Mullauna 2

Venue Address
Tirana Street

Mitcham
Map Reference
J6 48
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
13/10/17 (Fri) 17:00 (S17/18 FRIDAY Boys 12C) 24     FNJ B12 Blackburn Vikings 5   def.   FNJ B12 Nunawading Kangas 1 22 
13/10/17 (Fri) 17:45 (S17/18 FRIDAY Boys 12A) 8     FNJ B12 Vermont Vultures 2   def. by   FNJ B12 Blackburn Vikings 1 48 
13/10/17 (Fri) 18:30 (S17/18 FRIDAY Boys 14B2) 41     FNJ B14 Vermont Vultures 2   def.   FNJ B14 Wattle Park Saints 2 12 
13/10/17 (Fri) 19:15 (S17/18 FRIDAY Boys 16 C) 58     FNJ B16 Vermont Vultures 3   def.   FNJ B16 Nunawading Kangas 4 21 
13/10/17 (Fri) 20:00 (S17/18 FRIDAY Boys 16 C) 43     FNJ B16 Vermont Vultures 4   def.   FNJ B16 Nunawading Kangas 3 23 
13/10/17 (Fri) 20:45 (S17/18 FRIDAY Boys 16 C2) 32     FNJ B16 Ringwood Thunder 1   def.   FNJ B16 Wantirna South Devils 1 29 
14/10/17 (Sat) 08:15 (S17/18 GEBC Mixed X10 D2) 14     GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 5   def. by   GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 7 15 
14/10/17 (Sat) 09:00 (S17/18 GEBC Mixed X10 C2) 14     GEBC X10 Waverley Raiders 2   def.   GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 5 12 
14/10/17 (Sat) 09:45 (S17/18 GEBC Mixed X10 D2) 8     GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 8   def. by   GEBC X10 Nunawading Kangas 4 10 
14/10/17 (Sat) 10:30 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 12 D3) GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 10   def. by   GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 10 10 
14/10/17 (Sat) 11:15 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 12 C4) 39     GEBC B12 Huntingtower Heat 3   def.   GEBC B12 Wattle Park Saints 5 16 
14/10/17 (Sat) 12:00 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 12 D2) 10     GEBC B12 Heathmont Hornets 8   def. by   GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 8 36 
14/10/17 (Sat) 12:45 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 14 D4) 15     GEBC B14 Waverley Raiders 5   def. by   GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 13 44 
14/10/17 (Sat) 13:30 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 14 D2) 35     GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 6   def.   GEBC B14 Ringwood Celtics 2 26 
14/10/17 (Sat) 14:15 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 14 B3) 60     GEBC B14 Nunawading Kangas 4   def.   GEBC B14 Donvale Dunkers 1 20 
14/10/17 (Sat) 15:00 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 16 D) 36     GEBC B16 Huntingtower Heat 7   def.   GEBC B16 Spirit Magic 5 19 
14/10/17 (Sat) 15:45 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 16 D3) 19     GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 9   def. by   GEBC B16 Waverley Raiders 3 20 
14/10/17 (Sat) 16:30 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 16 D) 30     GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 8   def. by   GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 9 44 
20/10/17 (Fri) 17:00 (S17/18 FRIDAY Boys 12C) 20     FNJ B12 Blackburn Vikings 4   def. by   FNJ B12 St Benedicts 1 24 
20/10/17 (Fri) 17:45 (S17/18 FRIDAY Boys 14C) 47     FNJ B14 Nunawading Kangas 3   def.   FNJ B14 Eastern Bulls 3 26 
20/10/17 (Fri) 18:30 (S17/18 FRIDAY Boys 14B2) 51     FNJ B14 Eastside Magic 1   def.   FNJ B14 Blackburn Vikings 4 14 
20/10/17 (Fri) 19:15 (S17/18 FRIDAY Boys 16 C) 33     FNJ B16 Vermont Vultures 2   def. by   FNJ B16 Nunawading Kangas 3 45 
20/10/17 (Fri) 20:00 (S17/18 FRIDAY Boys 16 C2) 25     FNJ B16 Ringwood Thunder 1   def. by   FNJ B16 Nunawading Kangas 5 42 
21/10/17 (Sat) 08:15 (S17/18 GEBC Mixed X10 C2) 15     GEBC X10 Nunawading Kangas 3   def. by   GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 5 19 
21/10/17 (Sat) 09:00 (S17/18 GEBC Mixed X10 D2) 13     GEBC X10 Huntingtower Heat 4   def.   GEBC X10 Wattle Park Saints 4
21/10/17 (Sat) 09:45 (S17/18 GEBC Mixed X10 D2) 10     GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 8   def.   GEBC X10 Nunawading Kangas 5
21/10/17 (Sat) 10:30 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 12 D3) 26     GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 10   def.   GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 8
21/10/17 (Sat) 11:15 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 12 D3) 34     GEBC B12 Waverley 12   def.   GEBC B12 Heathmont Hornets 10 20 
21/10/17 (Sat) 12:00 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 12 D2) 25     GEBC B12 Heathmont Hornets 8   def.   GEBC B12 Nunawading Kangas 5 18 
21/10/17 (Sat) 12:45 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 14 D4) 18     GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 13   def. by   GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 12 37 
21/10/17 (Sat) 13:30 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 14 D2) 27     GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 10   def. by   GEBC B14 Donvale Dunkers 5 59 
21/10/17 (Sat) 14:15 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 14 B3) 54     GEBC B14 Ashwood Wolves 2   def.   GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 2 31 
