NWSWF

Meadowbank 3

Venue Address:
Constitution Road, Meadowbank
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
08/04/18 (Sun) 08:00 (U14/1's) 1     Roselea Royal Blue   vs   Macquarie Dragons
08/04/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U18/2's) 1     North Epping Rangers   def. by   Macquarie Dragons
08/04/18 (Sun) 11:00 (U18/1's) 2     WPHCFC (U17/3's)   def. by   Sharks (U17/1's)
08/04/18 (Sun) 13:00 (AA3) 3     Roselea   def.   Ravens Black
08/04/18 (Sun) 15:00 (O30/1's) 5     West Ryde Rovers Blue   def.   Normanhurst
15/04/18 (Sun) 08:00 (U13/1's) 1     Roselea   def. by   All Saints Hunters Hill
15/04/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U15/1's) Mount St Benedict College   def. by   Ravens
15/04/18 (Sun) 11:00 (AA7) 1     North Epping Rangers   def.   Macquarie University
15/04/18 (Sun) 13:00 (AA5) 3     Macquarie University   def.   Mercy College
15/04/18 (Sun) 15:00 (AA4) Epping FC   def. by   Macquarie Dragons
22/04/18 (Sun) 08:00 (U13/1's) 2     West Ryde Rovers   def.   Roselea
22/04/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U16/1's) 8     Beecroft   def.   Sharks
22/04/18 (Sun) 11:00 (U18/1's) 1     WPHCFC (U17/3's)   def. by   Ravens Black (U18/1's)
22/04/18 (Sun) 13:00 (AA4) 2     Beecroft   def. by   Sharks
22/04/18 (Sun) 15:00 (AA3) 5     Beecroft   def.   Ravens Black
29/04/18 (Sun) 08:00 (U13/1's) 2     Eastwood St Andrews AFC   vs   All Saints Hunters Hill
29/04/18 (Sun) 09:20 (U18/1's) 4     Epping FC (U17/1's)   def.   West Ryde Rovers (U18/3's)
29/04/18 (Sun) 11:00 (U12/1's) 1     Sharks Pink   def.   Ryde Saints United Red
29/04/18 (Sun) 13:00 (AA7) 2     West Ryde Rovers   vs   Macquarie University
29/04/18 (Sun) 15:00 (O30/2's) 2     West Ryde Rovers White   vs   Sharks
06/05/18 (Sun) 08:00 (U14/1's) 1     Roselea Sky Blue   def. by   Roselea Royal Blue
06/05/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U13/1's) 2     Roselea   def.   Eastwood St Andrews AFC
06/05/18 (Sun) 11:00 (U18/1's) 7     West Ryde Rovers (U18/3's)   def.   Ryde Panthers (U18/2's)
06/05/18 (Sun) 13:00 (AA6) 2     WPHCFC   def.   North Epping Rangers
06/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 (AA3) Normanhurst   def. by   Roselea
13/05/18 (Sun) 08:00 (U14/2's) 7     Beecroft   def.   North Epping Rangers
13/05/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U15/1's) 2     Epping FC   def.   Ryde Saints United
13/05/18 (Sun) 11:00 (AA5) 2     Macquarie University   def.   WPHCFC
13/05/18 (Sun) 13:00 (AA7) 3     West Ryde Rovers   def.   St Barnabas
13/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 (AA6) 2     St Barnabas FC   vs   Ryde Panthers
20/05/18 (Sun) 08:00 (U13/1's) Eastwood St Andrews AFC   vs   West Ryde Rovers
20/05/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U18/2's) 1     Eastwood St Andrews AFC   def. by   All Saints Hunters Hill
20/05/18 (Sun) 11:00 (AA5) 3     Epping FC   def.   Putney Rangers
20/05/18 (Sun) 13:00 (AA5) 1     Mercy College   def. by   Macquarie University
20/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 (AA1) 1     Putney Rangers   def.   North Epping Rangers
27/05/18 (Sun) 08:00 (U14/2's)   North Epping Rangers   vs   Putney Rangers  
27/05/18 (Sun) 09:20 (U18/1's)   West Ryde Rovers (U18/3's)   vs   Ravens White (U17/1's)  
27/05/18 (Sun) 11:00 (U16/1's)   Macquarie Dragons   vs   Beecroft  
27/05/18 (Sun) 13:00 (AA5)   WPHCFC   vs   Mercy College  
27/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 (AA3)   Ravens Black   vs   Beecroft  
03/06/18 (Sun) 08:00 (U14/2's)   Putney Rangers   vs   Beecroft  
03/06/18 (Sun) 09:20 (U18/1's)   Epping FC (U17/1's)   vs   Ravens Black (U18/1's)  
03/06/18 (Sun) 11:00 (AA4)   Ryde Panthers   vs   Sydney University  
03/06/18 (Sun) 13:00 (AA4)   Beecroft   vs   WPHCFC  
03/06/18 (Sun) 15:00 (AA3)   Beecroft   vs   Roselea  
10/06/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U14/2's)   North Epping Rangers   vs   Mercy College  
10/06/18 (Sun) 11:00 (U16/1's)   West Ryde Rovers   vs   Mount St Benedict College  
10/06/18 (Sun) 13:00 (U15/1's)   Mount St Benedict College   vs   Mercy College  
10/06/18 (Sun) 15:00 (O30/2's)   Putney Rangers   vs   All Saints Hunters Hill  
17/06/18 (Sun) 08:00 (U12/1's)   WPHCFC Blue   vs   Sharks Grey  
17/06/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U16/1's)   Ravens White   vs   West Ryde Rovers  
17/06/18 (Sun) 11:00 (AA6)   Macquarie Dragons   vs   Macquarie University  
17/06/18 (Sun) 13:00 (AA3)   Ravens Black   vs   Ravens White  
17/06/18 (Sun) 15:00 (AA2)   Ravens White   vs   Ravens Black  
24/06/18 (Sun) 08:00 (U14/1's)   Epping FC   vs   Macquarie Dragons  
24/06/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U16/1's)   Sharks   vs   Macquarie Dragons  
24/06/18 (Sun) 11:00 (AA4)   Macquarie Dragons   vs   Flying Bats  
24/06/18 (Sun) 13:00 (AA3)   WPHCFC   vs   Normanhurst  
24/06/18 (Sun) 15:00 (AA2)   Ravens Black   vs   Normanhurst  
01/07/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U16/1's)   Roselea   vs   West Ryde Rovers  
01/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (U15/1's)   All Saints Hunters Hill   vs   Sharks  
01/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 (AA6)   Macquarie Dragons   vs   Putney Rangers  
01/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (AA5)   Macquarie University   vs   Putney Rangers  
08/07/18 (Sun) 08:00 (U15/1's)   Epping FC   vs   All Saints Hunters Hill  
08/07/18 (Sun) 09:20 (U18/1's)   Epping FC (U17/1's)   vs   Sharks (U17/1's)  
08/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (AA4)   Macquarie Dragons   vs   WPHCFC  
08/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 (AA5)   Putney Rangers   vs   WPHCFC  
08/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (AA1)   North Epping Rangers   vs   Putney Rangers