NWSWF

Morrison Bay 4

Venue Address:
Frances Road, Putney
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
08/04/18 (Sun) 08:00 (U14/1's) 1     Mercy College   def. by   Roselea Sky Blue
08/04/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U16/1's) 10     Mount St Benedict College   def.   Sharks
08/04/18 (Sun) 11:00 (AA4) 4     Beecroft   def.   Sydney University
08/04/18 (Sun) 13:00 (AA3) 1     Beecroft   def. by   WPHCFC
08/04/18 (Sun) 15:00 (AA1) 4     WPHCFC   def.   Flying Bats
15/04/18 (Sun) 08:00 (U14/2's) 1     Beecroft   def. by   Putney Rangers
15/04/18 (Sun) 09:20 (U18/1's) 3     Ravens Black (U18/1's)   def.   Epping FC (U17/1's)
15/04/18 (Sun) 11:00 (AA3) 5     WPHCFC   def.   Roselea
15/04/18 (Sun) 13:00 (AA2) 2     Ravens Black   def.   Epping FC White
15/04/18 (Sun) 15:00 (AA1) 1     Putney Rangers   vs   WPHCFC
22/04/18 (Sun) 08:00 (U13/1's) 1     All Saints Hunters Hill   def.   Sharks
22/04/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U15/1's) All Saints Hunters Hill   def. by   Mount St Benedict College
22/04/18 (Sun) 11:00 (U16/1's) 1     Ravens White   vs   Ravens Black
22/04/18 (Sun) 13:00 (AA4) 3     Sydney University   def.   WPHCFC
22/04/18 (Sun) 15:00 (AA1) 1     WPHCFC   def. by   Ryde Panthers
29/04/18 (Sun) 08:00 (U14/1's) Mercy College   def. by   Ryde Saints United 11 
29/04/18 (Sun) 09:20 (U18/1's) 7     Ravens Black (U18/1's)   def.   Ravens White (U17/1's)
29/04/18 (Sun) 11:00 (AA3) Ravens White   def. by   WPHCFC
29/04/18 (Sun) 13:00 (AA2) 3     Ravens Black   def.   Ravens White
29/04/18 (Sun) 15:00 (AA1) 1     North Epping Rangers   def. by   WPHCFC
06/05/18 (Sun) 08:00 (U12/1's) 1     Ryde Saints United Red   def.   WPHCFC Blue
06/05/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U13/1's) 7     All Saints Hunters Hill   def.   Redbacks
06/05/18 (Sun) 11:00 (AA3) WPHCFC   def. by   Ravens Black
06/05/18 (Sun) 13:00 (AA2) 1     Ravens White   def. by   Epping FC Blue
06/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 (AA1) 1     WPHCFC   def. by   Epping FC
13/05/18 (Sun) 08:00 (U12/1's) 2     Ryde Panthers   def.   Ryde Saints United Green
13/05/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U16/1's) Ravens White   def. by   Macquarie Dragons
13/05/18 (Sun) 11:00 (U18/1's) 4     Epping FC (U17/1's)   def.   Ravens White (U17/1's)
13/05/18 (Sun) 13:00 (AA2) 1     Epping FC White   def. by   Ravens White
13/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 (AA1) 1     Epping FC   vs   Winston Hills
20/05/18 (Sun) 08:00 (U16/1's) Sharks   def. by   West Ryde Rovers
20/05/18 (Sun) 09:20 (U18/1's) 1     Ryde Panthers (U18/2's)   def. by   Ryde Saints United (U18/1's)
20/05/18 (Sun) 11:00 (AA4) WPHCFC   def. by   Macquarie Dragons
20/05/18 (Sun) 13:00 (AA3) 1     Roselea   def. by   WPHCFC
20/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 (AA1) 5     Winston Hills   def.   WPHCFC
27/05/18 (Sun) 08:00 (U15/1's)   Mercy College   vs   All Saints Hunters Hill  
