Mullauna 2

Venue Address
Tirana Street

Mitcham
Map Reference
J6 48
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
20/04/18 (Fri) 17:00 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 12B/C) 43     FNJ B12 Vermont Vultures 3   def.   FNJ B12 St Benedicts 1
20/04/18 (Fri) 17:45 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 14C) 32     FNJ B14 Blackburn Vikings 2   def. by   FNJ B14 Vermont Vultures 5 37 
20/04/18 (Fri) 18:30 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 16C2) 60     FNJ B16 Waverley 1   def.   FNJ B16 Heathmont Hornets 1 26 
20/04/18 (Fri) 19:15 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 16C) 38     FNJ B16 Eastern Bulls 2   def.   FNJ B16 Ringwood Goats 1 36 
20/04/18 (Fri) 20:00 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 18B/B2) 36     FNJ B18 Blackburn Vikings 3   def.   FNJ B18 Huntingtower Heat 1 19 
21/04/18 (Sat) 08:15 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10D2) 10     GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 10   def.   GEBC X10 Huntingtower Heat 5-Withdrawn 25/04/18
21/04/18 (Sat) 09:00 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10C2) 13     GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 8   def.   GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 8
21/04/18 (Sat) 09:45 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10B) 15     GEBC X10 Ashwood Wolves 2   def. by   GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 4 22 
21/04/18 (Sat) 10:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 12D3) 21     GEBC B12 Heathmont Hornets 7   def. by   GEBC B12 Donvale Dunkers 2 26 
21/04/18 (Sat) 11:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 12C) 37     GEBC B12 E Bees 3   def.   GEBC B12 Wattle Park Saints 2 22 
21/04/18 (Sat) 12:00 (W18 GEBC Boys 14D) 17     GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 8   def. by   GEBC B14 Nunawading Kangas 8 21 
21/04/18 (Sat) 12:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 14D3) 22     GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 10   def. by   GEBC B14 Nunawading Kangas 9 26 
21/04/18 (Sat) 13:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 14D3) 21     GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 11   def.   GEBC B14 Huntingtower Heat 6 18 
21/04/18 (Sat) 14:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 14C2) 41     GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 6   def.   GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 3 26 
27/04/18 (Fri) 17:00 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 14C) 45     FNJ B14 Vermont Vultures 3   def.   FNJ B14 Vermont Vultures 4 24 
27/04/18 (Fri) 17:45 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 14C) 12     FNJ B14 Nunawading Kangas 3   def. by   FNJ B14 Wattle Park Saints 4 84 
27/04/18 (Fri) 18:30 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 14C) 21     FNJ B14 Waverley 3   def. by   FNJ B14 Eastern Bulls 2 32 
27/04/18 (Fri) 19:15 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 16C) 11     FNJ B16 E Bees 1   def. by   FNJ B16 Nunawading Kangas 3 48 
27/04/18 (Fri) 20:00 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 18B/B2) 38     FNJ B18 The Gators 1   def.   FNJ B18 Wattle Park Saints 1 34 
27/04/18 (Fri) 20:45 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 18B/B2) 27     FNJ B18 Nunawading Kangas 3   vs   FNJ B18 Blackburn Vikings 3 27 
28/04/18 (Sat) 08:15 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10D2) 2     GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 9   def. by   GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 10 15 
28/04/18 (Sat) 09:00 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10C2) 40     GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 9   def.   GEBC X10 Wattle Park Saints 3
28/04/18 (Sat) 09:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 12D3) 15     GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 9   def.   GEBC B12 Ringwood Celtics 2 12 
28/04/18 (Sat) 10:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 12C4) 40     GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 3   def.   GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 7 12 
28/04/18 (Sat) 11:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 12C) 12     GEBC B12 E Bees 4   def. by   GEBC B12 Whitehorse Mustangs 1 66 
28/04/18 (Sat) 12:00 (W18 GEBC Boys 14D) 19     GEBC B14 Eastern Bulls 2   def. by   GEBC B14 Wattle Park Saints 6 20 
28/04/18 (Sat) 12:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 14D3) 46     GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 9   def.   GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 11 24 
28/04/18 (Sat) 13:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 14D3) 30     GEBC B14 Nunawading Kangas 9   def.   GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 6 23 
28/04/18 (Sat) 14:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 14B2) 19     GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 5   def. by   GEBC B14 Nunawading Kangas 4 34 
28/04/18 (Sat) 15:00 (W18 GEBC Boys 14C3) 50     GEBC B14 Donvale Dunkers 3   def.   GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 5 19 
28/04/18 (Sat) 15:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 16C2) 44     GEBC B16 Donvale Dunkers 3   def.   GEBC B16 Vermont Vultures 5 21 
28/04/18 (Sat) 16:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 16C3) 30     GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 4   vs   GEBC B16 Donvale Dunkers 4 30 
28/04/18 (Sat) 17:15 (W18 GEBC Boys B18C) 14     GEBC B18 Vermont Vultures 3   def. by   GEBC B18 Donvale Dunkers 1 53 
04/05/18 (Fri) 17:00 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 12B/C) 23     FNJ B12 Wattle Park Saints 1   def.   FNJ B12 St Benedicts 1 19 
04/05/18 (Fri) 17:45 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 14C) 27     FNJ B14 Eastern Bulls 3   def.   FNJ B14 Vermont Vultures 6 25 
04/05/18 (Fri) 18:30 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 16C2) 29     FNJ B16 Waverley 1   def. by   FNJ B16 Nunawading Kangas 4 67 
04/05/18 (Fri) 19:15 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 16C) 50     FNJ B16 Nunawading Kangas 3   def.   FNJ B16 Vermont Vultures 5 24 
04/05/18 (Fri) 20:00 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 18B/B2) 23     FNJ B18 Blackburn Vikings 2   def. by   FNJ B18 Eastern Cobras 1 33 
04/05/18 (Fri) 20:45 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 23A) 41     FNJ B23 Wattle Park Saints 3   def. by   FNJ B23 Mitcham Thunder 1 56 
05/05/18 (Sat) 08:15 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10D2) 9     GEBC X10 Donvale Dunkers 2   def.   GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 9
05/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10C) 33     GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 7   def.   GEBC X10 Donvale Dunkers 1
