Nunawading 1

Venue Address
Nunawading Basketball Centre

East Burwood
Map Reference
C7 62
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
16/04/18 (Mon) 16:15 (W18 MONDAY Mixed X08) 12     WNJ X08 Blackburn Vikings 2   def.   GEBC X08 Eastern Bulls 3
16/04/18 (Mon) 17:00 (W18 MONDAY Boys 10A) 23     WNJ B10 Waverley 1   def. by   WNJ B10 Blackburn Vikings 1 62 
16/04/18 (Mon) 17:45 (W18 MONDAY Girls 10B/C) 51     WNJ G10 Wattle Park Saints 3   def.   WNJ G10 Blackburn Vikings 2
17/04/18 (Tue) 17:00 (W18 TUESDAY Girls 16) 20     WNJ G16 Waverley 1   def. by   WNJ G16 Nunawading Kangas 1 40 
17/04/18 (Tue) 17:45 (W18 TUESDAY Girls 18/23A/B) 10     WNJ G18 Heathmont Hornets 1   def. by   WNJ G23 Huntingtower Heat 1 49 
18/04/18 (Wed) 17:00 (W18 WEDNESDAY Girls 14A) 60     WNJ G14 E Bees 1   def.   WNJ G14 Wattle Park Saints 2 12 
18/04/18 (Wed) 17:45 (W18 WEDNESDAY Girls 14A) 47     WNJ G14 St Benedicts 1   def.   WNJ G14 E Bees 3 14 
19/04/18 (Thu) 17:00 (W18 THURSDAY Girls 12A) 43     WNJ G12 Heathmont Hornets 1   def.   WNJ G12 Wattle Park Saints 1
19/04/18 (Thu) 17:45 (W18 THURSDAY Girls 12B) WNJ G12 Nunawading Kangas 3   def. by   WNJ G12 Kingswood Wyverns 1 10 
20/04/18 (Fri) 17:00 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 12A) 22     FNJ B12 Vermont Vultures 1   def. by   FNJ B12 Wantirna South Devils 1 34 
20/04/18 (Fri) 17:45 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 14A) 30     FNJ B14 Nunawading Kangas 1   def.   FNJ B14 E Bees 2 27 
21/04/18 (Sat) 08:15 (W18 GEBC Mixed X08) 37     GEBC X08 Nunawading Kangas 1   def.   GEBC X08 Ringwood Celtics 1 26 
21/04/18 (Sat) 09:00 (W18 GEBC Mixed X08) 26     GEBC X08 Nunawading Kangas 2   def.   GEBC X08 Spirit Magic 2
21/04/18 (Sat) 09:45 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10A) 6     GEBC X10 Huntingtower Heat 1   def. by   GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 1 76 
21/04/18 (Sat) 10:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 12A) 59     GEBC B12 Waverley 1   def.   GEBC B12 Wattle Park Saints 1 20 
21/04/18 (Sat) 11:15 (W18 GEBC Girls 12A/B) 29     GEBC G12 Waverley 1   def.   GEBC G12 Heathmont Hornets 1 22 
21/04/18 (Sat) 12:00 (W18 GEBC Boys 12B) 27     GEBC B12 Waverley 2   def.   GEBC B12 Waverley 5 25 
21/04/18 (Sat) 12:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 14A) 43     GEBC B14 Waverley 1   def.   GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 1 29 
21/04/18 (Sat) 13:30 (W18 GEBC Girls 14A) 26     GEBC G14 Waverley 1   def.   GEBC G14 Waverley 2 14 
21/04/18 (Sat) 14:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 14A) 44     GEBC B14 Nunawading Kangas 1   def.   GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 2 22 
21/04/18 (Sat) 15:00 (W18 GEBC Boys 14A) 22     GEBC B14 Waverley 2   def. by   GEBC B14 Huntingtower Heat 1 52 
21/04/18 (Sat) 15:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 16A) 45     GEBC B16 Waverley 1   def.   GEBC B16 Wattle Park Saints 1 42 
21/04/18 (Sat) 16:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 14A2) 46     GEBC B14 Waverley Raiders 1   def. by   GEBC B14 Wattle Park Saints 2 49 
21/04/18 (Sat) 17:15 (W18 GEBC Boys B18A) 48     GEBC B18 Waverley 1   def.   GEBC B18 Wattle Park Saints 1 28 
