Oakleigh 3

Venue Address
Park Road

Oakleigh
Map Reference
H6 69
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
21/04/18 (Sat) 09:00 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10D) 3     GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 4   def. by   GEBC X10 Huntingtower Heat 3 12 
21/04/18 (Sat) 09:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 12D2) 34     GEBC B12 Waverley 10   def.   GEBC B12 Waverley Raiders 5
21/04/18 (Sat) 10:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 12D) 31     GEBC B12 Waverley 7   def.   GEBC B12 Huntingtower Heat 4
21/04/18 (Sat) 11:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 14C2) 18     GEBC B14 Waverley 8   def. by   GEBC B14 Huntingtower Heat 3 31 
28/04/18 (Sat) 09:00 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10D) 22     GEBC X10 Nunawading Kangas 3   def.   GEBC X10 Waverley Raiders 4
28/04/18 (Sat) 09:45 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10B2) 2     GEBC X10 E Bees 2   def. by   GEBC X10 Ringwood Celtics 1 46 
28/04/18 (Sat) 10:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 12D) 29     GEBC B12 Huntingtower Heat 4   def.   GEBC B12 Waverley Raiders 4 26 
28/04/18 (Sat) 11:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 14D3) 7     GEBC B14 Waverley Raiders 4   def. by   GEBC B14 Huntingtower Heat 6 54 
05/05/18 (Sat) 08:15 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10C2) 4     GEBC X10 Waverley 7   def. by   GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 9 38 
05/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10D) 10     GEBC X10 Heathmont Hornets 3   def. by   GEBC X10 Waverley Raiders 3 19 
05/05/18 (Sat) 09:45 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10B2) 21     GEBC X10 Huntingtower Heat 2   def.   GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 5 14 
05/05/18 (Sat) 10:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 12D) 19     GEBC B12 Waverley Raiders 4   def. by   GEBC B12 Waverley Raiders 3 26 
05/05/18 (Sat) 11:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 12C3) 33     GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 5   def.   GEBC B12 Huntingtower Heat 3 20 
05/05/18 (Sat) 12:00 (W18 GEBC Boys 14C2) 30     GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 3   def. by   GEBC B14 Nunawading Kangas 6 35 
05/05/18 (Sat) 12:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 14D2) GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 8   def. by   GEBC B14 Ringwood Celtics 2 10 
12/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10D2) 10     GEBC X10 Huntingtower Heat 4   def.   GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 3
12/05/18 (Sat) 09:45 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10C2) 12     GEBC X10 Waverley 5   def.   GEBC X10 Waverley 7
12/05/18 (Sat) 10:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 12D) 23     GEBC B12 Waverley Raiders 3   def.   GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 9 22 
12/05/18 (Sat) 11:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 14C) 22     GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 2   def. by   GEBC B14 Waverley 6 30 
19/05/18 (Sat) 08:15 (W18 GEBC Mixed X08) 7     GEBC X08 Waverley Wildcats 1   def. by   GEBC X08 Ashwood Wolves 3 18 
19/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10D2) 14     GEBC X10 Ashwood Wolves 3   def.   GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 5 12 
19/05/18 (Sat) 09:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 12D) 15     GEBC B12 Huntingtower Heat 4   def. by   GEBC B12 Waverley 8 31 
19/05/18 (Sat) 10:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 14C2) 11     GEBC B14 Ashwood Wolves 2   def. by   GEBC B14 Waverley 7 32 
19/05/18 (Sat) 11:15 (W18 GEBC Girls 12C/C2) 8     GEBC G12 Huntingtower Heat 2   def. by   GEBC G12 Waverley 3 12 
26/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (W18 GEBC Mixed X08) 12     GEBC X08 Waverley 2   def. by   GEBC X08 Waverley Raiders 2 16 
26/05/18 (Sat) 09:45 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10D) 16     GEBC X10 Waverley Raiders 3   def.   GEBC X10 Ashwood Wolves 3
26/05/18 (Sat) 10:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 12D2) 5     GEBC B12 Waverley Wildcats 3   def. by   GEBC B12 Waverley Raiders 4
26/05/18 (Sat) 11:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 14C3) 18     GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 4   def.   GEBC B14 Waverley 9 17 
