Seddon Fields 6 FT (Football Turf, see rules for use)

Venue Address
Meola Rd

Pt Chevelier
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
29/04/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Girls Grading 11th Green) Western Springs G11/3 Ajax   vs   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC G11/2 Cyclones
20/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (09th Grade Division 2)   Western Springs 9/2 Hoka   vs   Waiheke Utd AFC 9/2 Comet/Bears  
20/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (10th Grade Division 1 B)   Western Springs 10/1B Toros   vs   Eastern Suburbs AFC 10/1B Black  
27/05/17 (Sat) 09:00 (10th Grade Division 1 A)   Western Springs 10/1A Liguero   vs   Ellerslie AFC 10/1A Red  
27/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Division 2 B)   Western Springs 10/2B Brava   vs   Three Kings Utd 10/2B Sudhakar (Teal)  
27/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (10th Grade Division 3 A)   Western Springs 10/3A Experto   vs   Papatoetoe AFC 10/3A Pumas  
03/06/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Division 1 A)   Western Springs 10/1A Liguero   vs   Central Utd 10/1A Stingrays  
10/06/17 (Sat) 09:00 (10th Grade Division 2 B)   Western Springs 10/2B Brava   vs   Bay Olympic 10/2B Tornadoes  
10/06/17 (Sat) 10:00 (09th Grade Division 2)   Western Springs 9/2 Hoka   vs   Beachlands Maraetai AFC 9/2 Coast Conquers  
10/06/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Girls Championship 10th Grade Division 2)   Western Springs G10/2 Torino   def. by   Bucklands Beach AFC G10/2 Yellow  
17/06/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Division 1 A)   Western Springs 10/1A Liguero   vs   Bucklands Beach AFC 10/1A Yellow  
24/06/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Division 1 B)   Western Springs 10/1B Toros   vs   Ellerslie AFC 10/1B Black  
01/07/17 (Sat) 09:00 (10th Grade Premier Division)   Western Springs 10/P Rebels   vs   Eastern Suburbs AFC 10/P White  
01/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Division 3 A)   Western Springs 10/3A Experto   vs   Clevedon FC 10/3A Cobras  
01/07/17 (Sat) 11:00 (10th Grade Division 1 A)   Western Springs 10/1A Liguero   vs   Metro FC 10/1A Wynrs  
08/07/17 (Sat) 09:00 (09th Grade Division 2)   Western Springs 9/2 Hoka   vs   Unimount AFC 9/2 Inspire  
08/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Division 1 A)   Western Springs 10/1A Liguero   vs   Unimount AFC 10/1A Contenders  
08/07/17 (Sat) 11:00 (10th Grade Division 2 B)   Western Springs 10/2B Brava   vs   Eastern Suburbs AFC 10/2B Blue  
08/07/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Girls Championship 10th Grade Division 2)   Western Springs G10/2 Torino   vs   Three Kings Utd G10/G Lynas [Silver]  
22/07/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Girls Championship 11th Grade Division 1)   Western Springs G11/1 Napoli   vs   Bucklands Beach AFC G11/1 Yellow  
22/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Division 1 B)   Western Springs 10/1B Toros   vs   Bay Olympic 10/1B Tigers  
29/07/17 (Sat) 09:00 (10th Grade Division 1 B)   Western Springs 10/1B Toros   vs   Fencibles 10/1B Bousader  
29/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Division 2 B)   Western Springs 10/2B Brava   vs   Clendon Utd 10/2B Hurricanes  
29/07/17 (Sat) 11:00 (10th Grade Division 3 A)   Western Springs 10/3A Experto   vs   Papatoetoe AFC10/3A Pirates  
12/08/17 (Sat) 09:00 (10th Grade Premier Division)   Western Springs 10/P Rebels   vs   Fencibles 10/P Spurs  
12/08/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Division 2 B)   Western Springs 10/2B Brava   vs   SAR 10/2B WILDCATS  
12/08/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Girls Championship 10th Grade Division 2)   Western Springs G10/2 Torino   vs   Eastern Suburbs AFC G10/G White  
19/08/17 (Sat) 09:00 (10th Grade Division 3 A)   Western Springs 10/3A Experto   vs   Central Utd 10/3A Dolphins  
19/08/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Premier Division)   Western Springs 10/P Rebels   vs   Unimount AFC 10/P Inspire  
19/08/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Girls Championship 11th Grade Division 3)   Western Springs G11/3 Ajax   vs   Ellerslie AFC G11/3 Black  
26/08/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Division 1 B)   Western Springs 10/1B Toros   vs   Fencibles 10/1B Cook  

What's hot in Auckland Football?

NZ Football News