21/04/18 (Sat) 18:00 (W18 GEBC Girls 16/18A) 31     GEBC G18 South Camberwell Basketball Club 1   def.   GEBC G16/18 Vales Basketball 1 27 
21/04/18 (Sat) 18:45 (W18 GEBC Girls 16/18B/B2) 6     GEBC G16/18 Spirit Magic 2   def. by   GEBC G16/18 Eastern Bulls 3 38 
21/04/18 (Sat) 19:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 23) 27     GEBC B23 Nunawading Kangas 2   def. by   GEBC B23 Balwyn Redbacks 1 34 
21/04/18 (Sat) 20:15 (W18 GEBC Boys B18B) 44     GEBC B18 Nunawading Kangas 2   def.   GEBC B18 Vermont Vultures 2 32 
23/04/18 (Mon) 16:15 (W18 MONDAY Mixed X08) 15     WNJ X08 Blackburn Vikings 2   def. by   WNJ X08 Vermont Vultures 1 16 
23/04/18 (Mon) 17:00 (W18 MONDAY Boys 10A) 38     WNJ B10 Blackburn Vikings 1   def.   WNJ B10 Wattle Park Saints 2 20 
23/04/18 (Mon) 17:45 (W18 MONDAY Girls 10B/C) 2     WNJ G10 Blackburn Vikings 3   def. by   WNJ G10 Kingswood Wyverns 1 48 
24/04/18 (Tue) 17:00 (W18 TUESDAY Girls 16) 21     WNJ G16 Waverley Wildcats 2   def. by   WNJ G16 Wattle Park Saints 1 40 
24/04/18 (Tue) 17:45 (W18 TUESDAY Girls 18/23A/B) 27     WNJ G23 Huntingtower Heat 1   def. by   WNJ G18/23 Wattle Park Saints 1 47 
26/04/18 (Thu) 17:00 (W18 THURSDAY Girls 12A) 10     WNJ G12 Wattle Park Saints 1   def. by   WNJ G12 Vermont Vultures 1 67 
26/04/18 (Thu) 17:45 (W18 THURSDAY Girls 12B) 16     WNJ G12 Nunawading Kangas 1   def. by   WNJ G12 Kingswood Wyverns 1 17 
27/04/18 (Fri) 17:00 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 12A) 38     FNJ B12 Falcons 1   def.   FNJ B12 Vermont Vultures 1 25 
27/04/18 (Fri) 17:45 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 14A) 50     FNJ B14 Stingers 1   def.   FNJ B14 E Bees 1 32 
28/04/18 (Sat) 08:15 (W18 GEBC Mixed X08) 6     GEBC G08 Nunawading Kangas G1   def. by   GEBC G08 Vermont Vultures G1 27 
28/04/18 (Sat) 09:00 (W18 GEBC Mixed X08) 30     GEBC X08 Ashwood Wolves 3   def.   GEBC X08 Vermont Vultures 3 14 
28/04/18 (Sat) 09:45 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10A) 13     GEBC X10 Eastern Bulls 1   def. by   GEBC X10 Huntingtower Heat 1 26 
28/04/18 (Sat) 10:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 12A) 48     GEBC B12 E Bees 1   def.   GEBC B12 Nunawading Kangas 1 27 
28/04/18 (Sat) 11:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 12B) 24     GEBC B12 Waverley 5   def.   GEBC B12 Heathmont Hornets 2 23 
28/04/18 (Sat) 12:00 (W18 GEBC Girls 12A/B) 31     GEBC G12 E Bees 2   def.   GEBC G12 Spirit Magic 1 12 
28/04/18 (Sat) 12:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 14A) 33     GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 1   def. by   GEBC B14 Huntingtower Heat 1 37 
28/04/18 (Sat) 13:30 (W18 GEBC Girls 14A) 40     GEBC G14 Waverley 1   def.   GEBC G14 E Bees 1 20 
28/04/18 (Sat) 14:15 (W18 GEBC Girls 14A) 20     GEBC G14 Waverley 2   def. by   GEBC G14 Eastside Warriors 1 21 
28/04/18 (Sat) 15:00 (W18 GEBC Boys 14A) 28     GEBC B14 Waverley 2   vs   GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 1 28 
28/04/18 (Sat) 15:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 16A) 29     GEBC B16 Vermont Vultures 1   def. by   GEBC B16 Waverley 1 47 