02/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (W18 GEBC Mixed X08) 2     GEBC X08 Huntingtower Heat 3   def. by   GEBC G08 Waverley Wildcats G1
02/06/18 (Sat) 09:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 12C2) 14     GEBC B12 Waverley 4   def. by   GEBC B12 Ashwood Wolves 2 18 
02/06/18 (Sat) 11:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 14C3) 8     GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 4   def. by   GEBC B14 Ashwood Wolves 2 46 
02/06/18 (Sat) 12:00 (W18 GEBC Girls 12B/B2) 46     GEBC G12 Huntingtower Heat 1   def.   GEBC G12 Waverley Wildcats 1
16/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (W18 GEBC Mixed X08) 19     GEBC X08 Huntingtower Heat 2   def.   GEBC X08 Huntingtower Heat 3
16/06/18 (Sat) 09:45 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10D2) 11     GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 5   def.   GEBC X10 Nunawading Kangas 6 10 
16/06/18 (Sat) 10:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 12D4) 9     GEBC B12 Waverley Wildcats 4   def. by   GEBC B12 Waverley 11 17 
16/06/18 (Sat) 11:15 (W18 GEBC Girls 10C/C2) 4     GEBC G10 Huntingtower Heat 3   def. by   GEBC G10 Heathmont Hornets 2
16/06/18 (Sat) 12:00 (W18 GEBC Girls 12B/B2) 33     GEBC G12 Ashwood Wolves 3   def.   GEBC G12 Huntingtower Heat 1 10 
23/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10D) 8     GEBC X10 Waverley Raiders 4   def.   GEBC X10 Waverley Raiders 3
23/06/18 (Sat) 09:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 12D2) 16     GEBC B12 Waverley 10   def.   GEBC B12 Huntingtower Heat 4 10 
23/06/18 (Sat) 10:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 12D4) 9     GEBC B12 Waverley Wildcats 4   def. by   GEBC B12 Huntingtower Heat 5 20 
23/06/18 (Sat) 11:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 14C3) 31     GEBC B14 Waverley 8   def. by   GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 4 36 
30/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10D2) 12     GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 5   def. by   GEBC X10 Huntingtower Heat 3 14 
30/06/18 (Sat) 09:45 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10D) 21     GEBC X10 Waverley Raiders 3   def.   GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 3
30/06/18 (Sat) 10:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 12D2) 19     GEBC B12 Waverley 10   def.   GEBC B12 Waverley Wildcats 3 12 
30/06/18 (Sat) 11:15 (W18 GEBC Girls 10C/C2) 4     GEBC G10 Huntingtower Heat 4   def. by   GEBC G10 Ashwood Wolves 2 36 
30/06/18 (Sat) 12:00 (W18 GEBC Boys 14C2) 19     GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 2   def. by   GEBC B14 Waverley 6 28 
30/06/18 (Sat) 12:45 (W18 GEBC Girls 14C/C2) 16     GEBC G14 Waverley 4   def.   GEBC G14 Waverley 6 10 
14/07/18 (Sat) 09:00 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10D) 10     GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 3   vs   GEBC X10 Waverley Raiders 4 10 
14/07/18 (Sat) 09:45 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10C2) 24     GEBC X10 Waverley 6   def.   GEBC X10 Waverley Raiders 2 12 
14/07/18 (Sat) 10:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 12C) 36     GEBC B12 Waverley Raiders 1   def. by   GEBC B12 Huntingtower Heat 2 42 
14/07/18 (Sat) 11:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 14C3) 27     GEBC B14 Ashwood Wolves 2   def. by   GEBC B14 Huntingtower Heat 4 51 
14/07/18 (Sat) 12:00 (W18 GEBC Girls 12C/C2) 38     GEBC G12 Ashwood Wolves 4   def.   GEBC G12 Huntingtower Heat 3 12 
21/07/18 (Sat) 09:00 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10D)   GEBC X10 Waverley 7   vs   GEBC X10 Wattle Park Saints 3  
21/07/18 (Sat) 09:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 12D)   GEBC B12 Waverley Raiders 3   vs   GEBC B12 Nunawading Kangas 4  
21/07/18 (Sat) 10:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 12D)   GEBC B12 Waverley 8   vs   GEBC B12 Donvale Dunkers 4  
21/07/18 (Sat) 11:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 14C)   GEBC B14 Waverley 5   vs   GEBC B14 E Bees 1  
21/07/18 (Sat) 12:00 (W18 GEBC Girls 12C/C2)   GEBC G12 Huntingtower Heat 3   vs   GEBC G12 Huntingtower Heat 2  
21/07/18 (Sat) 12:45 (W18 GEBC Girls 12B/B2)   GEBC G12 Ashwood Wolves 3   vs   GEBC G12 Waverley 2  
28/07/18 (Sat) 09:00 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10D2)   GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 5   vs   GEBC X10 Huntingtower Heat 4  
