Ringwood 2

Venue Address
Canterbury Road

Ringwood
Map Reference
E1 63
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
14/10/17 (Sat) 08:15 (S17/18 GEBC Mixed X08) 2     GEBC X08 Huntingtower Heat 2   def. by   GEBC X08 Waverley Wildcats 2 29 
14/10/17 (Sat) 09:00 (S17/18 GEBC Mixed X08) 8     GEBC X08 Spirit Magic 5   def. by   GEBC X08 Vermont Vultures 1 18 
14/10/17 (Sat) 09:45 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 12 C3) 18     GEBC B12 Heathmont Hornets 4   def. by   GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 5 36 
14/10/17 (Sat) 10:30 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 12 B) 41     GEBC B12 Heathmont Hornets 1   def.   GEBC B12 Huntingtower Heat 1
14/10/17 (Sat) 11:15 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 14 B) 28     GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 2   def. by   GEBC B14 Wattle Park Saints 2 41 
14/10/17 (Sat) 12:00 (S17/18 GEBC Girls 10 C/C2) 2     GEBC G10 Vermont Vultures 2   def. by   GEBC G10 Spirit Magic 2 16 
14/10/17 (Sat) 12:45 (S17/18 GEBC Girls 12 C/C2) 12     GEBC G12 Heathmont Hornets 3   def. by   GEBC G12 Waverley Wildcats 1 22 
14/10/17 (Sat) 13:30 (S17/18 GEBC Girls 12 C3) 2     GEBC G12 Heathmont Hornets 2   def. by   GEBC G12 Spirit Magic 3 22 
14/10/17 (Sat) 14:15 (S17/18 GEBC Girls 14 B) 47     GEBC G14 Eastside Warriors 1   def.   GEBC G14 Spirit Magic 2 12 
14/10/17 (Sat) 15:00 (S17/18 GEBC Girls 14 C) 10     GEBC G14 Waverley 4   def. by   GEBC G14 Ringwood Celtics 1 23 
14/10/17 (Sat) 15:45 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 16 C2) 34     GEBC B16 Vermont Vultures 5   def. by   GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 7 39 
14/10/17 (Sat) 16:30 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 16 C2) 65     GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 4   def. by   GEBC B16 Huntingtower Heat 5 15 
14/10/17 (Sat) 17:15 (S17/18 GEBC Girls 16/18 C/C2) 4     GEBC G16/18 Waverley 2   def. by   GEBC G16 Wattle Park Saints 1 27 
14/10/17 (Sat) 18:00 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 18 C) 65     GEBC B18 Spirit Magic 1   def.   GEBC B18 Ashy Basketball Club 1
14/10/17 (Sat) 18:45 (S17/18 GEBC Girls 16/18 C3) 37     GEBC G16 Heathmont Hornets 2   def.   GEBC G16 Vermont Vultures 3 12 
14/10/17 (Sat) 19:30 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 18 D) 14     GEBC B18 Heathmont Hornets 5   def. by   GEBC B18 Ringwood Celtics 1 61 
21/10/17 (Sat) 08:15 (S17/18 GEBC Mixed X08) 14     GEBC X08 Ringwood Celtics 1   def.   GEBC X08 Huntingtower Heat 1
21/10/17 (Sat) 09:00 (S17/18 GEBC Mixed X08) 13     GEBC X08 Waverley 3   def.   GEBC X08 Spirit Magic 4
21/10/17 (Sat) 09:45 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 12 C3) 19     GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 9   def. by   GEBC B12 Wattle Park Saints 3 56 
21/10/17 (Sat) 10:30 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 12 B) 23     GEBC B12 Waverley 5   def. by   GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 2 24 
21/10/17 (Sat) 11:15 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 14 B) 34     GEBC B14 Wattle Park Saints 2   def.   GEBC B14 Huntingtower Heat 2 16 
21/10/17 (Sat) 12:00 (S17/18 GEBC Girls 10 C/C2) 18     GEBC G10 Spirit Magic 2   def.   GEBC G10 Huntingtower Heat 2
21/10/17 (Sat) 12:45 (S17/18 GEBC Girls 12 C/C2) 9     GEBC G12 Heathmont Hornets 1   def. by   GEBC G12 Heathmont Hornets 4 22 
21/10/17 (Sat) 13:30 (S17/18 GEBC Girls 14 B) 8     GEBC G14 Vermont Vultures 1   def. by   GEBC G14 Eastside Warriors 1 38 
21/10/17 (Sat) 14:15 (S17/18 GEBC Girls 14 B) 24     GEBC G14 Waverley 3   def.   GEBC G14 Waverley Wildcats 1 22 
21/10/17 (Sat) 15:00 (S17/18 GEBC Girls 14 C) 14     GEBC G14 Waverley 6   def. by   GEBC G14 Waverley 5 36 
21/10/17 (Sat) 15:45 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 16 B) 22     GEBC B16 Spirit Magic 1   def. by   GEBC B16 Spirit Magic 2 37 
21/10/17 (Sat) 16:30 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 16 B) 41     GEBC B16 Vermont Vultures 4   def.   GEBC B16 E Bees 1 36 
21/10/17 (Sat) 17:15 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 16 C2) 15     GEBC B16 Vermont Vultures 5   def. by   GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 4 68 
21/10/17 (Sat) 18:00 (S17/18 GEBC Girls 16/18 C3) 41     GEBC G16 Heathmont Hornets 2   def.   GEBC G16 Ashwood Wolves 2 29 
21/10/17 (Sat) 18:45 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 18 C) 62     GEBC B18 E Bees 2   def.   GEBC B18 St Benedicts 1 25 