30/04/18 (Mon) 16:15 (W18 MONDAY Mixed X08) 19     WNJ X08 Mitcham Thunder 1   def.   GEBC X08 Eastern Bulls 3
30/04/18 (Mon) 17:00 (W18 MONDAY Boys 10A) 2     WNJ B10 Wattle Park Saints 3   def. by   WNJ B10 Vermont Vultures 1 46 
30/04/18 (Mon) 17:45 (W18 MONDAY Girls 10B/C) 8     WNJ G10 Wattle Park Saints 2   vs   WNJ G10 Heathmont Hornets 1
01/05/18 (Tue) 17:00 (W18 TUESDAY Girls 16) 14     WNJ G16 Wattle Park Saints 1   def. by   WNJ G16 St Benedicts 1 15 
01/05/18 (Tue) 17:45 (W18 TUESDAY Girls 18/23A/B) 8     WNJ G18 Heathmont Hornets 1   def. by   WNJ G18 E Bees 2 65 
02/05/18 (Wed) 17:00 (W18 WEDNESDAY Girls 14A) 32     WNJ G14 Vermont Vultures 1   def.   WNJ G14 Wattle Park Saints 1 27 
02/05/18 (Wed) 17:45 (W18 WEDNESDAY Girls 14A) 14     WNJ G14 Wattle Park Saints 2   def. by   WNJ G14 Vermont Vultures 2 36 
03/05/18 (Thu) 17:00 (W18 THURSDAY Girls 12A) 62     WNJ G12 Vermont Vultures 1   def.   WNJ G12 Blackburn Vikings 1 16 
03/05/18 (Thu) 17:45 (W18 THURSDAY Girls 12B) 34     WNJ G12 Nunawading Kangas 1   def.   WNJ G12 Mitcham Thunder 1 15 
04/05/18 (Fri) 17:00 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 12A) 56     FNJ B12 Falcons 1   def.   FNJ B12 Blackburn Vikings 2 13 
04/05/18 (Fri) 17:45 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 14A) 18     FNJ B14 Wantirna South Devils 1   def. by   FNJ B14 Vermont Vultures 1 60 
05/05/18 (Sat) 08:15 (W18 GEBC Mixed X08) 32     GEBC X08 Huntingtower Heat 1   def.   GEBC X08 Vermont Vultures 1
05/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (W18 GEBC Mixed X08) 9     GEBC X08 Huntingtower Heat 2   def.   GEBC X08 Vermont Vultures 3
05/05/18 (Sat) 09:45 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10A) 17     GEBC X10 Eastern Bulls 1   def. by   GEBC X10 Nunawading Kangas 1 54 
05/05/18 (Sat) 10:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 12A) 23     GEBC B12 Wattle Park Saints 1   def. by   GEBC B12 Nunawading Kangas 1 52 
05/05/18 (Sat) 11:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 12A) 26     GEBC B12 Waverley 1   def.   GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 1 19 
05/05/18 (Sat) 12:00 (W18 GEBC Boys 12B) 22     GEBC B12 Waverley 5   def. by   GEBC B12 Ashwood Wolves 1 39 
05/05/18 (Sat) 12:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 14A) 40     GEBC B14 Huntingtower Heat 1   def.   GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 2 28 
05/05/18 (Sat) 13:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 14A) 49     GEBC B14 Waverley 1   vs   GEBC B14 Ashwood Wolves 1 49 
05/05/18 (Sat) 14:15 (W18 GEBC Girls 14A) 51     GEBC G14 Waverley 1   def.   GEBC G14 Eastside Warriors 1 18 
05/05/18 (Sat) 15:00 (W18 GEBC Boys 14A2) 70     GEBC B14 Blackburn 1   def.   GEBC B14 Waverley Raiders 1 38 
05/05/18 (Sat) 15:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 16A) 43     GEBC B16 East Burwood Rams 1   def.   GEBC B16 Wattle Park Saints 1 40 
07/05/18 (Mon) 16:15 (W18 MONDAY Mixed X08) 16     WNJ X08 Blackburn Vikings 1   def.   WNJ X08 Vermont Vultures 2
07/05/18 (Mon) 17:00 (W18 MONDAY Boys 10A) 25     WNJ B10 Blackburn Vikings 1   vs   WNJ B10 Wattle Park Saints 1 25 
