NWSWF

Morrison Bay 4

Venue Address:
Frances Road, Putney
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
08/04/18 (Sun) 08:00 (U14/1's) 1     Mercy College U14/2   def. by   Roselea Sky Blue U14/1
08/04/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U16/1's) 10     Mount St Benedict College   def.   Sharks
08/04/18 (Sun) 11:00 (AA4) 4     Beecroft   def.   Sydney University
08/04/18 (Sun) 13:00 (AA3) 1     Beecroft   def. by   WPHCFC
08/04/18 (Sun) 15:00 (AA1) 4     WPHCFC   def.   Flying Bats
15/04/18 (Sun) 08:00 (U14/2's) 1     Beecroft   def. by   Putney Rangers
15/04/18 (Sun) 09:20 (U18/1's) 3     Ravens Black (U18/1's)   def.   Epping FC (U17/1's)
15/04/18 (Sun) 11:00 (AA3) 5     WPHCFC   def.   Roselea
15/04/18 (Sun) 13:00 (AA2) 2     Ravens Black   def.   Epping FC White
15/04/18 (Sun) 15:00 (AA1) 1     Putney Rangers   vs   WPHCFC
22/04/18 (Sun) 08:00 (U13/1's) 1     All Saints Hunters Hill   def.   Sharks
22/04/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U15/1's) All Saints Hunters Hill   def. by   Mount St Benedict College U15/1
22/04/18 (Sun) 11:00 (U16/1's) 1     Ravens White   vs   Ravens Black
22/04/18 (Sun) 13:00 (AA4) 3     Sydney University   def.   WPHCFC AA4
22/04/18 (Sun) 15:00 (AA1) 1     WPHCFC   def. by   Ryde Panthers
29/04/18 (Sun) 08:00 (U14/1's) Mercy College U14/2   def. by   Ryde Saints United 11 
29/04/18 (Sun) 09:20 (U18/1's) 7     Ravens Black (U18/1's)   def.   Ravens White (U17/1's)
29/04/18 (Sun) 11:00 (AA3) Ravens White AA3   def. by   WPHCFC
29/04/18 (Sun) 13:00 (AA2) 3     Ravens Black   def.   Ravens White AA2
29/04/18 (Sun) 15:00 (AA1) 1     North Epping Rangers   def. by   WPHCFC
06/05/18 (Sun) 08:00 (U12/1's) 1     Ryde Saints United Red   def.   WPHCFC Blue
06/05/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U13/1's) 7     All Saints Hunters Hill   def.   Redbacks U13/1
06/05/18 (Sun) 11:00 (AA3) WPHCFC   def. by   Ravens Black
06/05/18 (Sun) 13:00 (AA2) 1     Ravens White AA2   def. by   Epping FC Blue
06/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 (AA1) 1     WPHCFC   def. by   Epping FC
13/05/18 (Sun) 08:00 (U12/1's) 2     Ryde Panthers   def.   Ryde Saints United Green
13/05/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U16/1's) Ravens White   def. by   Macquarie Dragons
13/05/18 (Sun) 11:00 (U18/1's) 4     Epping FC (U17/1's)   def.   Ravens White (U17/1's)
13/05/18 (Sun) 13:00 (AA2) 1     Epping FC White   def. by   Ravens White AA2
13/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 (AA1) 1     Epping FC   vs   Winston Hills
20/05/18 (Sun) 08:00 (U16/1's) Sharks   def. by   West Ryde Rovers
20/05/18 (Sun) 09:20 (U18/1's) 1     Ryde Panthers (U18/2's)   def. by   Ryde Saints United (U18/1's)
20/05/18 (Sun) 11:00 (AA4) WPHCFC AA4   def. by   Macquarie Dragons
20/05/18 (Sun) 13:00 (AA3) 1     Roselea   def. by   WPHCFC
20/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 (AA1) 5     Winston Hills   def.   WPHCFC
27/05/18 (Sun) 08:00 (U15/1's) 2     Mercy College   def. by   All Saints Hunters Hill
27/05/18 (Sun) 09:20 (U18/1's) 6     Ravens Black (U18/1's)   def.   Ryde Saints United (U18/1's)
27/05/18 (Sun) 11:00 (AA4) 2     WPHCFC AA4   def.   Flying Bats AA4
27/05/18 (Sun) 13:00 (AA2) 4     Ravens Black   def.   Epping FC Blue
27/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 (AA1) 1     Flying Bats   def. by   WPHCFC
03/06/18 (Sun) 08:00 (U13/1's) 2     All Saints Hunters Hill   def.   Eastwood St Andrews AFC U13/1
03/06/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U16/1's) Ravens White   def. by   Sharks
03/06/18 (Sun) 11:00 (AA6) Putney Rangers   def. by   Macquarie University
03/06/18 (Sun) 13:00 (AA3) 11     WPHCFC   def.   Ravens White AA3
03/06/18 (Sun) 15:00 (AA1) 2     WPHCFC   def.   Putney Rangers
11/06/18 (Mon) 08:00 (U13/1's) All Saints Hunters Hill   def. by   West Ryde Rovers
11/06/18 (Mon) 09:30 (U14/1's) Epping FC   def. by   Ryde Saints United