21/10/17 (Sat) 15:00 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 16 D) 49     GEBC B16 Huntingtower Heat 7   def.   GEBC B16 Waverley Raiders 2 28 
21/10/17 (Sat) 15:45 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 16 D3) 28     GEBC B16 Ringwood Celtics 2   def.   GEBC B16 Spirit Magic 6 24 
21/10/17 (Sat) 16:30 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 16 D) 28     GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 8   def. by   GEBC B16 Vermont Vultures 6 29 
27/10/17 (Fri) 17:00 (S17/18 FRIDAY Boys 12C) 9     FNJ B12 Vermont Vultures 5   def. by   FNJ B12 Wattle Park Saints 3 37 
27/10/17 (Fri) 17:45 (S17/18 FRIDAY Boys 12B) 94     FNJ B12 Blackburn Vikings 3   def.   FNJ B12 Vermont Vultures 4
27/10/17 (Fri) 18:30 (S17/18 FRIDAY Boys 14B2) 31     FNJ B14 Wattle Park Saints 1   def. by   FNJ B14 Eastside Magic 1 56 
27/10/17 (Fri) 19:15 (S17/18 FRIDAY Boys 16 C) 28     FNJ B16 Waverley 2   def. by   FNJ B16 Nunawading Kangas 4 48 
28/10/17 (Sat) 08:15 (S17/18 GEBC Mixed X10 D) 23     GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 4   def.   GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 6 18 
28/10/17 (Sat) 09:00 (S17/18 GEBC Mixed X10 D2) 8     GEBC X10 Nunawading Kangas 5   def. by   GEBC X10 Waverley Raiders 4 10 
28/10/17 (Sat) 09:45 (S17/18 GEBC Mixed X10 D2) 33     GEBC X10 Nunawading Kangas 4   def.   GEBC X10 Huntingtower Heat 4
28/10/17 (Sat) 10:30 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 12 C4) 30     GEBC B12 Heathmont Hornets 7   def.   GEBC B12 Nunawading Kangas 4 17 
28/10/17 (Sat) 11:15 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 12 D3) 8     GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 8   def. by   GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 10 45 
28/10/17 (Sat) 12:00 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 12 D2) 32     GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 6   def.   GEBC B12 Ringwood Celtics 2 21 
28/10/17 (Sat) 12:45 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 14 D4) GEBC B14 Eastern Bulls 4   def. by   GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 13 10 
28/10/17 (Sat) 13:30 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 14 C4) 44     GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 7   def.   GEBC B14 Donvale Dunkers 3 37 
28/10/17 (Sat) 14:15 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 14 C4) 17     GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 5   def. by   GEBC B14 Ringwood Celtics 1 39 
28/10/17 (Sat) 15:00 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 14 D2) 20     GEBC B14 Nunawading Kangas 9   def. by   GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 6 31 
28/10/17 (Sat) 15:45 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 16 D3) 41     GEBC B16 Spirit Magic 6   def.   GEBC B16 Waverley Raiders 3 19 
28/10/17 (Sat) 16:30 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 16 D) 20     GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 9   def. by   GEBC B16 Waverley Wildcats 2 57 
03/11/17 (Fri) 17:00 (S17/18 FRIDAY Boys 12B) 14     FNJ B12 Blackburn Vikings 4   def. by   FNJ B12 Blackburn Vikings 2 55 
03/11/17 (Fri) 17:45 (S17/18 FRIDAY Boys 14C) 11     FNJ B14 Blackburn Vikings 5   def. by   FNJ B14 Blackburn Vikings 4 61 
03/11/17 (Fri) 18:30 (S17/18 FRIDAY Boys 16 C2) 22     FNJ B16 Nunawading Kangas 6   vs   FNJ B16 Vermont Vultures 5 22 
03/11/17 (Fri) 19:15 (S17/18 FRIDAY Boys 16 C) 31     FNJ B16 Vermont Vultures 6   def. by   FNJ B16 Vermont Vultures 4 47 
03/11/17 (Fri) 20:00 (S17/18 FRIDAY Boys 16 C2) 30     FNJ B16 Eastern Bulls 2   def. by   FNJ B16 Ringwood Thunder 1 50 
10/11/17 (Fri) 17:00 (S17/18 FRIDAY Boys 12B) 24     FNJ B12 Wattle Park Saints 3   def.   FNJ B12 Vermont Vultures 2 22 
10/11/17 (Fri) 17:45 (S17/18 FRIDAY Boys 14C) 19     FNJ B14 Blackburn Vikings 4   def. by   FNJ B14 Vermont Vultures 3 22 
10/11/17 (Fri) 18:30 (S17/18 FRIDAY Boys 16 C) 31     FNJ B16 Nunawading Kangas 5   def.   FNJ B16 Vermont Vultures 4 30 
10/11/17 (Fri) 19:15 (S17/18 FRIDAY Boys 16 C2) 19     FNJ B16 Huntingtower Heat 1   def. by   FNJ B16 Nunawading Kangas 6 47 
10/11/17 (Fri) 20:00 (S17/18 FRIDAY Boys 18 B/B2) 27     FNJ B18 Nunawading Kangas 1   def. by   FNJ B18 Eastern Cobras 1 53 
11/11/17 (Sat) 08:15 (S17/18 GEBC Mixed X10 C2) 21     GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 5   def.   GEBC X10 Waverley 6 11 
11/11/17 (Sat) 09:00 (S17/18 GEBC Mixed X10 D2) 22     GEBC X10 Wattle Park Saints 4   def.   GEBC X10 Nunawading Kangas 5
11/11/17 (Sat) 09:45 (S17/18 GEBC Mixed X10 C) 22     GEBC X10 Donvale Dunkers 2   def.   GEBC X10 Waverley Raiders 1 18 
11/11/17 (Sat) 10:30 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 12 C4) 32     GEBC B12 Heathmont Hornets 5   def.   GEBC B12 Heathmont Hornets 6
11/11/17 (Sat) 11:15 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 12 D3) 23     GEBC B12 Nunawading Kangas 5   def.   GEBC B12 Waverley 12 22 
11/11/17 (Sat) 12:00 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 12 D2) 23     GEBC B12 Ringwood Celtics 2   def. by   GEBC B12 Donvale Dunkers 4 34 