21/10/17 (Sat) 19:30 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 18 A) 58     GEBC B18 Heathmont Hornets 2   def.   GEBC B18 Nunawading Kangas 1 48 
21/10/17 (Sat) 20:15 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 18 D) 34     GEBC B18 Huntingtower Heat 3   def.   GEBC B18 Ringwood Celtics 2 29 
28/10/17 (Sat) 08:15 (S17/18 GEBC Mixed X08) 26     GEBC X08 Spirit Magic 5   def.   GEBC X08 Wattle Park Saints 1
28/10/17 (Sat) 09:00 (S17/18 GEBC Mixed X08) 31     GEBC X08 Spirit Magic 1   def.   GEBC X08 Ringwood Celtics 1 20 
28/10/17 (Sat) 09:45 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 12 B) 44     GEBC B12 Heathmont Hornets 1   def.   GEBC B12 Nunawading Kangas 2 12 
28/10/17 (Sat) 10:30 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 12 C3) 18     GEBC B12 Heathmont Hornets 5   def. by   GEBC B12 Heathmont Hornets 4 22 
28/10/17 (Sat) 11:15 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 14 B) 42     GEBC B14 Wattle Park Saints 2   def.   GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 3 25 
28/10/17 (Sat) 12:00 (S17/18 GEBC Girls 10 C/C2) 19     GEBC G10 Spirit Magic 2   def.   GEBC G10 E Bees 1
28/10/17 (Sat) 12:45 (S17/18 GEBC Girls 12 A/B) 16     GEBC G12 Wattle Park Saints 1   def.   GEBC G12 Spirit Magic 1
28/10/17 (Sat) 13:30 (S17/18 GEBC Girls 12 C3) 18     GEBC G12 Wattle Park Saints 2   def.   GEBC G12 Huntingtower Heat 2 10 
28/10/17 (Sat) 14:15 (S17/18 GEBC Girls 14 B) 28     GEBC G14 Spirit Magic 2   def.   GEBC G14 Wattle Park Saints 3 15 
28/10/17 (Sat) 15:00 (S17/18 GEBC Girls 14 C) 27     GEBC G14 Spirit Magic 3   def.   GEBC G14 Waverley 6
28/10/17 (Sat) 15:45 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 16 C2) 28     GEBC B16 E Bees 4   def. by   GEBC B16 Huntingtower Heat 4 31 
28/10/17 (Sat) 16:30 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 16 B2) 20     GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 4   def.   GEBC B16 Waverley Wildcats 1 18 
28/10/17 (Sat) 17:15 (S17/18 GEBC Girls 16/18 C3) 27     GEBC G16/18 Spirit Magic 5   def.   GEBC G16/18 Waverley 3
28/10/17 (Sat) 18:00 (S17/18 GEBC Girls 16/18 C/C2) 16     GEBC G16/18 Spirit Magic 3   def. by   GEBC G16/18 Spirit Magic 2 44 
28/10/17 (Sat) 18:45 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 18 C) 24     GEBC B18 St Benedicts 1   def. by   GEBC B18 Spirit Magic 2 35 
28/10/17 (Sat) 19:30 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 18 D) 40     GEBC B18 Waverley 4   def.   GEBC B18 Heathmont Hornets 5 26 
28/10/17 (Sat) 20:15 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 18 D) 31     GEBC B18 Heathmont Hornets 4   def. by   GEBC B18 Wattle Park Saints 3 36 
11/11/17 (Sat) 08:15 (S17/18 GEBC Mixed X08) 21     GEBC X08 Spirit Magic 1   def.   GEBC X08 Spirit Magic 2
11/11/17 (Sat) 09:00 (S17/18 GEBC Mixed X08) 4     GEBC X08 Wattle Park Saints 1   def. by   GEBC X08 Huntingtower Heat 4
11/11/17 (Sat) 09:45 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 12 C3) 27     GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 9   def. by   GEBC B12 Waverley 7 32 
11/11/17 (Sat) 10:30 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 12 B) 34     GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 2   def.   GEBC B12 Heathmont Hornets 1 29 
11/11/17 (Sat) 11:15 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 12 D2) 14     GEBC B12 Donvale Dunkers 3   def. by   GEBC B12 Heathmont Hornets 8 20 
11/11/17 (Sat) 12:00 (S17/18 GEBC Girls 10 C/C2) 6     GEBC G10 Huntingtower Heat 2   def. by   GEBC G10 Vermont Vultures 1 38 
11/11/17 (Sat) 12:45 (S17/18 GEBC Girls 12 C/C2) 7     GEBC G12 Spirit Magic 2   def. by   GEBC G12 Heathmont Hornets 3 17 
11/11/17 (Sat) 13:30 (S17/18 GEBC Girls 12 C3) 24     GEBC G12 Ashwood Wolves 3   def.   GEBC G12 Heathmont Hornets 2
11/11/17 (Sat) 14:15 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 14 B3) 37     GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 4   def.   GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 4 11 
11/11/17 (Sat) 15:00 (S17/18 GEBC Girls 14 B) 24     GEBC G14 Eastside Warriors 1   def.   GEBC G14 Wattle Park Saints 3
11/11/17 (Sat) 15:45 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 14 A2) 32     GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 1   vs   GEBC B14 Eastern Bulls 2 32 
11/11/17 (Sat) 16:30 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 16 C2) 28     GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 7   def.   GEBC B16 E Bees 4 25 
