Field 3

Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
15/10/19 (Tue) 18:50 (19/20 Men's Premier Grade) 12     Crazy Camels   def.   Sin Bins & Tins
15/10/19 (Tue) 19:40 (19/20 Men's Premier Grade) 3     Gregan's Grogans   def. by   Dodgers Men
15/10/19 (Tue) 20:30 (19/20 Men's Premier Grade) 7     Pigs of Death   def. by   Madd Dogs 10 
16/10/19 (Wed) 18:30 (19/20 Wednesday Mixed Premier Grade) 5     West Beach Clovers   def. by   Not Fast, Just Furious
16/10/19 (Wed) 19:25 (19/20 Wednesday Mixed Premier Grade) 15     Alyse's Reinforcements   def.   Half-time Oranges
17/10/19 (Thu) 18:15 (19/20 Thursday Mixed Premier Grade) 1     Black Gold   def. by   Linebreakers 12 
17/10/19 (Thu) 19:05 (19/20 Thursday Mixed Premier Grade) 6     The Geese   def. by   Arab Steed Allstars 11 
17/10/19 (Thu) 19:55 (19/20 Thursday Mixed Premier Grade) 7     My Reinforcements   def.   Untouchables
22/10/19 (Tue) 17:35 (2019 Under 13's Term 4 Junior Competition) Titans   def. by   St Thomas Blue
22/10/19 (Tue) 18:00 (2019 Under 13's Term 4 Junior Competition) 3     Wilderness White   def.   Titans
22/10/19 (Tue) 18:25 (2019 Under 13's Term 4 Junior Competition) 1     Wilderness White   def. by   Wilderness Blue
22/10/19 (Tue) 18:50 (19/20 Men's Premier Grade) 2     Dodgers Men   def. by   Crazy Camels
22/10/19 (Tue) 19:40 (19/20 Men's Premier Grade) 7     Madd Dogs   def.   Gregan's Grogans
22/10/19 (Tue) 20:30 (19/20 Men's Premier Grade) 5     Sin Bins & Tins   def. by   Pigs of Death 10 
23/10/19 (Wed) 18:30 (19/20 Wednesday Mixed Premier Grade) 5     Touchy Feely   def. by   West Beach Clovers
23/10/19 (Wed) 19:25 (19/20 Wednesday Mixed Premier Grade) 2     Half-time Oranges   def. by   Funi and the Wang Wangs 12 
24/10/19 (Thu) 18:15 (19/20 Thursday Mixed Premier Grade) 6     Arab Steed Allstars   def. by   Dodgers Mixed 11 
24/10/19 (Thu) 19:05 (19/20 Thursday Mixed Premier Grade) 9     Linebreakers   def.   The Geese
24/10/19 (Thu) 19:55 (19/20 Thursday Mixed Premier Grade) 4     Try-rannosaurus Rex   def. by   My Reinforcements
29/10/19 (Tue) 17:35 (2019 Under 13's Term 4 Junior Competition) 6     Eels U13   def.   Titans
29/10/19 (Tue) 18:00 (2019 Under 13's Term 4 Junior Competition) 4     St Thomas Blue   def.   Mitcham Primary
29/10/19 (Tue) 18:25 (2019 Under 13's Term 4 Junior Competition) 4     Eels U13   def.   Mitcham Primary
29/10/19 (Tue) 18:50 (19/20 Men's Premier Grade) 11     Gregan's Grogans   def.   Pigs of Death
29/10/19 (Tue) 19:40 (19/20 Men's Premier Grade) Sin Bins & Tins   def. by   Dodgers Men 11 
29/10/19 (Tue) 20:30 (19/20 Men's Premier Grade) 7     Crazy Camels   def.   Madd Dogs
30/10/19 (Wed) 18:30 (19/20 Wednesday Mixed Premier Grade) 5     West Beach Clovers   def. by   Madd Dogs
30/10/19 (Wed) 19:25 (19/20 Wednesday Mixed Premier Grade) 12     Alyse's Reinforcements   def.   Touchy Feely
31/10/19 (Thu) 18:15 (19/20 Thursday Mixed Premier Grade) 7     The Geese   def.   Black Gold
31/10/19 (Thu) 19:05 (19/20 Thursday Mixed Premier Grade) 11     Dodgers Mixed   def.   Linebreakers
31/10/19 (Thu) 19:55 (19/20 Thursday Mixed Premier Grade) 3     My Reinforcements   def. by   Arab Steed Allstars 10 
05/11/19 (Tue) 17:35 (2019 Under 13's Term 4 Junior Competition) 1     St Thomas Red   vs   Mitcham Primary
