State Basketball Centre 4

Venue Address
291 George St

Wantirna South
Map Reference
D2
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
25/05/19 (Sat) 08:15 (08 Boys E - 2019 Winter) 6     CPK Jets B 8.1   def. by   Knox B 8.5
25/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (08 Girls D - 2019 Winter) 22     CPK Jets G 8.1   def.   Basin G 8.4
25/05/19 (Sat) 09:45 (10 Girls B - 2019 Winter) 5     Wantirna G10.2   def. by   Wasps G10.3 29 
25/05/19 (Sat) 10:30 (10 Boys E - 2019 Winter) 40     Knox B10.5   def.   Basin B10.7
25/05/19 (Sat) 11:15 (12 Boys D - 2019 Winter) 35     Emerald Lakers B12.2   def.   FTG Falcons B12.7 23 
25/05/19 (Sat) 12:00 (12 Boys DR - 2019 Winter) 45     All Stars B12.6   def.   Saints B12.5
25/05/19 (Sat) 12:45 (12 Boys D - 2019 Winter) 19     Saints B12.4   def.   Mountain Tigers B12.4 18 
25/05/19 (Sat) 13:30 (14 Boys CR - 2019 Winter) 25     FTG Falcons B14.8   def.   Wantirna B14.6
25/05/19 (Sat) 14:15 (14 Boys C - 2019 Winter) 24     Mountain Tigers B14.4   def. by   BSRD B14.1 30 
25/05/19 (Sat) 15:00 (14 Boys CR - 2019 Winter) 29     Knox B14.5   def. by   Basin B14.4 44 
25/05/19 (Sat) 15:45 (16 Boys A - 2019 Winter) 53     Mountain Tigers B16.1   def.   FTG Falcons B16.1 36 
25/05/19 (Sat) 16:30 (16 Boys AR - 2019 Winter) 15     FTG Falcons B16.2   def. by   KSC Phoenix B16.1 49 
25/05/19 (Sat) 17:15 (16 Boys B - 2019 Winter) 20     Wasps B16.2   def. by   CPK Jets B16.1 26 
26/05/19 (Sun) 17:30 (19 Girls A - 2019 Winter) 34     KSC Phoenix G19.1   def.   Wasps G19.2 28 
26/05/19 (Sun) 18:15 (19 Girls AR - 2019 Winter) 28     Knox G19.2   def.   Boronia Buffaloes G19.1 27 
26/05/19 (Sun) 19:00 (23 Girls A - 2019 Winter) 50     Wantirna G23.1   def.   Wasps G23.1 27 
26/05/19 (Sun) 19:45 (23 Girls A - 2019 Winter) 27     CPK Jets G23.1   def. by   All Stars G23.1 38 
27/05/19 (Mon) 19:05 (Monday Men 1 - 2019 Winter) 63     Hillside Stranglers   def.   Trust the Process 38 
27/05/19 (Mon) 19:55 (Monday Men 1 - 2019 Winter) 62     Dads   def.   McBarrahs (Red) 47 
27/05/19 (Mon) 20:45 (Monday Men 1 - 2019 Winter) 83     The Unsullied   def.   Pro Circuit (Navy Blue) 73 
28/05/19 (Tue) 19:05 (Tuesday Men 1 & 2 - 2019 Winter) 52     Spudz (White)   def. by   Dudz 54 
28/05/19 (Tue) 19:55 (Tuesday Men 1 & 2 - 2019 Winter) 54     Young and Old   def.   Ramrod (Blue) 40 
28/05/19 (Tue) 20:45 (Tuesday Men 1 & 2 - 2019 Winter) 70     OPG Warriors   def.   The Used to Be's (White) 36 
28/05/19 (Tue) 21:35 (Tuesday Men 3 - 2019 Winter) 48     Super Smash Bros (Black)   def.   Ball so hard 44 
29/05/19 (Wed) 19:05 (Wednesday Men 7 - 2019 Winter) 49     The Moose Knuckles (Yellow)   def.   Mooies 29 
29/05/19 (Wed) 19:50 (Wednesday Men 6 - 2019 Winter) 92     Green Releases   def.   Night Fury 29 
