FFV comp 2015

Skye Recreational Reserve - Pitch 2

Venue Address:
Skye United FC, 555 Ballarto Road, Skye
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
14/04/18 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Blue)   Skye United FC   vs   Mt Martha U10 Captains  
14/04/18 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Yellow)   Skye United FC   vs   Mornington SC Orange  
15/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday South 11 Wallabies)   Skye United FC   vs   Pakenham United FC  
21/04/18 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Green)   Skye United FC   vs   Mount Eliza Blue  
22/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Girls' South 13-14C) 3     Skye United FC   def.   Bunyip District SC
22/04/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13D) 8     Skye United FC   def.   East Bentleigh SC - U13 Scorpions
22/04/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Metropolitan League 5 South-East)   Skye United FC   def. by   Eltham Redbacks FC  
28/04/18 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Blue)   Skye United FC   vs   Mt Martha U10 Pirates  
28/04/18 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Yellow)   Skye United FC   vs   Mt Martha U9 Cruisers  
28/04/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Red)   Skye United FC Red   vs   Westernport SC  
29/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday South 11 Wallabies)   Skye United FC   vs   Dandenong City SC Red  
29/04/18 (Sun) 12:15 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13D) 5     Skye United FC   def.   Mt Martha U13 Captains
12/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Red)   Skye United FC Red   vs   Mount Eliza Navy  
12/05/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Green)   Skye United FC   vs   Peninsula Strikers JFC - Sharks  
19/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Red)   Skye United FC Red   vs   Rosebud Heart Junior SC  
19/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Green)   Skye United FC   vs   Peninsula Strikers JFC - Boas  
19/05/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Blue)   Skye United FC   vs   Casey Comets Franc  
20/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday South 11 Wallabies)   Skye United FC   vs   Cleeland United SC  
02/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Red)   Skye United FC Red   vs   Mount Eliza Orange  
03/06/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Joeys Yellow) 5     Skye United FC   def.   Casey Panthers SC
03/06/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13D) 3     Skye United FC   def.   Brighton Lightning
03/06/18 (Sun) 13:45 (Metropolitan League 5 South-East)   Skye United FC   def. by   South Yarra SC 'Casuals'  
09/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Green)   Skye United FC   vs   Mt Martha U8 Destroyers  
09/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Green)   Skye United FC   vs   Mount Eliza Green  
16/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Red)   Skye United FC Red   vs   Casey Comets Jesse  
16/06/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Green)   Skye United FC   vs   Peninsula Strikers JFC - Scorpians  
16/06/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Yellow)   Skye United FC   vs   Casey Comets Daniel  
17/06/18 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14D) 3     Skye United FC U14   def.   Warragul United SC
17/06/18 (Sun) 13:15 (Sportsmart Boys' South 16C) 2     Skye United FC U16C   def. by   East Bentleigh SC - U16 Lightning
17/06/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Metropolitan League 5 South-East) 3     Skye United FC   def. by   Riversdale SC
23/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Blue)   Skye United FC   vs   Aspendale SC Bounty Hunters  
23/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Red)   Skye United FC Red   vs   Mt Martha U11 Destroyers  
23/06/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Green)   Skye United FC   vs   Brighton Demons  
23/06/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Yellow)   Skye United FC   vs   Langwarrin SC  
24/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday South 11 Wallabies)   Skye United FC   vs   Pakenham United FC  
24/06/18 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Joeys Yellow) 9     Skye United FC   def.   Peninsula Strikers JFC - Sidewinders
24/06/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13D) 7     Skye United FC   def.   Mt Martha U13 Pirates
30/06/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Green)   Skye United FC   vs   Casey Comets Christophe  
30/06/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Green)   Skye United FC   vs   Mornington SC Blue  
14/07/18 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Red)   Skye United FC Red   vs   Langwarrin SC  
14/07/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Green)   Skye United FC   vs   Mount Eliza Gold  
14/07/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Yellow)   Skye United FC   vs   Brighton Phantoms  
21/07/18 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Blue)   Skye United FC   vs   Langwarrin SC  
21/07/18 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Green)   Skye United FC   vs   Mt Martha U9 Cruisers  
28/07/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Green)   Skye United FC   vs   Casey Panthers 8sJoeys  
29/07/18 (Sun) 10:15 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14D)   Skye United FC U14   vs   South Springvale  
29/07/18 (Sun) 11:30 (Sportsmart Girls' South 13-14C)   Skye United FC   vs   Seaford United SC  
05/08/18 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Girls' South 13-14C)   Skye United FC   vs   Casey Comets FC  
05/08/18 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13D)   Skye United FC   vs   East Bentleigh SC - U13 Lightning  
11/08/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Green)   Skye United FC   vs   Brighton Warlocks  
11/08/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Green)   Skye United FC   vs   Mt Martha U9 Destroyers  
25/08/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Blue)   Skye United FC   vs   Baxter SC  
25/08/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Red)   Skye United FC Red   vs   Mornington SC Black  
26/08/18 (Sun) 10:45 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13D)   Skye United FC   vs   Pakenham United FC  
26/08/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14D)   Skye United FC U14   vs   Mount Eliza Yellow  
26/08/18 (Sun) 13:15 (Sportsmart Boys' South 16C)   Skye United FC U16C   vs   Parkmore SC  
26/08/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Metropolitan League 5 South-East)   Skye United FC   vs   Montrose SC  
01/09/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Green)   Skye United FC   vs   Mt Martha U8 Captains  
01/09/18 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Green)   Skye United FC   vs   Peninsula Strikers JFC - Cobras  
02/09/18 (Sun) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Sunday South 11 Wallabies)   Skye United FC   vs   Noble Park SC  
02/09/18 (Sun) 15:15 (Sportsmart Boys' South 16C)   Skye United FC U16C   vs   South Springvale SC