NWSWF

Morrison Bay 3

Venue Address:
Frances Road, Putney
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
08/04/18 (Sun) 08:00 (U13/1's) 1     All Saints Hunters Hill   def.   West Ryde Rovers
08/04/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U15/1's) 2     Mercy College   def.   Mount St Benedict College U15/1
08/04/18 (Sun) 11:00 (AA6) 2     Putney Rangers   def.   North Epping Rangers
08/04/18 (Sun) 13:00 (AA4) 3     Flying Bats AA4   def.   WPHCFC AA4
08/04/18 (Sun) 15:00 (AA2) Epping FC Blue   def. by   Ravens Black
15/04/18 (Sun) 08:00 (U13/1's) 11     Sharks   def.   Redbacks U13/1
15/04/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U18/2's) All Saints Hunters Hill   def. by   Eastwood St Andrews AFC
15/04/18 (Sun) 11:00 (AA3) 1     Ravens Black   def. by   Ravens White AA3
15/04/18 (Sun) 13:00 (AA4) Sharks   vs   Flying Bats AA4
15/04/18 (Sun) 15:00 (AA1) 1     Flying Bats   def. by   Winston Hills
22/04/18 (Sun) 08:00 (U14/1's) Mercy College U14/2   def. by   Roselea Royal Blue 14 
22/04/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U16/1's) Macquarie Dragons   def. by   Roselea
22/04/18 (Sun) 11:00 (U18/1's) 6     Ravens White (U17/1's)   def.   Ryde Panthers (U18/2's)
22/04/18 (Sun) 13:00 (U12/1's) WPHCFC Blue   def. by   Sharks Pink
22/04/18 (Sun) 15:00 (AA4) 4     Flying Bats AA4   def.   Epping FC AA4
29/04/18 (Sun) 08:00 (U12/1's) 1     Ryde Saints United Green   vs   WPHCFC Red
29/04/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U15/1's) 4     WPHCFC   def.   Mercy College
29/04/18 (Sun) 11:00 (AA3) 4     Ravens Black   def.   Normanhurst AA3
29/04/18 (Sun) 13:00 (AA2) Epping FC Blue   def. by   Macquarie Uni
29/04/18 (Sun) 15:00 (AA1) 3     Putney Rangers   def.   Flying Bats
06/05/18 (Sun) 08:00 (U14/2's) Mercy College U14/2   def. by   WPHCFC
06/05/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U15/1's) Mercy College   def. by   Roselea
06/05/18 (Sun) 11:00 (U16/1's) 1     Macquarie Dragons   vs   Sharks
06/05/18 (Sun) 13:00 (AA2) 5     Macquarie Uni   def.   Epping FC White
06/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 (AA4) 1     Sydney University   vs   Sharks
13/05/18 (Sun) 08:00 (U13/1's) 1     Sharks   vs   Eastwood St Andrews AFC U13/1
13/05/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U14/1's) Macquarie Dragons   vs   Roselea Royal Blue
13/05/18 (Sun) 11:00 (U16/1's) 2     Ravens Black   def.   Sharks
13/05/18 (Sun) 13:00 (AA4) 2     Flying Bats AA4   def.   Sydney University
13/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 (AA6) Normanhurst   def. by   WPHCFC
20/05/18 (Sun) 08:00 (U12/1's) Ryde Saints United Green   def. by   Sharks Grey
20/05/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U14/2's) 1     Mercy College U14/2   def.   Mount St Benedict College U14/2
20/05/18 (Sun) 11:00 (U14/2's) North Epping Rangers U14/2   def. by   WPHCFC
20/05/18 (Sun) 13:00 (U12/1's) 2     WPHCFC Red   def. by   Sharks Pink
20/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 (U14/1's) All Saints Hunters Hill U14/1   def. by   Macquarie Dragons
27/05/18 (Sun) 08:00 (U12/1's) 3     Ryde Saints United Red   def.   Epping FC
27/05/18 (Sun) 09:20 (U13/1's) 2     Sharks   def.   All Saints Hunters Hill
27/05/18 (Sun) 11:00 (U14/2's) 1     Beecroft   def.   WPHCFC