05/05/18 (Sat) 09:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 12D3) 3     GEBC B12 Waverley 11   def. by   GEBC B12 Nunawading Kangas 5 24 
05/05/18 (Sat) 10:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 12C) 60     GEBC B12 Waverley Wildcats 1   def.   GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 5 24 
05/05/18 (Sat) 11:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 14D) 19     GEBC B14 Wattle Park Saints 6   def. by   GEBC B14 Huntingtower Heat 5 24 
05/05/18 (Sat) 12:00 (W18 GEBC Boys 14D3) 30     GEBC B14 Huntingtower Heat 6   def.   GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 6 10 
05/05/18 (Sat) 12:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 14D3) 65     GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 10   def.   GEBC B14 Waverley Raiders 4
05/05/18 (Sat) 13:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 14D) 16     GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 8   def. by   GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 6 24 
05/05/18 (Sat) 14:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 14B) 15     GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 3   def. by   GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 2 27 
05/05/18 (Sat) 15:00 (W18 GEBC Boys 16C3) 29     GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 6   def.   GEBC B16 Huntingtower Heat 5 27 
05/05/18 (Sat) 15:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 16C3) 29     GEBC B16 Spirit Magic 6   def. by   GEBC B16 Wattle Park Saints 4 30 
05/05/18 (Sat) 16:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 16D3) 19     GEBC B16 Waverley 5   vs   GEBC B16 Waverley Raiders 5 19 
05/05/18 (Sat) 17:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 16D) 14     GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 7   def. by   GEBC B16 Spirit Magic 5 31 
05/05/18 (Sat) 18:00 (W18 GEBC Boys B18C2) 64     GEBC B18 Ringwood Celtics 1   def.   GEBC B18 Waverley Kings 1 40 
11/05/18 (Fri) 17:00 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 14C) 20     FNJ B14 Eastern Bulls 2   def. by   FNJ B14 Blackburn Vikings 3 24 
11/05/18 (Fri) 17:45 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 14C) 43     FNJ B14 Vermont Vultures 4   def.   FNJ B14 Eastern Bulls 3 21 
11/05/18 (Fri) 18:30 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 16C2) 83     FNJ B16 Vermont Vultures 4   def.   FNJ B16 E Bees 1 21 
11/05/18 (Fri) 19:15 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 16C2) 36     FNJ B16 Huntingtower Heat 1   def.   FNJ B16 Ring Dingerz 1 19 
11/05/18 (Fri) 20:00 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 18B/B2) 33     FNJ B18 Wattle Park Saints 1   def.   FNJ B18 Blackburn Vikings 2 17 
11/05/18 (Fri) 20:45 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 18B/B2) 38     FNJ B18 Huntingtower Heat 1   def.   FNJ B18 Heathmont Hornets 1 26 
12/05/18 (Sat) 08:15 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10D2) 5     GEBC X10 Nunawading Kangas 6   def. by   GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 9 15 
12/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10C2) 20     GEBC X10 Donvale Dunkers 2   def.   GEBC X10 Heathmont Hornets 2 18 
12/05/18 (Sat) 09:45 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10C) 23     GEBC X10 Nunawading Kangas 4   def.   GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 7 20 
12/05/18 (Sat) 10:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 12D) 39     GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 7   def.   GEBC B12 Huntingtower Heat 4
12/05/18 (Sat) 11:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 12C3) 23     GEBC B12 Ringwood Celtics 1   def. by   GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 4 32 
12/05/18 (Sat) 12:00 (W18 GEBC Boys 14D3) 19     GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 8   def.   GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 10 16 
12/05/18 (Sat) 12:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 14D3) 19     GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 11   def. by   GEBC B14 Nunawading Kangas 5 27 
12/05/18 (Sat) 13:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 14B2) 31     GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 3   def.   GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 4 29 
12/05/18 (Sat) 14:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 14C) 29     GEBC B14 Ringwood Celtics 1   def.   GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 4 16 
12/05/18 (Sat) 15:00 (W18 GEBC Boys 14C3) 61     GEBC B14 Donvale Dunkers 3   def.   GEBC B14 E Bees 3 10 
12/05/18 (Sat) 15:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 16C3) 26     GEBC B16 Spirit Magic 6   def. by   GEBC B16 Waverley Wildcats 2 32 
12/05/18 (Sat) 16:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 16D3) 26     GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 8   def.   GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 8 19 
18/05/18 (Fri) 17:00 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 14C) 62     FNJ B14 Vermont Vultures 4   def.   FNJ B14 Wattle Park Saints 5 10 
18/05/18 (Fri) 17:45 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 14C) 40     FNJ B14 Waverley 3   def.   FNJ B14 Blackburn Vikings 3 12 
18/05/18 (Fri) 18:30 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 16C2) 11     FNJ B16 Blackburn Vikings 5   def. by   FNJ B16 Huntingtower Heat 1 57 
18/05/18 (Fri) 19:15 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 16B/B2) 49     FNJ B16 Blackburn Vikings 4   def.   FNJ B16 Ringwood Thunder 1 26 
18/05/18 (Fri) 20:00 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 18B/B2) 32     FNJ B18 East Burwood Rams 1   def.   FNJ B18 Whitehorse Mustangs 1 31 
18/05/18 (Fri) 20:45 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 23B) 43     FNJ B23 Nunawading Kangas 3   def.   FNJ B23 Wattle Park Saints 1 29 
19/05/18 (Sat) 08:15 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10D2) 12     GEBC X10 Nunawading Kangas 6   def. by   GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 4 24 
19/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10C) 28     GEBC X10 Nunawading Kangas 3   def.   GEBC X10 Donvale Dunkers 1 10 
19/05/18 (Sat) 09:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 12C3) 36     GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 5   def. by   GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 8 42 
19/05/18 (Sat) 10:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 12D3) 18     GEBC B12 Nunawading Kangas 5   def. by   GEBC B12 Heathmont Hornets 4 20 
19/05/18 (Sat) 11:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 14D) 28     GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 7   def. by   GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 8 29 
