Oakleigh 2

Venue Address
Park Road

Oakleigh
Map Reference
H6 69
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
21/04/18 (Sat) 09:00 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10C2) 18     GEBC X10 Waverley 6   def.   GEBC X10 Waverley 7 10 
21/04/18 (Sat) 09:45 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10D) 8     GEBC X10 Waverley Raiders 3   def. by   GEBC X10 Wattle Park Saints 4 24 
21/04/18 (Sat) 10:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 12C3) 17     GEBC B12 Waverley 6   def. by   GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 4 26 
21/04/18 (Sat) 11:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 14B2) 14     GEBC B14 Waverley 5   def. by   GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 4 32 
28/04/18 (Sat) 09:00 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10B2) 4     GEBC X10 Waverley Raiders 2   def. by   GEBC X10 Huntingtower Heat 2 26 
28/04/18 (Sat) 09:45 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10A2) 19     GEBC X10 Waverley 2   def. by   GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 1 25 
28/04/18 (Sat) 10:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 12C3) 13     GEBC B12 Huntingtower Heat 3   def. by   GEBC B12 Wattle Park Saints 4 14 
28/04/18 (Sat) 11:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 12C) 26     GEBC B12 Waverley 3   def.   GEBC B12 Waverley Wildcats 1 25 
05/05/18 (Sat) 08:15 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10D) 14     GEBC X10 Huntingtower Heat 4   def.   GEBC X10 Huntingtower Heat 3
05/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10C2) 2     GEBC X10 Waverley 6   def. by   GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 8 11 
05/05/18 (Sat) 09:45 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10A2) 16     GEBC X10 Heathmont Hornets 1   def. by   GEBC X10 E Bees 1 20 
05/05/18 (Sat) 10:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 12C3) 58     GEBC B12 Waverley 6   def.   GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 8 19 
05/05/18 (Sat) 11:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 12D) 32     GEBC B12 Heathmont Hornets 5   def.   GEBC B12 Wattle Park Saints 5 20 
05/05/18 (Sat) 12:00 (W18 GEBC Boys 14B2) 30     GEBC B14 Waverley 5   def.   GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 5 14 
05/05/18 (Sat) 12:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 14D3) 26     GEBC B14 Waverley 12   def. by   GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 11 28 
12/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10B2) 6     GEBC X10 Huntingtower Heat 2   def.   GEBC X10 Waverley 4
12/05/18 (Sat) 09:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 12D4) 14     GEBC B12 Waverley Wildcats 4   def. by   GEBC B12 Heathmont Hornets 7 22 
12/05/18 (Sat) 10:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 12D2) 21     GEBC B12 Waverley Wildcats 3   def.   GEBC B12 Waverley 10 12 
12/05/18 (Sat) 11:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 14D2) 25     GEBC B14 Huntingtower Heat 7   def. by   GEBC B14 Huntingtower Heat 6 31 
19/05/18 (Sat) 08:15 (W18 GEBC Mixed X08) 36     GEBC X08 Ashwood Wolves 1   def.   GEBC G08 Waverley Wildcats G1
19/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10D) 4     GEBC X10 Huntingtower Heat 3   def. by   GEBC X10 Wattle Park Saints 4 25 
19/05/18 (Sat) 09:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 12D3) 19     GEBC B12 Waverley Raiders 5   def.   GEBC B12 Huntingtower Heat 5
19/05/18 (Sat) 10:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 14C3) 10     GEBC B14 Waverley 8   def.   GEBC B14 Huntingtower Heat 3
19/05/18 (Sat) 11:15 (W18 GEBC Girls 12C/C2) 4     GEBC G12 Huntingtower Heat 3   def. by   GEBC G12 Ashwood Wolves 4 39 
26/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10C2) 4     GEBC X10 Waverley Raiders 2   vs   GEBC X10 Waverley 5
26/05/18 (Sat) 09:45 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10B2) 9     GEBC X10 Ashwood Wolves 2   def. by   GEBC X10 Waverley 4 18 
26/05/18 (Sat) 11:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 14C2) 26     GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 2   def. by   GEBC B14 Waverley 7 27 
02/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (W18 GEBC Mixed X08) 5     GEBC X08 Huntingtower Heat 2   def.   GEBC X08 Waverley 2