11/06/18 (Mon) 11:00 (AA5) 3     Epping FC   def. by   West Ryde Rovers
11/06/18 (Mon) 13:00 (O30/1's) Normanhurst   def. by   West Ryde Rovers Blue
11/06/18 (Mon) 15:00 (AA3) Ravens White AA3   def. by   Normanhurst AA3
17/06/18 (Sun) 08:00 (U14/1's) 1     Ryde Saints United   vs   Roselea Royal Blue
17/06/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U16/1's) 4     Beecroft   def.   Ravens Black
17/06/18 (Sun) 11:00 (AA4) 1     WPHCFC AA4   def. by   Sharks
17/06/18 (Sun) 13:00 (AA3) 4     WPHCFC   def.   Roselea
17/06/18 (Sun) 15:00 (AA1) WPHCFC   vs   North Epping Rangers
24/06/18 (Sun) 08:00 (U15/1's) 5     Sharks   def.   Ravens
24/06/18 (Sun) 09:20 (U18/1's) 4     Ravens Black (U18/1's)   def.   Sharks (U17/1's)
24/06/18 (Sun) 11:00 (AA4) 3     Epping FC AA4   def.   WPHCFC AA4
24/06/18 (Sun) 13:00 (AA2) 9     Epping FC Blue   def.   Ravens White AA2
24/06/18 (Sun) 15:00 (AA1) 2     Epping FC   def.   WPHCFC
01/07/18 (Sun) 08:00 (U14/1's) 5     Macquarie Dragons   def.   Roselea Sky Blue U14/1
01/07/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U16/1's) 3     Macquarie Dragons   def.   Ravens White
01/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (AA3) Ravens White AA3   def. by   WPHCFC
01/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 (AA2) 2     Roselea   vs   Ravens Black
01/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (AA1) 1     Putney Rangers   vs   Ryde Panthers
08/07/18 (Sun) 08:00 (U15/1's) 3     WPHCFC   def.   Ravens
08/07/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U16/1's) Ravens White   def. by   Beecroft
08/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (AA3) 1     WPHCFC   def.   Ravens Black
08/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 (AA2) 4     Macquarie Uni   def.   Ravens White AA2
08/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (AA1) 1     WPHCFC   vs   Winston Hills
15/07/18 (Sun) 08:00 (U14/2's) 1     WPHCFC   def.   Putney Rangers
15/07/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U16/1's) 3     Ravens Black   def.   Ravens White
15/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (AA3) 1     Ravens Black   def. by   WPHCFC
15/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 (AA2) 1     Ravens Black   def. by   Macquarie Uni
15/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (AA1) 1     Ryde Panthers   def. by   WPHCFC
22/07/18 (Sun) 08:00 (U12/1's) 3     Sharks Pink   def.   WPHCFC Red
22/07/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U16/1 Pennant) 1     Macquarie Dragons   def. by   Sharks
22/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (AA4/AA5 Pennnant) 2     Epping FC AA4   vs   WPHCFC AA4
22/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 (AA3) 3     WPHCFC   def.   Ravens Black
22/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (AA1) 4     Epping FC   def.   WPHCFC
29/07/18 (Sun) 08:00 (U12/1's) 3     Sharks Pink   def.   Ryde Panthers
29/07/18 (Sun) 09:20 (U15/1 Pennant ) Roselea   def. by   Ravens
29/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (AA3) 6     WPHCFC   def.   Roselea
29/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 (AA2) 1     Macquarie Uni   def. by   Roselea
29/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (AA1) 2     Winston Hills   def.   WPHCFC
05/08/18 (Sun) 08:00 (U12/1's) 3     Sharks Pink   def.   Sharks Grey
05/08/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U15/1 Pennant ) 5     All Saints Hunters Hill   def.   Ravens
05/08/18 (Sun) 11:00 (U15/1's) Sharks   def. by   Ryde Saints United
05/08/18 (Sun) 13:00 (AA3) 1     WPHCFC   vs   Beecroft
05/08/18 (Sun) 15:00 (AA1) Putney Rangers   def. by   WPHCFC
12/08/18 (Sun) 08:00 (U14/1's) Epping FC   def. by   Macquarie Dragons
12/08/18 (Sun) 10:00 (AA3) 1     WPHCFC   def. by   Beecroft
12/08/18 (Sun) 12:00 (AA2) 1     Epping FC Blue   def.   Ravens Black
12/08/18 (Sun) 14:00 (AA1) 3     Epping FC   def.   Winston Hills