27/05/18 (Sun) 09:20 (U18/1's)   Ravens Black (U18/1's)   vs   Ryde Saints United (U18/1's)  
27/05/18 (Sun) 11:00 (AA4)   WPHCFC   vs   Flying Bats  
27/05/18 (Sun) 13:00 (AA2)   Ravens Black   vs   Epping FC Blue  
27/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 (AA1)   Flying Bats   vs   WPHCFC  
03/06/18 (Sun) 08:00 (U13/1's)   All Saints Hunters Hill   vs   Eastwood St Andrews AFC  
03/06/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U16/1's)   Ravens White   vs   Sharks  
03/06/18 (Sun) 11:00 (AA6)   Putney Rangers   vs   Macquarie University  
03/06/18 (Sun) 13:00 (AA3)   WPHCFC   vs   Ravens White  
03/06/18 (Sun) 15:00 (AA1)   WPHCFC   vs   Putney Rangers  
10/06/18 (Sun) 08:00 (U14/2's)   WPHCFC   vs   Putney Rangers  
10/06/18 (Sun) 09:20 (U18/1's)   Ravens Black (U18/1's)   vs   WPHCFC (U17/3's)  
10/06/18 (Sun) 11:00 (AA3)   Ravens Black   vs   WPHCFC  
10/06/18 (Sun) 13:00 (AA2)   Ravens Black   vs   Macquarie Uni  
10/06/18 (Sun) 15:00 (AA1)   Putney Rangers   vs   Winston Hills  
11/06/18 (Mon) 08:00 (U13/1's)   All Saints Hunters Hill   vs   West Ryde Rovers  
11/06/18 (Mon) 09:30 (U14/1's)   Epping FC   vs   Ryde Saints United  
11/06/18 (Mon) 11:00 (AA5)   Epping FC   vs   West Ryde Rovers  
11/06/18 (Mon) 13:00 (O30/1's)   Normanhurst   vs   West Ryde Rovers Blue  
11/06/18 (Mon) 15:00 (AA3)   Ravens White   vs   Normanhurst  
17/06/18 (Sun) 08:00 (U14/1's)   Ryde Saints United   vs   Roselea Royal Blue  
17/06/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U16/1's)   Beecroft   vs   Ravens Black  
17/06/18 (Sun) 11:00 (AA4)   WPHCFC   vs   Sharks  
17/06/18 (Sun) 13:00 (AA3)   WPHCFC   vs   Roselea  
17/06/18 (Sun) 15:00 (AA1)   WPHCFC   vs   North Epping Rangers  
24/06/18 (Sun) 08:00 (U15/1's)   Sharks   vs   Ravens  
24/06/18 (Sun) 09:20 (U18/1's)   Ravens Black (U18/1's)   vs   Sharks (U17/1's)  
24/06/18 (Sun) 11:00 (AA4)   Epping FC   vs   WPHCFC  
24/06/18 (Sun) 13:00 (AA2)   Epping FC Blue   vs   Ravens White  
24/06/18 (Sun) 15:00 (AA1)   Epping FC   vs   WPHCFC  
01/07/18 (Sun) 08:00 (U14/1's)   Macquarie Dragons   vs   Roselea Sky Blue  
01/07/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U16/1's)   Macquarie Dragons   vs   Ravens White  
01/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (AA3)   Ravens White   vs   WPHCFC  
01/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 (AA2)   Roselea   vs   Ravens Black  
01/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (AA1)   Putney Rangers   vs   Ryde Panthers  
08/07/18 (Sun) 08:00 (U15/1's)   WPHCFC   vs   Ravens  
08/07/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U16/1's)   Ravens White   vs   Beecroft  
08/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (AA3)   WPHCFC   vs   Ravens Black  
08/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 (AA2)   Macquarie Uni   vs   Ravens White  
08/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (AA1)   WPHCFC   vs   Winston Hills