FORFEIT NOTIFIED

Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
07/04/18 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 11 ARGENTINA)   BRADBURY UNDER 11 BLACK   def.   MINTO UNDER 11 BLUE  
07/04/18 (Sat) 10:15 (UNDER 15 DIV 3 MAROON) TAHMOOR U15/3   def.   INGLEBURN U15/3
08/04/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 6) MINTO AA6   def. by   NARELLAN RANGERS AA6
08/04/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALL AGE LADIES DIV 4) GUNNERS AAL4   def. by   NARELLAN RANGERS AAL4
14/04/18 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 10 EMERTON)   CAMDEN FALCONS UNDER 10 BLACK   def. by   GUNNERS UNDER 10 BLUE  
14/04/18 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 10 KEWELL)   HARRINGTON UNITED UNDER 10 YELLOW   vs   APPIN UNDER 10 BLUE  
14/04/18 (Sat) 10:05 (UNDER 15 DIV 3 MAROON) INGLEBURN U15/3   def. by   CAMPBELLTOWN COLLEGIANS U15/3
14/04/18 (Sat) 10:30 (UNDER 7 HAWKS)   DOUGLAS PARK WILTON UNDER 7 PINK   vs   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 7 PURPLE  
14/04/18 (Sat) 13:20 (UNDER 14 DIV 3) DOUGLAS PARK WILTON U14/3   def. by   CAMDEN TIGERS U14/3
15/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 10 ) BRADBURY AA10   def.   ORAN PARK AA10
15/04/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 9) INGLEBURN AA9 YELLOW   def.   NARELLAN RANGERS AA9 RED
20/04/18 (Fri) 18:30 (OVER 35 DIV 1) GUNNERS O35/1   def.   ORAN PARK O35/1 BLACK
21/04/18 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 11 ARGENTINA)   ESCHOL PARK UNDER 11 MAROON   vs   INGLEBURN UNDER 11 WHITE  
21/04/18 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 6 COCKATOOS)   NARELLAN RANGERS UNDER 6 GREEN   vs   CAMDEN FALCONS UNDER 6 YELLOW  
21/04/18 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 6 DINGOES)   MT ANNAN UNDER 6 PURPLE   vs   ST MARYS UNDER 6 RED  
21/04/18 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 6 POSSUMS)   ORAN PARK UNDER 6 BLACK   vs   DOUGLAS PARK WILTON UNDER 6 BLACK  
21/04/18 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 8 WALES)   TAHMOOR UNDER 8 WHITE   vs   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 8 ORANGE  
21/04/18 (Sat) 10:00 (UNDER 9 LIVERPOOL)   MINTO UNDER 9 BLUE   vs   ST MARYS UNDER 9 GREEN  
21/04/18 (Sat) 10:35 (UNDER 12 GIRLS) ESCHOL PARK U12 GIRLS DIV 2   def.   NARELLAN RANGERS U12 GIRLS DIV 2 BLUE
21/04/18 (Sat) 11:10 (UNDER 10 CAHILL)   CAMPBELLTOWN COBRAS UNDER 10 WHITE   vs   CAMPBELLTOWN COLLEGIANS UNDER 10 RED  
21/04/18 (Sat) 11:40 (UNDER 14 DIV 2) ORAN PARK U14/2   def.   CAMDEN FALCONS U14/2
21/04/18 (Sat) 12:15 (UNDER 11 SPAIN)   NARELLAN RANGERS UNDER 11 WHITE   vs   CAMDEN FALCONS UNDER 11 BLACK  
21/04/18 (Sat) 13:20 (UNDER 10 GARRIOCK)   NARELLAN RANGERS UNDER 10 ORANGE   vs   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 10 SILVER  
21/04/18 (Sat) 14:55 (UNDER 15 DIV 3 MAROON) HARRINGTON UNITED U15/3 BLUE   def.   INGLEBURN U15/3
22/04/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALL AGE LADIES DIV 3) CAMPBELLTOWN UNITING CHURCH AAL3   def.   BRADBURY AAL4 MAROON
22/04/18 (Sun) 11:00 (OVER 35 DIV 3) RUSE O35/3   def. by   PICTON O35/2
22/04/18 (Sun) 13:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 5) INGLEBURN AA5   def.   MT ANNAN AA5
28/04/18 (Sat) 13:20 (UNDER 10 EMERTON)   NARELLAN RANGERS UNDER 10 WHITE   vs   INGLEBURN UNDER 10 YELLOW  
28/04/18 (Sat) 13:20 (UNDER 14 DIV 3) DOUGLAS PARK WILTON U14/3   def.   TAHMOOR U14/3
28/04/18 (Sat) 14:55 (UNDER 16 DIV 1) ORAN PARK U16/1   def.   ST MARYS U16/2 GOLD