29/05/19 (Wed) 20:35 (Wednesday Men 7 - 2019 Winter) 41     Sam & Co   def.   Shunters 35 
29/05/19 (Wed) 21:20 (Wednesday Men 6 - 2019 Winter) 24     JETS n THAT   def. by   Suns 39 
30/05/19 (Thu) 19:05 (Thursday Men 1 & 2 - 2019 Winter) 57     Boing Flip (Blue)   def.   Froffies (blue) 50 
30/05/19 (Thu) 19:55 (Thursday Men 1 & 2 - 2019 Winter) 53     Ark Up (orange)   def. by   Trail Folling (White) 75 
30/05/19 (Thu) 20:45 (Thursday Men 1 & 2 - 2019 Winter) Red Tube (red)   def. by   Jayhawks 10 
30/05/19 (Thu) 21:35 (Thursday Men 1 & 2 - 2019 Winter) 39     Swishful Thinking   def. by   Kochies Cash Cows 55 
01/06/19 (Sat) 08:15 (08 Boys E - 2019 Winter) 32     Wantirna B 8.2   def.   Knox B 8.5
01/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (08 Girls D - 2019 Winter) 6     FTG Falcons G 8.2   def. by   KSC Phoenix G 8.1 35 
01/06/19 (Sat) 09:45 (10 Girls B - 2019 Winter) 13     FTG Falcons G10.2   def. by   Emerald Lakers G10.1 16 
01/06/19 (Sat) 10:30 (10 Boys E - 2019 Winter) 14     Knox B10.6   def. by   BSRD B10.5 19 
01/06/19 (Sat) 11:15 (12 Boys D - 2019 Winter) 17     Saints B12.4   def. by   Ranges B12.3 19 
01/06/19 (Sat) 12:00 (12 Boys DR - 2019 Winter) 28     Knox B12.6   def.   Ranges B12.4 12 
01/06/19 (Sat) 12:45 (12 Boys D - 2019 Winter) 33     Emerald Lakers B12.2   def.   BSRD B12.4 14 
01/06/19 (Sat) 13:30 (14 Boys CR - 2019 Winter) 13     FTG Falcons B14.8   def. by   Basin B14.4 40 
01/06/19 (Sat) 14:15 (14 Boys C - 2019 Winter) 25     All Stars B14.4   vs   Saints B14.3 25 
01/06/19 (Sat) 15:00 (14 Boys CR - 2019 Winter) 23     Knox B14.4   def. by   Emerald Lakers B14.1 26 
01/06/19 (Sat) 15:45 (16 Boys A - 2019 Winter) 33     SEE B16.1   def. by   Basin B16.1 35 
01/06/19 (Sat) 16:30 (16 Boys AR - 2019 Winter) 26     Boronia Buffaloes B16.1   def.   Knox B16.1 21 
01/06/19 (Sat) 17:15 (16 Boys B - 2019 Winter) 40     Emerald Lakers B16.1   def.   All Stars B16.2 31 
02/06/19 (Sun) 17:30 (19 Girls A - 2019 Winter) 46     Wasps G19.2   def.   Knox G19.1 23 
02/06/19 (Sun) 18:15 (19 Girls AR - 2019 Winter) 40     FTG Falcons G19.1   def.   Knox G19.2 23 
02/06/19 (Sun) 19:00 (23 Girls A - 2019 Winter) 39     All Stars G23.1   def.   Wantirna G23.1 29 
02/06/19 (Sun) 19:45 (23 Girls A - 2019 Winter) 24     Wasps G23.1   def. by   SEE G23.1 44 
02/06/19 (Sun) 20:30 (Sunday Mixed 3 - 2019 Winter) 25     Amigos   def. by   U Can Do It 2 34 
03/06/19 (Mon) 19:05 (Monday Men 1 - 2019 Winter) 29     McBarrahs (Red)   def. by   Trust the Process 48 
03/06/19 (Mon) 19:55 (Monday Men 1 - 2019 Winter) 78     Grizzlies   def. by   Pro Circuit (Navy Blue) 82 
03/06/19 (Mon) 20:45 (Monday Men 1 - 2019 Winter) 57     Hillside Stranglers   def. by   Dads 71 
03/06/19 (Mon) 21:35 (Monday Men 1 - 2019 Winter) 56     The Tiny Archibalds   def.   The Unsullied 53 
