Knox 2

Venue Address
Park Cres

Boronia
Map Reference
K9
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
25/05/19 (Sat) 08:15 (08 Boys B - 2019 Winter) 11     FTG Falcons B 8.2   def. by   Basin B 8.1 40 
25/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (08 Boys B - 2019 Winter) 31     Basin B 8.2   def.   Wasps B 8.3
25/05/19 (Sat) 09:45 (10 Boys C - 2019 Winter) 15     Wasps B10.3   def. by   Saints B10.4 35 
25/05/19 (Sat) 10:30 (10 Boys C - 2019 Winter) 17     FTG Falcons B10.5   def.   Emerald Lakers B10.1 13 
25/05/19 (Sat) 11:15 (12 Boys CR - 2019 Winter) 19     Knox B12.5   def.   Wantirna B12.4
25/05/19 (Sat) 12:00 (12 Boys AR - 2019 Winter) 26     Mountain Tigers B12.1   def.   All Stars B12.2
25/05/19 (Sat) 12:45 (12 Boys AR - 2019 Winter) 42     BSRD B12.1   def.   Wasps B12.2 34 
25/05/19 (Sat) 13:30 (14 Boys C - 2019 Winter) 36     FTG Falcons B14.7   def.   FTG Falcons B14.6 19 
25/05/19 (Sat) 14:15 (14 Boys C - 2019 Winter) 30     Mountain Tigers B14.3   def.   All Stars B14.4 19 
25/05/19 (Sat) 15:00 (14 Boys C - 2019 Winter) 27     Wantirna B14.5   def. by   Saints B14.3 28 
25/05/19 (Sat) 15:45 (16 Boys AR - 2019 Winter) 31     Knox B16.1   def.   Saints B16.1 22 
25/05/19 (Sat) 16:30 (16 Boys AR - 2019 Winter) 31     Boronia Buffaloes B16.1   def.   Wantirna B16.2 16 
25/05/19 (Sat) 17:15 (16 Boys AR - 2019 Winter) 48     SEE B16.2   def.   Ranges B16.2 40 
26/05/19 (Sun) 17:30 (19 Boys BR - 2019 Winter) 44     SEE B19.3   def.   Ranges B19.4 34 
26/05/19 (Sun) 18:15 (19 Boys BR - 2019 Winter) 26     Wantirna B19.3   def. by   Basin B19.4 28 
26/05/19 (Sun) 19:00 (23 Boys AR - 2019 Winter) 53     CPK Jets B23.1   def.   Boronia Buffaloes B23.1 30 
26/05/19 (Sun) 19:45 (23 Boys AR - 2019 Winter) 47     Emerald Lakers B23.2   def.   Basin B23.1 46 
26/05/19 (Sun) 20:30 (Sunday Mixed 1 & 2 - 2019 Winter) 26     Disturbed (white/orange)   def. by   LeBrontourage 43 
27/05/19 (Mon) 19:05 (Monday Men 4 & 5 - 2019 Winter) 32     Free Loaderz (Blue)   def.   Cockants 30 
27/05/19 (Mon) 19:50 (Monday Men 6 - 2019 Winter) 17     Just Play Nets   def. by   The Basin Oldcats 38 
27/05/19 (Mon) 20:35 (Monday Men 4 & 5 - 2019 Winter) 26     Richmond Oilers (Maroon)   def. by   The Titanic 64 
28/05/19 (Tue) 19:05 (Tuesday Men 5 - 2019 Winter) 19     Fancy Socks   def. by   Kings 46 
28/05/19 (Tue) 19:50 (Tuesday Men 4 - 2019 Winter) 36     Flight Club   def. by   DADS (Grey) 50 
28/05/19 (Tue) 20:35 (Tuesday Men 5 - 2019 Winter) 44     Average Joes   def.   BFG's 23 
28/05/19 (Tue) 21:20 (Tuesday Men 5 - 2019 Winter) 27     The Mighty Ducks   def. by   Just Play Stompers 34 
