William Green Domain 2 FT (Football Turf, See Rules for use).

Venue Address
Pakuranga Road

Pakuranga
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
01/04/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Grading 12th Purple) 2     Bucklands Beach AFC 12/1B White   def. by   SAR 12/1A ALL STARS
01/04/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading 12th Green) 4     Bucklands Beach AFC 12/P Yellow   def.   Bucklands Beach AFC 12/1B Blue
01/04/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 12th White) 10     Bucklands Beach AFC 12/4N Navy   def.   Three Kings Utd 12/4N Orange
01/04/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Grading 12th Blue) 2     Fencibles 12/P Brown   vs   Onehunga Sports 12/P Rangers
08/04/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Girls Grading 11th Blue) 2     Bucklands Beach AFC G11/1 Yellow   def.   Three Kings Utd G11/1 Blue
08/04/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading 12th Green) 1     Bucklands Beach AFC 12/1B Blue   def. by   Eastern Suburbs AFC 12/P White
08/04/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 11th Blue) 6     Bucklands Beach AFC 11/P Yellow   def.   Papakura City FC 11/1A storm
08/04/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Girls Grading 12th Blue) 2     Bucklands Beach AFC G12/1 Yellow   def.   Fencibles G12/1 Ferns
29/04/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading 12th White) 7     Bucklands Beach AFC 12/4N Navy   def.   Ellerslie AFC 12/4S Silver
29/04/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 11th Green) 10     Bucklands Beach AFC 11/1A Blue   def.   Manurewa AFC 11/1B SAE Yellow
29/04/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Grading 12th Purple) 1     Bucklands Beach AFC 12/1B White   def. by   Western Springs 12/P Blanco
29/04/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Girls Grading 12th Green) 5     Bucklands Beach AFC G12/2 Blue   def.   Bay Olympic G12/3 Whirlwinds
05/05/17 (Fri) 17:30 (Grading 12th Green) 4     Bucklands Beach AFC 12/P Yellow   def.   Unimount AFC 12/1A Inspire
05/05/17 (Fri) 19:00 (Grading 12th Blue) 5     Fencibles 12/P Brown   def.   Three Kings Utd 12/1A Chamberlain
06/05/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Girls Grading 12th Blue) Bucklands Beach AFC G12/1 Yellow   def. by   Eastern Suburbs AFC G12/1 Lilywhites
06/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Girls Grading 11th Blue) 5     Bucklands Beach AFC G11/1 Yellow   def.   Clevedon FC G11/2 Cats
06/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 11th Purple) 3     Bucklands Beach AFC 11/1B White   def.   Fencibles 11/1B Storm
06/05/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Grading 12th Green) Bucklands Beach AFC 12/1B Blue   def. by   Western Springs 12/P Nero
13/05/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Grading 11th Green) 1     Bucklands Beach AFC 11/1A Blue   def. by   Central Utd 11/P Crocodiles
13/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading 12th White) 3     Bucklands Beach AFC 12/4N Navy   def.   Western Springs 12/4N Avengers
13/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Girls Grading 12th Green) 1     Bucklands Beach AFC G12/2 Blue   def.   Three Kings Utd G12/2 Stringer
20/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading 12th Green) 5     Bucklands Beach AFC 12/P Yellow   def.   Central Utd 12/1A Yellow
20/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 12th Purple) 1     Bucklands Beach AFC 12/1B White   def. by   Papatoetoe AFC 12/1B Pirates
27/05/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Girls Grading 12th Blue) 5     Bucklands Beach AFC G12/1 Yellow   def.   Three Kings Utd G12/1 Lomax
27/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Girls Grading 11th Blue) Bucklands Beach AFC G11/1 Yellow   def. by   Eastern Suburbs AFC G11/1 Gold