11/11/17 (Sat) 12:45 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 14 C4) 26     GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 5   def. by   GEBC B14 Waverley Raiders 3 35 
11/11/17 (Sat) 13:30 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 14 D4) 39     GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 12   def.   GEBC B14 Nunawading Kangas 10 23 
11/11/17 (Sat) 14:15 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 14 C4) 27     GEBC B14 Ringwood Celtics 1   def.   GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 8 13 
11/11/17 (Sat) 15:00 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 14 D2) 17     GEBC B14 Ringwood Celtics 2   def. by   GEBC B14 Nunawading Kangas 9 24 
11/11/17 (Sat) 15:45 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 16 D) 23     GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 5   def. by   GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 9 39 
11/11/17 (Sat) 16:30 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 16 D) 25     GEBC B16 Huntingtower Heat 7   def. by   GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 8 32 
17/11/17 (Fri) 17:00 (S17/18 FRIDAY Boys 12B) 9     FNJ B12 Vermont Vultures 5   def. by   FNJ B12 Blackburn Vikings 2 33 
17/11/17 (Fri) 17:45 (S17/18 FRIDAY Boys 14C) 21     FNJ B14 Vermont Vultures 3   def. by   FNJ B14 E Bees 1 28 
17/11/17 (Fri) 18:30 (S17/18 FRIDAY Boys 16 C) 24     FNJ B16 E Bees 1   def. by   FNJ B16 Vermont Vultures 4 70 
17/11/17 (Fri) 19:15 (S17/18 FRIDAY Boys 16 C2) 58     FNJ B16 Nunawading Kangas 6   def.   FNJ B16 Blackburn Vikings 4 24 
17/11/17 (Fri) 20:00 (S17/18 FRIDAY Boys 16 C2) 58     FNJ B16 Ringwood Thunder 1   def.   FNJ B16 Huntingtower Heat 1 44 
18/11/17 (Sat) 08:15 (S17/18 GEBC Mixed X10 C2) 19     GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 5   def.   GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 7
18/11/17 (Sat) 09:00 (S17/18 GEBC Mixed X10 D2) 14     GEBC X10 Wattle Park Saints 4   vs   GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 5 14 
18/11/17 (Sat) 09:45 (S17/18 GEBC Mixed X10 C3) 24     GEBC X10 Donvale Dunkers 3   def.   GEBC X10 Heathmont Hornets 3 19 
18/11/17 (Sat) 10:30 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 12 D2) 43     GEBC B12 Ringwood Celtics 2   def.   GEBC B12 Heathmont Hornets 8 23 
18/11/17 (Sat) 11:15 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 12 D2) 33     GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 8   def.   GEBC B12 Donvale Dunkers 3 10 
18/11/17 (Sat) 12:00 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 12 D3) 14     GEBC B12 Heathmont Hornets 9   def.   GEBC B12 Nunawading Kangas 5
18/11/17 (Sat) 12:45 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 14 D4) 19     GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 8   def. by   GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 12 27 
18/11/17 (Sat) 13:30 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 14 D2) 29     GEBC B14 E Bees 3   def. by   GEBC B14 Waverley 9 32 
18/11/17 (Sat) 14:15 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 14 D3) 20     GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 8   def. by   GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 11 38 
18/11/17 (Sat) 15:00 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 14 C2) 27     GEBC B14 Donvale Dunkers 2   def. by   GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 3 35 
18/11/17 (Sat) 15:45 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 16 D) 13     GEBC B16 Donvale Dunkers 4   def. by   GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 5 18 
18/11/17 (Sat) 16:30 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 16 D) 34     GEBC B16 Vermont Vultures 6   def.   GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 9 29 
24/11/17 (Fri) 17:00 (S17/18 FRIDAY Boys 12C2) 22     FNJ B12 Mitcham Thunder 1   def.   FNJ B12 Vermont Vultures 4
24/11/17 (Fri) 17:45 (S17/18 FRIDAY Boys 14C) 43     FNJ B14 E Bees 1   def.   FNJ B14 Blackburn Vikings 4 25 
24/11/17 (Fri) 18:30 (S17/18 FRIDAY Boys 16 C) 47     FNJ B16 Nunawading Kangas 5   def.   FNJ B16 Wattle Park Saints 3 20 
24/11/17 (Fri) 19:15 (S17/18 FRIDAY Boys 16 C) 32     FNJ B16 Vermont Vultures 4   def. by   FNJ B16 Nunawading Kangas 1 34 
24/11/17 (Fri) 20:00 (S17/18 FRIDAY Boys 16 C2) 23     FNJ B16 Waverley 2   def. by   FNJ B16 Nunawading Kangas 6 67 
25/11/17 (Sat) 08:15 (S17/18 GEBC Mixed X10 D) 6     GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 4   def. by   GEBC X10 Nunawading Kangas 4 24 
25/11/17 (Sat) 09:00 (S17/18 GEBC Mixed X10 D2) 10     GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 7   def. by   GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 5 30 
25/11/17 (Sat) 09:45 (S17/18 GEBC Mixed X10 C2) 15     GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 7   def.   GEBC X10 Huntingtower Heat 2 11 
25/11/17 (Sat) 10:30 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 12 C) 32     GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 4   def.   GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 5 26 