11/11/17 (Sat) 17:15 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 16 B) 29     GEBC B16 Spirit Magic 2   def. by   GEBC B16 Ashwood Wolves 1 35 
11/11/17 (Sat) 18:00 (S17/18 GEBC Girls 16/18 C3) 13     GEBC G16/18 Spirit Magic 5   def. by   GEBC G16 Vermont Vultures 3 14 
11/11/17 (Sat) 18:45 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 18 A) 33     GEBC B18 Heathmont Hornets 2   def. by   GEBC B18 Eastside Warriors 1 42 
11/11/17 (Sat) 19:30 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 18 C) 53     GEBC B18 Heathmont Hornets 3   def.   GEBC B18 Waverley 3
11/11/17 (Sat) 20:15 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 18 D) 40     GEBC B18 Ringwood Celtics 2   def.   GEBC B18 Heathmont Hornets 4 22 
18/11/17 (Sat) 08:15 (S17/18 GEBC Mixed X08) GEBC X08 Huntingtower Heat 2   def. by   GEBC X08 Nunawading Kangas 2 55 
18/11/17 (Sat) 09:00 (S17/18 GEBC Mixed X08) 20     GEBC X08 Nunawading Kangas 4   def.   GEBC X08 E Bees 1
18/11/17 (Sat) 09:45 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 12 C3) 29     GEBC B12 Waverley 7   def.   GEBC B12 Waverley Raiders 4 17 
18/11/17 (Sat) 10:30 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 12 B) 11     GEBC B12 Waverley 5   def. by   GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 2 42 
18/11/17 (Sat) 11:15 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 12 B) 45     GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 1   def.   GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 3 42 
18/11/17 (Sat) 12:00 (S17/18 GEBC Girls 10 C2) 23     GEBC X10 Kingswood Wyverns 1   def.   GEBC G10 Waverley 2 11 
18/11/17 (Sat) 12:45 (S17/18 GEBC Girls 12 C/C2) 25     GEBC G12 Vermont Vultures 1   def.   GEBC G12 Waverley 2
18/11/17 (Sat) 13:30 (S17/18 GEBC Girls 12 C3) 21     GEBC G12 Spirit Magic 3   def.   GEBC G12 Vermont Vultures 2
18/11/17 (Sat) 14:15 (S17/18 GEBC Girls 14 B) 39     GEBC G14 E Bees 1   def.   GEBC G14 Eastern Bulls 1 13 
18/11/17 (Sat) 15:00 (S17/18 GEBC Girls 14 C) 22     GEBC G14 Waverley 5   vs   GEBC G14 Waverley 4 22 
18/11/17 (Sat) 15:45 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 16 D3) 15     GEBC B16 Waverley Raiders 3   def. by   GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 10 21 
18/11/17 (Sat) 16:30 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 16 D3) 26     GEBC B16 Ringwood Celtics 2   def. by   GEBC B16 Waverley Wildcats 3 31 
18/11/17 (Sat) 17:15 (S17/18 GEBC Girls 16/18 C/C2) 16     GEBC G18 Huntingtower Heat 2   def. by   GEBC G16/18 Waverley 1 30 
18/11/17 (Sat) 18:00 (S17/18 GEBC Girls 16/18 C3) 20     GEBC G16/18 Spirit Magic 5   def. by   GEBC G16 Heathmont Hornets 2 41 
18/11/17 (Sat) 18:45 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 16 B2) 35     GEBC B16 Ringwood Celtics 1   def. by   GEBC B16 Waverley 3 50 
18/11/17 (Sat) 19:30 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 16 C) 26     GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 3   def. by   GEBC B16 Spirit Magic 3 38 
18/11/17 (Sat) 20:15 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 18 C) 32     GEBC B18 Spirit Magic 2   def.   GEBC B18 Heathmont Hornets 3 28 
25/11/17 (Sat) 08:15 (S17/18 GEBC Mixed X08) 16     GEBC X08 Spirit Magic 1   def.   GEBC X08 Nunawading Kangas 1
25/11/17 (Sat) 09:00 (S17/18 GEBC Mixed X08) 11     GEBC X08 Nunawading Kangas 3   def.   GEBC X08 Waverley Wildcats 2 10 
25/11/17 (Sat) 09:45 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 12 C3) 22     GEBC B12 Waverley 7   def. by   GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 5 28 
25/11/17 (Sat) 10:30 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 12 B) 17     GEBC B12 E Bees 2   def. by   GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 2 35 
25/11/17 (Sat) 11:15 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 14 B) 22     GEBC B14 Waverley 4   def. by   GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 1 23 
25/11/17 (Sat) 12:00 (S17/18 GEBC Girls 10 C/C2) 22     GEBC G10 Spirit Magic 3   def.   GEBC G10 Heathmont Hornets 2
25/11/17 (Sat) 12:45 (S17/18 GEBC Girls 12 C/C2) 25     GEBC G10 Ashwood Wolves 10   def.   GEBC G12 Heathmont Hornets 3
25/11/17 (Sat) 13:30 (S17/18 GEBC Girls 12 C/C2) 38     GEBC G12 Heathmont Hornets 1   def.   GEBC G12 Wattle Park Saints 2 16 
25/11/17 (Sat) 14:15 (S17/18 GEBC Girls 12 C/C2) 38     GEBC G12 Waverley Wildcats 1   def.   GEBC G12 Waverley 3
25/11/17 (Sat) 15:00 (S17/18 GEBC Girls 14 C) 22     GEBC G14 Spirit Magic 3   def.   GEBC G14 Waverley 4 17 
