Edwardstown Oval

Venue Address
East Terrace

South Plympton
Phone
8276 1013
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
07/04/18 (Sat) 14:15 (Schweppes C6) 4.3-27     Edwardstown   def. by   Payneham NU 26.17-173 
14/04/18 (Sat) 10:15 (Schweppes C4) 9.11-65     Edwardstown   def.   Colonel Light Gardens 2.1-13 
14/04/18 (Sat) 12:15 (Division 4 Reserves) 10.10-70     Edwardstown   def.   Colonel Light Gardens 3.2-20 
14/04/18 (Sat) 14:15 (Division 4 ) 9.11-65     Edwardstown   def. by   Colonel Light Gardens 10.9-69 
28/04/18 (Sat) 14:15 (Schweppes C6)   Edwardstown   vs   Rostrevor OC  
05/05/18 (Sat) 10:15 (Schweppes C4)   Edwardstown   vs   Salisbury  
05/05/18 (Sat) 12:15 (Division 4 Reserves)   Edwardstown   vs   Salisbury  
05/05/18 (Sat) 14:15 (Division 4 )   Edwardstown   vs   Salisbury  
12/05/18 (Sat) 14:15 (Schweppes C6)   Edwardstown   vs   Adelaide University  
19/05/18 (Sat) 10:15 (Schweppes C4)   Edwardstown   vs   Gepps Cross  
19/05/18 (Sat) 12:15 (Division 4 Reserves)   Edwardstown   vs   Gepps Cross  
19/05/18 (Sat) 14:15 (Division 4 )   Edwardstown   vs   Gepps Cross  
26/05/18 (Sat) 12:15 (Schweppes C4)   Eastern Park   vs   Edwardstown  
26/05/18 (Sat) 14:15 (Schweppes C6)   Edwardstown   vs   Prince Alfred OC  
02/06/18 (Sat) 10:15 (Schweppes C4)   Edwardstown   vs   Para Hills  
02/06/18 (Sat) 12:15 (Division 4 Reserves)   Edwardstown   vs   Kilburn  
02/06/18 (Sat) 14:15 (Division 4 )   Edwardstown   vs   Kilburn  
16/06/18 (Sat) 10:15 (Schweppes C4)   Edwardstown   vs   Glenunga  
16/06/18 (Sat) 12:15 (Division 4 Reserves)   Edwardstown   vs   Glenunga  
16/06/18 (Sat) 14:15 (Division 4 )   Edwardstown   vs   Glenunga  
23/06/18 (Sat) 14:15 (Schweppes C6)   Edwardstown   vs   Modbury  
30/06/18 (Sat) 13:00 (Schweppes C6)   Edwardstown   vs   Elizabeth  
30/06/18 (Sat) 15:00 (Schweppes C4)   SMOSH West Lakes   vs   Edwardstown  
30/06/18 (Sat) 17:00 (Division 4 Reserves)   Edwardstown   vs   SMOSH West Lakes  
30/06/18 (Sat) 19:00 (Division 4 )   Edwardstown   vs   SMOSH West Lakes  
07/07/18 (Sat) 10:15 (Schweppes C4)   Edwardstown   vs   Adelaide University  
07/07/18 (Sat) 12:15 (Division 4 Reserves)   Edwardstown   vs   Pooraka  
07/07/18 (Sat) 14:15 (Division 4 )   Edwardstown   vs   Pooraka  
14/07/18 (Sat) 14:15 (Schweppes C6)   Edwardstown   vs   Mawson Lakes  
21/07/18 (Sat) 10:15 (Schweppes C4)   Edwardstown   vs   Mitcham  
21/07/18 (Sat) 12:15 (Division 4 Reserves)   Edwardstown   vs   Mitcham  
21/07/18 (Sat) 14:15 (Division 4 )   Edwardstown   vs   Mitcham  
28/07/18 (Sat) 14:15 (Schweppes C6)   Edwardstown   vs   North Haven  
04/08/18 (Sat) 12:15 (Division 4 Reserves)   Edwardstown   vs   Eastern Park  
04/08/18 (Sat) 14:15 (Division 4 )   Edwardstown   vs   Eastern Park  
11/08/18 (Sat) 14:15 (Schweppes C6)   Edwardstown   vs   Old Ignatians