Oakleigh 2

Venue Address
Park Road

Oakleigh
Map Reference
H6 69
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
14/10/17 (Sat) 09:00 (S17/18 GEBC Mixed X10 B3) 31     GEBC X10 Donvale Dunkers 1   def.   GEBC X10 Huntingtower Heat 2
14/10/17 (Sat) 09:45 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 12 C2) 21     GEBC B12 Waverley 7   def.   GEBC B12 Waverley Raiders 2 19 
14/10/17 (Sat) 10:30 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 12 D) 28     GEBC B12 Waverley Wildcats 3   def.   GEBC B12 Ashwood Wolves 3 16 
14/10/17 (Sat) 11:15 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 12 C3) 25     GEBC B12 Wattle Park Saints 3   def.   GEBC B12 E Bees 5 23 
14/10/17 (Sat) 12:00 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 14 B2) 45     GEBC B14 Waverley 4   def.   GEBC B14 Wattle Park Saints 3 28 
14/10/17 (Sat) 12:45 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 14 C) 37     GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 3   def.   GEBC B14 Huntingtower Heat 3 25 
21/10/17 (Sat) 09:00 (S17/18 GEBC Mixed X10 B3) 18     GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 1   def.   GEBC X10 E Bees 3
21/10/17 (Sat) 09:45 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 12 C2) 10     GEBC B12 Waverley 6   def. by   GEBC B12 Ashwood Wolves 2 22 
21/10/17 (Sat) 10:30 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 12 D) 16     GEBC B12 Wattle Park Saints 6   def. by   GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 7 17 
21/10/17 (Sat) 11:15 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 14 C) 38     GEBC B14 Eastern Bulls 3   def.   GEBC B14 Wattle Park Saints 4 35 
21/10/17 (Sat) 12:00 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 14 B2) 24     GEBC B14 Waverley 4   def.   GEBC B14 Eastern Bulls 1 21 
28/10/17 (Sat) 09:00 (S17/18 GEBC Mixed X10 C2) 5     GEBC X10 Waverley 9   def. by   GEBC X10 Waverley Raiders 2 27 
28/10/17 (Sat) 09:45 (S17/18 GEBC Mixed X10 B3) 48     GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 1   def.   GEBC X10 Huntingtower Heat 2
28/10/17 (Sat) 10:30 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 12 C4) 30     GEBC B12 Eastern Bulls 3   def.   GEBC B12 Waverley Raiders 6 10 
28/10/17 (Sat) 11:15 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 14 C) 28     GEBC B14 Waverley 5   def. by   GEBC B14 E Bees 1 29 
28/10/17 (Sat) 12:00 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 14 B2) 38     GEBC B14 Waverley 4   def.   GEBC B14 Waverley Raiders 1 25 
11/11/17 (Sat) 09:00 (S17/18 GEBC Mixed X10 D2) 12     GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 5   def.   GEBC X10 Waverley Raiders 4
11/11/17 (Sat) 09:45 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 12 C2) 23     GEBC B12 Waverley 4   def. by   GEBC B12 Waverley 6 39 
11/11/17 (Sat) 10:30 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 12 C3) 21     GEBC B12 Waverley Raiders 4   def. by   GEBC B12 Waverley Raiders 2 23 
11/11/17 (Sat) 11:15 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 14 B) 28     GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 1   def.   GEBC B14 Waverley 4 17 
11/11/17 (Sat) 12:00 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 14 C) 11     GEBC B14 Huntingtower Heat 3   def. by   GEBC B14 Wattle Park Saints 4 33 
18/11/17 (Sat) 09:00 (S17/18 GEBC Mixed X10 C) 18     GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 4   def.   GEBC X10 Waverley Raiders 1 12 
18/11/17 (Sat) 09:45 (S17/18 GEBC Mixed X10 C2) 15     GEBC X10 Huntingtower Heat 2   def. by   GEBC X10 Huntingtower Heat 3 16 
18/11/17 (Sat) 10:30 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 12 D) 4     GEBC B12 E Bees 4   def. by   GEBC B12 Waverley 9 27 