04/06/19 (Tue) 19:05 (Tuesday Men 1 & 2 - 2019 Winter) 68     Dudz   def.   The Used to Be's (White) 34 
04/06/19 (Tue) 19:55 (Tuesday Men 1 & 2 - 2019 Winter) 82     Spudz (White)   def.   Ramrod (Blue) 51 
04/06/19 (Tue) 20:45 (Tuesday Men 1 & 2 - 2019 Winter) 43     Young and Old   def. by   OPG Warriors 60 
04/06/19 (Tue) 21:35 (Tuesday Men 3 - 2019 Winter) 29     Heart and Soul   def. by   Giant's Milk 39 
05/06/19 (Wed) 19:05 (Wednesday Men 7 - 2019 Winter) 42     Shunters   def. by   Trey City (Black) 52 
05/06/19 (Wed) 19:50 (Wednesday Men 6 - 2019 Winter) 50     Vice City   def. by   The Adams 54 
05/06/19 (Wed) 20:35 (Wednesday Men 7 - 2019 Winter) 42     Ontap (Blue)   def.   The Moose Knuckles (Yellow) 38 
05/06/19 (Wed) 21:20 (Wednesday Men 6 - 2019 Winter) 63     Allgas   def. by   Green Releases 65 
05/06/19 (Wed) 22:05 (Wednesday Men 9 - 2019 Winter) 78     Do It For State   def.   BRICKLYN 19 
06/06/19 (Thu) 19:05 (Thursday Men 1 & 2 - 2019 Winter) 53     Swishful Thinking   def.   Jayhawks 48 
06/06/19 (Thu) 19:55 (Thursday Men 1 & 2 - 2019 Winter) 49     Froffies (blue)   def.   Red Tube (red) 39 
06/06/19 (Thu) 20:45 (Thursday Men 1 & 2 - 2019 Winter) 70     Trail Folling (White)   def.   Kochies Cash Cows 39 
06/06/19 (Thu) 21:35 (Thursday Men 1 & 2 - 2019 Winter) 51     Boing Flip (Blue)   def.   Ark Up (orange) 48 
11/06/19 (Tue) 19:05 (Tuesday Men 1 & 2 - 2019 Winter) 55     Dudz   def.   The Used to Be's (White) 51 
11/06/19 (Tue) 19:55 (Tuesday Men 1 & 2 - 2019 Winter) 32     Ramrod (Blue)   def. by   Special K 43 
11/06/19 (Tue) 20:45 (Tuesday Men 1 & 2 - 2019 Winter) 69     Spudz (White)   def. by   OPG Warriors 70 
11/06/19 (Tue) 21:35 (Tuesday Men 3 - 2019 Winter) 60     Tunesquad (White)   def.   Super Smash Bros (Black) 42 
12/06/19 (Wed) 19:05 (Wednesday Men 7 - 2019 Winter) 40     Ontap (Blue)   vs   Mooies 40 
12/06/19 (Wed) 19:50 (Wednesday Men 6 - 2019 Winter) 32     Suns   def. by   Green Releases 48 
12/06/19 (Wed) 20:35 (Wednesday Men 7 - 2019 Winter) 61     Sam & Co   def.   The Moose Knuckles (Yellow) 31 
12/06/19 (Wed) 21:20 (Wednesday Men 8 - 2019 Winter) 34     The Black Mambas   def. by   South East Buckets 60 
12/06/19 (Wed) 22:05 (Wednesday Men 9 - 2019 Winter) 23     Redline   def. by   24 McBuckets 83 
13/06/19 (Thu) 19:05 (Thursday Men 1 & 2 - 2019 Winter) 53     Froffies (blue)   def.   Trail Folling (White) 44 
13/06/19 (Thu) 19:55 (Thursday Men 1 & 2 - 2019 Winter) 27     Jayhawks   def. by   Kochies Cash Cows 46 
13/06/19 (Thu) 20:45 (Thursday Men 1 & 2 - 2019 Winter) 66     Ark Up (orange)   def.   Swishful Thinking 39 
13/06/19 (Thu) 21:35 (Thursday Men 1 & 2 - 2019 Winter) 57     Boing Flip (Blue)   def.   Red Tube (red) 43 
15/06/19 (Sat) 08:15 (08 Boys E - 2019 Winter) 16     Basin B 8.6   def.   CPK Jets B 8.1
