Field 2

Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
15/10/19 (Tue) 18:50 (19/20 Men's C Grade) 7     Steak!   def. by   Bayside Cougars 10 
15/10/19 (Tue) 19:40 (19/20 Men's D Grade) 6     The Cunning Stunts   def.   The Football Foreys
15/10/19 (Tue) 20:30 (19/20 Men's E Grade) Otter Nonsense   def. by   Gutsliders
16/10/19 (Wed) 18:30 (19/20 Wednesday Mixed B Grade) 9     Outta Breathes   def.   The Touch Mahal's
16/10/19 (Wed) 19:25 (19/20 Wednesday Mixed B Grade) 5     Fancy a Quick Tag   def. by   Live and Let Try 10 
17/10/19 (Thu) 18:15 (19/20 Thursday Mixed B/C Grade) 5     Touch Sensitive   def.   Purple People Eaters
17/10/19 (Thu) 19:05 (19/20 Thursday Mixed D/E Grade) 14     The Yoggermullers   def.   Magic Touch
22/10/19 (Tue) 17:35 (2019 Under 13's Term 4 Junior Competition) 3     West Tigers   def.   Mitcham Primary
22/10/19 (Tue) 18:00 (2019 Under 13's Term 4 Junior Competition) 1     St Thomas Blue   def. by   Wilderness Blue
22/10/19 (Tue) 18:25 (2019 Under 13's Term 4 Junior Competition) 4     West Tigers   def.   St Thomas Red
22/10/19 (Tue) 18:50 (19/20 Men's E Grade) 4     THE CROM   def. by   Kangurus
22/10/19 (Tue) 19:40 (19/20 Men's C Grade) 1     Jaguarundies   def. by   Steak!
22/10/19 (Tue) 20:30 (19/20 Men's D Grade) 7     The Darlings   def.   SAAS
23/10/19 (Wed) 18:30 (19/20 Wednesday Mixed B Grade) 5     The Touch Mahal's   vs   Spank
23/10/19 (Wed) 19:25 (19/20 Wednesday Mixed B Grade) 7     Live and Let Try   def. by   Anythingoes 15 
29/10/19 (Tue) 18:00 (2019 Under 13's Term 4 Junior Competition) 1     Titans   def. by   Adelaide Uni Rugby Club
29/10/19 (Tue) 18:50 (19/20 Women's Open)   Everybody Loves Georgia Brown   vs   Brighton  
29/10/19 (Tue) 19:40 (19/20 Men's D Grade) 5     SAAS   def. by   Randoms
29/10/19 (Tue) 20:30 (19/20 Men's C Grade) 7     Pirates   def.   Jaguarundies
30/10/19 (Wed) 18:30 (19/20 Wednesday Mixed B Grade) 1     Fancy a Quick Tag   def. by   The Touch Mahal's
30/10/19 (Wed) 19:25 (19/20 Wednesday Mixed B Grade) 8     Anythingoes   def.   Emali
31/10/19 (Thu) 19:05 (19/20 Thursday Mixed D/E Grade) 7     Team Pelican   def.   Tamz's taipan's
05/11/19 (Tue) 17:35 (2019 Under 13's Term 4 Junior Competition) 4     St Thomas Blue   def. by   West Tigers
05/11/19 (Tue) 18:00 (2019 Under 13's Term 4 Junior Competition) 2     Adelaide Uni Rugby Club   vs   Mitcham Primary
05/11/19 (Tue) 18:25 (2019 Under 13's Term 4 Junior Competition) Titans   def. by   West Tigers
06/11/19 (Wed) 18:30 (19/20 Wednesday Mixed B Grade) 5     Live and Let Try   def. by   Westside Flyers
06/11/19 (Wed) 19:25 (19/20 Wednesday Mixed B Grade) 1     Emali   def. by   The Ring-ins
07/11/19 (Thu) 18:15 (19/20 Thursday Mixed D/E Grade) 9     Tamz's taipan's   def.   Charlatans
07/11/19 (Thu) 19:05 (19/20 Thursday Mixed D/E Grade) 1     Magic Touch   def. by   Touché
12/11/19 (Tue) 17:35 (2019 Under 13's Term 4 Junior Competition) 4     Adelaide Uni Rugby Club   def.   Eels U13
12/11/19 (Tue) 18:00 (2019 Under 13's Term 4 Junior Competition) 1     Mitcham Primary   def. by   West Tigers
12/11/19 (Tue) 18:25 (2019 Under 13's Term 4 Junior Competition) 8     West Tigers   def.   Wilderness White