18/11/17 (Sat) 11:15 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 14 B2) 17     GEBC B14 Huntingtower Heat 2   def. by   GEBC B14 Waverley Raiders 1 37 
18/11/17 (Sat) 12:00 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 14 B3) 27     GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 2   def. by   GEBC B14 Ashwood Wolves 2 32 
25/11/17 (Sat) 09:00 (S17/18 GEBC Mixed X10 B3) 23     GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 4   def.   GEBC X10 Eastern Bulls 2
25/11/17 (Sat) 09:45 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 12 C2) 22     GEBC B12 Waverley Raiders 3   def. by   GEBC B12 Heathmont Hornets 3 23 
25/11/17 (Sat) 10:30 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 12 D) 14     GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 8   def.   GEBC B12 Wattle Park Saints 6
25/11/17 (Sat) 11:15 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 14 C) 25     GEBC B14 Eastern Bulls 3   def.   GEBC B14 Nunawading Kangas 5 23 
25/11/17 (Sat) 12:00 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 14 B2) 25     GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 3   def. by   GEBC B14 Nunawading Kangas 4 47 
02/12/17 (Sat) 09:00 (S17/18 GEBC Mixed X10 B/B2)   GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 1   vs   GEBC X10 Ashwood Wolves 1  
02/12/17 (Sat) 09:45 (S17/18 GEBC Mixed X10 C3)   GEBC X10 Ashwood Wolves 2   vs   GEBC X10 Waverley 10  
02/12/17 (Sat) 10:30 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 12 C)   GEBC B12 Ashwood Wolves 2   vs   GEBC B12 Waverley 11  
02/12/17 (Sat) 11:15 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 14 B)   GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 1   vs   GEBC B14 Nunawading Kangas 3  
02/12/17 (Sat) 12:00 (S17/18 GEBC Girls 12 A/B)   GEBC G12 Ashwood Wolves 2   vs   GEBC G12 Waverley 1  
09/12/17 (Sat) 09:00 (S17/18 GEBC Mixed X10 B/B2) 16     GEBC X10 Waverley 3   def.   GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 1 15 
09/12/17 (Sat) 09:45 (S17/18 GEBC Mixed X10 C) 18     GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 4   vs   GEBC X10 Waverley Raiders 2 18 
09/12/17 (Sat) 10:30 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 12 C3) 13     GEBC B12 Waverley Raiders 4   def.   GEBC B12 Waverley 4 12 
09/12/17 (Sat) 11:15 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 14 C) 26     GEBC B14 Wattle Park Saints 4   def.   GEBC B14 Eastern Bulls 3 21 
09/12/17 (Sat) 12:00 (S17/18 GEBC Girls 12 C3) 4     GEBC G12 Huntingtower Heat 2   def. by   GEBC G12 Waverley 2 15 
16/12/17 (Sat) 09:00 (S17/18 GEBC Mixed X10 B3) 5     GEBC X10 Waverley 8   def. by   GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 2 14 
16/12/17 (Sat) 09:45 (S17/18 GEBC Mixed X10 B/B2) 5     GEBC X10 Waverley 4   def. by   GEBC X10 Waverley 3 18 
16/12/17 (Sat) 10:30 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 12 C2) 21     GEBC B12 Waverley 6   def. by   GEBC B12 Waverley Wildcats 1 30 
16/12/17 (Sat) 11:15 (S17/18 GEBC Girls 10 C/C2) 10     GEBC G10 Huntingtower Heat 3   def.   GEBC G10 Waverley 2
16/12/17 (Sat) 12:00 (S17/18 GEBC Girls 12 C/C2) 14     GEBC G10 Ashwood Wolves 10   def.   GEBC G12 Huntingtower Heat 1
03/02/18 (Sat) 09:00 (S17/18 GEBC Mixed X08) 18     GEBC X08 Waverley 2   def.   GEBC X08 Waverley Raiders 2 14 
03/02/18 (Sat) 09:45 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 12 C3) 28     GEBC B12 Waverley 7   def.   GEBC B12 Waverley 4 25 
03/02/18 (Sat) 10:30 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 12 B2) 12     GEBC B12 Waverley 5   def. by   GEBC B12 Waverley 3 33 
