 5 20 
21/07/18 (Sat) 11:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 14D3) 18     GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 11   def. by   GEBC B14 Waverley 12 24 
21/07/18 (Sat) 12:00 (W18 GEBC Girls 10C/C2) 5     GEBC G10 Eastern Bulls 3   def. by   GEBC G10 Ashwood Wolves 2 30 
21/07/18 (Sat) 12:45 (W18 GEBC Girls 12C/C2) 8     GEBC G12 Vermont Vultures 2   def. by   GEBC G12 Spirit Magic 3 17 
21/07/18 (Sat) 13:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 14D3) 48     GEBC B14 Waverley 10   def.   GEBC B14 Nunawading Kangas 5 13 
21/07/18 (Sat) 14:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 16C) 26     GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 4   def. by   GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 5 43 
28/07/18 (Sat) 08:15 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10C) 8     GEBC X10 Nunawading Kangas 4   def. by   GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 6 39 
28/07/18 (Sat) 09:00 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10C2) 15     GEBC X10 Nunawading Kangas 5   def.   GEBC X10 Donvale Dunkers 1 10 
28/07/18 (Sat) 09:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 12D) 21     GEBC B12 Nunawading Kangas 4   def.   GEBC B12 Donvale Dunkers 2
28/07/18 (Sat) 10:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 12D) 7     GEBC B12 Donvale Dunkers 4   def. by   GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 9 23 
28/07/18 (Sat) 11:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 12C3) 31     GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 8   def.   GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 6 27 
28/07/18 (Sat) 12:00 (W18 GEBC Girls 10B/B2) 7     GEBC G10 Eastern Bulls 2   def. by   GEBC G10 Wattle Park Saints 1 18 
28/07/18 (Sat) 12:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 14C) 14     GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 6   def. by   GEBC B14 E Bees 1 34 
28/07/18 (Sat) 13:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 14C3) 24     GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 7   def.   GEBC B14 Ashwood Wolves 2 20 
28/07/18 (Sat) 14:15 (W18 GEBC Girls 14C/C2) 2     GEBC G14 Vermont Vultures 2   def. by   GEBC G14 Spirit Magic 2 43 
28/07/18 (Sat) 15:00 (W18 GEBC Boys 16D3) 46     GEBC B16 Vermont Vultures 7   def.   GEBC B16 E Bees 4 28 
04/08/18 (Sat) 08:15 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10C2) 15     GEBC X10 Waverley Raiders 2   def.   GEBC X10 Heathmont Hornets 2 12 
04/08/18 (Sat) 09:00 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10B2) 16     GEBC X10 Nunawading Kangas 2   def.   GEBC X10 Waverley 4
04/08/18 (Sat) 09:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 12D2) 12     GEBC B12 E Bees 6   def. by   GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 7 21 
04/08/18 (Sat) 10:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 12D) 20     GEBC B12 Nunawading Kangas 4   def.   GEBC B12 Waverley 8 15 
04/08/18 (Sat) 11:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 12D2) 20     GEBC B12 Donvale Dunkers 3   def. by   GEBC B12 Waverley Wildcats 3 24 
04/08/18 (Sat) 12:00 (W18 GEBC Girls 10C/C2) 16     GEBC G10 Eastern Bulls 3   def.   GEBC G10 Huntingtower Heat 3
04/08/18 (Sat) 12:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 14D2) 17     GEBC B14 St Benedicts 1   def. by   GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 9 32 
04/08/18 (Sat) 13:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 14D3) 16     GEBC B14 Waverley 12   def. by   GEBC B14 Wattle Park Saints 5 24 
04/08/18 (Sat) 14:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 16D2) 30     GEBC B16 Waverley Raiders 4   def.   GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 7 27 
11/08/18 (Sat) 08:15 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10D2) 17     GEBC X10 E Bees 3   def. by   GEBC X10 Heathmont Hornets 3 18 
11/08/18 (Sat) 09:00 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10C) 18     GEBC X10 Donvale Dunkers 2   def.   GEBC X10 E Bees 2 10 
11/08/18 (Sat) 09:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 12D2) 24     GEBC B12 Donvale Dunkers 3   def.   GEBC B12 E Bees 6 15 
11/08/18 (Sat) 10:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 12D) 27     GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 9   def.   GEBC B12 Wattle Park Saints 5 12 
11/08/18 (Sat) 11:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 12D4) 17     GEBC B12 Waverley 11   def. by   GEBC B12 Heathmont Hornets 8 29 
11/08/18 (Sat) 12:00 (W18 GEBC Boys 12C3) 28     GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 5   def.   GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 8 19 
11/08/18 (Sat) 12:45 (W18 GEBC Girls 10B/B2) 18     GEBC G10 Eastern Bulls 2   def. by   GEBC G10 E Bees 1 21 