25/11/17 (Sat) 11:15 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 12 D3) 48     GEBC B12 Donvale Dunkers 3   def.   GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 8 12 
25/11/17 (Sat) 12:00 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 12 D2) 58     GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 9   def.   GEBC B12 Heathmont Hornets 8 15 
25/11/17 (Sat) 12:45 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 14 D4) 11     GEBC B14 Waverley Raiders 5   def. by   GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 10 31 
25/11/17 (Sat) 13:30 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 14 D2) 12     GEBC B14 Ringwood Celtics 2   def. by   GEBC B14 Waverley 10 30 
25/11/17 (Sat) 14:15 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 14 B3) 10     GEBC B14 Donvale Dunkers 1   def. by   GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 4 17 
25/11/17 (Sat) 15:00 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 16 D) 14     GEBC B16 Donvale Dunkers 4   def. by   GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 8 33 
25/11/17 (Sat) 15:45 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 16 D3) 21     GEBC B16 Waverley Raiders 3   def. by   GEBC B16 Huntingtower Heat 8 38 
25/11/17 (Sat) 16:30 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 16 D) 41     GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 9   def.   GEBC B16 Waverley Raiders 2 34 
01/12/17 (Fri) 17:00 (S17/18 FRIDAY Boys 12C2)   FNJ B12 Blackburn Vikings 5   vs   FNJ B12 Vermont Vultures 4  
01/12/17 (Fri) 17:45 (S17/18 FRIDAY Boys 14C)   FNJ B14 Vermont Vultures 3   vs   FNJ B14 Blackburn Vikings 4  
01/12/17 (Fri) 18:30 (S17/18 FRIDAY Boys 16 C2)   FNJ B16 Nunawading Kangas 6   vs   FNJ B16 Nunawading Kangas 3  
01/12/17 (Fri) 19:15 (S17/18 FRIDAY Boys 16 C2)   FNJ B16 Vermont Vultures 5   vs   FNJ B16 Blackburn Vikings 4  
01/12/17 (Fri) 20:00 (S17/18 FRIDAY Boys 18 B/B2)   FNJ B18 Nunawading Kangas 1   vs   FNJ B18 Nunawading Kangas 3  
02/12/17 (Sat) 08:15 (S17/18 GEBC Mixed X10 C3)   GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 9   vs   GEBC X10 Donvale Dunkers 3  
02/12/17 (Sat) 09:00 (S17/18 GEBC Mixed X10 D2)   GEBC X10 Nunawading Kangas 5   vs   GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 5  
02/12/17 (Sat) 09:45 (S17/18 GEBC Mixed X10 A2)   GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 2   vs   GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 1  
02/12/17 (Sat) 10:30 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 12 C3)   GEBC B12 Heathmont Hornets 4   vs   GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 6  
02/12/17 (Sat) 11:15 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 12 D3)   GEBC B12 Heathmont Hornets 10   vs   GEBC B12 Huntingtower Heat 4  
02/12/17 (Sat) 12:00 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 12 D2)   GEBC B12 E Bees 4   vs   GEBC B12 Ashwood Wolves 3  
02/12/17 (Sat) 12:45 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 14 D4)   GEBC B14 Nunawading Kangas 10   vs   GEBC B14 Waverley Raiders 5  
02/12/17 (Sat) 13:30 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 14 D3)   GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 12   vs   GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 7  
02/12/17 (Sat) 14:15 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 14 B3)   GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 4   vs   GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 2  
02/12/17 (Sat) 15:00 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 16 D)   GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 9   vs   GEBC B16 Huntingtower Heat 7  
02/12/17 (Sat) 15:45 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 16 D2)   GEBC B16 Spirit Magic 5   vs   GEBC B16 Vermont Vultures 8  
02/12/17 (Sat) 16:30 (S17/18 GEBC Girls 16/18 C3)   GEBC G16/18 Spirit Magic 5   vs   GEBC G16/18 Spirit Magic 4  
08/12/17 (Fri) 17:00 (S17/18 FRIDAY Boys 12C2) 19     FNJ B12 Mitcham Thunder 1   def. by   FNJ B12 Blackburn Vikings 5 29 
08/12/17 (Fri) 17:45 (S17/18 FRIDAY Boys 14C) 55     FNJ B14 Blackburn Vikings 4   def.   FNJ B14 Blackburn Vikings 5
08/12/17 (Fri) 18:30 (S17/18 FRIDAY Boys 16 C) 45     FNJ B16 Nunawading Kangas 1   def.   FNJ B16 Vermont Vultures 6 17 
08/12/17 (Fri) 19:15 (S17/18 FRIDAY Boys 16 C) 59     FNJ B16 Vermont Vultures 4   def.   FNJ B16 Wattle Park Saints 3 42 
08/12/17 (Fri) 20:00 (S17/18 FRIDAY Boys 16 C2) 53     FNJ B16 Nunawading Kangas 6   def.   FNJ B16 Nunawading Kangas 7
09/12/17 (Sat) 08:15 (S17/18 GEBC Mixed X10 D) 27     GEBC X10 Nunawading Kangas 4   def.   GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 8 18 
09/12/17 (Sat) 09:00 (S17/18 GEBC Mixed X10 D2) 10     GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 5   def.   GEBC X10 Huntingtower Heat 4
09/12/17 (Sat) 09:45 (S17/18 GEBC Mixed X10 C) 18     GEBC X10 Waverley Raiders 1   def.   GEBC X10 Nunawading Kangas 3 16 