15/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (08 Girls D - 2019 Winter) SEE G 8.3   def. by   BSRD G 8.2 26 
15/06/19 (Sat) 09:45 (10 Girls B - 2019 Winter) 17     SEE G10.2   def.   Basin G10.3
15/06/19 (Sat) 10:30 (10 Boys E - 2019 Winter) 46     KSC Phoenix B10.2   def.   Wasps B10.7
15/06/19 (Sat) 11:15 (12 Boys D - 2019 Winter) 35     FTG Falcons B12.7   def.   Basin B12.5 19 
15/06/19 (Sat) 12:00 (12 Boys DR - 2019 Winter) 6     FTG Falcons B12.9   def. by   Wasps B12.8 41 
15/06/19 (Sat) 12:45 (12 Boys D - 2019 Winter) 26     Emerald Lakers B12.2   def.   Wasps B12.7
15/06/19 (Sat) 13:30 (14 Boys CR - 2019 Winter) 3     BSRD B14.2   def. by   Basin B14.4 57 
15/06/19 (Sat) 14:15 (14 Boys C - 2019 Winter) 17     Mountain Tigers B14.3   def. by   Wantirna B14.5 31 
15/06/19 (Sat) 15:00 (14 Boys CR - 2019 Winter) 24     Knox B14.4   def. by   Ranges B14.3 29 
15/06/19 (Sat) 15:45 (16 Boys B - 2019 Winter) 27     Mountain Tigers B16.2   def. by   Basin B16.2 30 
16/06/19 (Sun) 17:30 (19 Girls A - 2019 Winter) 19     Wasps G19.1   def. by   All Stars G19.1 30 
16/06/19 (Sun) 18:15 (19 Girls AR - 2019 Winter) 23     SEE G19.1   def. by   Boronia Buffaloes G19.1 26 
16/06/19 (Sun) 19:00 (23 Girls A - 2019 Winter) 36     SEE G23.1   def. by   All Stars G23.1 38 
16/06/19 (Sun) 19:45 (23 Girls A - 2019 Winter) 36     Wantirna G23.1   def.   CPK Jets G23.1 28 
16/06/19 (Sun) 20:30 (Sunday Mixed 3 - 2019 Winter) 19     U Can Do It 2   def. by   Dark Souls 40 
17/06/19 (Mon) 19:05 (Monday Men 1 - 2019 Winter) 40     Grizzlies   def. by   Hillside Stranglers 55 
17/06/19 (Mon) 19:55 (Monday Men 1 - 2019 Winter) 47     Trust the Process   vs   Dads 47 
17/06/19 (Mon) 20:45 (Monday Men 1 - 2019 Winter) 53     The Unsullied   def.   McBarrahs (Red) 52 
17/06/19 (Mon) 21:35 (Monday Men 1 - 2019 Winter) 67     The Tiny Archibalds   def.   Pro Circuit (Navy Blue) 59 
18/06/19 (Tue) 19:05 (Tuesday Men 1 & 2 - 2019 Winter) 65     Young and Old   def.   Special K 46 
18/06/19 (Tue) 19:55 (Tuesday Men 1 & 2 - 2019 Winter) 51     The Used to Be's (White)   def.   Ramrod (Blue) 22 
18/06/19 (Tue) 20:45 (Tuesday Men 1 & 2 - 2019 Winter) 73     OPG Warriors   def.   Dudz 59 
18/06/19 (Tue) 21:35 (Tuesday Men 3 - 2019 Winter) 32     The GOATs   def. by   Heart and Soul 54 
19/06/19 (Wed) 19:05 (Wednesday Men 7 - 2019 Winter) 20     Mooies   def. by   Trey City (Black) 58 
19/06/19 (Wed) 19:50 (Wednesday Men 6 - 2019 Winter) 37     The Adams   def.   JETS n THAT 34 
19/06/19 (Wed) 20:35 (Wednesday Men 7 - 2019 Winter) 43     Air Ballers   def.   Sam & Co 40 
19/06/19 (Wed) 21:20 (Wednesday Men 8 - 2019 Winter) 46     Twisty 2s   def.   The Black Mambas 41 
19/06/19 (Wed) 22:05 (Wednesday Men 9 - 2019 Winter) 41     Golden Shower Grizzlies (Green)   vs   Do It For State 41 