07/05/18 (Mon) 17:45 (W18 MONDAY Girls 10B/C) 3     WNJ G10 Blackburn Vikings 2   def. by   WNJ G10 E Bees 1 17 
08/05/18 (Tue) 17:00 (W18 TUESDAY Girls 16) 26     WNJ G16 St Benedicts 1   def.   WNJ G16 Vermont Vultures 2
08/05/18 (Tue) 17:45 (W18 TUESDAY Girls 18/23A/B) 33     WNJ G18 E Bees 1   def.   WNJ G23 Waverley Wildcats 1 31 
09/05/18 (Wed) 17:00 (W18 WEDNESDAY Girls 14A) 12     WNJ G14 Vermont Vultures 2   def. by   WNJ G14 Blackburn Vikings 1 40 
09/05/18 (Wed) 17:45 (W18 WEDNESDAY Girls 14A) 64     WNJ G14 Vermont Vultures 1   def.   WNJ G14 Wattle Park Saints 3 14 
10/05/18 (Thu) 17:00 (W18 THURSDAY Girls 12A) 13     WNJ G12 Nunawading Kangas 1   def. by   WNJ G12 Kingswood Wyverns 1 18 
10/05/18 (Thu) 17:45 (W18 THURSDAY Girls 12A) 25     WNJ G12 Blackburn Vikings 1   def.   WNJ G12 Mitcham Thunder 1 14 
11/05/18 (Fri) 17:00 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 12A) 7     FNJ B12 Blackburn Vikings 3   def. by   FNJ B12 Falcons 1 60 
11/05/18 (Fri) 17:45 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 14A) 42     FNJ B14 Wattle Park Saints 1   def. by   FNJ B14 Stingers 1 47 
12/05/18 (Sat) 08:15 (W18 GEBC Mixed X08) 8     GEBC G08 Vermont Vultures G1   def. by   GEBC X08 Ashwood Wolves 1 20 
12/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (W18 GEBC Mixed X08) 7     GEBC X08 Nunawading Kangas 3   def. by   GEBC X08 Eastern Bulls 3 15 
12/05/18 (Sat) 09:45 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10A) 40     GEBC X10 Nunawading Kangas 1   def.   GEBC X10 Eastern Bulls 2 38 
12/05/18 (Sat) 10:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 12A) 61     GEBC B12 E Bees 1   def.   GEBC B12 Ashwood Wolves 1 22 
12/05/18 (Sat) 11:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 12B) 28     GEBC B12 Heathmont Hornets 2   def. by   GEBC B12 Heathmont Hornets 1 40 
12/05/18 (Sat) 12:00 (W18 GEBC Boys 12A) 29     GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 1   def.   GEBC B12 Nunawading Kangas 1 22 
12/05/18 (Sat) 12:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 14A) 34     GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 2   def.   GEBC B14 Wattle Park Saints 1 27 
12/05/18 (Sat) 13:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 14A) 42     GEBC B14 Ashwood Wolves 1   def.   GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 1 25 
12/05/18 (Sat) 14:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 14A) 41     GEBC B14 Blackburn 1   def. by   GEBC B14 Nunawading Kangas 1 71 
12/05/18 (Sat) 15:00 (W18 GEBC Boys 14A2) 25     GEBC B14 Wattle Park Saints 2   def. by   GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 1 42 
12/05/18 (Sat) 15:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 16A) 43     GEBC B16 Waverley 1   def.   GEBC B16 Ashwood Wolves 1 28 
14/05/18 (Mon) 16:15 (W18 MONDAY Mixed X08) 27     WNJ X08 Blackburn Vikings 2   def.   WNJ X08 East Burwood Rams 1
14/05/18 (Mon) 17:00 (W18 MONDAY Boys 10A) 29     WNJ B10 Blackburn Vikings 2   def. by   WNJ B10 Blackburn Vikings 1 36 
14/05/18 (Mon) 17:45 (W18 MONDAY Girls 10B/C) 2     WNJ G10 Blackburn Vikings 3   def. by   WNJ G10 E Bees 1 42 
15/05/18 (Tue) 17:00 (W18 TUESDAY Girls 16) 27     WNJ G16 Vermont Vultures 2   def. by   WNJ G16 Vermont Vultures 1 30 