05/11/19 (Tue) 18:00 (2019 Under 13's Term 4 Junior Competition) 6     St Thomas Red   def.   Titans
05/11/19 (Tue) 18:25 (2019 Under 13's Term 4 Junior Competition) 1     Adelaide Uni Rugby Club   def. by   St Thomas Blue
06/11/19 (Wed) 18:30 (19/20 Wednesday Mixed Premier Grade) 5     Touchy Feely   def. by   Not Fast, Just Furious
06/11/19 (Wed) 19:25 (19/20 Wednesday Mixed Premier Grade) 8     Madd Dogs   vs   Alyse's Reinforcements
07/11/19 (Thu) 18:15 (19/20 Thursday Mixed Premier Grade) 10     Untouchables   def.   The Geese
07/11/19 (Thu) 19:05 (19/20 Thursday Mixed Premier Grade) 3     Black Gold   def. by   Dodgers Mixed 20 
07/11/19 (Thu) 19:55 (19/20 Thursday Mixed Premier Grade) 3     Linebreakers   def. by   My Reinforcements
12/11/19 (Tue) 17:35 (2019 Under 13's Term 4 Junior Competition) Titans   def. by   Raiders
12/11/19 (Tue) 18:00 (2019 Under 13's Term 4 Junior Competition) 3     Wilderness Blue   def. by   St Thomas Red
12/11/19 (Tue) 18:25 (2019 Under 13's Term 4 Junior Competition) Eels U13   def. by   St Thomas Red
12/11/19 (Tue) 18:50 (19/20 Men's Premier Grade) 8     Madd Dogs   def.   Dodgers Men
12/11/19 (Tue) 19:40 (19/20 Men's Premier Grade) 1     Pigs of Death   def. by   Crazy Camels 11 
12/11/19 (Tue) 20:30 (19/20 Men's Premier Grade) 9     Gregan's Grogans   def.   Sin Bins & Tins
13/11/19 (Wed) 18:30 (19/20 Wednesday Mixed Premier Grade) 2     West Beach Clovers   def. by   Multiple Scoregasms 10 
13/11/19 (Wed) 19:25 (19/20 Wednesday Mixed Premier Grade) 11     Alyse's Reinforcements   def.   Funi and the Wang Wangs
14/11/19 (Thu) 18:15 (19/20 Thursday Mixed Premier Grade) 12     Arab Steed Allstars   def.   Untouchables
14/11/19 (Thu) 19:05 (19/20 Thursday Mixed Premier Grade) 7     Try-rannosaurus Rex   vs   Linebreakers
14/11/19 (Thu) 19:55 (19/20 Thursday Mixed Premier Grade) 5     My Reinforcements   vs   Dodgers Mixed
19/11/19 (Tue) 17:35 (2019 Under 13's Term 4 Junior Competition) Titans   def. by   St Thomas Blue
19/11/19 (Tue) 18:00 (2019 Under 13's Term 4 Junior Competition) 1     Adelaide Uni Rugby Club   def. by   St Thomas Red
19/11/19 (Tue) 18:25 (2019 Under 13's Term 4 Junior Competition) Adelaide Uni Rugby Club   def. by   St Thomas Blue
19/11/19 (Tue) 18:50 (19/20 Men's Premier Grade) 10     Dodgers Men   def.   Gen Z Untouchables
19/11/19 (Tue) 19:40 (19/20 Men's E Grade) 9     Piping Shrikes   def.   Gutsliders
19/11/19 (Tue) 20:30 (19/20 Men's Premier Grade) 5     Bayside Cougars   def. by   Madd Dogs
21/11/19 (Thu) 18:15 (19/20 Thursday Mixed Premier Grade) 8     Linebreakers   def. by   Arab Steed Allstars 12 
21/11/19 (Thu) 19:05 (19/20 Thursday Mixed Premier Grade) 4     Try-rannosaurus Rex   def. by   Dodgers Mixed 17 
21/11/19 (Thu) 19:55 (19/20 Thursday Mixed Premier Grade) 4     Untouchables   def. by   My Reinforcements 10 
26/11/19 (Tue) 17:35 (2019 Under 13's Term 4 Junior Competition) 8     West Tigers   def.   St Thomas Red
26/11/19 (Tue) 18:00 (2019 Under 13's Term 4 Junior Competition) 1     Wilderness White   def. by   St Thomas Blue
26/11/19 (Tue) 18:25 (2019 Under 13's Term 4 Junior Competition) St Thomas Red   def. by   St Thomas Blue
26/11/19 (Tue) 19:40 (19/20 Men's Premier Grade) 11     Crazy Camels   def.   Bayside Cougars
26/11/19 (Tue) 20:30 (19/20 Men's Premier Grade) 6     Dodgers Men   def.   Gregan's Grogans