20/06/19 (Thu) 19:05 (Thursday Men 1 & 2 - 2019 Winter) 100     Red Tube (red)   def.   Kochies Cash Cows 61 
20/06/19 (Thu) 19:55 (Thursday Men 1 & 2 - 2019 Winter) 55     Froffies (blue)   def.   Swishful Thinking 46 
20/06/19 (Thu) 20:45 (Thursday Men 1 & 2 - 2019 Winter) 66     Boing Flip (Blue)   def.   Trail Folling (White) 49 
20/06/19 (Thu) 21:35 (Thursday Men 1 & 2 - 2019 Winter) 51     Ark Up (orange)   def. by   Jayhawks 70 
22/06/19 (Sat) 08:15 (08 Boys E - 2019 Winter) 26     Wasps B 8.5   def.   Knox B 8.5
22/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (08 Girls D - 2019 Winter) 36     SEE G 8.4   def.   SEE G 8.3
22/06/19 (Sat) 09:45 (10 Girls B - 2019 Winter) 16     FTG Falcons G10.2   def.   Knox G10.2
22/06/19 (Sat) 10:30 (10 Boys ER - 2019 Winter) 18     Wasps B10.8   def.   Boronia Buffaloes B10.3 10 
22/06/19 (Sat) 11:15 (12 Boys D - 2019 Winter) 29     Mountain Tigers B12.4   def.   Wasps B12.7 25 
22/06/19 (Sat) 12:00 (12 Boys DR - 2019 Winter) 31     All Stars B12.6   def.   Basin B12.5 22 
22/06/19 (Sat) 12:45 (12 Boys D - 2019 Winter) 24     Saints B12.4   def. by   Emerald Lakers B12.2 32 
22/06/19 (Sat) 13:30 (14 Boys CR - 2019 Winter) 35     Basin B14.4   def.   Wantirna B14.6 22 
22/06/19 (Sat) 14:15 (14 Boys C - 2019 Winter) 53     FTG Falcons B14.7   def.   All Stars B14.4 13 
22/06/19 (Sat) 15:00 (14 Boys CR - 2019 Winter) 24     Knox B14.5   def. by   Knox B14.4 28 
22/06/19 (Sat) 15:45 (16 Boys B - 2019 Winter) 14     BSRD B16.1   def. by   CPK Jets B16.1 49 
23/06/19 (Sun) 17:30 (19 Girls A - 2019 Winter) 18     Knox G19.1   def. by   Ranges G19.1 44 
23/06/19 (Sun) 18:15 (19 Girls AR - 2019 Winter) 28     CPK Jets G19.1   def.   Mountain Tigers G19.1 25 
23/06/19 (Sun) 19:00 (23 Girls A - 2019 Winter) 30     SEE G23.1   def. by   Wantirna G23.1 32 
23/06/19 (Sun) 19:45 (23 Girls A - 2019 Winter) 49     Wasps G23.1   def.   CPK Jets G23.1 32 
23/06/19 (Sun) 20:30 (Sunday Mixed 3 - 2019 Winter) 39     Amigos   def.   Yeah the Cousins (YTC) 31 
24/06/19 (Mon) 19:05 (Monday Men 1 - 2019 Winter) 47     Pro Circuit (Navy Blue)   def.   Dads 39 
24/06/19 (Mon) 19:55 (Monday Men 1 - 2019 Winter) 58     Grizzlies   def.   McBarrahs (Red) 56 
24/06/19 (Mon) 20:45 (Monday Men 1 - 2019 Winter) 44     The Tiny Archibalds   def.   Hillside Stranglers 40 
24/06/19 (Mon) 21:35 (Monday Men 1 - 2019 Winter) 36     The Unsullied   def. by   Trust the Process 44 
25/06/19 (Tue) 19:05 (Tuesday Men 1 & 2 - 2019 Winter)   Dudz   vs   Ramrod (Blue)  
25/06/19 (Tue) 19:55 (Tuesday Men 1 & 2 - 2019 Winter)   Special K   vs   Spudz (White)  
25/06/19 (Tue) 20:45 (Tuesday Men 1 & 2 - 2019 Winter)   Young and Old   vs   The Used to Be's (White)  
25/06/19 (Tue) 21:35 (Tuesday Men 3 - 2019 Winter)   Dunky Kong   vs   Tunesquad (White)  