11/08/18 (Sat) 13:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 14D3) 26     GEBC B14 Waverley 12   def.   GEBC B14 Nunawading Kangas 5
11/08/18 (Sat) 14:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 14D2) 33     GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 7   def.   GEBC B14 Huntingtower Heat 6 26 
18/08/18 (Sat) 08:15 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10C2)   GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 6   vs   GEBC X10 Heathmont Hornets 2  
18/08/18 (Sat) 09:00 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10D)   GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 10   vs   GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 3  
18/08/18 (Sat) 09:45 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10B)   GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 3   vs   GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 7  
18/08/18 (Sat) 10:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 12D)   GEBC B12 Nunawading Kangas 4   vs   GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 9  
18/08/18 (Sat) 11:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 14D4)   GEBC B14 Waverley 11   vs   GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 8  
18/08/18 (Sat) 12:00 (W18 GEBC Boys 14D4)   GEBC B14 Waverley Raiders 4   vs   GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 12  
18/08/18 (Sat) 12:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 14D2)   GEBC B14 Huntingtower Heat 7   vs   GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 9  
18/08/18 (Sat) 13:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 14C3)   GEBC B14 E Bees 2   vs   GEBC B14 Donvale Dunkers 2  
18/08/18 (Sat) 14:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 16C)   GEBC B16 Spirit Magic 2   vs   GEBC B16 Donvale Dunkers 3  
25/08/18 (Sat) 08:15 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10C2)   GEBC X10 Nunawading Kangas 5   vs   GEBC X10 Waverley 5  
25/08/18 (Sat) 09:00 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10C2)   GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 6   vs   GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 8  
25/08/18 (Sat) 09:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 12D4)   GEBC B12 Waverley Wildcats 4   vs   GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 9  
25/08/18 (Sat) 10:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 12D)   GEBC B12 Wattle Park Saints 5   vs   GEBC B12 Waverley Raiders 3  
25/08/18 (Sat) 11:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 12C3)   GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 5   vs   GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 6  
25/08/18 (Sat) 12:00 (W18 GEBC Girls 10B/B2)   GEBC G10 Eastern Bulls 1   vs   GEBC G10 Eastern Bulls 2  
25/08/18 (Sat) 12:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 14D2)   GEBC B14 Ringwood Celtics 2   vs   GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 7  
25/08/18 (Sat) 13:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 14D3)   GEBC B14 Waverley 12   vs   GEBC B14 Nunawading Kangas 9  
25/08/18 (Sat) 14:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 16C)   GEBC B16 Donvale Dunkers 3   vs   GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 5  
01/09/18 (Sat) 08:15 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10D)   GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 10   vs   GEBC X10 Waverley Raiders 3  
01/09/18 (Sat) 09:00 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10C)   GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 8   vs   GEBC X10 Nunawading Kangas 3  
01/09/18 (Sat) 09:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 12D2)   GEBC B12 Donvale Dunkers 3   vs   GEBC B12 Huntingtower Heat 4  
01/09/18 (Sat) 10:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 12D4)   GEBC B12 Heathmont Hornets 8   vs   GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 9  
01/09/18 (Sat) 11:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 12D)   GEBC B12 Nunawading Kangas 4   vs   GEBC B12 Wattle Park Saints 4  
01/09/18 (Sat) 12:00 (W18 GEBC Girls 10C/C2)   GEBC G10 Eastern Bulls 3   vs   GEBC G10 Heathmont Hornets 1  
01/09/18 (Sat) 12:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 14C3)   GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 7   vs   GEBC B14 Waverley 9  
01/09/18 (Sat) 13:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 14D2)   GEBC B14 Huntingtower Heat 7   vs   GEBC B14 St Benedicts 1  
01/09/18 (Sat) 14:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 14D3)   GEBC B14 Waverley 10   vs   GEBC B14 Waverley 12  

MAJOR SPONSORS

STEP-BY-STEP GUIDE

Junior Domestic Player Registration Form