19/05/18 (Sat) 12:00 (W18 GEBC Boys 14D) 22     GEBC B14 Eastern Bulls 2   def. by   GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 5 40 
19/05/18 (Sat) 12:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 14D3) 38     GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 7   def.   GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 10 30 
19/05/18 (Sat) 13:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 14D3) 20     GEBC B14 Nunawading Kangas 5   def.   GEBC B14 Wattle Park Saints 5 19 
19/05/18 (Sat) 14:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 16C3) 24     GEBC B16 Wattle Park Saints 4   def. by   GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 6 40 
19/05/18 (Sat) 15:00 (W18 GEBC Boys 14C3) 25     GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 4   def.   GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 7 22 
19/05/18 (Sat) 15:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 16C) 31     GEBC B16 Spirit Magic 2   def. by   GEBC B16 Ringwood Celtics 1 36 
19/05/18 (Sat) 16:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 16C3) 31     GEBC B16 Spirit Magic 6   def.   GEBC B16 Donvale Dunkers 4 28 
19/05/18 (Sat) 17:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 16B) 27     GEBC B16 Wattle Park Saints 3   def. by   GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 3 41 
19/05/18 (Sat) 18:00 (W18 GEBC Boys B18C) 15     GEBC B18 Huntingtower Heat 2   def. by   GEBC B18 Waverley Wildcats 1 40 
25/05/18 (Fri) 17:00 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 12B/C) 21     FNJ B12 E Bees 1   def. by   FNJ B12 Eastern Bulls 1 24 
25/05/18 (Fri) 17:45 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 14C) 51     FNJ B14 Eastern Bulls 2   def.   FNJ B14 Eastern Bulls 3 22 
25/05/18 (Fri) 18:30 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 16C2) 51     FNJ B16 E Bees 1   def.   FNJ B16 Blackburn Vikings 5 25 
25/05/18 (Fri) 19:15 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 16C2) 26     FNJ B16 Ring Dingerz 1   def.   FNJ B16 Vermont Vultures 5 25 
25/05/18 (Fri) 20:00 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 18B/B2) 23     FNJ B18 Nunawading Kangas 2   def. by   FNJ B18 Nunawading Kangas 1 37 
25/05/18 (Fri) 20:45 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 18B/B2) 25     FNJ B18 Nunawading Kangas 3   def. by   FNJ B18 Blackburn Vikings 2 32 
26/05/18 (Sat) 08:15 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10C2) 10     GEBC X10 Heathmont Hornets 2   def. by   GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 8 14 
26/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10B2) 5     GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 5   def. by   GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 5 23 
26/05/18 (Sat) 09:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 12D3) 7     GEBC B12 Donvale Dunkers 5   def. by   GEBC B12 Heathmont Hornets 4 43 
26/05/18 (Sat) 10:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 12D4) 10     GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 9   def. by   GEBC B12 Ringwood Celtics 2 20 
26/05/18 (Sat) 11:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 12C) 12     GEBC B12 Nunawading Kangas 2   def. by   GEBC B12 Huntingtower Heat 2 36 
26/05/18 (Sat) 12:00 (W18 GEBC Boys 12C2) 27     GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 4   def.   GEBC B12 Waverley 6 25 
26/05/18 (Sat) 12:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 14C2) 22     GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 5   def. by   GEBC B14 Nunawading Kangas 6 49 
26/05/18 (Sat) 13:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 14D3) 20     GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 11   def. by   GEBC B14 Nunawading Kangas 9 23 
26/05/18 (Sat) 14:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 14C2) 21     GEBC B14 Nunawading Kangas 7   def. by   GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 6 28 
26/05/18 (Sat) 15:00 (W18 GEBC Boys 16C) 52     GEBC B16 Donvale Dunkers 3   def.   GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 5 46 
26/05/18 (Sat) 15:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 16C3) 33     GEBC B16 E Bees 2   def. by   GEBC B16 Donvale Dunkers 4 41 
26/05/18 (Sat) 16:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 16D3) 18     GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 8   def. by   GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 7 47 
01/06/18 (Fri) 17:00 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 12A) 14     FNJ B12 Blackburn Vikings 3   def. by   FNJ B12 Blackburn Vikings 1 41 
01/06/18 (Fri) 17:45 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 14C) 32     FNJ B14 Vermont Vultures 6   def.   FNJ B14 Blackburn Vikings 3 20 
01/06/18 (Fri) 18:30 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 16C2) 70     FNJ B16 Vermont Vultures 5   def.   FNJ B16 Blackburn Vikings 5 12 
01/06/18 (Fri) 19:15 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 16B/B2) 46     FNJ B16 Vermont Vultures 3   def. by   FNJ B16 Nunawading Kangas 2 55 
01/06/18 (Fri) 20:00 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 18B/B2) 27     FNJ B18 Nunawading Kangas 3   def. by   FNJ B18 Whitehorse Mustangs 1 35 
01/06/18 (Fri) 20:45 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 18B/B2) 21     FNJ B18 Blackburn Vikings 3   def.   FNJ B18 Blackburn Vikings 2 19 
02/06/18 (Sat) 08:15 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10D2) 8     GEBC X10 Nunawading Kangas 6   def. by   GEBC X10 Heathmont Hornets 3 25 
02/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10C) 28     GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 9   def.   GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 8 11 
02/06/18 (Sat) 09:45 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10B) 15     GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 7   def. by   GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 3 33 
02/06/18 (Sat) 10:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 12D3) 28     GEBC B12 Nunawading Kangas 5   def.   GEBC B12 Donvale Dunkers 5 12 
02/06/18 (Sat) 11:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 12D) 27     GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 9   vs   GEBC B12 Nunawading Kangas 4 27 
02/06/18 (Sat) 12:00 (W18 GEBC Boys 12D) 49     GEBC B12 Donvale Dunkers 2   def.   GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 7 32 
02/06/18 (Sat) 12:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 14D) 20     GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 5   def. by   GEBC B14 Donvale Dunkers 4 32 
02/06/18 (Sat) 13:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 14C3) 17     GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 7   def. by   GEBC B14 E Bees 2 32 