26/06/19 (Wed) 19:05 (Wednesday Men 7 - 2019 Winter)   The Moose Knuckles (Yellow)   vs   Air Ballers  
26/06/19 (Wed) 19:50 (Wednesday Men 6 - 2019 Winter)   Vice City   vs   Suns  
26/06/19 (Wed) 20:35 (Wednesday Men 7 - 2019 Winter)   Trey City (Black)   vs   Sam & Co  
26/06/19 (Wed) 21:20 (Wednesday Men 8 - 2019 Winter)   The Black Mambas   vs   Pippen ain't easy  
26/06/19 (Wed) 22:05 (Wednesday Men 9 - 2019 Winter)   Dogshots   vs   Just Play Grizzlies  
27/06/19 (Thu) 19:05 (Thursday Men 1 & 2 - 2019 Winter)   Ark Up (orange)   vs   Kochies Cash Cows  
27/06/19 (Thu) 19:55 (Thursday Men 1 & 2 - 2019 Winter)   Boing Flip (Blue)   vs   Swishful Thinking  
27/06/19 (Thu) 20:45 (Thursday Men 1 & 2 - 2019 Winter)   Froffies (blue)   vs   Jayhawks  
27/06/19 (Thu) 21:35 (Thursday Men 1 & 2 - 2019 Winter)   Red Tube (red)   vs   Trail Folling (White)  
29/06/19 (Sat) 08:15 (08 Boys E - 2019 Winter)   Wasps B 8.5   vs   All Stars B 8.3  
29/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (08 Girls D - 2019 Winter)   Basin G 8.4   vs   FTG Falcons G 8.2  
29/06/19 (Sat) 09:45 (10 Girls B - 2019 Winter)   Boronia Buffaloes G10.1   vs   Knox G10.2  
29/06/19 (Sat) 10:30 (10 Boys ER - 2019 Winter)   Wasps B10.8   vs   Basin B10.7  
29/06/19 (Sat) 11:15 (12 Boys D - 2019 Winter)   Ranges B12.3   vs   Emerald Lakers B12.2  
29/06/19 (Sat) 12:00 (12 Boys DR - 2019 Winter)   FTG Falcons B12.8   vs   Wasps B12.8  
29/06/19 (Sat) 12:45 (12 Boys D - 2019 Winter)   Mountain Tigers B12.4   vs   All Stars B12.5  
29/06/19 (Sat) 13:30 (14 Boys CR - 2019 Winter)   Basin B14.4   vs   Knox B14.4  
29/06/19 (Sat) 14:15 (14 Boys C - 2019 Winter)   FTG Falcons B14.6   vs   BSRD B14.1  
29/06/19 (Sat) 15:00 (14 Boys CR - 2019 Winter)   Basin B14.5   vs   FTG Falcons B14.8  
29/06/19 (Sat) 15:45 (16 Boys B - 2019 Winter)   All Stars B16.2   vs   CPK Jets B16.1  
30/06/19 (Sun) 17:30 (19 Girls A - 2019 Winter)   All Stars G19.1   vs   Wasps G19.2  
30/06/19 (Sun) 18:15 (19 Girls AR - 2019 Winter)   SEE G19.1   vs   FTG Falcons G19.1  
30/06/19 (Sun) 19:00 (23 Girls A - 2019 Winter)   All Stars G23.1   vs   Wasps G23.1  
30/06/19 (Sun) 19:45 (23 Girls A - 2019 Winter)   CPK Jets G23.1   vs   SEE G23.1  
30/06/19 (Sun) 20:30 (Sunday Mixed 3 - 2019 Winter)   #Cousingoals   vs   Dark Souls  
01/07/19 (Mon) 20:35 (Monday Men 3 - 2019 Winter)   Ark Up (orange)   vs   LOL (Blue)  
01/07/19 (Mon) 21:20 (Monday Men 6 - 2019 Winter)   Hotline   vs   The Basin Oldcats  
13/07/19 (Sat) 08:15 (08 Boys E - 2019 Winter)   Knox B 8.5   vs   KSC Phoenix B 8.2  
13/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (08 Girls D - 2019 Winter)   SEE G 8.4   vs   FTG Falcons G 8.2  
13/07/19 (Sat) 09:45 (10 Girls B - 2019 Winter)   Boronia Buffaloes G10.1   vs   SEE G10.2  
