Oakleigh 4

Venue Address
Park Road

Oakleigh
Map Reference
H6 69
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
21/04/18 (Sat) 09:00 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10D) 1     GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 5   def. by   GEBC X10 Waverley Raiders 4
21/04/18 (Sat) 09:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 12D2) 27     GEBC B12 Waverley 9   def.   GEBC B12 Huntingtower Heat 5
21/04/18 (Sat) 10:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 12D) 29     GEBC B12 Waverley 8   def.   GEBC B12 Waverley Raiders 4 19 
21/04/18 (Sat) 11:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 14B2) 33     GEBC B14 Nunawading Kangas 4   def.   GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 2 19 
28/04/18 (Sat) 09:00 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10D) 5     GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 4   def. by   GEBC X10 Waverley Raiders 3 16 
28/04/18 (Sat) 09:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 12D2) 15     GEBC B12 Huntingtower Heat 5   vs   GEBC B12 Waverley Raiders 5 15 
28/04/18 (Sat) 10:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 12D) 22     GEBC B12 Waverley 7   def. by   GEBC B12 Waverley Raiders 3 29 
28/04/18 (Sat) 11:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 14C) 39     GEBC B14 Waverley 6   def.   GEBC B14 Huntingtower Heat 4
05/05/18 (Sat) 08:15 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10B2/B3) 10     GEBC X10 E Bees 2   def. by   GEBC X10 Waverley Raiders 1 28 
05/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10D) 4     GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 4   def. by   GEBC X10 Wattle Park Saints 4 32 
05/05/18 (Sat) 09:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 12D2) 10     GEBC B12 Waverley Raiders 5   def. by   GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 9 37 
05/05/18 (Sat) 10:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 12D) 15     GEBC B12 Huntingtower Heat 4   def. by   GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 6 42 
05/05/18 (Sat) 11:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 12C2) 26     GEBC B12 Waverley 4   def.   GEBC B12 Ringwood Celtics 1 25 
05/05/18 (Sat) 12:00 (W18 GEBC Boys 14B2) 37     GEBC B14 E Bees 1   def. by   GEBC B14 Eastern Bulls 1 52 
05/05/18 (Sat) 12:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 14B2) 32     GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 2   def.   GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 1 29 
12/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10D) 8     GEBC X10 Huntingtower Heat 3   def. by   GEBC X10 Waverley Raiders 3 26 
12/05/18 (Sat) 09:45 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10D2) 8     GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 4   def. by   GEBC X10 Ashwood Wolves 3 19 
12/05/18 (Sat) 10:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 12D3) 14     GEBC B12 Huntingtower Heat 5   def. by   GEBC B12 Waverley 12 15 
12/05/18 (Sat) 11:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 14C3) 30     GEBC B14 Huntingtower Heat 3   def.   GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 4 26 
19/05/18 (Sat) 08:15 (W18 GEBC Mixed X08) 4     GEBC X08 Waverley Raiders 2   def. by   GEBC X08 Nunawading Kangas 3 12 
19/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (W18 GEBC Boys 12C2) 23     GEBC B12 Waverley 4   def.   GEBC B12 Waverley Raiders 2 14 
19/05/18 (Sat) 09:45 (W18 GEBC Girls 10C) 4     GEBC G10 Huntingtower Heat 4   def. by   GEBC G10 Waverley 2 51 
19/05/18 (Sat) 10:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 14D4) 50     GEBC B14 Waverley 12   def.   GEBC B14 Waverley Raiders 4 14 
19/05/18 (Sat) 11:15 (W18 GEBC Girls 12C) 37     GEBC G12 Huntingtower Heat 1   def.   GEBC G12 Waverley 2 18 
26/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10D)   GEBC X10 Waverley 7   vs   GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 3  
26/05/18 (Sat) 09:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 12D3)   GEBC B12 Waverley Raiders 5   vs   GEBC B12 Waverley 12  
26/05/18 (Sat) 10:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 12D4)   GEBC B12 Huntingtower Heat 5   vs   GEBC B12 Waverley 11  
26/05/18 (Sat) 11:15 (W18 GEBC Girls 10C)   GEBC G10 Huntingtower Heat 3   vs   GEBC G10 Waverley 2  

MAJOR SPONSORS

STEP-BY-STEP GUIDE

Junior Domestic Player Registration Form