12/11/19 (Tue) 18:50 (19/20 Men's C Grade) 9     Steak!   def.   Touch 'n Go
12/11/19 (Tue) 19:40 (19/20 Men's D Grade) 6     Randoms   def. by   The Darlings
12/11/19 (Tue) 20:30 (19/20 Men's E Grade) 6     Shufflers   def.   THE CROM
13/11/19 (Wed) 18:30 (19/20 Wednesday Mixed B Grade) 4     Half-time Oranges   def.   The Ring-ins
13/11/19 (Wed) 19:25 (19/20 Wednesday Mixed C Grade) 9     The Touch Mahal's   def.   Emali
14/11/19 (Thu) 18:15 (19/20 Thursday Mixed B/C Grade) Blue Steel   def. by   The Geese
14/11/19 (Thu) 19:05 (19/20 Thursday Mixed D/E Grade) 6     Hall of Shamers   def.   Team Pelican
19/11/19 (Tue) 17:35 (2019 Under 13's Term 4 Junior Competition) 3     West Tigers   vs   Wilderness Blue
19/11/19 (Tue) 18:00 (2019 Under 13's Term 4 Junior Competition) 3     Eels U13   def.   Wilderness White
19/11/19 (Tue) 18:25 (2019 Under 13's Term 4 Junior Competition) 6     West Tigers   def.   Eels U13
19/11/19 (Tue) 18:50 (19/20 Men's E Grade) 5     Head Count   def.   Junior Shufflers
19/11/19 (Tue) 19:40 (19/20 Men's C Grade) The Darlings   def. by   Pirates 10 
21/11/19 (Thu) 19:05 (19/20 Thursday Mixed D/E Grade) 7     Falcons   def.   Divinyls
26/11/19 (Tue) 17:35 (2019 Under 13's Term 4 Junior Competition) 1     Adelaide Uni Rugby Club   def. by   Wilderness Blue
26/11/19 (Tue) 18:00 (2019 Under 13's Term 4 Junior Competition) 4     Eels U13   def.   Raiders
26/11/19 (Tue) 18:25 (2019 Under 13's Term 4 Junior Competition) 3     Eels U13   def. by   Wilderness Blue
26/11/19 (Tue) 18:50 (19/20 Men's E Grade) 4     Junior Shufflers   def. by   YOBs
26/11/19 (Tue) 19:40 (19/20 Men's E Grade) 3     Gutsliders   def. by   THE CROM
26/11/19 (Tue) 20:30 (19/20 Men's C Grade) 5     Steak!   vs   The Darlings
27/11/19 (Wed) 18:30 (19/20 Wednesday Mixed B Grade) 4     Gibson Gators   def. by   Touchy Feely
27/11/19 (Wed) 19:25 (19/20 Wednesday Mixed C Grade) 2     Emali   def. by   Spank
28/11/19 (Thu) 18:15 (19/20 Thursday Mixed D/E Grade) 12     Team Pelican   def.   Magic Touch
28/11/19 (Thu) 19:05 (19/20 Thursday Mixed B/C Grade) 8     Touch Sensitive   def.   The Yoggermullers
28/11/19 (Thu) 19:55 (19/20 Thursday Mixed D/E Grade) 3     Charlatans   def. by   Hall of Shamers
03/12/19 (Tue) 17:35 (2019 Under 13's Term 4 Junior Competition)   St Thomas Blue   vs   Wilderness Blue  
03/12/19 (Tue) 18:20 (2019 Under 13's Term 4 Junior Competition)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
03/12/19 (Tue) 18:50 (19/20 Men's C Grade) 8     Randoms   vs   Steak!
03/12/19 (Tue) 19:40 (19/20 Men's E Grade) 8     YOBs   def. by   Piping Shrikes
03/12/19 (Tue) 20:30 (19/20 Men's E Grade) 8     Head Count   def.   Otter Nonsense
04/12/19 (Wed) 18:30 (19/20 Wednesday Mixed B Grade) 12     Touchy Feely   def.   The Ring-ins
04/12/19 (Wed) 19:25 (19/20 Wednesday Mixed C Grade) 5     Live and Let Try   def.   Emali
05/12/19 (Thu) 19:05 (19/20 Thursday Mixed D/E Grade) 3     Magic Touch   def. by   Tamz's taipan's 11 
05/12/19 (Thu) 19:55 (19/20 Thursday Mixed D/E Grade) 6     Falcons   def.   Team Pelican