29/04/18 (Sun) 13:00 (UNDER 21 DIV 1) ST MARYS U21/1 GREEN   def.   CAMPBELLTOWN UNITING CHURCH U21/1
06/05/18 (Sun) 11:00 (OVER 45 DIV 1) ST MARYS O45   def. by   MT ANNAN O45
10/05/18 (Thu) 18:15 (UNDER 18 DIV 1) CAMPBELLTOWN COBRAS U18/1   def. by   CAMDEN FALCONS U18/1
12/05/18 (Sat) 09:45 (UNDER 7 PLOVERS)   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 7 SILVER   vs   INGLEBURN UNDER 7 WHITE  
13/05/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALL AGE LADIES DIV 3) BRADBURY AAL4 MAROON   def.   RUSE AAL4
13/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 (McDONALDS M-LEAGUE TIER 1) TAHMOOR ML1   def.   HARRINGTON UNITED ML1
20/05/18 (Sun) 11:00 (OVER 45 DIV 1) HARRINGTON UNITED O45   def.   GUNNERS O45
26/05/18 (Sat) 10:00 (UNDER 11 ARGENTINA)   PICTON UNDER 11 MAROON   vs   INGLEBURN UNDER 11 WHITE  
26/05/18 (Sat) 10:05 (UNDER 16 DIV 1) INGLEBURN U16/2 BLUE   def. by   ST MARYS U16/2 GOLD
26/05/18 (Sat) 14:10 (UNDER 15 DIV 3 MAROON) HARRINGTON UNITED U15/3 GREEN   def.   INGLEBURN U15/3
27/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 8) CAMPBELLTOWN UNITING CHURCH AA9   def. by   ORAN PARK AA8
01/06/18 (Fri) 20:00 (OVER 35 DIV 1) NARELLAN RANGERS O35/1 RED   def. by   ORAN PARK O35/1 BLACK
02/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 16 DIV 1) CAMDEN FALCONS U16/2   def. by   ST MARYS U16/1 GREEN
03/06/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALL AGE LADIES DIV 5) BRADBURY AAL5   def.   BURRAGORANG AAL5
03/06/18 (Sun) 15:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 8) ESCHOL PARK AA8 GOLD   def.   CAMPBELLTOWN UNITING CHURCH AA9
16/06/18 (Sat) 10:30 (UNDER 6 DINGOES)   TAHMOOR UNDER 6 WHITE   vs   MINTO UNDER 6 YELLOW  
22/06/18 (Fri) 19:00 (McDONALDS M-LEAGUE TIER 3) INGLEBURN ML3   def.   ST MARYS ML3 GREEN
23/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 7 HAWKS)   CAMDEN FALCONS UNDER 7 YELLOW   vs   GUNNERS UNDER 7 BLUE  
30/06/18 (Sat) 10:05 (UNDER 13 DIV 3) CAMDEN TIGERS U13/3   def.   ESCHOL PARK U13/3
30/06/18 (Sat) 10:25 (UNDER 17 DIV 1) NARELLAN RANGERS UNDER 17 DIV 1 BLUE   def.   ESCHOL PARK UNDER 17 DIV 1
01/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 10 ) ESCHOL PARK AA10   def.   ORAN PARK AA10
01/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (OVER 45 DIV 1) MT ANNAN O45   def.   ST MARYS O45
01/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 (McDONALDS M-LEAGUE TIER 3) ESCHOL PARK ML3 GOLD   def.   APPIN ML3
07/07/18 (Sat) 09:45 (UNDER 6 COCKATOOS)   BURRAGORANG UNDER 6 WHITE   vs   ORAN PARK UNDER 6 PURPLE  
07/07/18 (Sat) 09:45 (UNDER 7 PLOVERS)   BURRAGORANG UNDER 7 WHITE   vs   INGLEBURN UNDER 7 WHITE  
07/07/18 (Sat) 11:30 (UNDER 14 DIV 1) CAMDEN TIGERS U14/1 ORANGE   def. by   CAMDEN TIGERS U14/1 BLACK
07/07/18 (Sat) 12:55 (UNDER 14 GIRLS ) ORAN PARK U14 GIRLS DIV 1   def.   CAMDEN FALCONS U14 GIRLS DIV 2 BLACK
07/07/18 (Sat) 12:55 (UNDER 16 GIRLS ) CAMDEN TIGERS U16 GIRLS DIV 2 ORANGE   def.   ST MARYS U16 GIRLS DIV 1
08/07/18 (Sun) 09:50 (UNDER 13 DIV 1) ST MARYS U13/1   def.   CAMDEN FALCONS U13/1
08/07/18 (Sun) 10:30 (UNDER 16 GIRLS ) TAHMOOR U16 GIRLS DIV 2 GREEN   def.   ST MARYS U16 GIRLS DIV 1
08/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (UNDER 21 DIV 1) ST MARYS U21/1 GREEN   def. by   ORAN PARK U21/1
08/07/18 (Sun) 11:20 (UNDER 16 GIRLS ) NARELLAN RANGERS U16 GIRLS DIV 1 BLUE   def.   CAMPBELLTOWN COBRAS U16 GIRLS DIV 2
08/07/18 (Sun) 12:45 (ALL AGE LADIES DIV 3) MINTO AAL3   def.   CAMPBELLTOWN UNITING CHURCH AAL3
08/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 2) ORAN PARK AA2 BLACK   def. by   NARELLAN RANGERS AA2 BLUE