02/06/18 (Sat) 14:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 14D2) 32     GEBC B14 Ringwood Celtics 2   def.   GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 8 26 
02/06/18 (Sat) 15:00 (W18 GEBC Boys 16D2) 31     GEBC B16 Donvale Dunkers 5   def. by   GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 6 42 
02/06/18 (Sat) 15:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 16C) 31     GEBC B16 Spirit Magic 3   vs   GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 4 31 
02/06/18 (Sat) 16:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 16C3) 32     GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 6   def. by   GEBC B16 Spirit Magic 6 38 
02/06/18 (Sat) 17:15 (W18 GEBC Boys B18C) 27     GEBC B18 Nunawading Kangas 3   def. by   GEBC B18 Vermont Vultures 3 28 
02/06/18 (Sat) 18:00 (W18 GEBC Boys B18B) 44     GEBC B18 Vermont Vultures 2   def.   GEBC B18 Nunawading Kangas 2 27 
08/06/18 (Fri) 17:00 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 14C) 80     FNJ B14 Blackburn Vikings 1   def.   FNJ B14 Waverley 3 19 
08/06/18 (Fri) 17:45 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 14C) 24     FNJ B14 Blackburn Vikings 3   def. by   FNJ B14 Wattle Park Saints 5 33 
08/06/18 (Fri) 18:30 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 16B/B2) 38     FNJ B16 Nunawading Kangas 2   def. by   FNJ B16 Blackburn Vikings 4 44 
08/06/18 (Fri) 19:15 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 23B) 37     FNJ B23 Nunawading Kangas 4   def.   FNJ B23 Vermont Vultures 1 30 
15/06/18 (Fri) 17:00 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 12B/C) 14     FNJ B12 Mitcham Thunder 1   def. by   FNJ B12 Vermont Vultures 3 52 
15/06/18 (Fri) 17:45 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 14C) 11     FNJ B14 Vermont Vultures 6   def. by   FNJ B14 Blackburn Vikings 1 44 
15/06/18 (Fri) 18:30 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 16C2) 15     FNJ B16 Blackburn Vikings 5   def. by   FNJ B16 Ring Dingerz 1 44 
15/06/18 (Fri) 19:15 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 16B/B2) 35     FNJ B16 Blackburn Vikings 1   def. by   FNJ B16 Vermont Vultures 3 61 
15/06/18 (Fri) 20:00 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 18B/B2) 22     FNJ B18 Heathmont Hornets 1   def. by   FNJ B18 Nunawading Kangas 2 40 
15/06/18 (Fri) 20:45 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 23B) 44     FNJ B23 Nunawading Kangas 3   def.   FNJ B23 Blackburn Vikings 1 19 
16/06/18 (Sat) 08:15 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10C) 30     GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 6   def.   GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 8
16/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10B2) 22     GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 4   def. by   GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 5 38 
16/06/18 (Sat) 09:45 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10B) 14     GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 4   def. by   GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 7 16 
16/06/18 (Sat) 10:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 12C3) 52     GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 5   def.   GEBC B12 Nunawading Kangas 3 16 
16/06/18 (Sat) 11:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 12C) 56     GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures X10   def.   GEBC B12 Wattle Park Saints 2 13 
16/06/18 (Sat) 12:00 (W18 GEBC Boys 12D) 33     GEBC B12 Nunawading Kangas 4   vs   GEBC B12 Heathmont Hornets 6 33 
16/06/18 (Sat) 12:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 14D) 24     GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 5   def.   GEBC B14 Huntingtower Heat 5 23 
16/06/18 (Sat) 13:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 14C3) 26     GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 7   def. by   GEBC B14 Donvale Dunkers 2 36 
16/06/18 (Sat) 14:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 14D) 34     GEBC B14 Donvale Dunkers 4   def.   GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 7 33 
16/06/18 (Sat) 15:00 (W18 GEBC Boys 16C) 25     GEBC B16 Spirit Magic 3   def. by   GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 3 26 
16/06/18 (Sat) 15:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 16C) 44     GEBC B16 Donvale Dunkers 3   def.   GEBC B16 Spirit Magic 2 40 
16/06/18 (Sat) 16:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 16D3) 20     GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 8   def. by   GEBC B16 Vermont Vultures 7 41 
16/06/18 (Sat) 17:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 16D) 13     GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 7   def. by   GEBC B16 Spirit Magic 5 53 
16/06/18 (Sat) 18:00 (W18 GEBC Boys B18C) 54     GEBC B18 Vermont Vultures 4   def.   GEBC B18 Eastside Warriors 2 37 
22/06/18 (Fri) 17:00 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 12B/C) 19     FNJ B12 Blackburn Vikings 4   def. by   FNJ B12 Nunawading Kangas 1 48 
22/06/18 (Fri) 17:45 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 14C) 64     FNJ B14 Blackburn Vikings 1   def.   FNJ B14 Nunawading Kangas 3 17 
22/06/18 (Fri) 18:30 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 16C2) 27     FNJ B16 Blackburn Vikings 5   def. by   FNJ B16 Heathmont Hornets 1 30 
22/06/18 (Fri) 19:15 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 18B/B2) 23     FNJ B18 Nunawading Kangas 2   def. by   FNJ B18 Blackburn Vikings 2 27 
22/06/18 (Fri) 20:00 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 18B/B2) 49     FNJ B18 Whitehorse Mustangs 1   def.   FNJ B18 Heathmont Hornets 1 29 
22/06/18 (Fri) 20:45 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 23B) 39     FNJ B23 Nunawading Kangas 4   def.   FNJ B23 Whitehorse Mustangs 1 34 
23/06/18 (Sat) 08:15 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10C) 8     GEBC X10 Nunawading Kangas 3   def. by   GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 6 25 
23/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10C2) 22     GEBC X10 Heathmont Hornets 2   def. by   GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 6 25 
23/06/18 (Sat) 09:45 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10B2) 17     GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 5   def. by   GEBC X10 Nunawading Kangas 2 24 
23/06/18 (Sat) 10:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 12D4) 13     GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 9   def.   GEBC B12 Waverley 11 10 
23/06/18 (Sat) 11:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 12D) 42     GEBC B12 Heathmont Hornets 6   def.   GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 7 27 
23/06/18 (Sat) 12:00 (W18 GEBC Boys 14D2) 18     GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 8   def. by   GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 7 26 
