NWSWF

Morrison Bay 6

Venue Address:
Frances Road, Putney
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
08/04/18 (Sun) 08:00 (U13/1's) Eastwood St Andrews AFC U13/1   def. by   Sharks
08/04/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U18/2's) 1     Pennant Hills   def. by   All Saints Hunters Hill
08/04/18 (Sun) 11:00 (U16/1's) 9     Beecroft   def.   Macquarie Dragons
08/04/18 (Sun) 13:00 (AA7) 5     West Ryde Rovers   def.   Flying Bats AA7
08/04/18 (Sun) 15:00 (O30/1's) 2     Flying Bats   def.   Eastwood St Andrews AFC
15/04/18 (Sun) 08:00 (U13/1's) 1     West Ryde Rovers   vs   Eastwood St Andrews AFC U13/1
15/04/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U16/1's) 3     Sharks   def.   Ravens White
15/04/18 (Sun) 11:00 (O30/2's) 6     WPHCFC   def.   All Saints Hunters Hill
15/04/18 (Sun) 13:00 (O30/2's) 3     Flying Bats   def.   Sharks
15/04/18 (Sun) 15:00 (O30/1's) 2     Eastwood St Andrews AFC   def.   West Ryde Rovers Black
22/04/18 (Sun) 08:00 (U12/1's) Ryde Saints United Red   def. by   Sharks Grey
22/04/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U14/2's) 14     All Saints Hunters Hill U14/1   def.   North Epping Rangers U14/2
22/04/18 (Sun) 11:00 (AA7) 3     All Saints Hunters Hill   vs   North Epping Rangers
22/04/18 (Sun) 13:00 (U12/1's) 2     Roselea   def.   Ryde Panthers
22/04/18 (Sun) 15:00 (O30/2's) All Saints Hunters Hill   def. by   Macquarie Dragons 10 
29/04/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U15/1's) 3     Sharks   def.   All Saints Hunters Hill
29/04/18 (Sun) 11:00 (O30/2's) 1     Macquarie Dragons   def. by   WPHCFC
29/04/18 (Sun) 13:00 (O30/2's) 2     Flying Bats   def.   All Saints Hunters Hill
29/04/18 (Sun) 15:00 (AA7) Flying Bats AA7   def. by   All Saints Hunters Hill
06/05/18 (Sun) 08:00 (U14/1's) 1     Ryde Saints United   def. by   Macquarie Dragons
06/05/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U15/1's) 2     Ryde Saints United   def.   Sharks
06/05/18 (Sun) 11:00 (O30/2's) 2     WPHCFC   def.   Flying Bats
06/05/18 (Sun) 13:00 (O30/2's) All Saints Hunters Hill   vs   Beecroft
06/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 (O30/1's) 2     Eastwood St Andrews AFC   vs   North Epping Rangers
13/05/18 (Sun) 08:00 (U12/1's) 6     Sharks Grey   def.   WPHCFC Red
13/05/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U14/2's) 10     Putney Rangers   def.   Mercy College U14/2
13/05/18 (Sun) 11:00 (O30/2's) 3     Flying Bats   def.   Macquarie Dragons
13/05/18 (Sun) 13:00 (O30/2's) 4     Sharks   def.   Putney Rangers
13/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 (O30/1's) Eastwood St Andrews AFC   vs   West Ryde Rovers Black
20/05/18 (Sun) 08:00 (U14/2's) 2     Ryde Panthers   def. by   Putney Rangers
20/05/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U14/1's) 2     Roselea Royal Blue   def.   Ryde Saints United
20/05/18 (Sun) 11:00 (O30/2's) 3     WPHCFC   def.   West Ryde Rovers White
20/05/18 (Sun) 13:00 (O30/2's) 1     All Saints Hunters Hill   def. by   Ryde Panthers
20/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 (AA7) 5     All Saints Hunters Hill   def.   Macquarie University AA7
27/05/18 (Sun) 08:00 (U14/1's) Roselea Royal Blue   vs   All Saints Hunters Hill U14/1
27/05/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U16/1's) 3     Sharks   def. by   Mount St Benedict College
27/05/18 (Sun) 11:00 (O30/2's) 2     Ryde Panthers   vs   WPHCFC
27/05/18 (Sun) 13:00 (AA4) 1     Sharks   def. by   Macquarie Dragons
27/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 (O30/2's) 3     Sharks   def.   All Saints Hunters Hill
03/06/18 (Sun) 08:00 (U14/1's) 4     Ryde Saints United   def.   All Saints Hunters Hill U14/1
03/06/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U15/1's) 8     All Saints Hunters Hill   def.   Ravens
03/06/18 (Sun) 11:00 (O30/2's) 1     WPHCFC   def.   Sharks
03/06/18 (Sun) 13:00 (O30/2's) 4     Flying Bats   def.   West Ryde Rovers White
03/06/18 (Sun) 15:00 (O30/2's) All Saints Hunters Hill   def. by   Epping FC
11/06/18 (Mon) 08:00 (U13/1's) Redbacks U13/1   def. by   Roselea
11/06/18 (Mon) 09:30 (U14/1's) 4     All Saints Hunters Hill U14/1   def.   Roselea Sky Blue U14/1
