NWSWF

Meadowbank 2

Venue Address:
Constitution Road, Meadowbank
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
08/04/18 (Sun) 08:00 (U16/1's) 2     West Ryde Rovers   vs   Ravens Black
08/04/18 (Sun) 09:20 (U18/1's) 5     Ravens White (U17/1's)   def.   West Ryde Rovers (U18/3's)
08/04/18 (Sun) 11:00 (AA7) 2     Roselea   def.   North Epping Rangers
08/04/18 (Sun) 13:00 (U12/1's) 3     Roselea   def.   WPHCFC Red
08/04/18 (Sun) 15:00 (AA5) 5     Epping FC   def.   West Ryde Rovers
15/04/18 (Sun) 08:00 (U14/1's) 13     Macquarie Dragons   def.   Mercy College
15/04/18 (Sun) 09:20 (U18/1's) 3     West Ryde Rovers (U18/3's)   def.   Ryde Saints United (U18/1's)
15/04/18 (Sun) 11:00 (U16/1's) Macquarie Dragons   def. by   West Ryde Rovers
15/04/18 (Sun) 13:00 (U12/1's) 2     Ryde Saints United Green   vs   Roselea
15/04/18 (Sun) 15:00 (O30/1's) 1     Normanhurst   def. by   Flying Bats
22/04/18 (Sun) 08:00 (U14/1's) 3     Epping FC   def.   Macquarie Dragons
22/04/18 (Sun) 09:20 (U18/1's) 5     West Ryde Rovers (U18/3's)   def.   Sharks (U17/1's)
22/04/18 (Sun) 11:00 (O30/1's) 9     Flying Bats   def.   North Epping Rangers
22/04/18 (Sun) 13:00 (AA2) 4     Macquarie Uni   def.   Ravens Black
22/04/18 (Sun) 15:00 (AA1) Winston Hills   def. by   Putney Rangers
29/04/18 (Sun) 08:00 (U15/1's) 1     Mount St Benedict College   vs   Ryde Saints United
29/04/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U16/1's) 5     West Ryde Rovers   def.   Ravens White
29/04/18 (Sun) 11:00 (U18/1's) 3     Ryde Saints United (U18/1's)   def.   WPHCFC (U17/3's)
29/04/18 (Sun) 13:00 (AA5) Mercy College   def. by   West Ryde Rovers
29/04/18 (Sun) 15:00 (O30/1's) Normanhurst   def. by   Eastwood St Andrews AFC
06/05/18 (Sun) 08:00 (U13/1's) West Ryde Rovers   def. by   Sharks
06/05/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U18/2's) 5     All Saints Hunters Hill   def.   North Epping Rangers
06/05/18 (Sun) 11:00 (AA4) 4     Beecroft   def.   Ryde Panthers
06/05/18 (Sun) 13:00 (AA3) 8     Beecroft   def.   Ravens White
06/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 (AA1) 1     Winston Hills   def. by   North Epping Rangers
13/05/18 (Sun) 08:00 (U13/1's) 2     West Ryde Rovers   def.   All Saints Hunters Hill
13/05/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U16/1's) 1     West Ryde Rovers   vs   Roselea
13/05/18 (Sun) 11:00 (AA3) 3     Normanhurst   def.   Ravens White
13/05/18 (Sun) 13:00 (AA2) 2     Epping FC Blue   vs   Normanhurst
13/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 (AA1) North Epping Rangers   def. by   Flying Bats
20/05/18 (Sun) 08:00 (U12/1's) 1     Epping FC   vs   WPHCFC Blue
20/05/18 (Sun) 11:00 (U12/1's) Roselea   vs   Ryde Saints United Red
20/05/18 (Sun) 13:00 (AA4) Beecroft   def. by   Flying Bats
20/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 (AA3) 3     Beecroft   def.   Normanhurst
27/05/18 (Sun) 08:00 (U14/1's)   Macquarie Dragons   vs   Epping FC  
27/05/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U18/2's)   Macquarie Dragons   vs   Eastwood St Andrews AFC  
27/05/18 (Sun) 11:00 (AA7)   Flying Bats   vs   West Ryde Rovers  
27/05/18 (Sun) 13:00 (AA6)   North Epping Rangers   vs   Putney Rangers  
27/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 (O30/1's)   North Epping Rangers   vs   Flying Bats  
03/06/18 (Sun) 08:00 (U12/1's)   WPHCFC Red   vs   Ryde Saints United Red  
03/06/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U15/1's)   Mount St Benedict College   vs   Roselea  
03/06/18 (Sun) 11:00 (U16/1's)   West Ryde Rovers   vs   Macquarie Dragons  
03/06/18 (Sun) 15:00 (AA1)   Winston Hills   vs   Flying Bats  
10/06/18 (Sun) 08:00 (U13/1's)   Eastwood St Andrews AFC   vs   Roselea  
10/06/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U18/2's)   Pennant Hills   vs   Eastwood St Andrews AFC  
10/06/18 (Sun) 11:00 (AA5)   Mercy College   vs   Epping FC  
10/06/18 (Sun) 13:00 (U18/1's)   Sharks (U17/1's)   vs   West Ryde Rovers (U18/3's)  
10/06/18 (Sun) 15:00 (AA4)   Epping FC   vs   Flying Bats  
17/06/18 (Sun) 08:00 (U14/2's)   Ryde Panthers   vs   North Epping Rangers  
17/06/18 (Sun) 11:00 (U18/1's)   WPHCFC (U17/3's)   vs   Ryde Saints United (U18/1's)  
17/06/18 (Sun) 13:00 (AA4)   Flying Bats   vs   Ryde Panthers  
17/06/18 (Sun) 15:00 (AA1)   Winston Hills   vs   Ryde Panthers  
24/06/18 (Sun) 08:00 (U12/1's)   Sharks Grey   vs   Ryde Saints United Red  
24/06/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U13/1's)   West Ryde Rovers   vs   Roselea  
24/06/18 (Sun) 11:00 (AA6)   North Epping Rangers   vs   WPHCFC  
24/06/18 (Sun) 13:00 (AA4)   Ryde Panthers   vs   Beecroft  
24/06/18 (Sun) 15:00 (AA3)   Beecroft   vs   Ravens Black  
01/07/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U13/1's)   Eastwood St Andrews AFC   vs   All Saints Hunters Hill  
01/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (U18/2's)   Pennant Hills   vs   North Epping Rangers  
01/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 (U18/1's)   West Ryde Rovers (U18/3's)   vs   WPHCFC (U17/3's)  
08/07/18 (Sun) 08:00 (U13/1's)   West Ryde Rovers   vs   Sharks  
08/07/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U16/1's)   West Ryde Rovers   vs   Sharks  
08/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (AA5)   Epping FC   vs   Mercy College  
08/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 (O30/1's)   West Ryde Rovers Blue   vs   Eastwood St Andrews AFC  
08/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (O30/1's)   North Epping Rangers   vs   West Ryde Rovers Black