NWSWF

Meadowbank 9

Venue Address:
Constitution Road, Meadowbank
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
15/04/18 (Sun) 08:00 (U14/2's) 3     North Epping Rangers U14/2   def. by   Mount St Benedict College U14/2
15/04/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U16/1's) 3     Ravens Black   def.   Mount St Benedict College
15/04/18 (Sun) 11:00 (O30/2's) Beecroft   def. by   Ryde Panthers
15/04/18 (Sun) 13:00 (O30/2's) 1     Macquarie Dragons   def. by   Epping FC
15/04/18 (Sun) 15:00 (O30/1's) North Epping Rangers   def. by   West Ryde Rovers Blue
22/04/18 (Sun) 08:00 (U13/1's) Redbacks U13/1   def. by   Eastwood St Andrews AFC U13/1
22/04/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U18/2's) Eastwood St Andrews AFC   def. by   Macquarie Dragons
22/04/18 (Sun) 11:00 (O30/2's) 1     Sharks   def.   Beecroft
22/04/18 (Sun) 13:00 (AA6) 1     WPHCFC   vs   Ryde Panthers
22/04/18 (Sun) 15:00 (AA4) 3     Macquarie Dragons   vs   Ryde Panthers
06/05/18 (Sun) 08:00 (U12/1's) WPHCFC Red   def. by   Ryde Panthers
06/05/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U18/2's) Eastwood St Andrews AFC   def. by   Pennant Hills
06/05/18 (Sun) 13:00 (AA7) 5     All Saints Hunters Hill   def.   West Ryde Rovers
06/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 (AA7) 4     Macquarie University AA7   def.   Roselea AA7
13/05/18 (Sun) 08:00 (U15/1's) 7     Sharks   def.   Mount St Benedict College U15/1
13/05/18 (Sun) 09:20 (U18/1's) 1     Ryde Saints United (U18/1's)   def. by   Sharks (U17/1's)
13/05/18 (Sun) 11:00 (O30/2's) 1     Beecroft   vs   WPHCFC
13/05/18 (Sun) 13:00 (AA6) 4     Macquarie University   def.   North Epping Rangers
13/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 (O30/1's) North Epping Rangers   def. by   West Ryde Rovers Blue
20/05/18 (Sun) 08:00 (U13/1's) Redbacks U13/1   def. by   Sharks
20/05/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U18/2's) 11     Pennant Hills   def.   Macquarie Dragons
20/05/18 (Sun) 11:00 (O30/2's) 5     Macquarie Dragons   def.   Beecroft
20/05/18 (Sun) 13:00 (AA4) 5     Sharks   def.   Ryde Panthers
20/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 (U18/1's) 1     West Ryde Rovers (U18/3's)   def. by   Ravens Black (U18/1's)
27/05/18 (Sun) 11:00 (O30/2's) Beecroft   def. by   Flying Bats
27/05/18 (Sun) 13:00 (AA4) Sydney University   def. by   Beecroft
27/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 (O30/1's) 3     West Ryde Rovers Blue   def.   West Ryde Rovers Black
03/06/18 (Sun) 08:00 (U13/1's) 5     West Ryde Rovers   def.   Redbacks U13/1
03/06/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U16/1's) 7     Beecroft   def.   Roselea
03/06/18 (Sun) 11:00 (U18/2's) 9     All Saints Hunters Hill   def.   Macquarie Dragons
03/06/18 (Sun) 13:00 (AA7) 1     Macquarie University AA7   def.   North Epping Rangers
03/06/18 (Sun) 15:00 (AA5) 1     Putney Rangers   vs   Macquarie University AA5
17/06/18 (Sun) 08:00 (U14/1's) Roselea Sky Blue U14/1   def. by   Epping FC
17/06/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U16/1's) Roselea   def.   Sharks
17/06/18 (Sun) 11:00 (O30/2's) 3     Ryde Panthers   def.   Beecroft
17/06/18 (Sun) 13:00 (AA7) 2     St Barnabas   def.   North Epping Rangers
17/06/18 (Sun) 15:00 (AA6) 4     Normanhurst   def.   St Barnabas FC
24/06/18 (Sun) 11:00 (O30/2's) 1     Beecroft   def. by   Sharks
24/06/18 (Sun) 13:00 (AA7) 2     West Ryde Rovers   def. by   All Saints Hunters Hill
24/06/18 (Sun) 15:00 (AA5) 5     West Ryde Rovers   def.   Putney Rangers
01/07/18 (Sun) 08:00 (U14/2's) 1     Mercy College U14/2   def. by   Putney Rangers 11 
01/07/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U15/1's) 1     Mercy College   def. by   WPHCFC
01/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (AA7) St Barnabas   def. by   West Ryde Rovers
01/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 (AA6) 1     WPHCFC   vs   Normanhurst
01/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (AA4) WPHCFC AA4   def. by   Ryde Panthers
15/07/18 (Sun) 08:00 (U15/1's) Sharks   def.   Roselea
15/07/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U16/1's) Sharks   def. by   Beecroft
15/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (O30/2's) 1     Beecroft   def.   West Ryde Rovers White
15/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 (AA6) 1     North Epping Rangers   def. by   Macquarie Dragons
15/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (O30/1's) North Epping Rangers   def. by   Normanhurst
22/07/18 (Sun) 08:00 (U13/1 - U14/2 Pennant)   Eastwood St Andrews AFC U13/1   vs   Mount St Benedict College U14/2  
22/07/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U15/1's)   WPHCFC   vs   Sharks  
22/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (U16/1 Pennant)   Ravens White   vs   Roselea  
22/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 (AA7)   West Ryde Rovers   vs   North Epping Rangers  
22/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (O30/1's)   Eastwood St Andrews AFC   vs   North Epping Rangers  
29/07/18 (Sun) 08:00 (U12/1's)   Sharks Grey   vs   WPHCFC Red  
29/07/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U13/1 - U14/2 Pennant)   Mount St Benedict College U14/2   vs   North Epping Rangers U14/2  
29/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (O30/2 Pennant)   Beecroft   vs   Putney Rangers  
29/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 (AA7)   West Ryde Rovers   vs   St Barnabas  
29/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (AA6 Pennant)   St Barnabas FC   vs   Ryde Panthers  
05/08/18 (Sun) 09:20 (U18/1's)   Ravens Black (U18/1's)   vs   Epping FC (U17/1's)  
05/08/18 (Sun) 11:00 (AA4/AA5 Pennnant)   Epping FC AA4   vs   Flying Bats AA4  
05/08/18 (Sun) 15:00 (O30/2 Pennant)   Putney Rangers   vs   Sharks