08/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 (OVER 45 DIV 1) MT ANNAN O45   def. by   FIELDS UNITED O45
10/07/18 (Tue) 19:00 (OVER 35 DIV 1) NARELLAN RANGERS O35/1 BLUE   def. by   GUNNERS O35/1
10/07/18 (Tue) 19:00 (OVER 45 DIV 1)   ST MARYS O45   vs   ORAN PARK O45  
13/07/18 (Fri) 19:30 (OVER 35 DIV 3) INGLEBURN O35/3   def.   CAMDEN TIGERS O35/3
14/07/18 (Sat) 10:15 (UNDER 15 DIV 1) ST MARYS U15/1   def.   MT ANNAN U15/1
14/07/18 (Sat) 11:30 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 10 ) BRADBURY AA10   def.   CAMPBELLTOWN COBRAS AA10
14/07/18 (Sat) 11:30 (UNDER 14 DIV 3) CAMDEN FALCONS U14/3   def. by   MINTO U14/3
14/07/18 (Sat) 12:45 (UNDER 14 GIRLS DIV 2) CAMDEN FALCONS U14 GIRLS DIV 2 BLACK   def. by   ST MARYS U14 GIRLS DIV 2
15/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 2) ORAN PARK AA2 WHITE   def.   ORAN PARK AA2 BLACK
15/07/18 (Sun) 09:30 (UNDER 15 DIV 1) MT ANNAN U15/1   def. by   HARRINGTON UNITED U15/1
15/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (OVER 35 DIV 3) MINTO O35/3   def. by   ESCHOL PARK O35/3
21/07/18 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 6 KANGAROOS)   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 6 SILVER   vs   BRADBURY UNDER 6 MAROON  
21/07/18 (Sat) 09:00 (UNDER 8 AFRICA)   GUNNERS UNDER 8 WHITE   vs   BURRAGORANG UNDER 8 WHITE  
21/07/18 (Sat) 10:15 (UNDER 14 DIV 2) TAHMOOR U14/2   def. by   CAMPBELLTOWN COLLEGIANS U14/2
21/07/18 (Sat) 11:15 (UNDER 7 HAWKS)   NARELLAN RANGERS UNDER 7 PURPLE   vs   GUNNERS UNDER 7 BLUE  
21/07/18 (Sat) 13:30 (OVER 45 DIV 1) MT ANNAN O45   def. by   FIELDS UNITED O45
21/07/18 (Sat) 16:00 (UNDER 8 ITALY)   CAMDEN TIGERS UNDER 8 BRONZE   vs   ESCHOL PARK UNDER 8 WHITE  
21/07/18 (Sat) 17:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 8) ORAN PARK AA8   def. by   ESCHOL PARK AA8 MAROON
22/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (OVER 35 DIV 3) ESCHOL PARK O35/3   def.   ST MARYS O35/3
22/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (UNDER 18 DIV 1) HARRINGTON UNITED U18/1 GREEN   def. by   HARRINGTON UNITED U18/1 BLUE
22/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 6) ESCHOL PARK AA6   def.   MT ANNAN AA6
22/07/18 (Sun)
(Friendly Match - Not for Competition Points)
11:00 (ALL AGE LADIES DIV 5) BRADBURY AAL5   def.   ORAN PARK AAL5
22/07/18 (Sun)
(Friendly Match - Not for Competition Points)
11:00 (ALL AGE LADIES DIV 5)   BURRAGORANG AAL5   vs   INGLEBURN AAL5 YELLOW  
22/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (UNDER 21 DIV 1) ST MARYS U21/1 GREEN   def. by   ST MARYS U21/1 GOLD
22/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 (ALL AGE LADIES DIV 2) HARRINGTON UNITED AAL2   def.   APPIN AAL2
25/07/18 (Wed) 19:30 (OVER 45 DIV 1) ORAN PARK O45   def.   HARRINGTON UNITED O45
25/07/18 (Wed) 20:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 3) INGLEBURN AA3   def. by   CAMDEN TIGERS AA3
27/07/18 (Fri) 19:30 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 9) HARRINGTON UNITED AA9   def.   TAHMOOR AA9
27/07/18 (Fri) 20:00 (OVER 45 DIV 1) ST MARYS O45   def. by   HARRINGTON UNITED O45
28/07/18 (Sat) 10:15 (UNDER 15 DIV 3 MAROON) INGLEBURN U15/3   def.   ST MARYS U15/3
29/07/18 (Sun) 09:55 (UNDER 12 DIV 4) TAHMOOR U12/4   def.   GUNNERS U12/4
29/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 5) ORAN PARK AA5   def.   CAMDEN FALCONS AA5
29/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 5) ESCHOL PARK AA5   def. by   INGLEBURN AA5