15/05/18 (Tue) 17:45 (W18 TUESDAY Girls 18/23A/B) 53     WNJ G23 Huntingtower Heat 1   def.   WNJ G23 Waverley Wildcats 1 17 
16/05/18 (Wed) 17:00 (W18 WEDNESDAY Girls 14A) 19     WNJ G14 Wattle Park Saints 1   def. by   WNJ G14 St Benedicts 1 41 
16/05/18 (Wed) 17:45 (W18 WEDNESDAY Girls 14B/C) 18     WNJ G14 Blackburn Vikings 2   def. by   WNJ G14 Vermont Vultures 3 31 
17/05/18 (Thu) 17:00 (W18 THURSDAY Girls 12A) 22     WNJ G12 Kingswood Wyverns 1   def.   WNJ G12 Heathmont Hornets 1 20 
17/05/18 (Thu) 17:45 (W18 THURSDAY Girls 12A) 17     WNJ G12 Blackburn Vikings 1   def. by   WNJ G12 Nunawading Kangas 1 31 
18/05/18 (Fri) 17:00 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 12A) 50     FNJ B12 Vermont Vultures 3   def.   FNJ B12 Blackburn Vikings 4
18/05/18 (Fri) 17:45 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 14A) 56     FNJ B14 Vermont Vultures 1   def.   FNJ B14 Wattle Park Saints 4 11 
19/05/18 (Sat) 08:15 (W18 GEBC Mixed X08) 13     GEBC X08 Eastern Bulls 3   def.   GEBC X08 Huntingtower Heat 4
19/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (W18 GEBC Mixed X08) 6     GEBC X08 E Bees 1   def. by   GEBC X08 Nunawading Kangas 1 28 
19/05/18 (Sat) 09:45 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10A) 15     GEBC X10 Huntingtower Heat 1   def. by   GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 2 47 
19/05/18 (Sat) 10:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 12A) 42     GEBC B12 Ashwood Wolves 1   def. by   GEBC B12 Nunawading Kangas 1 43 
19/05/18 (Sat) 11:15 (W18 GEBC Girls 10A) 22     GEBC G10 Huntingtower Heat 1   def. by   GEBC G10 Waverley 1 35 
19/05/18 (Sat) 12:00 (W18 GEBC Girls 12A/B) 8     GEBC G12 Waverley 1   def. by   GEBC G12 E Bees 1 37 
19/05/18 (Sat) 12:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 14A) 27     GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 2   def. by   GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 1 37 
19/05/18 (Sat) 13:30 (W18 GEBC Girls 14A) 13     GEBC G14 Eastern Bulls 2   def. by   GEBC G14 Eastern Bulls 1 40 
19/05/18 (Sat) 14:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 14A) 26     GEBC B14 Wattle Park Saints 1   def. by   GEBC B14 Huntingtower Heat 1 52 
19/05/18 (Sat) 15:00 (W18 GEBC Boys 14A2) 26     GEBC B14 Waverley 2   def. by   GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 1 36 
19/05/18 (Sat) 15:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 16A) 59     GEBC B16 Ashwood Wolves 1   def. by   GEBC B16 Vermont Vultures 1 63 
21/05/18 (Mon) 16:15 (W18 MONDAY Mixed X08) 12     WNJ X08 Mitcham Thunder 1   def. by   WNJ X08 Vermont Vultures 1 22 
21/05/18 (Mon) 17:00 (W18 MONDAY Boys 10A) 18     WNJ B10 Wattle Park Saints 2   def. by   WNJ B10 Wattle Park Saints 1 30 
21/05/18 (Mon) 17:45 (W18 MONDAY Girls 10B/C) 33     WNJ G10 Heathmont Hornets 1   def.   WNJ G10 Blackburn Vikings 3
22/05/18 (Tue) 17:00 (W18 TUESDAY Girls 16) 20     WNJ G16 Vermont Vultures 1   def. by   WNJ G16 Waverley Wildcats 1 46 
22/05/18 (Tue) 17:45 (W18 TUESDAY Girls 18/23A/B) 30     WNJ G18/23 Wattle Park Saints 1   def.   WNJ G23 Waverley Wildcats 1 27 