02/06/18 (Sat) 09:45 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10B2) 10     GEBC X10 Huntingtower Heat 2   def.   GEBC X10 Waverley Raiders 1
02/06/18 (Sat) 10:30 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10A) 19     GEBC X10 Waverley 1   def.   GEBC X10 Ashwood Wolves 1 17 
02/06/18 (Sat) 11:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 12A/A2) 48     GEBC B12 Waverley 1   def.   GEBC B12 Ashwood Wolves 1 21 
02/06/18 (Sat) 12:00 (W18 GEBC Girls 14C/C2) 6     GEBC G14 Huntingtower Heat 3   def. by   GEBC G14 Spirit Magic 2 18 
16/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10D) 24     GEBC X10 Waverley Raiders 3   def.   GEBC X10 Waverley 7
16/06/18 (Sat) 09:45 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10B2) 25     GEBC X10 Waverley Raiders 1   def.   GEBC X10 Waverley 4 21 
16/06/18 (Sat) 10:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 12B/B2) 28     GEBC B12 Waverley 2   def. by   GEBC B12 Wattle Park Saints 1 30 
16/06/18 (Sat) 11:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 14C3) 57     GEBC B14 Ashwood Wolves 2   def.   GEBC B14 Waverley 8 18 
16/06/18 (Sat) 12:00 (W18 GEBC Girls 10B/B2) 32     GEBC G10 Huntingtower Heat 2   def.   GEBC G10 Waverley 2
23/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10C2) 4     GEBC X10 Waverley 6   def. by   GEBC X10 Waverley 5 20 
23/06/18 (Sat) 09:45 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10B2) 17     GEBC X10 Ashwood Wolves 2   vs   GEBC X10 Huntingtower Heat 2 17 
23/06/18 (Sat) 10:30 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10A2) 40     GEBC X10 Huntingtower Heat 1   def.   GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 1 38 
23/06/18 (Sat) 11:15 (W18 GEBC Girls 10C/C2) 16     GEBC G10 Huntingtower Heat 4   def. by   GEBC G10 Ashwood Wolves 2 32 
30/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10B2) 33     GEBC X10 Ashwood Wolves 2   def.   GEBC X10 Waverley Raiders 1 14 
30/06/18 (Sat) 09:45 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10A2) 21     GEBC X10 Huntingtower Heat 1   def. by   GEBC X10 Waverley 2 22 
30/06/18 (Sat) 10:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 12C) 44     GEBC B12 Huntingtower Heat 2   def.   GEBC B12 Waverley 6 24 
30/06/18 (Sat) 11:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 12B/B2) 23     GEBC B12 Waverley Wildcats 1   def. by   GEBC B12 Waverley 2 35 
30/06/18 (Sat) 12:00 (W18 GEBC Boys 14B) 39     GEBC B14 Waverley Raiders 1   def.   GEBC B14 Huntingtower Heat 2 32 
30/06/18 (Sat) 12:45 (W18 GEBC Girls 14B/B2) 32     GEBC G14 Ashwood Wolves 1   def.   GEBC G14 Huntingtower Heat 1 30 
14/07/18 (Sat) 09:00 (W18 GEBC Mixed X08) 23     GEBC X08 Huntingtower Heat 3   def.   GEBC X08 Huntingtower Heat 2
14/07/18 (Sat) 09:45 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10B2) 15     GEBC X10 Waverley 4   def.   GEBC X10 Huntingtower Heat 2 14 
14/07/18 (Sat) 10:30 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10A2) 20     GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 1   def. by   GEBC X10 Waverley 2 29 
14/07/18 (Sat) 11:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 14B2) 32     GEBC B14 Waverley Raiders 2   def.   GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 1 19 
14/07/18 (Sat) 12:00 (W18 GEBC Girls 12B/B2) 8     GEBC G12 Waverley Wildcats 1   def. by   GEBC G12 Ashwood Wolves 3 32 
21/07/18 (Sat) 09:00 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10B2) 14     GEBC X10 Huntingtower Heat 2   def. by   GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 5 32 
21/07/18 (Sat) 09:45 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10B2) 32     GEBC X10 Waverley 4   def.   GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 4 16 
21/07/18 (Sat) 10:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 12C4) 18     GEBC B12 Huntingtower Heat 3   def.   GEBC B12 Wattle Park Saints 3 12 
21/07/18 (Sat) 11:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 14C2) 36     GEBC B14 Nunawading Kangas 7   def.   GEBC B14 Waverley 7 28 
21/07/18 (Sat) 12:00 (W18 GEBC Girls 12C/C2) 21     GEBC G12 Ashwood Wolves 4   def.   GEBC G12 Waverley 3
21/07/18 (Sat) 12:45 (W18 GEBC Girls 14B/B2) 32     GEBC G14 Ashwood Wolves 1   def.   GEBC G14 Waverley 3
28/07/18 (Sat) 09:00 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10D) 12     GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 3   vs   GEBC X10 Waverley 7 12 
