FFV comp 2015

Skye Recreational Reserve - Pitch 2

Venue Address:
Skye United FC, 555 Ballarto Road, Skye
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
22/04/17 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Yellow)   Skye United FC   vs   Berwick City Eagles  
22/04/17 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Blue)   Skye United FC   vs   Berwick City Sharks  
22/04/17 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Red)   Skye United FC Red   vs   Skye United FC Blue  
23/04/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 13-14C) Skye United FC   def. by   Langwarrin SC 17 
29/04/17 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Red)   Skye United FC Blue   vs   Chelsea FC Vikings  
29/04/17 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Orange)   Skye United FC   vs   Beaumaris Vipers  
30/04/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Wallabies Green) 1     Skye United FC   def. by   Peninsula Strikers Junior FC
30/04/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Joeys Yellow) Skye United FC   def. by   Mount Eliza Green
30/04/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Summerland Metropolitan League 8 South-East) Skye United FC   def. by   Mazenod United Football Club
30/04/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15D) 1     Skye United FC   def.   Glen Eira (Eclipse)
06/05/17 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Blue)   Skye United FC   vs   Casey Comets Cheetahs  
06/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Red)   Skye United FC Red   vs   Chelsea FC Jedi  
07/05/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Joeys Yellow) 1     Skye United FC   def. by   Mt Martha Green 11 
07/05/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 13-14C) Skye United FC   def. by   Brighton SC Lightningbolts
07/05/17 (Sun) 14:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15D) 1     Skye United FC   def. by   Pakenham United FC
20/05/17 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Blue)   Skye United FC   vs   Brighton Sharks  
20/05/17 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Orange)   Skye United FC   vs   Hampton JSC Snappers  
20/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Red)   Skye United FC Blue   vs   Lyndale United Football Club  
21/05/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Joeys Yellow) 2     Skye United FC   def.   Rosebud Heart Junior SC
21/05/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Wallabies Green) 2     Skye United FC   vs   Mount Eliza Red
27/05/17 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Red)   Skye United FC Red   vs   Chelsea FC Vikings  
28/05/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Summerland Metropolitan League 8 South-East) 6     Skye United FC   def.   Endeavour United SC - 2nds
28/05/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Summerland Metropolitan League 5 South-East) 4     Skye United FC   def.   Mount Waverley City SC
03/06/17 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Blue)   Skye United FC   vs   East Bentleigh U10 Sharks  
03/06/17 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Orange)   Skye United FC   vs   Chelsea FC  
04/06/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Wallabies Green) 1     Skye United FC   def. by   Mornington SC Orange
04/06/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 13-14C) 2     Skye United FC   def. by   Bentleigh Greens SC
10/06/17 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Red)   Skye United FC Red   vs   Casey Panthers SC 10 Joeys  
10/06/17 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Orange)   Skye United FC   vs   Brighton Phantoms  
11/06/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Wallabies Green) Skye United FC   def. by   Rosebud Heart Junior SC
17/06/17 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Blue)   Skye United FC   vs   Chelsea FC  
17/06/17 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Red)   Skye United FC Blue   vs   Skye United FC Red  
18/06/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 13-14C) 1     Skye United FC   vs   Ashburton Utd
24/06/17 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Orange)   Skye United FC   vs   Brighton Typhoons  
25/06/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Wallabies Green) Skye United FC   def. by   East Bentleigh U12 Lightning
25/06/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Summerland Metropolitan League 8 South-East) Skye United FC   def. by   Springvale City SC 12 
01/07/17 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Orange)   Skye United FC   vs   Parkmore SC  
02/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Wallabies Green) 1     Skye United FC   def. by   Baxter SC
02/07/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Girls' South 15-16B) 1     Skye United FC   def. by   Peninsula Strikers Junior FC
02/07/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 13-14C) Skye United FC   def. by   Mooroolbark SC 11 
09/07/17 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15D) 9     Skye United FC   def.   East Bentleigh U15 Sharks
