NWSWF

L H Waud

Venue Address:
Constitution Road, Meadowbank
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
15/04/18 (Sun) 08:00 (U12/1's) 1     Ryde Panthers   def.   Ryde Saints United Red
15/04/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U15/1's) 4     Sharks   def.   Mercy College
15/04/18 (Sun) 11:00 (AA6) Macquarie University   vs   Putney Rangers
15/04/18 (Sun) 13:00 (AA5) West Ryde Rovers   def. by   WPHCFC
15/04/18 (Sun) 15:00 (AA5) 1     Putney Rangers   def. by   Epping FC
22/04/18 (Sun) 11:00 (U15/1's) Roselea   def. by   WPHCFC
22/04/18 (Sun) 13:00 (AA5) 7     West Ryde Rovers   def.   Putney Rangers
22/04/18 (Sun) 15:00 (O30/1's) 12     West Ryde Rovers Blue   def.   Putney Rangers
06/05/18 (Sun) 08:00 (U14/2's) 4     Ryde Panthers   def.   Beecroft
06/05/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U16/1's) 4     Beecroft   def.   West Ryde Rovers
06/05/18 (Sun) 11:00 (AA6) Ryde Panthers   def. by   Macquarie University
06/05/18 (Sun) 13:00 (AA5) 4     West Ryde Rovers   def.   Macquarie University AA5
06/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 (O30/1's) West Ryde Rovers Black   def. by   Flying Bats
13/05/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U15/1's) 9     WPHCFC   def.   All Saints Hunters Hill
13/05/18 (Sun) 11:00 (AA5) 3     Putney Rangers   def.   Mercy College
13/05/18 (Sun) 13:00 (AA5) 1     West Ryde Rovers   def. by   Epping FC
13/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 (O30/1's) 1     Normanhurst   def. by   Flying Bats
20/05/18 (Sun) 08:00 (U13/1's) 2     All Saints Hunters Hill   vs   Roselea
20/05/18 (Sun) 09:20 (U16/1's) 3     Macquarie Dragons   def.   Ravens Black
20/05/18 (Sun) 11:00 (O30/1's) 2     West Ryde Rovers Blue   def.   Eastwood St Andrews AFC
20/05/18 (Sun) 13:00 (O30/1's) 10     Flying Bats   def.   West Ryde Rovers Black
20/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 (U14/1's) 4     Epping FC   def.   Roselea Sky Blue U14/1
27/05/18 (Sun) 08:00 (U15/1's) 5     Epping FC   def.   Sharks
27/05/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U15/1's) 5     WPHCFC   def.   Mount St Benedict College U15/1
27/05/18 (Sun) 11:00 (AA6) 4     WPHCFC   def.   Macquarie Dragons
27/05/18 (Sun) 13:00 (O30/1's) Normanhurst   vs   Eastwood St Andrews AFC
27/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 (O30/2's) Epping FC   vs   Putney Rangers
03/06/18 (Sun) 08:00 (U16/1's) 4     Mount St Benedict College   def.   Ravens Black
03/06/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U18/2's) 2     Eastwood St Andrews AFC   def.   North Epping Rangers
03/06/18 (Sun) 11:00 (AA5) 11     West Ryde Rovers   def.   Mercy College
03/06/18 (Sun) 13:00 (O30/1's) 1     Eastwood St Andrews AFC   def. by   Flying Bats
03/06/18 (Sun) 15:00 (O30/1's) North Epping Rangers   def. by   West Ryde Rovers Blue
17/06/18 (Sun) 08:00 (U13/1's) 3     West Ryde Rovers   def.   Eastwood St Andrews AFC U13/1
17/06/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U18/2's) 1     Eastwood St Andrews AFC   def. by   Ryde Panthers (U18/2's)
17/06/18 (Sun) 11:00 (AA7) Macquarie University AA7   def. by   West Ryde Rovers
17/06/18 (Sun) 13:00 (O30/1's) West Ryde Rovers Blue   def. by   Flying Bats
17/06/18 (Sun) 15:00 (O30/1's) West Ryde Rovers Black   def. by   Eastwood St Andrews AFC
24/06/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U16/1's) 1     West Ryde Rovers   def.   Beecroft
24/06/18 (Sun) 11:00 (AA5) 1     Epping FC   def.   Macquarie University AA5
24/06/18 (Sun) 13:00 (O30/2's) 4     Macquarie Dragons   def.   All Saints Hunters Hill
24/06/18 (Sun) 15:00 (O30/1's) 1     West Ryde Rovers Black   def. by   Flying Bats
01/07/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U18/2's) 3     Ryde Panthers (U18/2's)   def.   All Saints Hunters Hill
01/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (AA6) 2     Ryde Panthers   def. by   St Barnabas FC
01/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 (O30/1's) 4     Flying Bats   def.   North Epping Rangers
01/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (O30/1's) West Ryde Rovers Black   def. by   West Ryde Rovers Blue
15/07/18 (Sun) 08:00 (U14/1's) 4     Roselea Royal Blue   def.   Roselea Sky Blue U14/1
15/07/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U18/2's) Eastwood St Andrews AFC   def. by   Pennant Hills
15/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 (AA5) 1     Macquarie University AA5   def. by   West Ryde Rovers
15/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (O30/1's) West Ryde Rovers Black   def. by   West Ryde Rovers Blue
29/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (U16/1's)   Beecroft   vs   Ravens Black  
29/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (O30/1's)   West Ryde Rovers Blue   vs   Eastwood St Andrews AFC  
05/08/18 (Sun) 11:00 (U14/1-U14/2-U15/1 Pennant)   Roselea Sky Blue U14/1   vs   All Saints Hunters Hill U14/1  
05/08/18 (Sun) 13:00 (O30/2 Pennant)   West Ryde Rovers White   vs   Ryde Panthers  
05/08/18 (Sun) 15:00 (AA7)   All Saints Hunters Hill   vs   West Ryde Rovers