NWSWF

Morrison Bay 2

Venue Address:
Frances Road, putney
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
08/04/18 (Sun) 08:00 (U12/1's) 1     WPHCFC Blue   def.   Ryde Panthers
08/04/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U14/2's) 10     Putney Rangers   def.   North Epping Rangers
08/04/18 (Sun) 11:00 (O30/1's) Putney Rangers   def. by   North Epping Rangers
08/04/18 (Sun) 13:00 (AA5) 1     Mercy College   def. by   Putney Rangers
08/04/18 (Sun) 15:00 (O30/2's) 1     Sharks   def. by   Macquarie Dragons
15/04/18 (Sun) 08:00 (U12/1's) Sharks Grey   vs   WPHCFC Blue
15/04/18 (Sun) 09:20 (U18/1's) 2     Sharks (U17/1's)   vs   Ravens White (U17/1's)
15/04/18 (Sun) 11:00 (AA4) 1     WPHCFC   def. by   Beecroft
15/04/18 (Sun) 13:00 (AA3) Normanhurst   def. by   Beecroft
15/04/18 (Sun) 15:00 (AA2) 3     Normanhurst   def.   Ravens White
22/04/18 (Sun) 08:00 (U12/1's) Epping FC   def. by   Ryde Saints United Green
22/04/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U15/1's) 2     Ravens   vs   Sharks
22/04/18 (Sun) 11:00 (AA5) 2     Mercy College   def. by   WPHCFC
22/04/18 (Sun) 13:00 (AA3) 2     Ravens White   def. by   Roselea
22/04/18 (Sun) 15:00 (AA2) Ravens White   def. by   Roselea
29/04/18 (Sun) 08:00 (U14/2's) 3     WPHCFC   def.   Mount St Benedict College
29/04/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U16/1's) 3     Sharks   def.   Roselea
29/04/18 (Sun) 11:00 (AA5) WPHCFC   def. by   Epping FC
29/04/18 (Sun) 13:00 (AA4) 1     Sharks   def. by   WPHCFC
29/04/18 (Sun) 15:00 (AA4) 1     Epping FC   vs   Beecroft
06/05/18 (Sun) 08:00 (U12/1's) Epping FC   def. by   Sharks Grey
06/05/18 (Sun) 09:20 (U18/1's) 2     Ravens White (U17/1's)   def. by   Ryde Saints United (U18/1's)
06/05/18 (Sun) 11:00 (U18/1's) 2     Sharks (U17/1's)   def. by   Ravens Black (U18/1's)
06/05/18 (Sun) 13:00 (AA4) 2     Flying Bats   def. by   Macquarie Dragons
06/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 (AA1) Flying Bats   def. by   Ryde Panthers
13/05/18 (Sun) 08:00 (U14/1's) Ryde Saints United   def. by   Epping FC
13/05/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U18/2's) 3     Macquarie Dragons   def.   North Epping Rangers
13/05/18 (Sun) 11:00 (AA4) Epping FC   def. by   Sharks
13/05/18 (Sun) 13:00 (AA3) 1     Ravens Black   def. by   Roselea
13/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 (AA2) 2     Ravens Black   def.   Roselea
27/05/18 (Sun) 08:00 (U16/1's)   Ravens Black   vs   West Ryde Rovers  
27/05/18 (Sun) 09:20 (U18/1's)   Sharks (U17/1's)   vs   WPHCFC (U17/3's)  
27/05/18 (Sun) 11:00 (AA3)   Roselea   vs   Ravens White  
27/05/18 (Sun) 13:00 (AA2) 3     Roselea   def.   Epping FC White
27/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 (AA1)   Putney Rangers   vs   Epping FC  
03/06/18 (Sun) 13:00 (AA7)   All Saints Hunters Hill   vs   St Barnabas  
03/06/18 (Sun) 15:00 (AA6)   St Barnabas FC   vs   WPHCFC  
10/06/18 (Sun) 08:00 (U15/1's)   Ryde Saints United   vs   Ravens  
10/06/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U16/1's)   Ravens Black   vs   Ravens White  
10/06/18 (Sun) 11:00 (AA4)   WPHCFC   vs   Sydney University  
10/06/18 (Sun) 13:00 (AA2)   Epping FC Blue   vs   Epping FC White  
10/06/18 (Sun) 15:00 (AA1)   North Epping Rangers   vs   Epping FC  
11/06/18 (Mon) 08:00 (U14/1's)   Roselea Royal Blue   vs   Macquarie Dragons  
11/06/18 (Mon) 09:30 (U13/1's)   Eastwood St Andrews AFC   vs   Sharks  
11/06/18 (Mon) 11:00 (O30/2's)   West Ryde Rovers White   vs   All Saints Hunters Hill  
11/06/18 (Mon) 13:00 (AA3)   Roselea   vs   Ravens Black  
11/06/18 (Mon) 15:00 (AA5)   Mercy College   vs   Putney Rangers  
17/06/18 (Sun) 08:00 (U12/1's)   Epping FC   vs   WPHCFC Red  
17/06/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U13/1's)   Roselea   vs   All Saints Hunters Hill  
17/06/18 (Sun) 11:00 (U18/1's)   Ravens White (U17/1's)   vs   Ravens Black (U18/1's)  
17/06/18 (Sun) 13:00 (AA6)   WPHCFC   vs   Putney Rangers  
17/06/18 (Sun) 15:00 (AA1)   Flying Bats   vs   Putney Rangers  
24/06/18 (Sun) 08:00 (U14/2's)   Putney Rangers   vs   Mount St Benedict College  
24/06/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U13/1's)   All Saints Hunters Hill   vs   Sharks  
24/06/18 (Sun) 11:00 (AA5)   Mercy College   vs   WPHCFC  
24/06/18 (Sun) 13:00 (AA6)   Putney Rangers   vs   Normanhurst  
24/06/18 (Sun) 15:00 (AA1)   North Epping Rangers   vs   Winston Hills  
01/07/18 (Sun) 08:00 (U12/1's)   Epping FC   vs   Ryde Panthers  
01/07/18 (Sun) 09:20 (U18/1's)   Sharks (U17/1's)   vs   Ryde Saints United (U18/1's)  
01/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (AA5)   WPHCFC   vs   Epping FC  
01/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 (AA4)   Sydney University   vs   Flying Bats  
01/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (AA1)   Flying Bats   vs   North Epping Rangers  
08/07/18 (Sun) 08:00 (U12/1's)   Sharks Grey   vs   Epping FC  
08/07/18 (Sun) 09:20 (U18/2's)   North Epping Rangers   vs   Eastwood St Andrews AFC  
08/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (AA4)   Flying Bats   vs   Beecroft  
08/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 (AA3)   Beecroft   vs   Ravens White  
08/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (AA1)   Epping FC   vs   Flying Bats  
15/07/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U18/2's)   All Saints Hunters Hill   vs   North Epping Rangers