15/07/17 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Blue)   Skye United FC   vs   Brighton Leopards  
15/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Yellow)   Skye United FC   vs   Brighton Jets  
16/07/17 (Sun) 09:30 (Sportsmart Girls' South 15-16B) 2     Skye United FC   def. by   Bayside Argonauts FC
16/07/17 (Sun) 11:10 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15D) Skye United FC   def. by   Langwarrin SC
16/07/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Summerland Metropolitan League 8 South-East) 1     Skye United FC   def. by   Waverley Victory FC
22/07/17 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Orange)   Skye United FC   vs   Sandringham Cheetahs  
22/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Yellow)   Skye United FC   vs   Sandringham Leopards  
23/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Wallabies Green) 2     Skye United FC   def. by   Chelsea Warlocks
23/07/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Joeys Yellow) 1     Skye United FC   def. by   Mount Eliza Green
23/07/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 13-14C) Skye United FC   def. by   Sandringham SC
23/07/17 (Sun) 14:30 (Summerland Metropolitan League 8 South-East) Skye United FC   def. by   Springvale City SC Red
29/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Red)   Skye United FC Red   vs   Chelsea FC Vikings  
30/07/17 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Joeys Yellow) 3     Skye United FC   def.   Mt Martha Green
30/07/17 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15D) 2     Skye United FC   def.   Casey Panthers SC
05/08/17 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Yellow)   Skye United FC   vs   Glen Eira (Penguins)  
05/08/17 (Sat) 10:45 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Orange)   Skye United FC   vs   Glen Eira (Dingos)  
06/08/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Wallabies Green) 8     Skye United FC   def.   Seaford United SC Yellow
06/08/17 (Sun) 10:10 (Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Joeys Yellow) 1     Skye United FC   def. by   Rosebud Heart Junior SC
06/08/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Summerland Metropolitan League 8 South-East) Skye United FC   def. by   Aspendale SC
12/08/17 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Red)   Skye United FC Red   vs   Casey Panthers SC 10 Joeys  
12/08/17 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Blue)   Skye United FC Blue   vs   Brighton Leopards  
13/08/17 (Sun) 09:30 (Sportsmart Girls' South 15-16B) Skye United FC   def. by   Mornington SC
13/08/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 13-14C) 1     Skye United FC   def. by   Ringwood City FC U13-14girls
13/08/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Summerland Metropolitan League 5 South-East) 5     Skye United FC   def.   Riversdale SC
19/08/17 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Blue)   Skye United FC   vs   Mt Martha Red  
19/08/17 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Yellow)   Skye United FC   vs   Beaumaris Rockets  
20/08/17 (Sun) 10:00 (Sportsmart Girls' South 15-16B) 2     Skye United FC   def. by   Berwick City SC
20/08/17 (Sun) 12:30 (Sportsmart Boys' South 14E) 6     Skye United FC   def.   Westernport SC
20/08/17 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15D) 1     Skye United FC   vs   Harrisfield Hurricanes SC
27/08/17 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15D) 2     Skye United FC   def. by   Heatherton United SC
02/09/17 (Sat) 09:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Red)   Skye United FC Red   vs   Chelsea FC Jedi  
02/09/17 (Sat) 10:00 (ALDI Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Orange)   Skye United FC   vs   Bayside Argonauts FC  
03/09/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 12 Wallabies Green) 1     Skye United FC   def. by   Mt Martha Blue
03/09/17 (Sun) 11:20 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 13-14C) 1     Skye United FC   def.   Mornington SC
10/09/17 (Sun) 11:45 (Sportsmart Girls' South-East 13-14C) 2     Skye United FC   def.   Seaford United SC
10/09/17 (Sun) 13:45 (Sportsmart Boys' South 15D) 4     Skye United FC   def.   Sandringham Demons
17/09/17 (Sun)
(Group 3)
09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' 12 Joeys) 3     Keysborough SC   def.   Mooroolbark SC
17/09/17 (Sun)
(Semi Final 2: South Winner vs. East Winner)
10:30 (Sportsmart Boys' 12 Kangaroos) 4     Glen Eira (Jaguars)   def.   Ashburton United SC
17/09/17 (Sun)
(Group 3)
12:00 (Sportsmart Boys' 12 Joeys) 3     Collingwood City FC Blue (Riley)   def.   Keysborough SC
17/09/17 (Sun)
(Group 3)
15:00 (Sportsmart Boys' 12 Joeys) 1     Mooroolbark SC   def. by   Collingwood City FC Blue (Riley)
24/09/17 (Sun)
(Final: SF1 Winner vs. SF2 Winner)
09:00 (Sportsmart Boys' South 13F Finals) 3     White Star Dandenong SC   def.   Doveton SC
24/09/17 (Sun)
(Final: North-West Winner vs. South-East Winner)
10:30 (Sportsmart Girls' 13-14B) 2     Fawkner SC   def.   Aspendale SC