25/11/17 (Sat) 15:45 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 16 C2) 29     GEBC B16 Waverley Wildcats 2   def. by   GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 3 38 
25/11/17 (Sat) 16:30 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 16 B) 37     GEBC B16 Wattle Park Saints 3   def. by   GEBC B16 Ashwood Wolves 1 54 
25/11/17 (Sat) 17:15 (S17/18 GEBC Girls 16/18 C/C2) 11     GEBC G18 Huntingtower Heat 2   def. by   GEBC G16 Heathmont Hornets 2 27 
25/11/17 (Sat) 18:00 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 18 D) 23     GEBC B18 Nunawading Kangas 4   def. by   GEBC B18 Heathmont Hornets 5 34 
25/11/17 (Sat) 18:45 (S17/18 GEBC Girls 16/18 B) GEBC G16 Heathmont Hornets 1   def. by   GEBC G16 Wattle Park Saints 1 10 
25/11/17 (Sat) 19:30 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 18 C) 35     GEBC B18 Huntingtower Heat 3   def.   GEBC B18 Nunawading Kangas 3 29 
25/11/17 (Sat) 20:15 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 18 C) 35     GEBC B18 Spirit Magic 1   vs   GEBC B18 Waverley 2 35 
02/12/17 (Sat) 08:15 (S17/18 GEBC Mixed X08)   GEBC X08 Spirit Magic 1   vs   GEBC X08 Nunawading Kangas 2  
02/12/17 (Sat) 09:00 (S17/18 GEBC Mixed X08)   GEBC X08 Vermont Vultures 1   vs   GEBC X08 Nunawading Kangas 4  
02/12/17 (Sat) 09:45 (S17/18 GEBC Mixed X10 B/B2)   GEBC X10 Heathmont Hornets 2   vs   GEBC X10 Wattle Park Saints 2  
02/12/17 (Sat) 10:30 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 12 C)   GEBC B12 Ringwood Celtics 1   vs   GEBC B12 Eastern Bulls 1  
02/12/17 (Sat) 11:15 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 12 C2)   GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 5   vs   GEBC B12 Waverley Wildcats 1  
02/12/17 (Sat) 12:00 (S17/18 GEBC Girls 10 C/C2)   GEBC G10 Heathmont Hornets 2   vs   GEBC G10 Ashwood Wolves 3  
02/12/17 (Sat) 12:45 (S17/18 GEBC Girls 10 A/B)   GEBC G10 E Bees 1   vs   GEBC G10 Spirit Magic 2  
02/12/17 (Sat) 13:30 (S17/18 GEBC Girls 12C4)   GEBC G12 Heathmont Hornets 2   vs   GEBC G12 Vermont Vultures 2  
02/12/17 (Sat) 14:15 (S17/18 GEBC Girls 14 B)   GEBC G14 Ringwood Celtics 1   vs   GEBC G14 Spirit Magic 2  
02/12/17 (Sat) 15:00 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 14 B2)   GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 2   vs   GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 3  
02/12/17 (Sat) 15:45 (S17/18 GEBC Girls 14 C)   GEBC G14 Spirit Magic 3   vs   GEBC G14 Waverley 5  
02/12/17 (Sat) 16:30 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 16 A2)   GEBC B16 Vermont Vultures 2   vs   GEBC B16 Donvale Dunkers 1  
02/12/17 (Sat) 17:15 (S17/18 GEBC Girls 16/18 B)   GEBC G16/18 Spirit Magic 2   vs   GEBC G18 Huntingtower Heat 1  
02/12/17 (Sat) 18:00 (S17/18 GEBC Girls 16/18 C/C2)   GEBC G16 Heathmont Hornets 2   vs   GEBC G18 Donvale Dunkers 1  
02/12/17 (Sat) 18:45 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 16 B)   GEBC B16 Spirit Magic 2   vs   GEBC B16 Vermont Vultures 4  
02/12/17 (Sat) 19:30 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 18 C)   GEBC B18 St Benedicts 1   vs   GEBC B18 Nunawading Kangas 3  
02/12/17 (Sat) 20:15 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 18 C)   GEBC B18 Ringwood Celtics 1   vs   GEBC B18 Huntingtower Heat 3  
09/12/17 (Sat) 08:15 (S17/18 GEBC Mixed X08) 3     GEBC X08 Waverley 2   def. by   GEBC X08 Spirit Magic 4
09/12/17 (Sat) 09:00 (S17/18 GEBC Mixed X08) 6     GEBC X08 Vermont Vultures 2   def. by   GEBC X08 Nunawading Kangas 4 21 
09/12/17 (Sat) 09:45 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 12 C3) 18     GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 6   def. by   GEBC B12 E Bees 5 22 
09/12/17 (Sat) 10:30 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 12 D) 30     GEBC B12 Heathmont Hornets 7   def.   GEBC B12 Nunawading Kangas 4 12 
09/12/17 (Sat) 11:15 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 14 B) 43     GEBC B14 Nunawading Kangas 3   def.   GEBC B14 Waverley Raiders 1 36 
09/12/17 (Sat) 12:00 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 12 D3) 16     GEBC B12 Waverley Raiders 6   def.   GEBC B12 Waverley 12 10 
09/12/17 (Sat) 12:45 (S17/18 GEBC Girls 12 C/C2) 4     GEBC G12 Waverley Wildcats 1   def. by   GEBC G12 Wattle Park Saints 1 25 
09/12/17 (Sat) 13:30 (S17/18 GEBC Girls 12 C/C2) 6     GEBC G12 Spirit Magic 2   def. by   GEBC G12 Vermont Vultures 1 26 
09/12/17 (Sat) 14:15 (S17/18 GEBC Girls 14 B) 13     GEBC G14 Wattle Park Saints 3   def. by   GEBC G14 Waverley 3 24 