10/12/19 (Tue) 18:30 (19/20 Men's E Grade) 6     Gutsliders   def.   Head Count
10/12/19 (Tue) 19:20 (19/20 Men's E Grade) 7     Piping Shrikes   def.   Significant Otters
11/12/19 (Wed) 18:30 (19/20 Wednesday Mixed B Grade) 4     The Ring-ins   def. by   Half-time Oranges
11/12/19 (Wed) 19:25 (19/20 Wednesday Mixed C Grade) 3     Westside Flyers   def. by   Spank 13 
12/12/19 (Thu) 19:55 (19/20 Thursday Mixed B/C Grade) 4     The Backhanders   def. by   The Geese 11 
07/01/20 (Tue) 18:30 (19/20 Men's D Grade) Kangurus   def. by   Jaguarundies
07/01/20 (Tue) 20:10 (19/20 Men's C Grade) 7     Pirates   vs   Steak!
08/01/20 (Wed) 18:30 (19/20 Wednesday Mixed B Grade) 6     Outta Breathes   def.   The Ring-ins
08/01/20 (Wed) 19:25 (19/20 Wednesday Mixed C Grade) 3     Emali   def. by   Westside Flyers
14/01/20 (Tue) 18:30 (19/20 Men's E Grade) 1     Junior Shufflers   def. by   Head Count 10 
14/01/20 (Tue) 19:20 (19/20 Men's D Grade) 5     SAAS   def.   Kangurus
15/01/20 (Wed) 18:30 (19/20 Wednesday Mixed B Grade) 7     Outta Breathes   def.   Touchy Feely
16/01/20 (Thu) 18:15 (19/20 Thursday Mixed B/C Grade) 10     The Backhanders   def.   Black Gold
16/01/20 (Thu) 19:05 (19/20 Thursday Mixed B/C Grade) 15     The Geese   def.   The Yoggermullers
16/01/20 (Thu) 19:55 (19/20 Thursday Mixed D/E Grade) Purple People Eaters   def. by   Touché
21/01/20 (Tue) 18:30 (19/20 Men's D Grade) 9     Kangurus   def.   Shufflers
21/01/20 (Tue) 19:20 (19/20 Men's E Grade) 3     Head Count   def.   Piping Shrikes
22/01/20 (Wed) 18:30 (19/20 Wednesday Mixed B Grade) 8     Touchy Feely   def.   Gibson Gators
28/01/20 (Tue) 18:30 (19/20 Men's D Grade)   SAAS   vs   Shufflers  
28/01/20 (Tue) 19:20 (19/20 Men's E Grade)   YOBs   vs   Head Count  
29/01/20 (Wed) 18:30 (19/20 Wednesday Mixed Premier Grade)   Madd Dogs   vs   Multiple Scoregasms  
30/01/20 (Thu) 19:05 (19/20 Thursday Mixed D/E Grade)   Charlatans   vs   Magic Touch  
30/01/20 (Thu) 19:55 (19/20 Thursday Mixed D/E Grade)   Purple People Eaters   vs   Hall of Shamers  
04/02/20 (Tue) 18:30 (19/20 Men's E Grade)   YOBs   vs   Junior Shufflers  
04/02/20 (Tue) 19:20 (19/20 Men's D Grade)   Touch 'n Go   vs   SAAS  
05/02/20 (Wed) 18:30 (19/20 Wednesday Mixed B Grade)   Touchy Feely   vs   Anythingoes  
05/02/20 (Wed) 19:25 (19/20 Wednesday Mixed C Grade)   Emali   vs   Fancy a Quick Tag  
11/02/20 (Tue) 18:30 (19/20 Men's E Grade)   Piping Shrikes   vs   YOBs  
11/02/20 (Tue) 19:20 (19/20 Men's C Grade)   Steak!   vs   Pirates  
12/02/20 (Wed) 18:30 (19/20 Wednesday Mixed B Grade)   The Ring-ins   vs   Outta Breathes  
12/02/20 (Wed) 19:25 (19/20 Wednesday Mixed C Grade)   Westside Flyers   vs   Emali  
13/02/20 (Thu) 19:55 (19/20 Thursday Mixed D/E Grade)   Purple People Eaters   vs   Falcons  

Sydney Roosters

Thrive Physio Plus

Arkaba Hotel

Touchdowns
19/20 Men's C Grade
Send Offs
19/20 Men's C Grade
Send Offs
Pos Player Team SO
Send Offs
19/20 Women's Open
Send Offs
Pos Player Team SO
Send Offs
19/20 Wednesday Mixed Premier Grade
Send Offs
Pos Player Team SO
Touchdowns
19/20 Thursday Mixed Premier Grade
Send Offs
19/20 Thursday Mixed Premier Grade
Send Offs
Pos Player Team SO