POSTPONED

Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
01/04/17 (Sat)
(POSTPONED)
09:00 (Grading 11th Navy)   Beachlands Maraetai AFC 11/3B Fusion   vs   Drury Utd 11/3B Dragons  
01/04/17 (Sat)
(POSTPONED)
09:00 (Grading 11th Orange)   Beachlands Maraetai AFC 11/3A Real Madrid   vs   Manukau City AFC 11/1B  
01/04/17 (Sat)
(POSTPONED)
10:00 (Grading 11th White)   Pukekohe AFC 11/5 Green   vs   Fencibles 11/5 Liverpool  
01/04/17 (Sat)
(POSTPONED)
10:00 (Grading 12th Brown)   Papatoetoe United FC 12/3S Dynamos   vs   Beachlands Maraetai AFC 12/3S Goonies  
01/04/17 (Sat)
(POSTPONED)
11:00 (Girls Grading 13th Division 1 Town)   Beachlands Maraetai AFC G13/1 Magic   vs   Central Utd 13/2 Starlings  
01/04/17 (Sat)
(POSTPONED)
11:00 (Grading 12th Purple)   Beachlands Maraetai AFC 12/2A Raptors   vs   Western Springs 12/1B lightning  
01/04/17 (Sat)
(POSTPONED)
11:30 (Grading 15th Grade Division 3)   Metro FC 15/3 Storm   vs   Pukekohe AFC 15/3 Red  
01/04/17 (Sat)
(POSTPONED)
12:00 (Grading 14th Grade Division 3 North)   SAR 14/1 PANTHERS   vs   Three Kings Utd 14/4 Silver  
01/04/17 (Sat)
(POSTPONED)
14:45 (AFF Mens Over 30 Group 1)   Metro FC (M30/2) Wong   vs   Western Springs M30/3 Stallions  
02/04/17 (Sun)
(POSTPONED)
12:30 (AFF Womens Division 2/3 Group 2)   Onehunga Mangere (W3) Dunks   vs   SAR AFC (W2/3/2)  
23/04/17 (Sun)
(POSTPONED (World Masters Games))
11:00 (AFF Womens Division 2/3 Group 2)   Onehunga Mangere (W3) Dunks   vs   Pukekohe AFC (W3) 3rds  
23/04/17 (Sun)
(POSTPONED)
11:15 (AFF Womens Division 2/3 Group 2)   Western Springs (W2) Hot Springs   vs   Metro FC (W2) Frankcom  
29/04/17 (Sat)
(POSTPONED (World Masters Games))
13:00 (AFF Mens Over 30 Group 1)   Western Springs M30/3 Stallions   vs   Fencibles Utd AFC (M30/2) New Asian  
03/06/17 (Sat)
(POSTPONED)
14:45 (AFF Mens Division 2) 3     SAR AFC (M2) Waiyavi Blues   def.   Ellerslie AFC (M2) Deceptively Slow
04/06/17 (Sun)
(POSTPONED)
13:30 (17th Grade Metro)   Western Springs 17M   vs   Birkenhead Utd 17M  
24/06/17 (Sat)
(POSTPONED)
12:15 (Girls 16th Premier) 2     Ellerslie AFC G16/P Black   def.   Ellerslie AFC G16/P Red
25/06/17 (Sun)
(Abandoned)
13:00 (16th Grade Metro/Conference)   Pukekohe AFC 16C   vs   Fencibles Utd 16M  
02/07/17 (Sun)
(POSTPONED)
11:00 (AFF Womens Division 3)   Pukekohe AFC (W3) 3rds   vs   Onehunga Mangere (W3) Dunks  
22/07/17 (Sat)
(POSTPONED)
08:00 (Owairaka Fun Football 7th Grade)   Lynn-Avon 7 Pandas   vs   Central Utd 7 Meteors  
22/07/17 (Sat)
(POSTPONED)
08:00 (Owairaka Fun Football 7th Grade)   Lynn-Avon 7 Leopards   vs   Central Utd 7 Asteroids  
22/07/17 (Sat)
(POSTPONED)
08:30 (Tamaki 7th Grade Blue Group Fun Football)   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC Dolphins   vs   St Michaels T7 Pukeko  
22/07/17 (Sat)
(POSTPONED)
08:30 (Tamaki 7th Grade Green Group Fun Football)   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC Stingrays   vs   Ellerslie AFC T7 Kakapo (Gold)  
22/07/17 (Sat)
(POSTPONED)
08:30 (Tamaki 7th Grade Red Group Fun Football)   Onehunga Sports T7 Jedis   vs   Remuera Primary T7 Hawks  
22/07/17 (Sat)
(POSTPONED)
09:00 (New World Stonefields Tamaki 8th Grade Red Group Fun Football)   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC Tigers   vs   Ellerslie AFC T8 Lynx (Maroon)  
22/07/17 (Sat)
(POSTPONED)
09:00 (Owairaka Fun Football 8th Grade)   Lynn-Avon Utd 8 Lizards   vs   Central Utd 8 Jackals  
22/07/17 (Sat)
(POSTPONED)
09:00 (Tamaki 7th Grade Red Group Fun Football)   Onehunga Sports T7 Tornadoes   vs   Ellerslie AFC T7 Kea (Black)  
22/07/17 (Sat)
(POSTPONED)
09:00 (Tamaki 9th Grade)   Onehunga Sports T9 Hurricanes   vs   St Michaels T9 Wolves  
22/07/17 (Sat)
(POSTPONED)
09:00 (Tamaki 9th Grade)   Onehunga Sports T9 Cyclone jokers   vs   Onehunga Sports T9 Firebirds  
22/07/17 (Sat)
(POSTPONED)
09:30 (New World Stonefields Tamaki 8th Grade Green Group Fun Football)   Onehunga Sports T8 Ghost Busters   vs   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC Panthers  
22/07/17 (Sat)
(POSTPONED)
12:00 (Girls 16th Premier)   Forrest Hill Milford G16/P Footy Chix   vs   Ellerslie AFC G16/P Black  
06/08/17 (Sun)
(POSTPONED)
10:45 (AFF/NFF Womens Conference Reserves)   Fencibles Utd (WConR)   vs   Lynn Avon (WConR)  
02/09/17 (Sat)
(POSTPONED)
13:00 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 1) Western Springs M40/1 Galacticos   def. by   Eastern Suburbs AFC (M40/1)
03/09/17 (Sun)
(POSTPONED)
12:00 (15th Grade Metro 2nd Round) 1     East Coast Bays 15M Poore   def. by   Western Springs 15M
03/09/17 (Sun)
(POSTPONED)
14:00 (19th Grade Championship Sunday Division 2)   East Coast Bays 19S2 Coley   vs   Manurewa AFC 19S2  

What's hot in Auckland Football?

NZ Football News