27/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 11th Purple) 1     Bucklands Beach AFC 11/1B White   def. by   Western Springs 11/1A Porto
27/05/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Grading 11th Blue) 2     Bucklands Beach AFC 11/P Yellow   def.   Eastern Suburbs AFC 11/P White
27/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Grading 12th Green) 1     Bucklands Beach AFC 12/1B Blue   def. by   Unimount AFC 12/1A Inspire
27/05/17 (Sat) 14:00 (Grading 12th White) 1     Bucklands Beach AFC 12/4N Navy   vs   Three Kings Utd 12/3N Teal
28/05/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Grading 11th Green) 1     Bucklands Beach AFC 11/1A Blue   def. by   Unimount AFC 11/1B Inspire
03/06/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Girls 13th Premier) 5     Bucklands Beach AFC G13/P Yellow   def.   Norwest Utd G13/P Firebirds
10/06/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Championship 11th Grade Division 1A) Bucklands Beach AFC 11/1A Blue   def. by   Western Springs 11/1A Forza
10/06/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Championship 12th Grade Premier Division) 3     Bucklands Beach AFC 12/P Yellow   def.   Onehunga Sports 12/P Rangers
10/06/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Championship 12th Grade Division 1B) 2     Bucklands Beach AFC 12/1B White   def.   Metro FC 12/1B Wynrs
10/06/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Championship 12th Grade Division 4N) 6     Bucklands Beach AFC 12/4N Navy   def.   Western Springs 12/4N Vulcans
10/06/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Girls Championship 12th Grade Division 1) Bucklands Beach AFC G12/1 Yellow   def. by   Ellerslie AFC G12/1 Red
17/06/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Championship 11th Grade Premier Division) 1     Bucklands Beach AFC 11/P Yellow   vs   Ellerslie AFC 11/P Red
17/06/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Championship 12th Grade Division 1B) 4     Bucklands Beach AFC 12/1B Blue   def.   Central Utd 12/1B (SPC) Searchfield
17/06/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Girls Championship 12th Grade Division 2) 1     Bucklands Beach AFC G12/2 Blue   vs   Three Kings Utd G12/2 Stringer
17/06/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Championship 11th Grade Division 1B) Bucklands Beach AFC 11/1B White   vs   Three Kings Utd 11/1B Bolland
17/06/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Girls 13th Premier) 2     Bucklands Beach AFC G13/P Yellow   vs   Forrest Hill Milford G13/P Diamonds
24/06/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Championship 12th Grade Division 1B) Bucklands Beach AFC 12/1B White   def. by   Eastern Suburbs AFC 12/1B Yellow
24/06/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Championship 12th Grade Premier Division) 4     Bucklands Beach AFC 12/P Yellow   def.   Eastern Suburbs AFC 12/P Gold
24/06/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Championship 11th Grade Division 1A) 2     Bucklands Beach AFC 11/1A Blue   def. by   Bay Olympic 11/1A Bulldogs
24/06/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Girls Championship 11th Grade Division 1) 2     Bucklands Beach AFC G11/1 Yellow   def.   Central Utd G11/1 Swifts
24/06/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Girls Championship 12th Grade Division 1) 1     Bucklands Beach AFC G12/1 Yellow   def. by   Western Springs G12/1 Java
24/06/17 (Sat) 14:00 (Championship 12th Grade Division 4N) 3     Bucklands Beach AFC 12/4N Navy   def.   Lynn-Avon Utd AFC 12/4N Wizards
01/07/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Championship 11th Grade Premier Division) 1     Bucklands Beach AFC 11/P Yellow   vs   Western Springs 11/P Vitesse
01/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Championship 12th Grade Division 1B) 1     Bucklands Beach AFC 12/1B Blue   vs   Western Springs 12/1B lightning