23/06/18 (Sat) 12:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 14D4) 31     GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 8   def.   GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 6 22 
23/06/18 (Sat) 13:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 14D3) 35     GEBC B14 Nunawading Kangas 9   def.   GEBC B14 Nunawading Kangas 5 24 
23/06/18 (Sat) 14:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 14C2) 36     GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 6   def. by   GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 2 37 
23/06/18 (Sat) 15:00 (W18 GEBC Boys 14D2) 38     GEBC B14 Ringwood Celtics 2   def.   GEBC B14 Wattle Park Saints 6 22 
23/06/18 (Sat) 15:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 16C) 36     GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 5   def. by   GEBC B16 Spirit Magic 3 37 
23/06/18 (Sat) 16:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 16C3) 26     GEBC B16 Donvale Dunkers 4   def. by   GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 4 40 
29/06/18 (Fri) 17:00 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 12B/C) 14     FNJ B12 E Bees 1   def. by   FNJ B12 Vermont Vultures 3 23 
29/06/18 (Fri) 17:45 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 14C) 14     FNJ B14 Blackburn Vikings 3   def. by   FNJ B14 Blackburn Vikings 1 45 
29/06/18 (Fri) 18:30 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 16C2) 25     FNJ B16 Ring Dingerz 1   def. by   FNJ B16 Huntingtower Heat 1 43 
29/06/18 (Fri) 19:15 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 16C2) 26     FNJ B16 Heathmont Hornets 1   def. by   FNJ B16 Vermont Vultures 5 48 
29/06/18 (Fri) 20:00 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 18B/B2) 27     FNJ B18 Blackburn Vikings 3   def. by   FNJ B18 Heathmont Hornets 1 40 
29/06/18 (Fri) 20:45 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 23B) 35     FNJ B23 Vermont Vultures 1   def. by   FNJ B23 Nunawading Kangas 2 52 
30/06/18 (Sat) 08:15 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10C2) 19     GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 8   def. by   GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 6 27 
30/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10C2) 58     GEBC X10 Heathmont Hornets 2   def.   GEBC X10 Waverley 6
30/06/18 (Sat) 09:45 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10B) 10     GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 4   def. by   GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 3 37 
30/06/18 (Sat) 10:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 12D) 38     GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 9   def.   GEBC B12 Wattle Park Saints 4 15 
30/06/18 (Sat) 11:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 12C4) 25     GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 6   def.   GEBC B12 Wattle Park Saints 3 10 
30/06/18 (Sat) 12:00 (W18 GEBC Boys 12C3) 28     GEBC B12 Nunawading Kangas 3   def. by   GEBC B12 Ringwood Celtics 1 47 
30/06/18 (Sat) 12:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 12C2) 41     GEBC B12 Nunawading Kangas 2   def.   GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 4 30 
30/06/18 (Sat) 13:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 14D3) 26     GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 11   def. by   GEBC B14 Waverley Raiders 3 31 
30/06/18 (Sat) 14:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 14D2) 34     GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 7   def.   GEBC B14 Ringwood Celtics 2 28 
30/06/18 (Sat) 15:00 (W18 GEBC Boys 14C3) 38     GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 7   def.   GEBC B14 Waverley 8 21 
30/06/18 (Sat) 15:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 16D2) 17     GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 6   def. by   GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 7 25 
30/06/18 (Sat) 16:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 16D3) 26     GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 8   def.   GEBC B16 Waverley 5 25 
30/06/18 (Sat) 17:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 16D2) 12     GEBC B16 Donvale Dunkers 5   def. by   GEBC B16 Spirit Magic 7 30 
14/07/18 (Sat) 08:15 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10C2) 10     GEBC X10 Nunawading Kangas 5   def.   GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 8
14/07/18 (Sat) 09:00 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10C2) 6     GEBC X10 Donvale Dunkers 1   def. by   GEBC X10 Heathmont Hornets 2 31 
14/07/18 (Sat) 09:45 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10C) 10     GEBC X10 Donvale Dunkers 2   def. by   GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 9 34 
14/07/18 (Sat) 10:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 12D4) 18     GEBC B12 Ringwood Celtics 2   def.   GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 9 10 
14/07/18 (Sat) 11:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 12D2) 19     GEBC B12 Heathmont Hornets 7   def. by   GEBC B12 Waverley Raiders 4 30 
14/07/18 (Sat) 12:00 (W18 GEBC Boys 14D3) 24     GEBC B14 Nunawading Kangas 5   def.   GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 11 22 
14/07/18 (Sat) 12:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 14D) 28     GEBC B14 Nunawading Kangas 8   def. by   GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 5 44 
14/07/18 (Sat) 13:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 14D2) GEBC B14 Wattle Park Saints 6   def. by   GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 7 10 
14/07/18 (Sat) 14:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 14C2) 17     GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 6   def. by   GEBC B14 Nunawading Kangas 6 48 
14/07/18 (Sat) 15:00 (W18 GEBC Boys 16D2) 35     GEBC B16 Spirit Magic 4   def.   GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 6 25 
14/07/18 (Sat) 15:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 16B) 38     GEBC B16 Vermont Vultures 3   def.   GEBC B16 Vermont Vultures 6 35 
14/07/18 (Sat) 16:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 16D3) 28     GEBC B16 Vermont Vultures 7   def. by   GEBC B16 Huntingtower Heat 7 37 
20/07/18 (Fri) 17:00 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 12B/C) 17     FNJ B12 Mitcham Thunder 1   def. by   FNJ B12 Vermont Vultures 2 43 
20/07/18 (Fri) 17:45 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 14C) 20     FNJ B14 Wattle Park Saints 5   def. by   FNJ B14 Blackburn Vikings 1 43 
20/07/18 (Fri) 18:30 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 16C2) 67     FNJ B16 Waverley 1   def.   FNJ B16 E Bees 1 18 
20/07/18 (Fri) 19:15 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 16B/B2) 81     FNJ B16 Blackburn Vikings 2   def.   FNJ B16 Nunawading Kangas 3 42 