29/05/19 (Wed) 19:05 (Wednesday Men 6 - 2019 Winter) 46     Allgas   def.   Vice City 45 
29/05/19 (Wed) 19:50 (Wednesday Men 5 - 2019 Winter) 45     Packerup   def.   Rocket Surgery (Red) 35 
29/05/19 (Wed) 20:35 (Wednesday Men 5 - 2019 Winter) 30     STACP Suns (Blue)   def. by   Cookies & Kareem (Orange) 39 
29/05/19 (Wed) 21:20 (Wednesday Men 5 - 2019 Winter) 46     AGBU Spirit   def.   Frogs 37 
30/05/19 (Thu) 19:05 (Thursday Men 5 - 2019 Winter) 37     Stupid Sexy Flanders (Grey)   def. by   The Shaq Squad 61 
30/05/19 (Thu) 19:50 (Thursday Men 5 - 2019 Winter) 44     Cleavers   def.   Boronia Boutiques 20 
30/05/19 (Thu) 20:35 (Thursday Men 6 - 2019 Winter) 40     Jetmaster Jets (Black)   def. by   Kobe-Wan Kenobi 63 
30/05/19 (Thu) 21:20 (Thursday Men 6 - 2019 Winter) 46     Stingrays   def.   Dad Bods 40 
01/06/19 (Sat) 08:15 (08 Boys B - 2019 Winter) 17     Ranges B 8.1   vs   Knox B 8.2 17 
01/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (08 Boys B - 2019 Winter) 32     Wasps B 8.2   def.   FTG Falcons B 8.2
01/06/19 (Sat) 09:45 (10 Boys C - 2019 Winter) 28     Ranges B10.2   def.   Wasps B10.4 10 
01/06/19 (Sat) 10:30 (10 Boys C - 2019 Winter) 14     Wantirna B10.3   def.   Wasps B10.3
01/06/19 (Sat) 11:15 (12 Boys CR - 2019 Winter) 13     BSRD B12.3   def. by   Wasps B12.6 44 
01/06/19 (Sat) 12:00 (12 Boys AR - 2019 Winter) 11     Emerald Lakers B12.1   def. by   Ranges B12.1 67 
01/06/19 (Sat) 12:45 (12 Boys AR - 2019 Winter) 31     Boronia Buffaloes B12.1   def.   Mountain Tigers B12.1 25 
01/06/19 (Sat) 13:30 (14 Boys C - 2019 Winter) 23     Wantirna B14.5   def. by   BSRD B14.1 37 
01/06/19 (Sat) 14:15 (14 Boys C - 2019 Winter) 31     FTG Falcons B14.6   def.   Mountain Tigers B14.4 24 
01/06/19 (Sat) 15:00 (14 Boys C - 2019 Winter) 24     FTG Falcons B14.7   def. by   Mountain Tigers B14.3 35 
01/06/19 (Sat) 15:45 (16 Boys AR - 2019 Winter) 21     FTG Falcons B16.2   def. by   Ranges B16.2 36 
01/06/19 (Sat) 16:30 (16 Boys AR - 2019 Winter) 25     Wantirna B16.2   def. by   SEE B16.2 35 
01/06/19 (Sat) 17:15 (16 Boys AR - 2019 Winter) 14     Saints B16.1   def. by   KSC Phoenix B16.1 39 
02/06/19 (Sun) 17:30 (19 Boys BR - 2019 Winter) 30     Mountain Tigers B19.2   vs   Ranges B19.3 30 
02/06/19 (Sun) 18:15 (19 Boys BR - 2019 Winter) 19     Knox B19.5   def. by   SEE B19.3 30 
02/06/19 (Sun) 19:00 (23 Boys AR - 2019 Winter) 38     Knox B23.2   def.   Ranges B23.1 37 
02/06/19 (Sun) 19:45 (23 Boys AR - 2019 Winter) 20     Wantirna B23.1   def. by   Wasps B23.2 33 