09/12/17 (Sat) 10:30 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 12 C2) 33     GEBC B12 Heathmont Hornets 3   def.   GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 5 15 
09/12/17 (Sat) 11:15 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 12 D) 36     GEBC B12 Donvale Dunkers 4   def.   GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 9 27 
09/12/17 (Sat) 12:00 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 12 D2) 13     GEBC B12 Donvale Dunkers 3   def. by   GEBC B12 Ashwood Wolves 3 43 
09/12/17 (Sat) 12:45 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 14 D4) 19     GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 8   def.   GEBC B14 Nunawading Kangas 10 18 
09/12/17 (Sat) 13:30 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 14 D2) 19     GEBC B14 Ringwood Celtics 2   def. by   GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 6 26 
09/12/17 (Sat) 14:15 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 14 D) 13     GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 8   def. by   GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 7 25 
09/12/17 (Sat) 15:00 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 14 D3) 31     GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 8   def.   GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 12 26 
09/12/17 (Sat) 15:45 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 16 C) 28     GEBC B16 Wattle Park Saints 5   def. by   GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 4 35 
09/12/17 (Sat) 16:30 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 16 D) 18     GEBC B16 Huntingtower Heat 6   def. by   GEBC B16 Waverley Raiders 2 27 
15/12/17 (Fri) 17:00 (S17/18 FRIDAY Boys 12C2) 6     FNJ B12 Vermont Vultures 4   def. by   FNJ B12 Mitcham Thunder 1 15 
15/12/17 (Fri) 17:45 (S17/18 FRIDAY Boys 14B2) 32     FNJ B14 Vermont Vultures 2   def.   FNJ B14 Nunawading Kangas 3 30 
15/12/17 (Fri) 18:30 (S17/18 FRIDAY Boys 16 C) 20     FNJ B16 E Bees 1   def. by   FNJ B16 Nunawading Kangas 5 29 
15/12/17 (Fri) 19:15 (S17/18 FRIDAY Boys 16 B) 41     FNJ B16 Vermont Vultures 7   def.   FNJ B16 Nunawading Kangas 4 27 
15/12/17 (Fri) 20:00 (S17/18 FRIDAY Boys 16 C2) 26     FNJ B16 Nunawading Kangas 7   def. by   FNJ B16 Vermont Vultures 5 38 
16/12/17 (Sat) 08:15 (S17/18 GEBC Mixed X10 D) 23     GEBC X10 Nunawading Kangas 4   def.   GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 6 14 
16/12/17 (Sat) 09:00 (S17/18 GEBC Mixed X10 D2) 16     GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 7   def.   GEBC X10 Huntingtower Heat 4
16/12/17 (Sat) 09:45 (S17/18 GEBC Mixed X10 B/B2) 22     GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 3   def.   GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 2 11 
16/12/17 (Sat) 10:30 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 12 D) 23     GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 3   def. by   GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 9 43 
16/12/17 (Sat) 11:15 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 12 D2) 20     GEBC B12 Wattle Park Saints 6   def. by   GEBC B12 Donvale Dunkers 3 23 
16/12/17 (Sat) 12:00 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 14 D) 38     GEBC B14 Donvale Dunkers 5   def. by   GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 7 49 
16/12/17 (Sat) 12:45 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 14 C3) 42     GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 6   def.   GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 6 36 
16/12/17 (Sat) 13:30 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 14 C) 21     GEBC B14 Nunawading Kangas 5   def. by   GEBC B14 Wattle Park Saints 4 45 
16/12/17 (Sat) 14:15 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 14 B3) 41     GEBC B14 Donvale Dunkers 1   def.   GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 2 24 
16/12/17 (Sat) 15:00 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 16 D) 39     GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 9   def.   GEBC B16 Donvale Dunkers 4 17 
16/12/17 (Sat) 15:45 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 16 D) 47     GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 8   def.   GEBC B16 Huntingtower Heat 5 42 
16/12/17 (Sat) 16:30 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 16 D) 23     GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 5   def.   GEBC B16 Huntingtower Heat 6 14 
02/02/18 (Fri) 17:00 (S17/18 FRIDAY Boys 12C2) 9     FNJ B12 Vermont Vultures 4   def. by   FNJ B12 Blackburn Vikings 5 13 
02/02/18 (Fri) 17:45 (S17/18 FRIDAY Boys 12A) 24     FNJ B12 Vermont Vultures 1   def. by   FNJ B12 Blackburn Vikings 3 27 
02/02/18 (Fri) 18:30 (S17/18 FRIDAY Boys 16 C2) 42     FNJ B16 Vermont Vultures 5   def.   FNJ B16 Ringwood Goats 1 20 
02/02/18 (Fri) 19:15 (S17/18 FRIDAY Boys 16 C) 27     FNJ B16 Vermont Vultures 4   def. by   FNJ B16 Nunawading Kangas 5 28 
02/02/18 (Fri) 20:00 (S17/18 FRIDAY Boys 16 C2) 39     FNJ B16 Nunawading Kangas 3   def.   FNJ B16 Ringwood Thunder 1 24 
03/02/18 (Sat) 08:15 (S17/18 GEBC Mixed X10 D) 8     GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 6   def. by   GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 4 26 