28/07/18 (Sat) 09:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 12C2)   GEBC B12 Ashwood Wolves 2   vs   GEBC B12 Waverley 4  
28/07/18 (Sat) 10:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 12D)   GEBC B12 Wattle Park Saints 4   vs   GEBC B12 Waverley Raiders 3  
28/07/18 (Sat) 11:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 14C2)   GEBC B14 Waverley 7   vs   GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 2  
28/07/18 (Sat) 12:00 (W18 GEBC Boys 14C)   GEBC B14 Waverley 5   vs   GEBC B14 Wattle Park Saints 4  
28/07/18 (Sat) 12:45 (W18 GEBC Girls 14C/C2)   GEBC G14 Ashwood Wolves 2   vs   GEBC G14 Huntingtower Heat 3  
04/08/18 (Sat) 09:00 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10D2)   GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 4   vs   GEBC X10 Huntingtower Heat 4  
04/08/18 (Sat) 09:45 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10D)   GEBC X10 Waverley Raiders 4   vs   GEBC X10 Ashwood Wolves 3  
04/08/18 (Sat) 10:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 12D)   GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 9   vs   GEBC B12 Waverley Raiders 3  
04/08/18 (Sat) 11:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 14C)   GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 3   vs   GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 4  
04/08/18 (Sat) 12:00 (W18 GEBC Boys 14C3)   GEBC B14 Ashwood Wolves 2   vs   GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 4  
11/08/18 (Sat) 09:00 (W18 GEBC Mixed X08)   GEBC X08 Waverley Raiders 3   vs   GEBC G08 Waverley Wildcats G1  
11/08/18 (Sat) 09:45 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10D2)   GEBC X10 Huntingtower Heat 4   vs   GEBC X10 Huntingtower Heat 3  
11/08/18 (Sat) 10:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 12D2)   GEBC B12 Waverley Wildcats 3   vs   GEBC B12 Huntingtower Heat 4  
11/08/18 (Sat) 11:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 14C3)   GEBC B14 Waverley 8   vs   GEBC B14 Ashwood Wolves 2  
11/08/18 (Sat) 12:00 (W18 GEBC Girls 12C/C2)   GEBC G12 Waverley 3   vs   GEBC G12 Huntingtower Heat 3  
11/08/18 (Sat) 12:45 (W18 GEBC Girls 10A)   GEBC G10 Huntingtower Heat 1   vs   GEBC G10 Ashwood Wolves 1  
18/08/18 (Sat) 09:00 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10B2)   GEBC X10 Huntingtower Heat 2   vs   GEBC X10 Ashwood Wolves 2  
18/08/18 (Sat) 09:45 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10B)   GEBC X10 Waverley 3   vs   GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 2  
18/08/18 (Sat) 10:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 12D2)   GEBC B12 Huntingtower Heat 4   vs   GEBC B12 Waverley 10  
18/08/18 (Sat) 11:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 14C3)   GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 4   vs   GEBC B14 Waverley 8  
18/08/18 (Sat) 12:00 (W18 GEBC Boys 14C2)   GEBC B14 Waverley 6   vs   GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 5  
25/08/18 (Sat) 09:00 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10D)   GEBC X10 Ashwood Wolves 3   vs   GEBC X10 Wattle Park Saints 4  
25/08/18 (Sat) 09:45 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10B2)   GEBC X10 Huntingtower Heat 2   vs   GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 5  
25/08/18 (Sat) 10:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 12D2)   GEBC B12 Huntingtower Heat 4   vs   GEBC B12 E Bees 6  
25/08/18 (Sat) 11:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 12C2)   GEBC B12 Waverley Raiders 2   vs   GEBC B12 Ashwood Wolves 2  
25/08/18 (Sat) 12:00 (W18 GEBC Boys 14C2)   GEBC B14 Waverley 6   vs   GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 2  
01/09/18 (Sat) 09:00 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10D)   GEBC X10 Waverley Raiders 4   vs   GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 3  
01/09/18 (Sat) 09:45 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10B2)   GEBC X10 Huntingtower Heat 2   vs   GEBC X10 Waverley 4  
01/09/18 (Sat) 10:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 12D)   GEBC B12 Waverley 8   vs   GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 9  
01/09/18 (Sat) 11:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 12C2)   GEBC B12 Waverley 4   vs   GEBC B12 Waverley Raiders 2  
01/09/18 (Sat) 12:00 (W18 GEBC Girls 12B/B2)   GEBC G12 Ashwood Wolves 3   vs   GEBC G12 Waverley Wildcats 1  

MAJOR SPONSORS

STEP-BY-STEP GUIDE

Junior Domestic Player Registration Form