02/06/19 (Sun) 20:30 (Sunday Mixed 1 & 2 - 2019 Winter) 57     Jets (royal blue)   def.   Wildcats 24 
03/06/19 (Mon) 19:05 (Monday Men 4 & 5 - 2019 Winter) 67     Limitless Range   def.   E.L.E (blue) 52 
03/06/19 (Mon) 19:50 (Monday Men 6 - 2019 Winter) 27     Z-Pins   def. by   Wanny Boysa 37 
03/06/19 (Mon) 20:35 (Monday Men 4 & 5 - 2019 Winter) 30     Piglets (Black)   def. by   Free Loaderz (Blue) 35 
04/06/19 (Tue) 19:05 (Tuesday Men 5 - 2019 Winter) 40     The Mighty Ducks   def. by   BFG's 69 
04/06/19 (Tue) 19:50 (Tuesday Men 4 - 2019 Winter) 20     The Worksafe Inpectors   def. by   Pablo Escoballers 50 
04/06/19 (Tue) 20:35 (Tuesday Men 5 - 2019 Winter) 37     Buckets warehouse   def.   Just Play Stompers 31 
04/06/19 (Tue) 21:20 (Tuesday Men 5 - 2019 Winter) 29     Fancy Socks   def. by   Devils 33 
05/06/19 (Wed) 19:05 (Wednesday Men 6 - 2019 Winter) 10     JETS n THAT   def.   Old Pride
05/06/19 (Wed) 19:50 (Wednesday Men 5 - 2019 Winter) 13     BMD   def. by   AGBU Spirit 33 
05/06/19 (Wed) 20:35 (Wednesday Men 5 - 2019 Winter) 35     UntouchaBULLS (red)   def.   Rocket Surgery (Red) 26 
05/06/19 (Wed) 21:20 (Wednesday Men 5 - 2019 Winter) 46     Packerup   def.   Rim Reapers 45 
06/06/19 (Thu) 19:05 (Thursday Men 5 - 2019 Winter) 34     Cleavers   def. by   26ers (Black) 59 
06/06/19 (Thu) 19:50 (Thursday Men 5 - 2019 Winter) 41     Stupid Sexy Flanders (Grey)   def.   Boronia Boutiques 32 
06/06/19 (Thu) 20:35 (Thursday Men 6 - 2019 Winter) 43     Hungry Hippos   def.   Jetmaster Jets (Black) 26 
06/06/19 (Thu) 21:20 (Thursday Men 6 - 2019 Winter) 40     Phoenix (Black)   def.   The Hawks (red) 35 
11/06/19 (Tue) 19:05 (Tuesday Men 5 - 2019 Winter) 18     Fancy Socks   def. by   Just Play Stompers 22 
11/06/19 (Tue) 19:50 (Tuesday Men 4 - 2019 Winter) 51     The Outlaws   def. by   Unknown 56 
11/06/19 (Tue) 20:35 (Tuesday Men 5 - 2019 Winter) 51     Average Joes   def.   O.C.C Jaguars 46 
11/06/19 (Tue) 21:20 (Tuesday Men 5 - 2019 Winter) 59     Buckets warehouse   def.   BFG's 37 
12/06/19 (Wed) 19:05 (Wednesday Men 6 - 2019 Winter) 40     Night Fury   def. by   Allgas 68 
12/06/19 (Wed) 19:50 (Wednesday Men 5 - 2019 Winter) 49     Frogs   def.   Rocket Surgery (Red) 28 
12/06/19 (Wed) 20:35 (Wednesday Men 5 - 2019 Winter) 23     BMD   def.   Rim Reapers 22 
12/06/19 (Wed) 21:20 (Wednesday Men 5 - 2019 Winter) 37     UntouchaBULLS (red)   vs   STACP Suns (Blue) 37 
13/06/19 (Thu) 19:05 (Thursday Men 5 - 2019 Winter) 33     Boronia Boutiques   def.   Cunning Stunts 31 
13/06/19 (Thu) 19:50 (Thursday Men 5 - 2019 Winter) 33     The Shaq Squad   def.   26ers (Black) 30 