20/07/18 (Fri) 20:00 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 18B/B2) 22     FNJ B18 Nunawading Kangas 2   def. by   FNJ B18 Huntingtower Heat 1 24 
20/07/18 (Fri) 20:45 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 23B) FNJ B23 Blackburn Vikings 1   def. by   FNJ B23 Vermont Vultures 1 10 
21/07/18 (Sat) 08:15 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10C2) 16     GEBC X10 Nunawading Kangas 5   def.   GEBC X10 Heathmont Hornets 2 14 
21/07/18 (Sat) 09:00 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10C) 21     GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 6   def.   GEBC X10 Donvale Dunkers 2
21/07/18 (Sat) 09:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 12D3) 9     GEBC B12 Donvale Dunkers 5   def. by   GEBC B12 Nunawading Kangas 5 22 
21/07/18 (Sat) 10:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 12D2) 31     GEBC B12 Donvale Dunkers 3   def.   GEBC B12 Heathmont Hornets 7 17 
21/07/18 (Sat) 11:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 12C2) 35     GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 4   def.   GEBC B12 Waverley 4 29 
21/07/18 (Sat) 12:00 (W18 GEBC Boys 14D) 23     GEBC B14 Nunawading Kangas 8   vs   GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 7 23 
21/07/18 (Sat) 12:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 14D3) 28     GEBC B14 Nunawading Kangas 9   def. by   GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 10 38 
21/07/18 (Sat) 13:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 14C) 16     GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 6   def. by   GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 4 44 
21/07/18 (Sat) 14:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 14C2) 33     GEBC B14 Nunawading Kangas 6   def.   GEBC B14 Waverley 6 22 
21/07/18 (Sat) 15:00 (W18 GEBC Boys 16C3) 31     GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 6   def. by   GEBC B16 Wattle Park Saints 4 36 
21/07/18 (Sat) 15:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 16C3) 42     GEBC B16 Huntingtower Heat 6   def.   GEBC B16 Waverley Wildcats 2 38 
21/07/18 (Sat) 16:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 16D2) 28     GEBC B16 Spirit Magic 4   def.   GEBC B16 Waverley Raiders 4 26 
21/07/18 (Sat) 17:15 (W18 GEBC Boys B18C) 19     GEBC B18 Waverley 3   def. by   GEBC B18 Ringwood Celtics 1 31 
27/07/18 (Fri) 17:00 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 12B/C) 13     FNJ B12 Wattle Park Saints 1   def. by   FNJ B12 Blackburn Vikings 4 25 
27/07/18 (Fri) 17:45 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 14C) 17     FNJ B14 Eastern Bulls 3   def. by   FNJ B14 Blackburn Vikings 1 32 
27/07/18 (Fri) 18:30 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 16C2) 22     FNJ B16 Waverley 1   def. by   FNJ B16 West Philly 1 52 
27/07/18 (Fri) 19:15 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 16B/B2) 88     FNJ B16 Nunawading Kangas 2   def.   FNJ B16 Blackburn Vikings 2 48 
27/07/18 (Fri) 20:00 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 18B/B2) 41     FNJ B18 Heathmont Hornets 1   def. by   FNJ B18 Huntingtower Heat 1 43 
27/07/18 (Fri) 20:45 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 23B) 31     FNJ B23 Wattle Park Saints 1   def. by   FNJ B23 Nunawading Kangas 2 33 
28/07/18 (Sat) 08:15 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10C2) 18     GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 8   def. by   GEBC X10 Heathmont Hornets 2 45 
28/07/18 (Sat) 09:00 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10B2) 29     GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 5   def.   GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 5 18 
28/07/18 (Sat) 09:45 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10B) 31     GEBC X10 Ringwood Celtics 1   def.   GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 3 16 
28/07/18 (Sat) 10:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 12D4) 14     GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 9   def. by   GEBC B12 Heathmont Hornets 8 16 
28/07/18 (Sat) 11:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 12B/B2) 33     GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 3   def. by   GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 2 56 
28/07/18 (Sat) 12:00 (W18 GEBC Boys 14D3) 29     GEBC B14 Nunawading Kangas 9   def.   GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 11 24 
28/07/18 (Sat) 12:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 14C2) 34     GEBC B14 Nunawading Kangas 6   def.   GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 5 26 
28/07/18 (Sat) 13:30 (W18 GEBC Girls 12C/C2) 30     GEBC G12 Donvale Dunkers 1   def.   GEBC G12 Vermont Vultures 2 11 
28/07/18 (Sat) 14:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 14D) 29     GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 5   def.   GEBC B14 E Bees 3 18 
28/07/18 (Sat) 15:00 (W18 GEBC Girls 14B/B2) 41     GEBC G14 Vermont Vultures 1   def.   GEBC G14 Spirit Magic 1 20 
28/07/18 (Sat) 15:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 16D2) 19     GEBC B16 Donvale Dunkers 5   def. by   GEBC B16 Waverley Raiders 4 39 
28/07/18 (Sat) 16:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 16C) 33     GEBC B16 Donvale Dunkers 3   def. by   GEBC B16 Spirit Magic 3 37 
28/07/18 (Sat) 17:15 (W18 GEBC Boys B18B2) 43     GEBC B18 Nunawading Kangas 6   def.   GEBC B18 Spirit Magic 1 32 
03/08/18 (Fri) 17:00 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 12B/C) 48     FNJ B12 Blackburn Vikings 2   def.   FNJ B12 Eastern Bulls 1 19 
03/08/18 (Fri) 17:45 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 14C) 43     FNJ B14 Waverley 3   def.   FNJ B14 Nunawading Kangas 3 11 
03/08/18 (Fri) 18:30 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 16C2) 34     FNJ B16 West Philly 1   def.   FNJ B16 Ring Dingerz 1 25 
03/08/18 (Fri) 19:15 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 16B/B2) 30     FNJ B16 Blackburn Vikings 1   def. by   FNJ B16 Eastern Bulls 1 44 
03/08/18 (Fri) 20:00 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 18B/B2) 28     FNJ B18 Whitehorse Mustangs 1   def.   FNJ B18 East Burwood Rams 1 25 
04/08/18 (Sat) 08:15 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10D2) 28     GEBC X10 Heathmont Hornets 3   def.   GEBC X10 Nunawading Kangas 6
04/08/18 (Sat) 09:00 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10C) 3     GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 8   def. by   GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 9 22 
04/08/18 (Sat) 09:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 12D4) 12     GEBC B12 Ringwood Celtics 2   def. by   GEBC B12 Heathmont Hornets 8 17 
04/08/18 (Sat) 10:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 12D3) 12     GEBC B12 Nunawading Kangas 5   def. by   GEBC B12 Waverley Raiders 5 13 