09/12/17 (Sat) 15:00 (S17/18 GEBC Girls 14 C) 5     GEBC G14 Huntingtower Heat 2   def. by   GEBC G14 Waverley 4 25 
09/12/17 (Sat) 15:45 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 14 D3) 29     GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 7   def.   GEBC B14 Ashwood Wolves 3 14 
09/12/17 (Sat) 16:30 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 16 B) 56     GEBC B16 E Bees 1   def.   GEBC B16 Waverley 3 48 
09/12/17 (Sat) 17:15 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 16 B2) 38     GEBC B16 Ringwood Celtics 1   def.   GEBC B16 Huntingtower Heat 3 24 
09/12/17 (Sat) 18:00 (S17/18 GEBC Girls 16/18 B) 44     GEBC G16 Heathmont Hornets 1   def.   GEBC G16/18 Waverley 1 24 
09/12/17 (Sat) 18:45 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 18 C) 37     GEBC B18 Waverley 2   def.   GEBC B18 St Benedicts 1 14 
09/12/17 (Sat) 19:30 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 18 D) 37     GEBC B18 Ashy Basketball Club 1   def.   GEBC B18 Heathmont Hornets 5 29 
09/12/17 (Sat) 20:15 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 18 D) 42     GEBC B18 Wattle Park Saints 3   def.   GEBC B18 Heathmont Hornets 4 16 
16/12/17 (Sat) 08:15 (S17/18 GEBC Mixed X08) 22     GEBC X08 Spirit Magic 1   def.   GEBC X08 Nunawading Kangas 2
16/12/17 (Sat) 09:00 (S17/18 GEBC Mixed X08) 19     GEBC X08 Vermont Vultures 1   def. by   GEBC X08 Nunawading Kangas 4 22 
16/12/17 (Sat) 09:45 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 12 C2) 18     GEBC B12 Heathmont Hornets 3   def.   GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 7 14 
16/12/17 (Sat) 10:30 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 12 C2) 14     GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 5   def. by   GEBC B12 Waverley Raiders 3 43 
16/12/17 (Sat) 11:15 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 14 B) 32     GEBC B14 Blackburn 1   def.   GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 2 19 
16/12/17 (Sat) 12:00 (S17/18 GEBC Girls 10 C/C2) 8     GEBC G10 Heathmont Hornets 2   def. by   GEBC G10 Vermont Vultures 2 10 
16/12/17 (Sat) 12:45 (S17/18 GEBC Girls 12 C3) 15     GEBC G12 Waverley 2   def.   GEBC G12 Spirit Magic 3 10 
16/12/17 (Sat) 13:30 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 14 C) 14     GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 3   def. by   GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 5 20 
16/12/17 (Sat) 14:15 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 14 A) 32     GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 1   def. by   GEBC B14 Huntingtower Heat 1 43 
16/12/17 (Sat) 15:00 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 14 B3) 18     GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 4   def. by   GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 4 26 
16/12/17 (Sat) 15:45 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 16 B2) 28     GEBC B16 Ringwood Celtics 1   def. by   GEBC B16 Waverley Wildcats 1 39 
16/12/17 (Sat) 16:30 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 16 C2) 31     GEBC B16 Waverley Wildcats 2   def.   GEBC B16 Huntingtower Heat 4 28 
16/12/17 (Sat) 17:15 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 16 D2) 24     GEBC B16 Spirit Magic 5   def. by   GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 8 26 
16/12/17 (Sat) 18:00 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 16 C) 45     GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 4   def.   GEBC B16 Spirit Magic 3 25 
16/12/17 (Sat) 18:45 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 18 C) 31     GEBC B18 St Benedicts 1   def.   GEBC B18 Spirit Magic 1 18 
16/12/17 (Sat) 19:30 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 18 D) 31     GEBC B18 Nunawading Kangas 4   def. by   GEBC B18 Heathmont Hornets 4 41 
16/12/17 (Sat) 20:15 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 18 D) 11     GEBC B18 Heathmont Hornets 5   def. by   GEBC B18 Wattle Park Saints 3 34 
03/02/18 (Sat) 08:15 (S17/18 GEBC Mixed X08) 7     GEBC X08 Waverley 1   def. by   GEBC X08 Spirit Magic 1 12 
03/02/18 (Sat) 09:00 (S17/18 GEBC Mixed X08) 8     GEBC X08 Nunawading Kangas 3   def. by   GEBC X08 Waverley Wildcats 2 26 
03/02/18 (Sat) 09:45 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 12 C3) 16     GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 9   def. by   GEBC B12 E Bees 5 35 
03/02/18 (Sat) 10:30 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 12 D3) 10     GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 8   def. by   GEBC B12 Heathmont Hornets 10 21 
