NWSWF

Morrison Bay 2

Venue Address:
Frances Road, putney
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
08/04/18 (Sun) 08:00 (U12/1's) 1     WPHCFC Blue   def.   Ryde Panthers
08/04/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U14/2's) 10     Putney Rangers   def.   North Epping Rangers U14/2
08/04/18 (Sun) 11:00 (O30/1's) Putney Rangers   def. by   North Epping Rangers
08/04/18 (Sun) 13:00 (AA5) 1     Mercy College   def. by   Putney Rangers
08/04/18 (Sun) 15:00 (O30/2's) 1     Sharks   def. by   Macquarie Dragons
15/04/18 (Sun) 08:00 (U12/1's) Sharks Grey   vs   WPHCFC Blue
15/04/18 (Sun) 09:20 (U18/1's) 2     Sharks (U17/1's)   vs   Ravens White (U17/1's)
15/04/18 (Sun) 11:00 (AA4) 1     WPHCFC AA4   def. by   Beecroft
15/04/18 (Sun) 13:00 (AA3) Normanhurst AA3   def. by   Beecroft
15/04/18 (Sun) 15:00 (AA2) 3     Normanhurst AA2   def.   Ravens White AA2
22/04/18 (Sun) 08:00 (U12/1's) Epping FC   def. by   Ryde Saints United Green
22/04/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U15/1's) 2     Ravens   vs   Sharks
22/04/18 (Sun) 11:00 (AA5) 2     Mercy College   def. by   WPHCFC
22/04/18 (Sun) 13:00 (AA3) 2     Ravens White AA3   def. by   Roselea
22/04/18 (Sun) 15:00 (AA2) Ravens White AA2   def. by   Roselea
29/04/18 (Sun) 08:00 (U14/2's) 3     WPHCFC   def.   Mount St Benedict College U14/2
29/04/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U16/1's) 3     Sharks   def.   Roselea
29/04/18 (Sun) 11:00 (AA5) WPHCFC   def. by   Epping FC
29/04/18 (Sun) 13:00 (AA4) 1     Sharks   def. by   WPHCFC AA4
29/04/18 (Sun) 15:00 (AA4) 1     Epping FC AA4   vs   Beecroft
06/05/18 (Sun) 08:00 (U12/1's) Epping FC   def. by   Sharks Grey
06/05/18 (Sun) 09:20 (U18/1's) 2     Ravens White (U17/1's)   def. by   Ryde Saints United (U18/1's)
06/05/18 (Sun) 11:00 (U18/1's) 2     Sharks (U17/1's)   def. by   Ravens Black (U18/1's)
06/05/18 (Sun) 13:00 (AA4) 2     Flying Bats AA4   def. by   Macquarie Dragons
06/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 (AA1) Flying Bats   def. by   Ryde Panthers
13/05/18 (Sun) 08:00 (U14/1's) Ryde Saints United   def. by   Epping FC
13/05/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U18/2's) 3     Macquarie Dragons   def.   North Epping Rangers
13/05/18 (Sun) 11:00 (AA4) Epping FC AA4   def. by   Sharks
13/05/18 (Sun) 13:00 (AA3) 1     Ravens Black   def. by   Roselea
13/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 (AA2) 2     Ravens Black   def.   Roselea
27/05/18 (Sun) 08:00 (U16/1's) 2     Ravens Black   vs   West Ryde Rovers
27/05/18 (Sun) 09:20 (U18/1's) 3     Sharks (U17/1's)   def.   WPHCFC (U17/3's)
27/05/18 (Sun) 11:00 (AA3) Roselea   def. by   Ravens White AA3
27/05/18 (Sun) 13:00 (AA2) 3     Roselea   def.   Epping FC White
27/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 (AA1) Putney Rangers   def. by   Epping FC
03/06/18 (Sun) 13:00 (AA7) 3     All Saints Hunters Hill   def.   St Barnabas
03/06/18 (Sun) 15:00 (AA6) St Barnabas FC   def. by   WPHCFC
11/06/18 (Mon) 08:00 (U14/1's) Roselea Royal Blue   vs   Macquarie Dragons
11/06/18 (Mon) 09:30 (U13/1's) Eastwood St Andrews AFC U13/1   def. by   Sharks
11/06/18 (Mon) 11:00 (AA5) Mercy College   def. by   Putney Rangers
11/06/18 (Mon) 13:00 (AA3) 2     Roselea   def.   Ravens Black
11/06/18 (Mon) 15:00 (AA3) Beecroft   vs   WPHCFC