04/08/18 (Sat) 11:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 12C3) 41     GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 8   def.   GEBC B12 Nunawading Kangas 3 20 
04/08/18 (Sat) 12:00 (W18 GEBC Girls 12C/C2) 12     GEBC G12 Vermont Vultures 2   def. by   GEBC G12 Heathmont Hornets 3 29 
04/08/18 (Sat) 12:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 14D3) 41     GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 10   def.   GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 11 16 
04/08/18 (Sat) 13:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 14D) 32     GEBC B14 Donvale Dunkers 4   def.   GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 5 31 
04/08/18 (Sat) 14:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 14C) 30     GEBC B14 Wattle Park Saints 4   def.   GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 6 27 
04/08/18 (Sat) 15:00 (W18 GEBC Boys 16D3) 18     GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 8   def. by   GEBC B16 Huntingtower Heat 7 40 
04/08/18 (Sat) 15:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 16C3) 30     GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 4   def.   GEBC B16 Huntingtower Heat 6 25 
04/08/18 (Sat) 16:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 16B) 40     GEBC B16 Vermont Vultures 3   def.   GEBC B16 Wattle Park Saints 3 23 
04/08/18 (Sat) 17:15 (W18 GEBC Boys B18C) 35     GEBC B18 Ringwood Celtics 1   def.   GEBC B18 Eastside Warriors 2 26 
10/08/18 (Fri) 17:00 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 12B/C) 28     FNJ B12 E Bees 1   def.   FNJ B12 St Benedicts 1 20 
10/08/18 (Fri) 17:45 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 14C) 31     FNJ B14 Nunawading Kangas 3   def. by   FNJ B14 Vermont Vultures 6 58 
10/08/18 (Fri) 18:30 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 16C2) 68     FNJ B16 West Philly 1   def.   FNJ B16 Blackburn Vikings 5 17 
10/08/18 (Fri) 19:15 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 16B/B2) 56     FNJ B16 Blackburn Vikings 2   def.   FNJ B16 Blackburn Vikings 1 49 
10/08/18 (Fri) 20:00 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 18B/B2) 29     FNJ B18 Nunawading Kangas 1   def.   FNJ B18 Blackburn Vikings 2 24 
10/08/18 (Fri) 20:45 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 18B/B2) FNJ B18 Waverley 1   vs   FNJ B18 Huntingtower Heat 1
11/08/18 (Sat) 08:15 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10C2) 15     GEBC X10 Donvale Dunkers 1   def. by   GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 6 32 
11/08/18 (Sat) 09:00 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10C) 37     GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 9   def.   GEBC X10 Nunawading Kangas 4 15 
11/08/18 (Sat) 09:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 12D) 30     GEBC B12 Nunawading Kangas 4   def.   GEBC B12 Donvale Dunkers 4 17 
11/08/18 (Sat) 10:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 12D3) 19     GEBC B12 Nunawading Kangas 5   def. by   GEBC B12 Heathmont Hornets 4 23 
11/08/18 (Sat) 11:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 14D4) 14     GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 12   def. by   GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 6 31 
11/08/18 (Sat) 12:00 (W18 GEBC Boys 14D) 24     GEBC B14 Huntingtower Heat 3   def. by   GEBC B14 E Bees 3 30 
11/08/18 (Sat) 12:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 14D3) 14     GEBC B14 Nunawading Kangas 9   def. by   GEBC B14 Waverley Raiders 3 34 
11/08/18 (Sat) 13:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 14D2) 28     GEBC B14 Ringwood Celtics 2   def. by   GEBC B14 Huntingtower Heat 7 32 
11/08/18 (Sat) 14:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 14D) 27     GEBC B14 Nunawading Kangas 8   def.   GEBC B14 Huntingtower Heat 5 26 
11/08/18 (Sat) 15:00 (W18 GEBC Boys 16D2) 33     GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 6   def.   GEBC B16 Waverley Raiders 4 14 
11/08/18 (Sat) 15:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 16D3) 29     GEBC B16 Vermont Vultures 7   def.   GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 8 27 
11/08/18 (Sat) 16:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 16C) 31     GEBC B16 Spirit Magic 2   def.   GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 3 23 
17/08/18 (Fri) 17:00 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 12B/C) 55     FNJ B12 Mitcham Thunder 1   def.   FNJ B12 Vermont Vultures 4 31 
17/08/18 (Fri) 17:45 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 14C) 37     FNJ B14 Blackburn Vikings 1   def.   FNJ B14 Vermont Vultures 6 16 
17/08/18 (Fri) 18:30 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 16C2) 32     FNJ B16 Ring Dingerz 1   vs   FNJ B16 Blackburn Vikings 5 32 
17/08/18 (Fri) 19:15 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 18B/B2) 21     FNJ B18 Huntingtower Heat 1   def. by   FNJ B18 Blackburn Vikings 2 37 
17/08/18 (Fri) 20:00 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 23B) 39     FNJ B23 Blackburn Vikings 1   def. by   FNJ B23 Nunawading Kangas 3 57 
18/08/18 (Sat) 08:15 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10C) 24     GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 6   def.   GEBC X10 Nunawading Kangas 3 10 
18/08/18 (Sat) 09:00 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10C2) 25     GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 8   def.   GEBC X10 Donvale Dunkers 1
18/08/18 (Sat) 09:45 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10B2) 30     GEBC X10 Nunawading Kangas 2   def.   GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 5 14 
18/08/18 (Sat) 10:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 12D3) 7     GEBC B12 Donvale Dunkers 5   def. by   GEBC B12 Heathmont Hornets 4 31 
18/08/18 (Sat) 11:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 12D) 22     GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 7   def. by   GEBC B12 Donvale Dunkers 2 55 
18/08/18 (Sat) 12:00 (W18 GEBC Boys 14D3) 18     GEBC B14 Nunawading Kangas 5   def. by   GEBC B14 Nunawading Kangas 9 31 
18/08/18 (Sat) 12:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 14D2) 25     GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 7   def.   GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 8 24 
18/08/18 (Sat) 13:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 14D) 31     GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 5   def. by   GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 7 33 
18/08/18 (Sat) 14:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 14C) 29     GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 4   def.   GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 6 26 