27/05/18 (Sun) 13:00 (U12/1's) 4     Sharks Pink   def.   Ryde Saints United Green
03/06/18 (Sun) 08:00 (U14/2's) Mercy College U14/2   def. by   Ryde Panthers
03/06/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U14/2's) 3     Mount St Benedict College U14/2   def.   North Epping Rangers U14/2
03/06/18 (Sun) 15:00 (U12/1's) Ryde Panthers   def. by   Sharks Pink
17/06/18 (Sun) 08:00 (U13/1's) 9     Sharks   def.   Redbacks U13/1
17/06/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U14/2's) Mercy College U14/2   def. by   Beecroft 10 
17/06/18 (Sun) 11:00 (U15/1's) Mercy College   vs   Sharks
17/06/18 (Sun) 13:00 (U12/1's) Roselea   def. by   Ryde Saints United Green
24/06/18 (Sun) 08:00 (U12/1's) Sharks Pink   vs   WPHCFC Blue
24/06/18 (Sun) 11:00 (U14/1's) 4     Ryde Saints United   def.   Roselea Sky Blue U14/1
24/06/18 (Sun) 13:00 (U14/2's) 4     WPHCFC   def.   Mercy College U14/2
24/06/18 (Sun) 15:00 (U15/1's) 11     Epping FC   def.   Mercy College
01/07/18 (Sun) 08:00 (U13/1's) 1     Sharks   def.   Roselea
01/07/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U14/1's) All Saints Hunters Hill U14/1   def. by   Ryde Saints United
01/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (U15/1's) 3     Ryde Saints United   def.   Mount St Benedict College U15/1
01/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 (U12/1's) Ryde Saints United Red   def. by   Sharks Pink
01/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (U12/1's) 1     Roselea   vs   Sharks Grey
08/07/18 (Sun) 08:00 (U13/1's) 3     All Saints Hunters Hill   def.   Redbacks U13/1
08/07/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U14/2's) Mount St Benedict College U14/2   def. by   Mercy College U14/2
08/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (U14/2's) 5     WPHCFC   def.   North Epping Rangers U14/2
08/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 (U18/2's) 1     Macquarie Dragons   def. by   All Saints Hunters Hill
15/07/18 (Sun) 08:00 (U12/1's) Sharks Grey   def. by   Sharks Pink
15/07/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U13/1's) Redbacks U13/1   def. by   All Saints Hunters Hill
15/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (U14/1's) All Saints Hunters Hill U14/1   def. by   Epping FC
22/07/18 (Sun) 08:00 (U13/1 - U14/2 Pennant) North Epping Rangers U14/2   def. by   Redbacks U13/1
22/07/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U14/1-U14/2-U15/1 Pennant) 1     Mercy College U14/2   def. by   Roselea Sky Blue U14/1
29/07/18 (Sun) 09:20 (U14/2's) 1     Putney Rangers   vs   Beecroft
29/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (U15/1 Pennant ) Mercy College   def. by   All Saints Hunters Hill
05/08/18 (Sun) 09:20 (U14/2's) 1     Beecroft   vs   WPHCFC
05/08/18 (Sun) 11:00 (U14/1-U14/2-U15/1 Pennant) Mercy College U14/2   def. by   Mount St Benedict College U15/1
05/08/18 (Sun) 13:00 (O30/2 Pennant) 1     Beecroft   vs   Ryde Panthers
12/08/18 (Sun) 08:00 (U13/1's) 1     Roselea   def.   West Ryde Rovers
12/08/18 (Sun) 10:00 (U18/2's) 1     Pennant Hills   def.   All Saints Hunters Hill
12/08/18 (Sun) 12:00 (U14/2's) 1     Putney Rangers   def.   Beecroft
12/08/18 (Sun) 14:00 (AA4) 3     Macquarie Dragons   def.   Beecroft