03/02/18 (Sat) 09:00 (S17/18 GEBC Mixed X10 D2) 8     GEBC X10 Nunawading Kangas 5   def. by   GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 7 11 
03/02/18 (Sat) 09:45 (S17/18 GEBC Mixed X10 C2) 10     GEBC X10 Donvale Dunkers 2   def. by   GEBC X10 Huntingtower Heat 3 32 
03/02/18 (Sat) 10:30 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 12 D) 20     GEBC B12 Heathmont Hornets 7   def. by   GEBC B12 Waverley Wildcats 3 27 
03/02/18 (Sat) 11:15 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 12 C3) 45     GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 5   def.   GEBC B12 Donvale Dunkers 1 18 
03/02/18 (Sat) 12:00 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 12 D) 23     GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 9   def.   GEBC B12 Nunawading Kangas 4 12 
03/02/18 (Sat) 12:45 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 14 C) 20     GEBC B14 Wattle Park Saints 4   def. by   GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 3 26 
03/02/18 (Sat) 13:30 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 14 D) 22     GEBC B14 Nunawading Kangas 8   def. by   GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 9 25 
03/02/18 (Sat) 14:15 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 14 D2) 14     GEBC B14 Ringwood Celtics 2   def. by   GEBC B14 Wattle Park Saints 6 17 
03/02/18 (Sat) 15:00 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 16 D) 13     GEBC B16 Huntingtower Heat 6   def. by   GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 9 30 
03/02/18 (Sat) 15:45 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 16 D3) 62     GEBC B16 Ringwood Celtics 2   def.   GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 9 21 
03/02/18 (Sat) 16:30 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 16 C) 23     GEBC B16 Wattle Park Saints 5   def.   GEBC B16 Spirit Magic 3 22 
09/02/18 (Fri) 17:00 (S17/18 FRIDAY Boys 12C2) 30     FNJ B12 Blackburn Vikings 5   def.   FNJ B12 Mitcham Thunder 1 16 
09/02/18 (Fri) 17:45 (S17/18 FRIDAY Boys 12A) 36     FNJ B12 Blackburn Vikings 1   def.   FNJ B12 Vermont Vultures 1 23 
09/02/18 (Fri) 18:30 (S17/18 FRIDAY Boys 16 C) 38     FNJ B16 Vermont Vultures 4   vs   FNJ B16 Vermont Vultures 6 38 
09/02/18 (Fri) 19:15 (S17/18 FRIDAY Boys 16 C2) 23     FNJ B16 Blackburn Vikings 4   vs   FNJ B16 Ringwood Goats 1 23 
09/02/18 (Fri) 20:00 (S17/18 FRIDAY Boys 16 C2) 17     FNJ B16 Nunawading Kangas 7   def. by   FNJ B16 Nunawading Kangas 3 49 
10/02/18 (Sat) 08:15 (S17/18 GEBC Mixed X10 C) 19     GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 3   def.   GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 5
10/02/18 (Sat) 09:00 (S17/18 GEBC Mixed X10 D2) 6     GEBC X10 Nunawading Kangas 5   def. by   GEBC X10 Huntingtower Heat 4 24 
10/02/18 (Sat) 09:45 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 12 D) 24     GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 9   def.   GEBC B12 Ringwood Celtics 2 20 
10/02/18 (Sat) 10:30 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 12 C3) 16     GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 9   def. by   GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 6 33 
10/02/18 (Sat) 11:15 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 12 D3) 13     GEBC B12 Nunawading Kangas 5   def.   GEBC B12 Heathmont Hornets 9 11 
10/02/18 (Sat) 12:00 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 14 D2) 34     GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 6   def.   GEBC B14 Nunawading Kangas 9 20 
10/02/18 (Sat) 12:45 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 14 D) 28     GEBC B14 Donvale Dunkers 5   def. by   GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 8 37 
10/02/18 (Sat) 13:30 (S17/18 GEBC Girls 14 B) 19     GEBC G14 Ringwood Celtics 1   def.   GEBC G14 Vermont Vultures 1 18 
10/02/18 (Sat) 14:15 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 14 D3) 23     GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 8   def. by   GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 7 29 
10/02/18 (Sat) 15:00 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 16 D) 61     GEBC B16 Huntingtower Heat 7   def.   GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 5 18 
10/02/18 (Sat) 15:45 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 16 D) 25     GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 9   def. by   GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 8 28 
10/02/18 (Sat) 16:30 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 16 C) 22     GEBC B16 Vermont Vultures 7   def. by   GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 4 39 
16/02/18 (Fri) 17:00 (S17/18 FRIDAY Boys 12C2) 37     FNJ B12 Mitcham Thunder 1   def.   FNJ B12 Vermont Vultures 4 11 
16/02/18 (Fri) 17:45 (S17/18 FRIDAY Boys 14C) 26     FNJ B14 Blackburn Vikings 4   def. by   FNJ B14 Vermont Vultures 3 40 
16/02/18 (Fri) 18:30 (S17/18 FRIDAY Boys 16 C2) 38     FNJ B16 Nunawading Kangas 3   def.   FNJ B16 Vermont Vultures 5 27 