03/02/18 (Sat) 11:15 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 12 C) 18     GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 4   def. by   GEBC B12 Ringwood Celtics 1 30 
03/02/18 (Sat) 12:00 (S17/18 GEBC Girls 12 C/C2) 5     GEBC G12 Spirit Magic 2   def. by   GEBC G12 Huntingtower Heat 1 15 
03/02/18 (Sat) 12:45 (S17/18 GEBC Girls 12 C/C2) 23     GEBC G12 Heathmont Hornets 1   def. by   GEBC G12 Wattle Park Saints 1 25 
03/02/18 (Sat) 13:30 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 14 B2) 25     GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 2   vs   GEBC B14 Wattle Park Saints 3 25 
03/02/18 (Sat) 14:15 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 14 C4) 27     GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 5   vs   GEBC B14 Donvale Dunkers 3 27 
03/02/18 (Sat) 15:00 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 14 C3) 23     GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 7   def. by   GEBC B14 Waverley Raiders 3 34 
03/02/18 (Sat) 15:45 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 16 C) 26     GEBC B16 Donvale Dunkers 2   def. by   GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 3 35 
03/02/18 (Sat) 16:30 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 16 C2) 30     GEBC B16 Huntingtower Heat 4   def.   GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 6 25 
03/02/18 (Sat) 17:15 (S17/18 GEBC Girls 16/18 C/C2) 20     GEBC G18 Huntingtower Heat 2   def. by   GEBC G16/18 Waverley 2 22 
03/02/18 (Sat) 18:00 (S17/18 GEBC Girls 16/18 B) 28     GEBC G16/18 Spirit Magic 1   def.   GEBC G16 Vermont Vultures 2
03/02/18 (Sat) 18:45 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 16 C3) 21     GEBC B16 Wattle Park Saints 6   def. by   GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 6 35 
03/02/18 (Sat) 19:30 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 18 C) 29     GEBC B18 Waverley 2   def. by   GEBC B18 Ringwood Celtics 1 50 
03/02/18 (Sat) 20:15 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 18 D) 28     GEBC B18 Heathmont Hornets 4   def. by   GEBC B18 Waverley 3 38 
10/02/18 (Sat) 08:15 (S17/18 GEBC Mixed X08) 7     GEBC X08 Huntingtower Heat 4   def. by   GEBC X08 E Bees 1 10 
10/02/18 (Sat) 09:00 (S17/18 GEBC Mixed X08) 26     GEBC X08 Nunawading Kangas 3   def.   GEBC X08 Waverley Raiders 2
10/02/18 (Sat) 09:45 (S17/18 GEBC Mixed X10 B/B2) 25     GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 2   vs   GEBC X10 Ashwood Wolves 1 25 
10/02/18 (Sat) 10:30 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 12 B) 21     GEBC B12 E Bees 2   def. by   GEBC B12 Waverley 2 42 
10/02/18 (Sat) 11:15 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 12 B2) 11     GEBC B12 Donvale Dunkers 2   def. by   GEBC B12 Wattle Park Saints 1 37 
10/02/18 (Sat) 12:00 (S17/18 GEBC Girls 10 A/B) 7     GEBC G10 Spirit Magic 2   def. by   GEBC G10 Eastern Bulls 1
10/02/18 (Sat) 12:45 (S17/18 GEBC Girls 12 C/C2) 27     GEBC G12 Spirit Magic 2   def.   GEBC G12 Wattle Park Saints 2 17 
10/02/18 (Sat) 13:30 (S17/18 GEBC Girls 12 C3) 4     GEBC G12 Huntingtower Heat 2   def. by   GEBC G12 Heathmont Hornets 3 17 
10/02/18 (Sat) 14:15 (S17/18 GEBC Girls 14 B) 16     GEBC G14 Spirit Magic 2   def. by   GEBC G14 Eastern Bulls 1 27 
10/02/18 (Sat) 15:00 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 14 B3) 17     GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 4   def.   GEBC B14 Donvale Dunkers 1 16 
10/02/18 (Sat) 15:45 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 16 C2) 19     GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 6   def.   GEBC B16 Waverley 4 18 
10/02/18 (Sat) 16:30 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 16 C2) 44     GEBC B16 Waverley Wildcats 2   def.   GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 7 16 
10/02/18 (Sat) 17:15 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 16 B) 35     GEBC B16 Spirit Magic 1   def. by   GEBC B16 E Bees 1 51 
10/02/18 (Sat) 18:00 (S17/18 GEBC Girls 16/18 B) 30     GEBC G16/18 Spirit Magic 1   def.   GEBC G16 Heathmont Hornets 1 15 
10/02/18 (Sat) 18:45 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 16 D3) 31     GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 10   def.   GEBC B16 Waverley 7 16 
10/02/18 (Sat) 19:30 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 18 D) 26     GEBC B18 Wattle Park Saints 3   def.   GEBC B18 Nunawading Kangas 4 25 
