NWSWF

ELS Hall No 2

Venue Address:
Kent Road, North Ryde
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
08/04/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U14/2's) 1     Mount St Benedict College U14/2   def. by   Ryde Panthers 10 
08/04/18 (Sun) 11:00 (O30/2's) 1     Ryde Panthers   def. by   Flying Bats
08/04/18 (Sun) 13:00 (AA4) 3     Ryde Panthers   def.   Epping FC AA4
08/04/18 (Sun) 15:00 (AA1) 1     North Epping Rangers   def. by   Ryde Panthers
15/04/18 (Sun) 08:00 (U14/2's) Ryde Panthers   def. by   All Saints Hunters Hill U14/1 10 
15/04/18 (Sun) 09:20 (U18/1's) Ryde Panthers (U18/2's)   def. by   WPHCFC (U17/3's)
15/04/18 (Sun) 11:00 (AA6) 1     Ryde Panthers   def. by   Macquarie Dragons
15/04/18 (Sun) 13:00 (AA4) 1     Sydney University   def. by   Ryde Panthers
15/04/18 (Sun) 15:00 (AA1) 1     Ryde Panthers   def. by   Epping FC
29/04/18 (Sun) 08:00 (U12/1's) 3     Ryde Panthers   def.   Epping FC
29/04/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U14/2's) 1     North Epping Rangers U14/2   def. by   Ryde Panthers
29/04/18 (Sun) 11:00 (U18/1's) Ryde Panthers (U18/2's)   def. by   Sharks (U17/1's)
29/04/18 (Sun) 13:00 (AA4) 1     Ryde Panthers   def.   Flying Bats AA4
29/04/18 (Sun) 15:00 (AA1) Ryde Panthers   def. by   Winston Hills
13/05/18 (Sun) 08:00 (U14/2's) 1     WPHCFC   def. by   Ryde Panthers
13/05/18 (Sun) 09:20 (U18/1's) 20     Ravens Black (U18/1's)   def.   Ryde Panthers (U18/2's)
13/05/18 (Sun) 11:00 (O30/2's) Ryde Panthers   def. by   Epping FC
13/05/18 (Sun) 13:00 (AA4) 2     Ryde Panthers   vs   WPHCFC AA4
13/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 (AA1) 1     Ryde Panthers   def. by   Putney Rangers
25/05/18 (Fri) 19:40 (O30/1's) West Ryde Rovers Blue   def. by   Flying Bats
27/05/18 (Sun) 08:00 (U12/1's) 1     Sharks Grey   def.   Ryde Panthers
27/05/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U14/2's) 2     Ryde Panthers   def.   Mount St Benedict College U14/2
27/05/18 (Sun) 11:00 (U18/2's) 1     All Saints Hunters Hill   def. by   Ryde Panthers (U18/2's)
27/05/18 (Sun) 13:00 (AA4) 2     Epping FC AA4   def. by   Ryde Panthers
27/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 (AA1) Ryde Panthers   vs   North Epping Rangers
11/06/18 (Mon) 15:00 (U18/2's) North Epping Rangers   def. by   Ryde Panthers (U18/2's)
22/06/18 (Fri) 19:50 (U18/2's) Ryde Panthers (U18/2's)   def. by   Eastwood St Andrews AFC
24/06/18 (Sun) 08:00 (U14/2's) Beecroft   def. by   Ryde Panthers
24/06/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U18/2's) 3     Ryde Panthers (U18/2's)   def.   North Epping Rangers
24/06/18 (Sun) 11:00 (O30/2's) 1     West Ryde Rovers White   def. by   Ryde Panthers
24/06/18 (Sun) 13:00 (AA6) 2     Macquarie University   vs   Ryde Panthers
24/06/18 (Sun) 15:00 (AA1) 2     Ryde Panthers   def.   Flying Bats
08/07/18 (Sun) 08:00 (U12/1's) 3     Ryde Panthers   def.   WPHCFC Red
08/07/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U14/2's) 1     Putney Rangers   def.   Ryde Panthers
08/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (AA6) 4     Putney Rangers   def.   Ryde Panthers
08/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 (O30/2's) 2     Ryde Panthers   def.   Sharks
08/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (AA4) 1     Ryde Panthers   def. by   Sharks
15/07/18 (Sun) 08:00 (U12/1's) Ryde Panthers   def. by   WPHCFC Blue
15/07/18 (Sun) 09:30 (U18/2's) 1     Ryde Panthers (U18/2's)   def. by   Macquarie Dragons
15/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (AA6) Ryde Panthers   def. by   WPHCFC
15/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 (AA4) 1     Ryde Panthers   def.   Macquarie Dragons
15/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (O30/2's) 5     Flying Bats   def.   Ryde Panthers
22/07/18 (Sun) 08:00 (U14/2's) Ryde Panthers   def. by   Beecroft
22/07/18 (Sun) 09:20 (U18/2's) 4     Macquarie Dragons   def.   Ryde Panthers (U18/2's)
22/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (AA6 Pennant) 1     Ryde Panthers   def.   North Epping Rangers
22/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 (AA4) Ryde Panthers   vs   Sharks
22/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (O30/2 Pennant) Putney Rangers   def. by   Ryde Panthers
05/08/18 (Sun) 09:20 (U12/1's) 1     Ryde Panthers   vs   WPHCFC Red
05/08/18 (Sun) 11:00 (AA6 Pennant) 2     Ryde Panthers   def.   Normanhurst
05/08/18 (Sun) 13:00 (AA4) Macquarie Dragons   vs   Ryde Panthers
05/08/18 (Sun) 15:00 (AA1 Pennant) 3     Ryde Panthers   def.   North Epping Rangers