18/08/18 (Sat) 15:00 (W18 GEBC Boys 14B2) 27     GEBC B14 Nunawading Kangas 4   def. by   GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 4 28 
18/08/18 (Sat) 15:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 16C3) 26     GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 4   def.   GEBC B16 Donvale Dunkers 4 25 
18/08/18 (Sat) 16:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 16C) 39     GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 5   def. by   GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 4 41 
24/08/18 (Fri) 17:00 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 12B/C)   FNJ B12 Wattle Park Saints 1   vs   FNJ B12 Blackburn Vikings 5  
24/08/18 (Fri) 17:45 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 14C)   FNJ B14 Wattle Park Saints 5   vs   FNJ B14 Vermont Vultures 6  
24/08/18 (Fri) 18:30 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 16B/B2)   FNJ B16 Blackburn Vikings 4   vs   FNJ B16 Nunawading Kangas 2  
24/08/18 (Fri) 19:15 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 16B/B2)   FNJ B16 Ashy Basketball Club 1   vs   FNJ B16 Nunawading Kangas 3  
24/08/18 (Fri) 20:00 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 16C2)   FNJ B16 Heathmont Hornets 1   vs   FNJ B16 Blackburn Vikings 5  
24/08/18 (Fri) 20:45 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 18B/B2)   FNJ B18 Whitehorse Mustangs 1   vs   FNJ B18 Nunawading Kangas 2  
25/08/18 (Sat) 08:15 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10C)   GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 6   vs   GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 9  
25/08/18 (Sat) 09:00 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10C)   GEBC X10 Nunawading Kangas 4   vs   GEBC X10 Nunawading Kangas 3  
25/08/18 (Sat) 09:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 12D3)   GEBC B12 Nunawading Kangas 5   vs   GEBC B12 Donvale Dunkers 5  
25/08/18 (Sat) 10:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 12D3)   GEBC B12 Heathmont Hornets 4   vs   GEBC B12 Waverley Raiders 5  
25/08/18 (Sat) 11:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 12C2)   GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 4   vs   GEBC B12 Nunawading Kangas 2  
25/08/18 (Sat) 12:00 (W18 GEBC Boys 14C2)   GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 5   vs   GEBC B14 Nunawading Kangas 7  
25/08/18 (Sat) 12:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 14D3)   GEBC B14 Nunawading Kangas 5   vs   GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 10  
25/08/18 (Sat) 13:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 14D)   GEBC B14 Donvale Dunkers 4   vs   GEBC B14 Huntingtower Heat 5  
25/08/18 (Sat) 14:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 14C3)   GEBC B14 Waverley 8   vs   GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 7  
25/08/18 (Sat) 15:00 (W18 GEBC Boys 16D2)   GEBC B16 Spirit Magic 7   vs   GEBC B16 Donvale Dunkers 5  
25/08/18 (Sat) 15:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 16C3)   GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 6   vs   GEBC B16 E Bees 2  
25/08/18 (Sat) 16:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 16C)   GEBC B16 Ringwood Celtics 1   vs   GEBC B16 Waverley Raiders 1  
31/08/18 (Fri) 17:00 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 12B/C)   FNJ B12 Eastern Bulls 1   vs   FNJ B12 Nunawading Kangas 1  
31/08/18 (Fri) 17:45 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 14C)   FNJ B14 Eastern Bulls 3   vs   FNJ B14 Vermont Vultures 6  
31/08/18 (Fri) 18:30 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 16C2)   FNJ B16 E Bees 1   vs   FNJ B16 West Philly 1  
31/08/18 (Fri) 19:15 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 16B/B2)   FNJ B16 Nunawading Kangas 3   vs   FNJ B16 Wattle Park Saints 2  
31/08/18 (Fri) 20:00 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 18A)   FNJ B18 Eastern Cobras 1   vs   FNJ B18 Wattle Park Saints 1  
31/08/18 (Fri) 20:45 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 18B/B2)   FNJ B18 Nunawading Kangas 1   vs   FNJ B18 Nunawading Kangas 2  
01/09/18 (Sat) 08:15 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10C2)   GEBC X10 Heathmont Hornets 2   vs   GEBC X10 Donvale Dunkers 1  
01/09/18 (Sat) 09:00 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10C2)   GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 8   vs   GEBC X10 Nunawading Kangas 5  
01/09/18 (Sat) 09:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 12D)   GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 7   vs   GEBC B12 Heathmont Hornets 6  
01/09/18 (Sat) 10:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 12C3)   GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 5   vs   GEBC B12 Nunawading Kangas 3  
01/09/18 (Sat) 11:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 14C2)   GEBC B14 Nunawading Kangas 7   vs   GEBC B14 Nunawading Kangas 6  
01/09/18 (Sat) 12:00 (W18 GEBC Boys 12C3)   GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 6   vs   GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 8  
01/09/18 (Sat) 12:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 14D3)   GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 10   vs   GEBC B14 Waverley Raiders 3  
01/09/18 (Sat) 13:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 14D3)   GEBC B14 Wattle Park Saints 5   vs   GEBC B14 Nunawading Kangas 9  
01/09/18 (Sat) 14:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 14C)   GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 6   vs   GEBC B14 Donvale Dunkers 3  
01/09/18 (Sat) 15:00 (W18 GEBC Boys 14C3)   GEBC B14 Donvale Dunkers 2   vs   GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 4  
01/09/18 (Sat) 15:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 16C3)   GEBC B16 Wattle Park Saints 4   vs   GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 4  
01/09/18 (Sat) 16:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 16C)   GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 4   vs   GEBC B16 Donvale Dunkers 3  
07/09/18 (Fri) 17:00 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 12B/C)   FNJ B12 St Benedicts 1   vs   FNJ B12 Blackburn Vikings 3  
07/09/18 (Fri) 17:45 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 14C)   FNJ B14 Eastern Bulls 3   vs   FNJ B14 Nunawading Kangas 3  
07/09/18 (Fri) 18:30 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 16C2)   FNJ B16 E Bees 1   vs   FNJ B16 Waverley 1  
07/09/18 (Fri) 19:15 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 16B/B2)   FNJ B16 Wattle Park Saints 1   vs   FNJ B16 Nunawading Kangas 3  
07/09/18 (Fri) 20:00 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 18B/B2)   FNJ B18 Nunawading Kangas 3   vs   FNJ B18 Blackburn Vikings 3  

MAJOR SPONSORS

STEP-BY-STEP GUIDE

Junior Domestic Player Registration Form