28/07/18 (Sat) 09:45 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10B2) 14     GEBC X10 Waverley 4   def. by   GEBC X10 Ashwood Wolves 2 37 
28/07/18 (Sat) 10:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 12D2) 26     GEBC B12 Waverley Raiders 4   def.   GEBC B12 Waverley Wildcats 3 22 
28/07/18 (Sat) 11:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 12B/B2) 14     GEBC B12 Huntingtower Heat 1   def. by   GEBC B12 Waverley 2 34 
28/07/18 (Sat) 12:00 (W18 GEBC Boys 12C) 20     GEBC B12 Waverley 6   def.   GEBC B12 Eastern Bulls 2 17 
28/07/18 (Sat) 12:45 (W18 GEBC Girls 10A) 12     GEBC G10 Ashwood Wolves 1   def.   GEBC G10 Waverley 1
04/08/18 (Sat) 09:00 (W18 GEBC Mixed X08) 3     GEBC X08 Waverley Raiders 3   def. by   GEBC X08 Waverley Raiders 1 16 
04/08/18 (Sat) 09:45 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10B2) 15     GEBC X10 Waverley Raiders 1   def. by   GEBC X10 Huntingtower Heat 2 32 
04/08/18 (Sat) 10:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 12C3) 22     GEBC B12 Waverley Wildcats 2   def. by   GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 5 27 
04/08/18 (Sat) 11:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 12B/B2) 45     GEBC B12 Waverley 2   def.   GEBC B12 Waverley 3 26 
04/08/18 (Sat) 12:00 (W18 GEBC Girls 12B/B2) 13     GEBC G12 Waverley Wildcats 1   def. by   GEBC G12 Huntingtower Heat 1 42 
04/08/18 (Sat) 12:45 (W18 GEBC Girls 14B/B2) 7     GEBC G14 Waverley 5   def. by   GEBC G14 Ashwood Wolves 1 43 
11/08/18 (Sat) 09:00 (W18 GEBC Mixed X08) 4     GEBC X08 Huntingtower Heat 4   def. by   GEBC X08 Waverley 2
11/08/18 (Sat) 09:45 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10B2) 33     GEBC X10 Waverley 4   def.   GEBC X10 Waverley Raiders 1 15 
11/08/18 (Sat) 10:30 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10D) 11     GEBC X10 Waverley Raiders 4   def. by   GEBC X10 Wattle Park Saints 4 18 
11/08/18 (Sat) 11:15 (W18 GEBC Girls 10C/C2) 34     GEBC G10 Waverley 2   def.   GEBC G10 Huntingtower Heat 4 16 
11/08/18 (Sat) 12:00 (W18 GEBC Girls 12B/B2) 12     GEBC G12 Huntingtower Heat 1   def. by   GEBC G12 Ashwood Wolves 3 33 
11/08/18 (Sat) 12:45 (W18 GEBC Girls 14B/B2) 36     GEBC G14 Huntingtower Heat 1   def.   GEBC G14 Ashwood Wolves 1 16 
18/08/18 (Sat) 09:00 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10C2)   GEBC X10 Waverley 5   vs   GEBC X10 Waverley 6  
18/08/18 (Sat) 09:45 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10A2)   GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 1   vs   GEBC X10 Huntingtower Heat 1  
18/08/18 (Sat) 10:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 12D4)   GEBC B12 Huntingtower Heat 5   vs   GEBC B12 Waverley 11  
18/08/18 (Sat) 11:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 12C)   GEBC B12 Waverley 6   vs   GEBC B12 Waverley Raiders 1  
18/08/18 (Sat) 12:00 (W18 GEBC Girls 14B/B2)   GEBC G14 Waverley Wildcats 1   vs   GEBC G14 Huntingtower Heat 1  
25/08/18 (Sat) 09:00 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10D2)   GEBC X10 Huntingtower Heat 3   vs   GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 5  
25/08/18 (Sat) 09:45 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10B2)   GEBC X10 Waverley Raiders 1   vs   GEBC X10 Ashwood Wolves 2  
25/08/18 (Sat) 10:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 12C3)   GEBC B12 Waverley Wildcats 2   vs   GEBC B12 Nunawading Kangas 3  
25/08/18 (Sat) 11:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 12B/B2)   GEBC B12 Waverley Wildcats 1   vs   GEBC B12 Huntingtower Heat 1  
25/08/18 (Sat) 12:00 (W18 GEBC Boys 14B)   GEBC B14 Huntingtower Heat 2   vs   GEBC B14 Waverley Raiders 1  
01/09/18 (Sat) 09:00 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10C2)   GEBC X10 Waverley Raiders 2   vs   GEBC X10 Waverley 6  
01/09/18 (Sat) 09:45 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10A2)   GEBC X10 Waverley 2   vs   GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 1  
01/09/18 (Sat) 10:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 12C4)   GEBC B12 Huntingtower Heat 3   vs   GEBC B12 E Bees 5  
01/09/18 (Sat) 11:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 12C)   GEBC B12 Wattle Park Saints 2   vs   GEBC B12 Waverley Raiders 1  
01/09/18 (Sat) 12:00 (W18 GEBC Boys 14B2)   GEBC B14 Nunawading Kangas 4   vs   GEBC B14 Ringwood Celtics 1  

MAJOR SPONSORS

STEP-BY-STEP GUIDE

Junior Domestic Player Registration Form