13/06/19 (Thu) 20:35 (Thursday Men 6 - 2019 Winter) No Sesame All Street   def. by   Hungry Hippos 10 
13/06/19 (Thu) 21:20 (Thursday Men 6 - 2019 Winter) 34     Kobe-Wan Kenobi   def. by   Phoenix (Black) 43 
15/06/19 (Sat) 08:15 (08 Boys B - 2019 Winter) 32     All Stars B 8.1   def.   Wasps B 8.3 14 
15/06/19 (Sat) 09:00 (08 Boys B - 2019 Winter) 27     Wasps B 8.2   def.   Knox B 8.2
15/06/19 (Sat) 09:45 (10 Boys C - 2019 Winter) 27     FTG Falcons B10.6   def.   Emerald Lakers B10.1 13 
15/06/19 (Sat) 10:30 (10 Boys C - 2019 Winter) 26     Wantirna B10.3   def.   Wasps B10.4 12 
15/06/19 (Sat) 11:15 (12 Boys CR - 2019 Winter) Wantirna B12.4   vs   KSC Phoenix B12.2
15/06/19 (Sat) 12:00 (12 Boys AR - 2019 Winter) 16     FTG Falcons B12.2   def. by   Wasps B12.2 46 
15/06/19 (Sat) 12:45 (12 Boys AR - 2019 Winter) 27     Boronia Buffaloes B12.1   def. by   Ranges B12.1 34 
15/06/19 (Sat) 13:30 (14 Boys C - 2019 Winter) 28     FTG Falcons B14.6   def.   All Stars B14.4 22 
15/06/19 (Sat) 14:15 (14 Boys C - 2019 Winter) 39     BSRD B14.1   def.   Saints B14.3 26 
15/06/19 (Sat) 15:00 (14 Boys C - 2019 Winter) 40     FTG Falcons B14.7   def.   Mountain Tigers B14.4 29 
15/06/19 (Sat) 15:45 (16 Boys C - 2019 Winter) 18     All Stars B16.4   def. by   Mountain Tigers B16.3 53 
15/06/19 (Sat) 16:30 (16 Boys C - 2019 Winter) 7     Knox B16.3   def. by   Wantirna B16.4 44 
15/06/19 (Sat) 17:15 (16 Boys C - 2019 Winter) 23     SEE B16.3   def. by   SEE B16.4 24 
16/06/19 (Sun) 17:30 (19 Boys BR - 2019 Winter)   Wantirna B19.4   vs   Basin B19.4  
16/06/19 (Sun) 18:15 (19 Boys BR - 2019 Winter)   Knox B19.5   vs   Ranges B19.3  
16/06/19 (Sun) 19:00 (23 Boys AR - 2019 Winter)   All Stars B23.1   vs   Basin B23.1  
16/06/19 (Sun) 19:45 (23 Boys AR - 2019 Winter)   CPK Jets B23.1   vs   Emerald Lakers B23.2  
16/06/19 (Sun) 20:30 (Sunday Mixed 1 & 2 - 2019 Winter)   Navy Steals   vs   Wildcats  
17/06/19 (Mon) 19:05 (Monday Men 4 & 5 - 2019 Winter)   Richmond Oilers (Maroon)   vs   Free Loaderz (Blue)  
17/06/19 (Mon) 19:50 (Monday Men 6 - 2019 Winter)   The Handsome Strangers (Blue & White)   vs   Grind City (Blue)  
17/06/19 (Mon) 20:35 (Monday Men 4 & 5 - 2019 Winter)   E.L.E (blue)   vs   Cockants  
18/06/19 (Tue) 19:05 (Tuesday Men 5 - 2019 Winter)   Kings   vs   Buckets warehouse  
18/06/19 (Tue) 19:50 (Tuesday Men 4 - 2019 Winter)   The Worksafe Inpectors   vs   Screaming Eagles  
18/06/19 (Tue) 20:35 (Tuesday Men 5 - 2019 Winter)   Just Play Stompers   vs   Average Joes  
18/06/19 (Tue) 21:20 (Tuesday Men 5 - 2019 Winter)   BFG's   vs   O.C.C Jaguars  