13/07/19 (Sat) 10:30 (10 Boys ER - 2019 Winter)   Boronia Buffaloes B10.3   vs   Basin B10.7  
13/07/19 (Sat) 11:15 (12 Boys D - 2019 Winter)   BSRD B12.4   vs   Ranges B12.3  
13/07/19 (Sat) 12:00 (12 Boys DR - 2019 Winter)   Knox B12.6   vs   Mountain Tigers B12.5  
13/07/19 (Sat) 12:45 (12 Boys D - 2019 Winter)   FTG Falcons B12.7   vs   Saints B12.4  
13/07/19 (Sat) 13:30 (14 Boys CR - 2019 Winter)   Wantirna B14.6   vs   Knox B14.5  
13/07/19 (Sat) 14:15 (14 Boys C - 2019 Winter)   Mountain Tigers B14.3   vs   Mountain Tigers B14.4  
13/07/19 (Sat) 15:00 (14 Boys CR - 2019 Winter)   Emerald Lakers B14.1   vs   Basin B14.4  
13/07/19 (Sat) 15:45 (16 Boys A - 2019 Winter)   Wantirna B16.1   vs   Ranges B16.1  
13/07/19 (Sat) 16:30 (16 Boys AR - 2019 Winter)   Saints B16.1   vs   FTG Falcons B16.2  
13/07/19 (Sat) 17:15 (16 Boys B - 2019 Winter)   Basin B16.2   vs   Wasps B16.2  
14/07/19 (Sun) 17:30 (19 Girls A - 2019 Winter)   Wasps G19.1   vs   Ranges G19.1  
14/07/19 (Sun) 18:15 (19 Girls AR - 2019 Winter)   Mountain Tigers G19.1   vs   SEE G19.1  
14/07/19 (Sun) 19:00 (23 Girls A - 2019 Winter)   Wasps G23.1   vs   Wantirna G23.1  
14/07/19 (Sun) 19:45 (23 Girls A - 2019 Winter)   All Stars G23.1   vs   CPK Jets G23.1  
20/07/19 (Sat) 08:15 (08 Boys E - 2019 Winter)   CPK Jets B 8.1   vs   Basin B 8.6  
20/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (08 Girls D - 2019 Winter)   Basin G 8.4   vs   BSRD G 8.2  
20/07/19 (Sat) 09:45 (10 Girls B - 2019 Winter)   KSC Phoenix G10.1   vs   Knox G10.2  
20/07/19 (Sat) 10:30 (10 Boys ER - 2019 Winter)   CPK Jets B10.1   vs   Knox B10.7  
20/07/19 (Sat) 11:15 (12 Boys D - 2019 Winter)   FTG Falcons B12.7   vs   Mountain Tigers B12.4  
20/07/19 (Sat) 12:00 (12 Boys DR - 2019 Winter)   All Stars B12.6   vs   Wasps B12.8  
20/07/19 (Sat) 12:45 (12 Boys D - 2019 Winter)   Ranges B12.3   vs   Wasps B12.7  
20/07/19 (Sat) 13:30 (14 Boys CR - 2019 Winter)   FTG Falcons B14.8   vs   Emerald Lakers B14.1  
20/07/19 (Sat) 14:15 (14 Boys C - 2019 Winter)   FTG Falcons B14.7   vs   Saints B14.3  
20/07/19 (Sat) 15:00 (14 Boys CR - 2019 Winter)   Basin B14.5   vs   Knox B14.5  
20/07/19 (Sat) 15:45 (16 Boys B - 2019 Winter)   Mountain Tigers B16.2   vs   All Stars B16.2  
20/07/19 (Sat) 16:30 (16 Boys B - 2019 Winter)   Emerald Lakers B16.1   vs   CPK Jets B16.1  
20/07/19 (Sat) 17:15 (16 Boys B - 2019 Winter)   Basin B16.2   vs   Ranges B16.3  
21/07/19 (Sun) 17:30 (19 Girls A - 2019 Winter)   Wasps G19.1   vs   KSC Phoenix G19.1  
21/07/19 (Sun) 18:15 (19 Girls AR - 2019 Winter)   Boronia Buffaloes G19.1   vs   Mountain Tigers G19.1  
21/07/19 (Sun) 19:00 (23 Girls A - 2019 Winter)   Wantirna G23.1   vs   All Stars G23.1  
21/07/19 (Sun) 19:45 (23 Girls A - 2019 Winter)   SEE G23.1   vs   Wasps G23.1  

Junior Domestic Competition Sponsor