03/02/18 (Sat) 11:15 (S17/18 GEBC Girls 12 C3) 19     GEBC G12 Waverley 2   def.   GEBC G12 Ashwood Wolves 3
03/02/18 (Sat) 12:00 (S17/18 GEBC Girls 12C4) 6     GEBC G12 Huntingtower Heat 3   def. by   GEBC G12 Waverley Wildcats 2 26 
10/02/18 (Sat) 09:00 (S17/18 GEBC Mixed X08) 16     GEBC X08 Waverley Wildcats 2   def.   GEBC X08 Waverley 2
10/02/18 (Sat) 09:45 (S17/18 GEBC Mixed X10 C2) 23     GEBC X10 Huntingtower Heat 3   def.   GEBC X10 Wattle Park Saints 3 10 
10/02/18 (Sat) 10:30 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 12 C) 31     GEBC B12 Ashwood Wolves 2   def.   GEBC B12 Eastern Bulls 1 23 
10/02/18 (Sat) 11:15 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 14 C) 22     GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 3   vs   GEBC B14 E Bees 1 22 
10/02/18 (Sat) 12:00 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 14 C4) 18     GEBC B14 Huntingtower Heat 5   def.   GEBC B14 Waverley 7 16 
17/02/18 (Sat) 09:00 (S17/18 GEBC Mixed X08) 34     GEBC X08 Waverley Wildcats 1   def.   GEBC G08 Waverley Wildcats G1
17/02/18 (Sat) 09:45 (S17/18 GEBC Mixed X10 B/B2) 13     GEBC X10 Waverley 3   def. by   GEBC X10 Ashwood Wolves 1 32 
17/02/18 (Sat) 10:30 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 12 B) 36     GEBC B12 Waverley Raiders 1   def.   GEBC B12 Waverley 2 28 
17/02/18 (Sat) 11:15 (S17/18 GEBC Girls 12C4) 22     GEBC G12 Waverley 4   def.   GEBC G12 Huntingtower Heat 3 10 
17/02/18 (Sat) 12:00 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 14 C4) 27     GEBC B14 Waverley Raiders 2   def.   GEBC B14 Waverley 8 15 
24/02/18 (Sat) 09:00 (S17/18 GEBC Mixed X10 A) 20     GEBC X10 Huntingtower Heat 1   def.   GEBC X10 Waverley 1 19 
24/02/18 (Sat) 09:45 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 12 B) 65     GEBC B12 Waverley 2   def.   GEBC B12 Huntingtower Heat 1
24/02/18 (Sat) 10:30 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 12 D) 22     GEBC B12 Waverley Raiders 5   def.   GEBC B12 Wattle Park Saints 5 17 
24/02/18 (Sat) 11:15 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 14 C) 19     GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 3   vs   GEBC B14 Nunawading Kangas 5 19 
24/02/18 (Sat) 12:00 (S17/18 GEBC Girls 14 C) 25     GEBC G14 Waverley Wildcats 1   def.   GEBC G14 Waverley 5 16 
03/03/18 (Sat) 09:00 (S17/18 GEBC Mixed X08)   GEBC X08 Waverley 2   vs   GEBC X08 Waverley Wildcats 2  
03/03/18 (Sat) 09:45 (S17/18 GEBC Mixed X10 B/B2)   GEBC X10 Ashwood Wolves 1   vs   GEBC X10 Heathmont Hornets 2  
03/03/18 (Sat) 10:30 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 12 D)   GEBC B12 Waverley Raiders 5   vs   GEBC B12 Nunawading Kangas 4  
03/03/18 (Sat) 11:15 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 14 B)   GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 1   vs   GEBC B14 Waverley Raiders 1  
03/03/18 (Sat) 12:00 (S17/18 GEBC Girls 10 A/B)   GEBC G10 Waverley 1   vs   GEBC G10 Huntingtower Heat 1  
10/03/18 (Sat) 09:00 (S17/18 GEBC Mixed X10 C3)   GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 3   vs   GEBC X10 Ashwood Wolves 2  
10/03/18 (Sat) 09:45 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 12 B)   GEBC B12 Waverley Raiders 1   vs   GEBC B12 Huntingtower Heat 1  
10/03/18 (Sat) 10:30 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 12 C2)   GEBC B12 Waverley 6   vs   GEBC B12 Waverley Raiders 3  
10/03/18 (Sat) 11:15 (S17/18 GEBC Girls 12 C3)   GEBC G12 Ashwood Wolves 3   vs   GEBC G12 Waverley 2  
10/03/18 (Sat) 12:00 (S17/18 GEBC Girls 12C4)   GEBC G12 Waverley Wildcats 2   vs   GEBC G12 Huntingtower Heat 3  

MAJOR SPONSORS

STEP-BY-STEP GUIDE

Junior Domestic Player Registration Form