27/11/19 (Wed) 18:30 (19/20 Wednesday Mixed Premier Grade) 13     Not Fast, Just Furious   def.   West Beach Clovers
27/11/19 (Wed) 19:25 (19/20 Wednesday Mixed Premier Grade) 2     Multiple Scoregasms   def. by   Alyse's Reinforcements
28/11/19 (Thu) 18:15 (19/20 Thursday Mixed Premier Grade) 11     Linebreakers   def.   Untouchables
28/11/19 (Thu) 19:05 (19/20 Thursday Mixed Premier Grade) 11     Dodgers Mixed   def.   Arab Steed Allstars
28/11/19 (Thu) 19:55 (19/20 Thursday Mixed Premier Grade) 9     My Reinforcements   vs   Try-rannosaurus Rex
03/12/19 (Tue) 17:35 (2019 Under 13's Term 4 Junior Competition) 4     Raiders   def.   Mitcham Primary
03/12/19 (Tue) 18:00 (2019 Under 13's Term 4 Junior Competition)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
03/12/19 (Tue) 18:20 (2019 Under 16's Term 4 Junior Competition)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
03/12/19 (Tue) 18:50 (19/20 Men's Premier Grade) 4     Gen Z Untouchables   def. by   Crazy Camels
03/12/19 (Tue) 19:40 (19/20 Men's Premier Grade) 5     Gregan's Grogans   def. by   Madd Dogs 10 
03/12/19 (Tue) 20:30 (19/20 Men's Premier Grade) 7     Bayside Cougars   def. by   Dodgers Men
04/12/19 (Wed) 18:30 (19/20 Wednesday Mixed Premier Grade) Multiple Scoregasms   def. by   Madd Dogs
04/12/19 (Wed) 19:25 (19/20 Wednesday Mixed Premier Grade) 4     West Beach Clovers   def. by   Alyse's Reinforcements 11 
05/12/19 (Thu) 18:15 (19/20 Thursday Mixed B/C Grade) 4     Cherries   def. by   The Geese 17 
05/12/19 (Thu) 19:55 (19/20 Thursday Mixed Premier Grade) 2     Arab Steed Allstars   def. by   My Reinforcements
10/12/19 (Tue) 18:30 (19/20 Men's D Grade) 6     Touch 'n Go   vs   Kangurus
10/12/19 (Tue) 19:20 (19/20 Men's C Grade) 3     Pirates   def. by   Pigs of Death
11/12/19 (Wed) 18:30 (19/20 Wednesday Mixed B Grade) 7     Anythingoes   def.   Touchy Feely
11/12/19 (Wed) 19:25 (19/20 Wednesday Mixed Premier Grade) 12     Funi and the Wang Wangs   def.   Multiple Scoregasms
12/12/19 (Thu) 18:15 (19/20 Thursday Mixed D/E Grade) Purple People Eaters   vs   Tamz's taipan's
12/12/19 (Thu) 19:05 (19/20 Thursday Mixed B/C Grade) 5     Cherries   def. by   Touch Sensitive
12/12/19 (Thu) 19:55 (19/20 Thursday Mixed Premier Grade) 6     My Reinforcements   def.   Linebreakers
07/01/20 (Tue) 20:10 (19/20 Men's Premier Grade) 9     Dodgers Men   def. by   Madd Dogs 11 
08/01/20 (Wed) 18:30 (19/20 Wednesday Mixed B Grade) 2     Gibson Gators   def. by   Anythingoes 11 
08/01/20 (Wed) 19:25 (19/20 Wednesday Mixed Premier Grade) 9     Alyse's Reinforcements   def.   Madd Dogs
14/01/20 (Tue) 18:30 (19/20 Men's C Grade) 5     Steak!   def. by   Pigs of Death
14/01/20 (Tue) 19:20 (19/20 Men's C Grade) 7     Pirates   def.   The Darlings
14/01/20 (Tue) 20:10 (19/20 Men's Premier Grade) 11     Madd Dogs   def.   Bayside Cougars
15/01/20 (Wed) 18:30 (19/20 Wednesday Mixed Premier Grade) 11     Multiple Scoregasms   def. by   West Beach Clovers 13 
15/01/20 (Wed) 19:25 (19/20 Wednesday Mixed C Grade) Emali   def. by   The Touch Mahal's
16/01/20 (Thu) 19:55 (19/20 Thursday Mixed Premier Grade) 4     Dodgers Mixed   def. by   My Reinforcements
21/01/20 (Tue) 18:30 (19/20 Men's Premier Grade)   Madd Dogs   vs   Gen Z Untouchables  
21/01/20 (Tue) 19:20 (19/20 Men's Premier Grade)   Gregan's Grogans   vs   Dodgers Men  