10/02/18 (Sat) 20:15 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 18 C) 28     GEBC B18 Waverley Raiders 1   def. by   GEBC B18 Spirit Magic 1 38 
17/02/18 (Sat) 08:15 (S17/18 GEBC Mixed X08) 46     GEBC X08 Spirit Magic 5   def.   GEBC X08 Waverley Raiders 3
17/02/18 (Sat) 09:00 (S17/18 GEBC Mixed X08) 17     GEBC X08 Spirit Magic 6   def.   GEBC X08 Waverley Wildcats 2 14 
17/02/18 (Sat) 09:45 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 12 C3) 41     GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 6   def.   GEBC B12 Heathmont Hornets 4 10 
17/02/18 (Sat) 10:30 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 12 C2) 29     GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 5   def.   GEBC B12 Nunawading Kangas 3 17 
17/02/18 (Sat) 11:15 (S17/18 GEBC Girls 10 C/C2) 31     GEBC G10 Spirit Magic 1   def.   GEBC G10 Heathmont Hornets 2
17/02/18 (Sat) 12:00 (S17/18 GEBC Girls 10 A/B) 20     GEBC G10 Spirit Magic 2   def.   GEBC G10 Heathmont Hornets 1 10 
17/02/18 (Sat) 12:45 (S17/18 GEBC Girls 12 C/C2) 45     GEBC G12 Heathmont Hornets 1   def.   GEBC G12 Huntingtower Heat 1
17/02/18 (Sat) 13:30 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 12 D3) 17     GEBC B12 Heathmont Hornets 9   def. by   GEBC B12 Heathmont Hornets 10 21 
17/02/18 (Sat) 14:15 (S17/18 GEBC Girls 14 B) 18     GEBC G14 Ringwood Celtics 1   def.   GEBC G14 Wattle Park Saints 3 14 
17/02/18 (Sat) 15:00 (S17/18 GEBC Girls 14 C) 19     GEBC G14 Waverley 5   def. by   GEBC G14 Spirit Magic 3 23 
17/02/18 (Sat) 15:45 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 14 D2) 18     GEBC B14 Nunawading Kangas 9   def. by   GEBC B14 Ringwood Celtics 2 26 
17/02/18 (Sat) 16:30 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 16 C2) 27     GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 3   def.   GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 7 18 
17/02/18 (Sat) 17:15 (S17/18 GEBC Girls 16/18 C/C2) 22     GEBC G18 Donvale Dunkers 1   def.   GEBC G16/18 Waverley 2 13 
17/02/18 (Sat) 18:00 (S17/18 GEBC Girls 16/18 B) 43     GEBC G16/18 Spirit Magic 1   def.   GEBC G16/18 Waverley 1 13 
17/02/18 (Sat) 18:45 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 16 C) 34     GEBC B16 Spirit Magic 3   def.   GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 3 29 
17/02/18 (Sat) 19:30 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 18 C) 38     GEBC B18 Ringwood Celtics 1   def.   GEBC B18 St Benedicts 1 29 
17/02/18 (Sat) 20:15 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 18 D) 14     GEBC B18 Heathmont Hornets 5   def. by   GEBC B18 Heathmont Hornets 4 29 
24/02/18 (Sat) 08:15 (S17/18 GEBC Mixed X08) GEBC X08 Huntingtower Heat 1   def. by   GEBC X08 Spirit Magic 1 23 
24/02/18 (Sat) 09:00 (S17/18 GEBC Mixed X08) 26     GEBC X08 Spirit Magic 2   def.   GEBC X08 Waverley Raiders 2
24/02/18 (Sat) 09:45 (S17/18 GEBC Mixed X10 A2) 23     GEBC X10 Heathmont Hornets 1   def. by   GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 2 26 
24/02/18 (Sat) 10:30 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 12 B2) 23     GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 2   def.   GEBC B12 Waverley 3 19 
24/02/18 (Sat) 11:15 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 12 D) 38     GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 3   def.   GEBC B12 Heathmont Hornets 7 17 
24/02/18 (Sat) 12:00 (S17/18 GEBC Girls 10 C/C2) 24     GEBC G10 Wattle Park Saints 2   def.   GEBC G10 Heathmont Hornets 2
24/02/18 (Sat) 12:45 (S17/18 GEBC Girls 12 C3) 22     GEBC G12 Heathmont Hornets 3   def.   GEBC G12 Spirit Magic 3
24/02/18 (Sat) 13:30 (S17/18 GEBC Girls 12 C/C2) 18     GEBC G12 Spirit Magic 2   def.   GEBC G12 Waverley Wildcats 1 12 
24/02/18 (Sat) 14:15 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 14 B)   GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 2   vs   GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 1  
24/02/18 (Sat) 15:00 (S17/18 GEBC Girls 14 A2)   GEBC G14 Heathmont Hornets 1   vs   GEBC G14 E Bees 1  
24/02/18 (Sat) 15:45 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 16 B)   GEBC B16 Spirit Magic 2   vs   GEBC B16 E Bees 1  
24/02/18 (Sat) 16:30 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 16 C2)   GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 6   vs   GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 3  
24/02/18 (Sat) 17:15 (S17/18 GEBC Girls 16/18 B)   GEBC G16/18 Spirit Magic 2   vs   GEBC G16/18 Waverley 1  