11/06/18 (Mon) 11:00 (AA5) 1     WPHCFC   def.   Macquarie University AA5
11/06/18 (Mon) 13:00 (O30/2's) 2     WPHCFC   vs   Ryde Panthers
11/06/18 (Mon) 15:00 (O30/2's) 5     West Ryde Rovers White   def.   All Saints Hunters Hill
17/06/18 (Sun) 08:00 (U12/1's) Ryde Saints United Red   vs   Ryde Panthers
17/06/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U15/1's) 3     All Saints Hunters Hill   def.   Ryde Saints United
17/06/18 (Sun) 11:00 (O30/2's) All Saints Hunters Hill   def. by   WPHCFC
17/06/18 (Sun) 13:00 (AA7) 8     All Saints Hunters Hill   def.   Flying Bats AA7
17/06/18 (Sun) 15:00 (O30/2's) 3     Sharks   vs   Flying Bats
24/06/18 (Sun) 08:00 (U16/1's) 9     Ravens Black   def.   Roselea
24/06/18 (Sun) 09:20 (U18/1's) 2     Ryde Saints United (U18/1's)   def. by   Ravens White (U17/1's)
24/06/18 (Sun) 11:00 (O30/2's) 2     WPHCFC   def.   Putney Rangers
24/06/18 (Sun) 13:00 (O30/2's) 3     Flying Bats   def.   Epping FC
24/06/18 (Sun) 15:00 (AA4) 4     Sharks   def.   Sydney University
01/07/18 (Sun) 08:00 (U12/1's) 7     WPHCFC Red   def.   Ryde Saints United Green
01/07/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U16/1's) 1     Sharks   def. by   Ravens Black
01/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (O30/2's) 1     WPHCFC   def.   Macquarie Dragons
01/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 (O30/2's) All Saints Hunters Hill   def. by   Flying Bats
01/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (O30/2's) 3     Sharks   def.   West Ryde Rovers White
08/07/18 (Sun) 08:00 (U14/1's) 3     Epping FC   def.   All Saints Hunters Hill U14/1
08/07/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U16/1's) 4     Ravens Black   def.   Macquarie Dragons
08/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (O30/2's) 5     Flying Bats   def.   WPHCFC
08/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 (O30/2's) 2     Macquarie Dragons   def.   Putney Rangers
08/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (O30/1's) 2     Flying Bats   def.   Normanhurst
15/07/18 (Sun) 08:00 (U13/1's) 3     Sharks   def.   West Ryde Rovers
15/07/18 (Sun) 09:20 (U18/1's) Ryde Saints United (U18/1's)   def. by   Epping FC (U17/1's)
15/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (O30/2's) WPHCFC   def. by   Epping FC
15/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 (O30/1's) Eastwood St Andrews AFC   def. by   Flying Bats
15/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (O30/2's) 3     Macquarie Dragons   def.   Sharks
22/07/18 (Sun) 08:00 (U13/1's) 1     Sharks   vs   West Ryde Rovers
22/07/18 (Sun) 09:20 (U18/1's) 2     Epping FC (U17/1's)   def. by   West Ryde Rovers (U18/3's)
22/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (O30/2's) Epping FC   vs   WPHCFC
22/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 (O30/2 Pennant) All Saints Hunters Hill   def. by   West Ryde Rovers White
22/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (AA1 Pennant) North Epping Rangers   def. by   Flying Bats
29/07/18 (Sun) 08:00 (U13/1's) 1     All Saints Hunters Hill   vs   West Ryde Rovers
29/07/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U16/1 Pennant) 2     Sharks   def. by   Ravens White
29/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (O30/2's) 3     Flying Bats   def.   WPHCFC
29/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 (O30/2 Pennant) 4     Ryde Panthers   def.   All Saints Hunters Hill
29/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (AA7) 2     All Saints Hunters Hill   def.   North Epping Rangers
05/08/18 (Sun) 08:00 (U13/1's) 1     Sharks   def.   All Saints Hunters Hill
05/08/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U16/1 Pennant) 2     Sharks   vs   Roselea
05/08/18 (Sun) 11:00 (O30/2's) 2     WPHCFC   vs   Macquarie Dragons
05/08/18 (Sun) 13:00 (O30/2 Pennant) All Saints Hunters Hill   def. by   Sharks
05/08/18 (Sun) 15:00 (O30/2's) 1     Flying Bats   vs   Epping FC
12/08/18 (Sun) 08:00 (U12/1's) 2     Sharks Pink   def.   Sharks Grey
12/08/18 (Sun) 10:00 (U15/1's) 2     Epping FC   def.   WPHCFC
12/08/18 (Sun) 12:00 (O30/2's) 5     Epping FC   def.   Flying Bats
12/08/18 (Sun) 14:00 (O30/1's) 4     Flying Bats   def.   Eastwood St Andrews AFC