21/01/20 (Tue) 20:10 (19/20 Men's Premier Grade)   Bayside Cougars   vs   Crazy Camels  
22/01/20 (Wed) 18:30 (19/20 Wednesday Mixed Premier Grade)   West Beach Clovers   vs   Not Fast, Just Furious  
22/01/20 (Wed) 19:25 (19/20 Wednesday Mixed Premier Grade)   Alyse's Reinforcements   vs   Multiple Scoregasms  
23/01/20 (Thu) 18:15 (19/20 Thursday Mixed Premier Grade)   Arab Steed Allstars   vs   Linebreakers  
23/01/20 (Thu) 19:05 (19/20 Thursday Mixed Premier Grade)   Dodgers Mixed   vs   Try-rannosaurus Rex  
23/01/20 (Thu) 19:55 (19/20 Thursday Mixed Premier Grade)   My Reinforcements   vs   Untouchables  
28/01/20 (Tue) 18:30 (19/20 Men's E Grade)   Significant Otters   vs   Junior Shufflers  
28/01/20 (Tue) 19:20 (19/20 Men's C Grade)   Steak!   vs   Randoms  
28/01/20 (Tue) 20:10 (19/20 Men's Premier Grade)   Madd Dogs   vs   Gregan's Grogans  
29/01/20 (Wed) 18:30 (19/20 Wednesday Mixed C Grade)   Westside Flyers   vs   The Touch Mahal's  
29/01/20 (Wed) 19:25 (19/20 Wednesday Mixed Premier Grade)   Alyse's Reinforcements   vs   West Beach Clovers  
30/01/20 (Thu) 18:15 (19/20 Thursday Mixed Premier Grade)   Untouchables   vs   Linebreakers  
30/01/20 (Thu) 19:05 (19/20 Thursday Mixed Premier Grade)   Arab Steed Allstars   vs   Dodgers Mixed  
30/01/20 (Thu) 19:55 (19/20 Thursday Mixed Premier Grade)   Try-rannosaurus Rex   vs   My Reinforcements  
04/02/20 (Tue) 18:30 (19/20 Men's C Grade)   Pigs of Death   vs   Pirates  
04/02/20 (Tue) 19:20 (19/20 Men's E Grade)   Head Count   vs   Significant Otters  
04/02/20 (Tue) 20:10 (19/20 Men's Premier Grade)   Bayside Cougars   vs   Gregan's Grogans  
05/02/20 (Wed) 18:30 (19/20 Wednesday Mixed Premier Grade)   West Beach Clovers   vs   Madd Dogs  
05/02/20 (Wed) 19:25 (19/20 Wednesday Mixed Premier Grade)   Not Fast, Just Furious   vs   Alyse's Reinforcements  
06/02/20 (Thu) 18:15 (19/20 Thursday Mixed Premier Grade)   Try-rannosaurus Rex   vs   Untouchables  
06/02/20 (Thu) 19:05 (19/20 Thursday Mixed Premier Grade)   Dodgers Mixed   vs   Linebreakers  
06/02/20 (Thu) 19:55 (19/20 Thursday Mixed Premier Grade)   My Reinforcements   vs   Arab Steed Allstars  
11/02/20 (Tue) 18:30 (19/20 Men's E Grade)   Significant Otters   vs   THE CROM  
11/02/20 (Tue) 19:20 (19/20 Men's C Grade)   The Darlings   vs   Sin Bins & Tins  
11/02/20 (Tue) 20:10 (19/20 Men's Premier Grade)   Madd Dogs   vs   Dodgers Men  
12/02/20 (Wed) 18:30 (19/20 Wednesday Mixed Premier Grade)   Funi and the Wang Wangs   vs   West Beach Clovers  
12/02/20 (Wed) 19:25 (19/20 Wednesday Mixed Premier Grade)   Madd Dogs   vs   Alyse's Reinforcements  
13/02/20 (Thu) 18:15 (19/20 Thursday Mixed Premier Grade)   Untouchables   vs   Dodgers Mixed  
13/02/20 (Thu) 19:05 (19/20 Thursday Mixed Premier Grade)   Arab Steed Allstars   vs   Try-rannosaurus Rex  
13/02/20 (Thu) 19:55 (19/20 Thursday Mixed Premier Grade)   Linebreakers   vs   My Reinforcements  

Sydney Roosters

Thrive Physio Plus

Arkaba Hotel

Touchdowns
19/20 Men's C Grade
Send Offs
19/20 Men's C Grade
Send Offs
Pos Player Team SO
Send Offs
19/20 Women's Open
Send Offs
Pos Player Team SO
Send Offs
19/20 Wednesday Mixed Premier Grade
Send Offs
Pos Player Team SO
Touchdowns
19/20 Thursday Mixed Premier Grade
Send Offs
19/20 Thursday Mixed Premier Grade
Send Offs
Pos Player Team SO