24/02/18 (Sat) 18:00 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 18 C)   GEBC B18 Nunawading Kangas 3   vs   GEBC B18 Huntingtower Heat 3  
03/03/18 (Sat) 08:15 (S17/18 GEBC Mixed X08)   GEBC X08 Spirit Magic 1   vs   GEBC X08 Donvale Dunkers 1  
03/03/18 (Sat) 09:00 (S17/18 GEBC Mixed X08)   GEBC X08 Spirit Magic 3   vs   GEBC X08 Waverley 1  
03/03/18 (Sat) 09:45 (S17/18 GEBC Mixed X10 B3)   GEBC X10 Ringwood Celtics 1   vs   GEBC X10 Heathmont Hornets 4  
03/03/18 (Sat) 10:30 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 12 C2)   GEBC B12 Heathmont Hornets 3   vs   GEBC B12 Waverley 6  
03/03/18 (Sat) 11:15 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 12 C)   GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 4   vs   GEBC B12 E Bees 3  
03/03/18 (Sat) 12:00 (S17/18 GEBC Girls 12 C/C2)   GEBC G12 Heathmont Hornets 1   vs   GEBC G12 Spirit Magic 2  
03/03/18 (Sat) 12:45 (S17/18 GEBC Girls 12 C3)   GEBC G12 Ashwood Wolves 3   vs   GEBC G12 Heathmont Hornets 3  
03/03/18 (Sat) 13:30 (S17/18 GEBC Girls 14 B)   GEBC G14 Ringwood Celtics 1   vs   GEBC G14 Waverley 3  
03/03/18 (Sat) 14:15 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 14 B)   GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 2   vs   GEBC B14 Blackburn 1  
03/03/18 (Sat) 15:00 (S17/18 GEBC Girls 14 C)   GEBC G14 Spirit Magic 3   vs   GEBC G14 Waverley Wildcats 1  
03/03/18 (Sat) 15:45 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 16 C2)   GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 3   vs   GEBC B16 Waverley Wildcats 2  
03/03/18 (Sat) 16:30 (S17/18 GEBC Girls 16/18 C3)   GEBC G16/18 Spirit Magic 5   vs   GEBC G16/18 Waverley 3  
03/03/18 (Sat) 17:15 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 16 B2)   GEBC B16 Ringwood Celtics 1   vs   GEBC B16 Huntingtower Heat 2  
03/03/18 (Sat) 18:00 (S17/18 GEBC Girls 16/18 A)   GEBC G18 Ringwood Celtics 1   vs   GEBC G18 Eastern Bulls 1  
03/03/18 (Sat) 18:45 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 18 C)   GEBC B18 Huntingtower Heat 3   vs   GEBC B18 Ringwood Celtics 1  
03/03/18 (Sat) 19:30 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 18 B)   GEBC B18 Donvale Dunkers 1   vs   GEBC B18 Huntingtower Heat 2  
03/03/18 (Sat) 20:15 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 18 D)   GEBC B18 Heathmont Hornets 4   vs   GEBC B18 Ashy Basketball Club 1  
10/03/18 (Sat) 08:15 (S17/18 GEBC Mixed X08)   GEBC G08 Ringwood Celtics G1   vs   GEBC X08 Wattle Park Saints 1  
10/03/18 (Sat) 09:00 (S17/18 GEBC Mixed X08)   GEBC X08 Nunawading Kangas 5   vs   GEBC X08 E Bees 2  
10/03/18 (Sat) 09:45 (S17/18 GEBC Mixed X10 B/B2)   GEBC X10 Heathmont Hornets 2   vs   GEBC X10 Wattle Park Saints 1  
10/03/18 (Sat) 10:30 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 12 B)   GEBC B12 Waverley 2   vs   GEBC B12 Tornadoes 1  
10/03/18 (Sat) 11:15 (S17/18 GEBC Girls 10 C/C2)   GEBC G10 Spirit Magic 3   vs   GEBC G10 Spirit Magic 1  
10/03/18 (Sat) 12:00 (S17/18 GEBC Girls 10 C/C2)   GEBC G10 Heathmont Hornets 2   vs   GEBC G10 Waverley 2  
10/03/18 (Sat) 12:45 (S17/18 GEBC Girls 12 C/C2)   GEBC G12 Huntingtower Heat 1   vs   GEBC G12 Wattle Park Saints 2  
10/03/18 (Sat) 13:30 (S17/18 GEBC Girls 14 A2)   GEBC G14 Heathmont Hornets 1   vs   GEBC G14 Eastside Warriors 1  
10/03/18 (Sat) 14:15 (S17/18 GEBC Girls 14 B)   GEBC G14 Ringwood Celtics 1   vs   GEBC G14 Spirit Magic 2  
10/03/18 (Sat) 15:00 (S17/18 GEBC Girls 14 C)   GEBC G14 Spirit Magic 3   vs   GEBC G14 Waverley 4  
10/03/18 (Sat) 15:45 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 16 C2)   GEBC B16 Huntingtower Heat 4   vs   GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 3  
10/03/18 (Sat) 16:30 (S17/18 GEBC Girls 16/18 C3)   GEBC G16/18 Spirit Magic 5   vs   GEBC G16 Vermont Vultures 3  
10/03/18 (Sat) 17:15 (S17/18 GEBC Girls 16/18 B)   GEBC G16/18 Spirit Magic 1   vs   GEBC G16 Wattle Park Saints 1  
10/03/18 (Sat) 18:00 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 16 B2)   GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 4   vs   GEBC B16 Huntingtower Heat 2  
10/03/18 (Sat) 18:45 (S17/18 GEBC Girls 16/18 A)   GEBC G18 Ringwood Celtics 1   vs   GEBC G16/18 Vales Basketball 1  
10/03/18 (Sat) 19:30 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 18 D)   GEBC B18 Heathmont Hornets 5   vs   GEBC B18 Ashy Basketball Club 1  
10/03/18 (Sat) 20:15 (S17/18 GEBC Boys 18 C)   GEBC B18 Ringwood Celtics 1   vs   GEBC B18 Spirit Magic 1  

MAJOR SPONSORS

STEP-BY-STEP GUIDE

Junior Domestic Player Registration Form