23/05/18 (Wed) 17:00 (W18 WEDNESDAY Girls 14A) 30     WNJ G14 Blackburn Vikings 1   def.   WNJ G14 Wattle Park Saints 1 28 
23/05/18 (Wed) 17:45 (W18 WEDNESDAY Girls 14B/C) 34     WNJ G14 Vermont Vultures 3   def.   WNJ G14 Wattle Park Saints 4 21 
24/05/18 (Thu) 17:00 (W18 THURSDAY Girls 12A) 6     WNJ G12 Blackburn Vikings 1   def. by   WNJ G12 Heathmont Hornets 1 15 
24/05/18 (Thu) 17:45 (W18 THURSDAY Girls 12B) 16     WNJ G12 Wattle Park Saints 1   def. by   WNJ G12 Vermont Vultures 2 20 
25/05/18 (Fri) 17:00 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 12A) 64     FNJ B12 Vermont Vultures 1   def.   FNJ B12 Blackburn Vikings 3 11 
25/05/18 (Fri) 17:45 (W18 FRIDAY Boys 14A) 20     FNJ B14 Wattle Park Saints 2   def. by   FNJ B14 Wattle Park Saints 1 53 
26/05/18 (Sat) 08:15 (W18 GEBC Mixed X08)   GEBC X08 Ashwood Wolves 1   vs   GEBC G08 Nunawading Kangas G1  
26/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (W18 GEBC Mixed X08)   GEBC X08 Eastern Bulls 3   vs   GEBC G08 Nunawading Kangas G2  
26/05/18 (Sat) 09:45 (W18 GEBC Mixed X10A)   GEBC X10 Ashwood Wolves 1   vs   GEBC X10 Nunawading Kangas 1  
26/05/18 (Sat) 10:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 12A)   GEBC B12 Whitehorse Mustangs 1   vs   GEBC B12 E Bees 2  
26/05/18 (Sat) 11:15 (W18 GEBC Boys 12A)   GEBC B12 Nunawading Kangas 1   vs   GEBC B12 Waverley 1  
26/05/18 (Sat) 12:00 (W18 GEBC Girls 12A/B)   GEBC G12 E Bees 1   vs   GEBC G12 Vermont Vultures 1  
26/05/18 (Sat) 12:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 14A)   GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 2   vs   GEBC B14 Ashwood Wolves 1  
26/05/18 (Sat) 13:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 14A)   GEBC B14 Huntingtower Heat 1   vs   GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 1  
26/05/18 (Sat) 14:15 (W18 GEBC Girls 14A)   GEBC G14 Eastside Warriors 1   vs   GEBC G14 Eastern Bulls 1  
26/05/18 (Sat) 15:00 (W18 GEBC Boys 14A2)   GEBC B14 Waverley 4   vs   GEBC B14 Blackburn 1  
26/05/18 (Sat) 15:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 16A2)   GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 1   vs   GEBC B16 Huntingtower Heat 1  
26/05/18 (Sat) 16:30 (W18 GEBC Boys 16A)   GEBC B16 Ashwood Wolves 1   vs   GEBC B16 East Burwood Rams 1  
26/05/18 (Sat) 17:15 (W18 GEBC Girls 16/18A)   GEBC G16 Ashwood Wolves 1   vs   GEBC G16/18 Eastern Bulls 2  
26/05/18 (Sat) 18:00 (W18 GEBC Boys B18A)   GEBC B18 Wattle Park Saints 1   vs   GEBC B18 Waverley 1  
26/05/18 (Sat) 18:45 (W18 GEBC Boys 23)   GEBC B23 Balwyn Redbacks 1   vs   GEBC B23 Huntingtower Heat 1  
26/05/18 (Sat) 19:30 (W18 GEBC Boys B18B)   GEBC B18 Nunawading Kangas 2   vs   GEBC B18 East Burwood Rams 1  
26/05/18 (Sat) 20:15 (W18 GEBC Boys B18A)   GEBC B18 Huntingtower Heat 1   vs   GEBC B18 Eastside Warriors 1  
28/05/18 (Mon) 16:15 (W18 MONDAY Mixed X08)   WNJ X08 Vermont Vultures 3   vs   WNJ X08 Mitcham Thunder 1  
28/05/18 (Mon) 17:00 (W18 MONDAY Boys 10A)   WNJ B10 Vermont Vultures 1   vs   WNJ B10 Wattle Park Saints 2  
28/05/18 (Mon) 17:45 (W18 MONDAY Girls 10B/C)   WNJ G10 Heathmont Hornets 1   vs   WNJ G10 Vermont Vultures 3  

MAJOR SPONSORS

STEP-BY-STEP GUIDE

Junior Domestic Player Registration Form