16/02/18 (Fri) 19:15 (S17/18 FRIDAY Boys 16 B) 28     FNJ B16 Blackburn Vikings 3   def. by   FNJ B16 Nunawading Kangas 2 59 
16/02/18 (Fri) 20:00 (S17/18 FRIDAY Boys 16 B) 25     FNJ B16 Vermont Vultures 2   def. by   FNJ B16 Nunawading Kangas 4 44 
17/02/18 (Sat) 08:15 (S17/18 GEBC Mixed X10 D) 14     GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 4   def. by   GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 8 20 
17/02/18 (Sat) 09:00 (S17/18 GEBC Mixed X10 C3) 6     GEBC X10 Heathmont Hornets 3   def. by   GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 6 18 
17/02/18 (Sat) 09:45 (S17/18 GEBC Mixed X10 C2) 26     GEBC X10 Waverley 6   vs   GEBC X10 Donvale Dunkers 2 26 
17/02/18 (Sat) 10:30 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 12 D) 27     GEBC B12 Donvale Dunkers 4   def.   GEBC B12 Nunawading Kangas 4 15 
17/02/18 (Sat) 11:15 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 12 C3) 27     GEBC B12 Donvale Dunkers 1   def. by   GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 9 34 
17/02/18 (Sat) 12:00 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 14 D) 24     GEBC B14 Nunawading Kangas 8   def. by   GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 7 28 
17/02/18 (Sat) 12:45 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 14 D4) 18     GEBC B14 Waverley 11   def. by   GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 10 46 
17/02/18 (Sat) 13:30 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 14 D2) 18     GEBC B14 Waverley 9   def. by   GEBC B14 E Bees 3 49 
17/02/18 (Sat) 14:15 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 14 C3) 27     GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 7   def. by   GEBC B14 Nunawading Kangas 7 49 
17/02/18 (Sat) 15:00 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 14 C2) 25     GEBC B14 Donvale Dunkers 2   def. by   GEBC B14 Nunawading Kangas 6 26 
17/02/18 (Sat) 15:45 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 16 D3) 39     GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 10   def.   GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 9 28 
17/02/18 (Sat) 16:30 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 16 C) 45     GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 4   def.   GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 7 34 
23/02/18 (Fri) 17:00 (S17/18 FRIDAY Boys 12C2)   FNJ B12 Blackburn Vikings 5   vs   FNJ B12 Vermont Vultures 4  
23/02/18 (Fri) 17:45 (S17/18 FRIDAY Boys 14C)   FNJ B14 Blackburn Vikings 5   vs   FNJ B14 Blackburn Vikings 4  
23/02/18 (Fri) 18:30 (S17/18 FRIDAY Boys 14B2)   FNJ B14 Wattle Park Saints 2   vs   FNJ B14 Nunawading Kangas 3  
23/02/18 (Fri) 19:15 (S17/18 FRIDAY Boys 16 C)   FNJ B16 Nunawading Kangas 1   vs   FNJ B16 Vermont Vultures 4  
23/02/18 (Fri) 20:00 (S17/18 FRIDAY Boys 16 C2)   FNJ B16 Nunawading Kangas 6   vs   FNJ B16 Huntingtower Heat 1  
24/02/18 (Sat) 08:15 (S17/18 GEBC Mixed X10 D)   GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 8   vs   GEBC X10 Nunawading Kangas 4  
24/02/18 (Sat) 09:00 (S17/18 GEBC Mixed X10 D2)   GEBC X10 Huntingtower Heat 4   vs   GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 5  
24/02/18 (Sat) 09:45 (S17/18 GEBC Mixed X10 C2)   GEBC X10 Waverley 7   vs   GEBC X10 Donvale Dunkers 2  
24/02/18 (Sat) 10:30 (S17/18 GEBC Mixed X10 C)   GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 5   vs   GEBC X10 Waverley 5  
24/02/18 (Sat) 11:15 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 12 D3)   GEBC B12 Heathmont Hornets 10   vs   GEBC B12 Nunawading Kangas 5  
24/02/18 (Sat) 12:00 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 14 D)   GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 9   vs   GEBC B14 Donvale Dunkers 5  
24/02/18 (Sat) 12:45 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 14 D4)   GEBC B14 Nunawading Kangas 10   vs   GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 8  
24/02/18 (Sat) 13:30 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 14 D2)   GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 5   vs   GEBC B14 Nunawading Kangas 9  
24/02/18 (Sat) 14:15 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 14 B3)   GEBC B14 Huntingtower Heat 2   vs   GEBC B14 Donvale Dunkers 1  
24/02/18 (Sat) 15:00 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 16 D)   GEBC B16 Huntingtower Heat 7   vs   GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 9  
24/02/18 (Sat) 15:45 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 16 D2)   GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 8   vs   GEBC B16 Spirit Magic 5  
24/02/18 (Sat) 16:30 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 16 D)   GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 5   vs   GEBC B16 Donvale Dunkers 4  
02/03/18 (Fri) 17:00 (S17/18 FRIDAY Boys 12C2)   FNJ B12 Mitcham Thunder 1   vs   FNJ B12 Blackburn Vikings 5  
02/03/18 (Fri) 17:45 (S17/18 FRIDAY Boys 14C)   FNJ B14 Blackburn Vikings 5   vs   FNJ B14 Vermont Vultures 3  
02/03/18 (Fri) 18:30 (S17/18 FRIDAY Boys 16 C)   FNJ B16 Vermont Vultures 4   vs   FNJ B16 East Burwood Rams 1  