01/07/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Girls Championship 12th Grade Division 2) 2     Bucklands Beach AFC G12/2 Blue   def.   Western Springs G12/2 Aurora
01/07/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Girls 13th Premier) 2     Bucklands Beach AFC G13/P Yellow   def.   Hibiscus Coast G13/P Cyra
22/07/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Championship 11th Grade Division 1B) 15     Bucklands Beach AFC 11/1B White   def.   Manukau City AFC 11/1B
22/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Championship 12th Grade Division 1B) 2     Bucklands Beach AFC 12/1B Blue   vs   Bay Olympic 12/1B Everests
22/07/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Girls 13th Premier) Bucklands Beach AFC G13/P Yellow   def. by   Eastern Suburbs AFC G13/P Lilywhites
29/07/17 (Sat) 08:30 (Championship 11th Grade Premier Division) 2     Bucklands Beach AFC 11/P Yellow   def.   Eastern Suburbs AFC 11/P Gold
29/07/17 (Sat) 09:30 (Championship 11th Grade Division 1A) 1     Bucklands Beach AFC 11/1A Blue   def. by   Papatoetoe United FC 11/1A Giants
29/07/17 (Sat) 10:30 (Championship 12th Grade Premier Division) 4     Bucklands Beach AFC 12/P Yellow   def.   Eastern Suburbs AFC 12/P White
29/07/17 (Sat) 11:30 (Championship 12th Grade Division 4N) 2     Bucklands Beach AFC 12/4N Navy   def.   Metro FC 12/4N Eagles
29/07/17 (Sat) 12:30 (Girls Championship 12th Grade Division 2) 1     Bucklands Beach AFC G12/2 Blue   def. by   Western Springs G12/2 Diamonds
29/07/17 (Sat) 13:30 (Girls 13th Premier) 7     Western Springs G13/P Emeralds   def.   Bucklands Beach AFC G13/P Yellow
05/08/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Championship 11th Grade Division 1B) Bucklands Beach AFC 11/1B White   def. by   Fencibles 11/1B Storm
05/08/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Championship 12th Grade Division 4N) 2     Bucklands Beach AFC 12/4N Navy   def.   Bay Olympic 12/4N K2's
05/08/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Championship 12th Grade Premier Division) 1     Bucklands Beach AFC 12/P Yellow   def.   Ellerslie AFC 12/P Red
05/08/17 (Sat)
(Rescheduled)
12:00 (Girls Championship 11th Grade Division 1) 1     Bucklands Beach AFC G11/1 Yellow   def.   Three Kings Utd G11/1 Blue
05/08/17 (Sat)
(Rescheduled)
13:00 (Girls Championship 12th Grade Division 2) 2     Bucklands Beach AFC G12/2 Blue   def.   Eastern Suburbs AFC G12/2 White
05/08/17 (Sat) 14:00 (Girls 13th Premier) Bucklands Beach AFC G13/P Yellow   def. by   Central Utd 13/P Spirit
12/08/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Girls Championship 12th Grade Division 1) 2     Bucklands Beach AFC G12/1 Yellow   def. by   Three Kings Utd G12/1 Garcia
12/08/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Championship 12th Grade Division 1B) 3     Bucklands Beach AFC 12/1B Blue   def.   Pukekohe AFC 12/1B Avengers
12/08/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Championship 11th Grade Premier Division) 3     Bucklands Beach AFC 11/P Yellow   def.   Manurewa AFC 11/P SAE Blue
19/08/17 (Sat)
(Rescheduled)
08:30 (Championship 11th Grade Premier Division) 1     Bucklands Beach AFC 11/P Yellow   def. by   Onehunga Sports 11/P Gunners
19/08/17 (Sat)
(Rescheduled)
09:30 (Championship 12th Grade Premier Division) 1     Bucklands Beach AFC 12/P Yellow   vs   Onehunga Sports 12/P Phoenix
19/08/17 (Sat)
(Rescheduled)
10:30 (Championship 12th Grade Division 4N) 5     Bucklands Beach AFC 12/4N Navy   def.   Western Springs 12/4N Terminators
19/08/17 (Sat)
(Rescheduled)
11:30 (Championship 12th Grade Division 1B) 2     Bucklands Beach AFC 12/1B White   def. by   Central Utd 12/1B (SPC) Searchfield
19/08/17 (Sat) 12:30 (Girls 13th Premier) 4     Bucklands Beach AFC G13/P Yellow   def.   Three Kings Utd G13/P Philpot

What's hot in Auckland Football?

NZ Football News