19/06/19 (Wed) 19:05 (Wednesday Men 6 - 2019 Winter)   Night Fury   vs   Vice City  
19/06/19 (Wed) 19:50 (Wednesday Men 5 - 2019 Winter)   Cookies & Kareem (Orange)   vs   Rim Reapers  
19/06/19 (Wed) 20:35 (Wednesday Men 5 - 2019 Winter)   Frogs   vs   STACP Suns (Blue)  
19/06/19 (Wed) 21:20 (Wednesday Men 5 - 2019 Winter)   BMD   vs   Packerup  
20/06/19 (Thu) 19:05 (Thursday Men 5 - 2019 Winter)   26ers (Black)   vs   Stupid Sexy Flanders (Grey)  
20/06/19 (Thu) 19:50 (Thursday Men 5 - 2019 Winter)   The Shaq Squad   vs   Cleavers  
20/06/19 (Thu) 20:35 (Thursday Men 6 - 2019 Winter)   Hungry Hippos   vs   Dad Bods  
20/06/19 (Thu) 21:20 (Thursday Men 6 - 2019 Winter)   Kobe-Wan Kenobi   vs   The Hawks (red)  
23/06/19 (Sun) 20:30 (Sunday Mixed 1 & 2 - 2019 Winter)   Ben is the best   vs   LeBrontourage  
24/06/19 (Mon) 19:05 (Monday Men 4 & 5 - 2019 Winter)   E.L.E (blue)   vs   Richmond Oilers (Maroon)  
24/06/19 (Mon) 19:50 (Monday Men 6 - 2019 Winter)   Decent 4 You (Black)   vs   Z-Pins  
24/06/19 (Mon) 20:35 (Monday Men 4 & 5 - 2019 Winter)   The Titanic   vs   SETUPS (Green)  
25/06/19 (Tue) 19:05 (Tuesday Men 5 - 2019 Winter)   Kings   vs   BFG's  
25/06/19 (Tue) 19:50 (Tuesday Men 4 - 2019 Winter)   Fish Tank Fanatics   vs   Screaming Eagles  
25/06/19 (Tue) 20:35 (Tuesday Men 5 - 2019 Winter)   O.C.C Jaguars   vs   Just Play Stompers  
25/06/19 (Tue) 21:20 (Tuesday Men 5 - 2019 Winter)   Fancy Socks   vs   Devils  
26/06/19 (Wed) 19:05 (Wednesday Men 6 - 2019 Winter)   Allgas   vs   The Adams  
26/06/19 (Wed) 19:50 (Wednesday Men 5 - 2019 Winter)   AGBU Spirit   vs   STACP Suns (Blue)  
26/06/19 (Wed) 20:35 (Wednesday Men 5 - 2019 Winter)   Cookies & Kareem (Orange)   vs   Packerup  
26/06/19 (Wed) 21:20 (Wednesday Men 5 - 2019 Winter)   Frogs   vs   UntouchaBULLS (red)  
27/06/19 (Thu) 19:05 (Thursday Men 5 - 2019 Winter)   The Brewski Brothers (White/Grey)   vs   The Shaq Squad  
27/06/19 (Thu) 19:50 (Thursday Men 5 - 2019 Winter)   26ers (Black)   vs   X-Force  
27/06/19 (Thu) 20:35 (Thursday Men 6 - 2019 Winter)   Dad Bods   vs   Kobe-Wan Kenobi  
27/06/19 (Thu) 21:20 (Thursday Men 6 - 2019 Winter)   The Hawks (red)   vs   Hungry Hippos  
30/06/19 (Sun) 20:30 (Sunday Mixed 1 & 2 - 2019 Winter)   Dude Wheres My KOre   vs   Disturbed (white/orange)  
01/07/19 (Mon) 19:05 (Monday Men 4 & 5 - 2019 Winter)   The Titanic   vs   E.L.E (blue)  
01/07/19 (Mon) 19:50 (Monday Men 4 & 5 - 2019 Winter)   Limitless Range   vs   Richmond Oilers (Maroon)  
01/07/19 (Mon) 20:35 (Monday Men 4 & 5 - 2019 Winter)   Cockants   vs   Uncle Ben's Rice  

Junior Domestic Competition Sponsor