02/03/18 (Fri) 19:15 (S17/18 FRIDAY Boys 16 C2)   FNJ B16 Blackburn Vikings 4   vs   FNJ B16 Nunawading Kangas 7  
02/03/18 (Fri) 20:00 (S17/18 FRIDAY Boys 16 C2)   FNJ B16 Vermont Vultures 5   vs   FNJ B16 Nunawading Kangas 6  
03/03/18 (Sat) 08:15 (S17/18 GEBC Mixed X10 D)   GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 6   vs   GEBC X10 Nunawading Kangas 4  
03/03/18 (Sat) 09:00 (S17/18 GEBC Mixed X10 C3)   GEBC X10 Donvale Dunkers 3   vs   GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 9  
03/03/18 (Sat) 09:45 (S17/18 GEBC Mixed X10 C2)   GEBC X10 Donvale Dunkers 2   vs   GEBC X10 Wattle Park Saints 3  
03/03/18 (Sat) 10:30 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 12 B2)   GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 2   vs   GEBC B12 Whitehorse Mustangs 1  
03/03/18 (Sat) 11:15 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 12 D3)   GEBC B12 Nunawading Kangas 5   vs   GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 8  
03/03/18 (Sat) 12:00 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 14 D4)   GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 10   vs   GEBC B14 Nunawading Kangas 10  
03/03/18 (Sat) 12:45 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 14 D)   GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 9   vs   GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 7  
03/03/18 (Sat) 13:30 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 14 D2)   GEBC B14 Wattle Park Saints 6   vs   GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 5  
03/03/18 (Sat) 14:15 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 14 D)   GEBC B14 Nunawading Kangas 8   vs   GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 8  
03/03/18 (Sat) 15:00 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 16 C)   GEBC B16 Wattle Park Saints 5   vs   GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 2  
03/03/18 (Sat) 15:45 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 16 C3)   GEBC B16 Vermont Vultures 6   vs   GEBC B16 Wattle Park Saints 6  
03/03/18 (Sat) 16:30 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 16 C3)   GEBC B16 Vermont Vultures 5   vs   GEBC B16 Donvale Dunkers 3  
09/03/18 (Fri) 17:00 (S17/18 FRIDAY Boys 12C2)   FNJ B12 Vermont Vultures 4   vs   FNJ B12 Mitcham Thunder 1  
09/03/18 (Fri) 17:45 (S17/18 FRIDAY Boys 14B2)   FNJ B14 E Bees 2   vs   FNJ B14 Nunawading Kangas 3  
09/03/18 (Fri) 18:30 (S17/18 FRIDAY Boys 16 C)   FNJ B16 Vermont Vultures 6   vs   FNJ B16 Nunawading Kangas 1  
09/03/18 (Fri) 19:15 (S17/18 FRIDAY Boys 16 C2)   FNJ B16 Huntingtower Heat 1   vs   FNJ B16 Vermont Vultures 5  
09/03/18 (Fri) 20:00 (S17/18 FRIDAY Boys 16 C2)   FNJ B16 Nunawading Kangas 3   vs   FNJ B16 Blackburn Vikings 4  
10/03/18 (Sat) 08:15 (S17/18 GEBC Mixed X10 D)   GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 4   vs   GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 6  
10/03/18 (Sat) 09:00 (S17/18 GEBC Mixed X10 B3)   GEBC X10 Eastern Bulls 2   vs   GEBC X10 Waverley 8  
10/03/18 (Sat) 09:45 (S17/18 GEBC Mixed X10 C2)   GEBC X10 Huntingtower Heat 2   vs   GEBC X10 Donvale Dunkers 2  
10/03/18 (Sat) 10:30 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 12 D)   GEBC B12 Nunawading Kangas 4   vs   GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 3  
10/03/18 (Sat) 11:15 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 12 D3)   GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 8   vs   GEBC B12 Heathmont Hornets 9  
10/03/18 (Sat) 12:00 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 12 C2)   GEBC B12 Nunawading Kangas 3   vs   GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 7  
10/03/18 (Sat) 12:45 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 14 D4)   GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 8   vs   GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 10  
10/03/18 (Sat) 13:30 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 14 D2)   GEBC B14 Nunawading Kangas 9   vs   GEBC B14 E Bees 3  
10/03/18 (Sat) 14:15 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 14 C2)   GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 4   vs   GEBC B14 Nunawading Kangas 6  
10/03/18 (Sat) 15:00 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 14 C4)   GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 5   vs   GEBC B14 Donvale Dunkers 4  
10/03/18 (Sat) 15:45 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 16 C2)   GEBC B16 Waverley Wildcats 2   vs   GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 6  
10/03/18 (Sat) 16:30 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 16 C)   GEBC B16 Donvale Dunkers 2   vs   GEBC B16 Vermont Vultures 7  
16/03/18 (Fri)
(Elimination Final 1)
17:15 (S17/18 FRIDAY Boys 14C)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
16/03/18 (Fri)
(Elimination Final 2)
18:15 (S17/18 FRIDAY Boys 16 C2)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
16/03/18 (Fri)
(Elimination Final 1)
19:15 (S17/18 FRIDAY Boys 16 C2)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  

MAJOR SPONSORS

STEP-BY-STEP GUIDE

Junior Domestic Player Registration Form