17/06/18 (Sun) 13:00 (AA6) WPHCFC   vs   Putney Rangers
17/06/18 (Sun) 15:00 (AA1) 2     Flying Bats   def.   Putney Rangers
24/06/18 (Sun) 08:00 (U14/2's) 7     Putney Rangers   def.   Mount St Benedict College U14/2
24/06/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U13/1's) 1     All Saints Hunters Hill   def.   Sharks
24/06/18 (Sun) 11:00 (AA5) Mercy College   def. by   WPHCFC
24/06/18 (Sun) 13:00 (AA6) 5     Putney Rangers   def.   Normanhurst
24/06/18 (Sun) 15:00 (AA1) 2     North Epping Rangers   def. by   Winston Hills
01/07/18 (Sun) 08:00 (U12/1's) Epping FC   def. by   Ryde Panthers
01/07/18 (Sun) 09:20 (U18/1's) 5     Sharks (U17/1's)   def.   Ryde Saints United (U18/1's)
01/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (AA5) 1     WPHCFC   def. by   Epping FC
01/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 (AA4) 1     Sydney University   vs   Flying Bats AA4
01/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (AA1) Flying Bats   def. by   North Epping Rangers
08/07/18 (Sun) 08:00 (U12/1's) Sharks Grey   def. by   Epping FC
08/07/18 (Sun) 09:20 (U18/2's) North Epping Rangers   def. by   Eastwood St Andrews AFC
08/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (AA4) Flying Bats AA4   def. by   Beecroft
08/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 (AA3) 2     Beecroft   def.   Ravens White AA3
08/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (AA1) 2     Epping FC   def.   Flying Bats
15/07/18 (Sun) 08:00 (U15/1's) Ryde Saints United   def. by   Ravens
15/07/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U18/2's) 7     All Saints Hunters Hill   def.   North Epping Rangers
15/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (AA4) 6     WPHCFC AA4   def.   Sydney University
15/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 (AA3) 4     Roselea   def.   Normanhurst AA3
15/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (AA2) 4     Roselea   def.   Ravens White AA2
22/07/18 (Sun) 08:00 (U12/1's)   Sharks Grey   vs   Ryde Panthers  
22/07/18 (Sun) 09:20 (U18/1's)   Ravens Black (U18/1's)   vs   Ravens White (U17/1's)  
22/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (AA5)   Epping FC   vs   Putney Rangers  
22/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 (U18/1-AA7 Pennant)   WPHCFC (U17/3's)   vs   Ryde Saints United (U18/1's)  
22/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (O30/2 Pennant)   Sharks   vs   Beecroft  
29/07/18 (Sun) 08:00 (U13/1's)   Sharks   vs   Roselea  
29/07/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U14/1-U14/2-U15/1 Pennant)   All Saints Hunters Hill U14/1   vs   Mercy College U14/2  
29/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (AA4/AA5 Pennnant)   WPHCFC AA4   vs   Flying Bats AA4  
29/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 (AA6)   Putney Rangers   vs   Macquarie University  
29/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (AA2)   Ravens Black   vs   Epping FC Blue  
05/08/18 (Sun) 08:00 (U12/1 Pennant)   Epping FC   vs   Ryde Saints United Green  
05/08/18 (Sun) 09:20 (U14/2's)   Putney Rangers   vs   Ryde Panthers  
05/08/18 (Sun) 11:00 (U18/1-AA7 Pennant)   Sharks (U17/1's)   vs   Ryde Saints United (U18/1's)  
05/08/18 (Sun) 13:00 (AA5)   Epping FC   vs   West Ryde Rovers  
05/08/18 (Sun) 15:00 (AA1)   Epping FC   vs   Winston Hills