29/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 7) CAMPBELLTOWN COLLEGIANS AA7   def. by   HARRINGTON UNITED AA7
29/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALL AGE LADIES DIV 4) GUNNERS AAL4   def. by   ORAN PARK AAL4
29/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (OVER 35 DIV 1) NARELLAN RANGERS O35/1 RED   def. by   NARELLAN RANGERS O35/1 BLUE
29/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (OVER 35 DIV 3) CAMDEN FALCONS O35/3   def. by   ESCHOL PARK O35/3
29/07/18 (Sun) 12:05 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 8) MINTO AA8   def.   ORAN PARK AA8
29/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 2) HARRINGTON UNITED AA2   def. by   CAMDEN TIGERS AA2
29/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 7) INGLEBURN AA7   def.   GUNNERS AA7
29/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 8) RUSE AA8   def.   MT ANNAN AA8
02/08/18 (Thu) 19:30 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 4) ESCHOL PARK AA4 GOLD   def. by   RUSE AA4
03/08/18 (Fri) 18:30 (OVER 35 DIV 1) GUNNERS O35/1   def.   NARELLAN RANGERS O35/1 RED
03/08/18 (Fri) 19:30 (OVER 45 DIV 1) ORAN PARK O45   def.   NARELLAN RANGERS O45
05/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 7) CAMPBELLTOWN UNITING CHURCH AA7   def.   CAMPBELLTOWN COLLEGIANS AA7
05/08/18 (Sun)
(Friendly Match - Not for Competition Points)
09:00 (ALL AGE LADIES DIV 5)   GUNNERS AAL5   vs   BURRAGORANG AAL5  
05/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 10 ) CAMPBELLTOWN COBRAS AA10   def. by   BRADBURY AA10
05/08/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 3) INGLEBURN AA3   def. by   GUNNERS AA3
05/08/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 5) INGLEBURN AA5   def.   MT ANNAN AA5
05/08/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 5) NARELLAN RANGERS AA5 RED   def.   ESCHOL PARK AA5
05/08/18 (Sun) 13:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 3) ORAN PARK AA3   def. by   CAMPBELLTOWN UNITING CHURCH AA3
05/08/18 (Sun) 13:00 (UNDER 14 GIRLS DIV 2) CAMDEN FALCONS U14 GIRLS DIV 2 BLACK   def. by   HARRINGTON UNITED U14 GIRLS DIV 2 GREEN
07/08/18 (Tue) 19:30 (OVER 35 DIV 2) ORAN PARK O35/2   def.   CAMDEN TIGERS O35/2
08/08/18 (Wed) 19:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 10 ) ST MARYS AA10   def.   CAMPBELLTOWN COBRAS AA10
10/08/18 (Fri) 20:00 (OVER 35 DIV 1) ORAN PARK O35/1 BLACK   def.   GUNNERS O35/1
11/08/18 (Sat) 10:15 (UNDER 14 DIV 1) CAMDEN TIGERS U14/1 ORANGE   def. by   CAMDEN FALCONS U14/1
11/08/18 (Sat) 19:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 6) INGLEBURN AA6   def.   MT ANNAN AA6
12/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 3) RUSE AA3   def. by   GUNNERS AA3
12/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 5) MT ANNAN AA5   def.   NARELLAN RANGERS AA5 RED
12/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 7) CAMPBELLTOWN COLLEGIANS AA7   def. by   CAMDEN FALCONS AA7
12/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 9) NARELLAN RANGERS AA9 BLUE   def.   NARELLAN RANGERS AA9 RED
12/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (UNDER 21 DIV 1) ST MARYS U21/1 GOLD   def.   ST MARYS U21/1 GREEN
12/08/18 (Sun) 11:00 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 3) ORAN PARK AA3   def. by   INGLEBURN AA3
14/08/18 (Tue) 19:30 (ALL AGE MEN DIV 3) ESCHOL PARK AA3   def. by   CAMPBELLTOWN UNITING CHURCH AA3
14/08/18 (Tue) 19:30 (OVER 45 DIV 1) ORAN PARK O45   def.   MT ANNAN O45
17/08/18 (Fri) 20:00 (OVER 35 DIV 1) NARELLAN RANGERS O35/1 RED   def.   GUNNERS O35/1