Preston Point

Venue Address
Preston Point Road

East Fremantle
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
13/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (2017 Men's 13's) 10     East Fremantle (13's)   def.   Bayswater (13's)
13/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (2017 Men's 17's) 16     East Fremantle (17's)   def.   Wembley (17's) 12 
13/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (2017 Men's 15's) 26     East Fremantle/Subiaco (15's)   def.   Wembley (15's)
13/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (2017 Men's Division 3) 7     East Fremantle (Div 3)   def.   Wanneroo-Joondalup Blue (Div 3)
13/05/17 (Sat) 14:45 (2017 Men's Division 2) 4     East Fremantle (Div 2)   def. by   Wembley (Div 2) 17 
13/05/17 (Sat) 15:00 (2017 Men's State League) 12     East Fremantle (State League)   def.   Wembley (State League) 11 
20/05/17 (Sat) 14:45 (2017 Men's Division 2) 5     East Fremantle (Div 2)   def. by   Wanneroo-Joondalup Blue (Div 2) 11 
27/05/17 (Sat) 08:30 (2017 Men's 11's) 7     East Fremantle (11's)   def. by   Wembley Green (11's)
27/05/17 (Sat) 08:30 (2017 Men's 11's) 9     Subiaco (11's)   def.   Bayswater Green (11's)
27/05/17 (Sat) 08:30 (2017 Men's 11's) 9     Phoenix (11's)   def. by   Wembley Yellow (11's) 16 
27/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (2017 Men's 13's) 11     East Fremantle (13's)   def. by   Phoenix (13's) 17 
27/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (2017 Men's 17's) 19     East Fremantle (17's)   def.   Bayswater (17's)
27/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (2017 Men's 15's) 19     East Fremantle/Subiaco (15's)   def.   Bayswater (15's) 10 
27/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (2017 Men's Division 3) 15     East Fremantle (Div 3)   def.   Bayswater (Div 3)
27/05/17 (Sat) 14:45 (2017 Men's Division 2) 5     East Fremantle (Div 2)   def. by   Bayswater (Div 2)
27/05/17 (Sat) 15:00 (2017 Men's State League) 18     East Fremantle (State League)   def.   Bayswater (State League)
03/06/17 (Sat) 13:00 (2017 Men's Division 3) 15     East Fremantle (Div 3)   def.   Wanneroo-Joondalup Red (Div 3)
03/06/17 (Sat) 14:45 (2017 Men's Division 2) 8     East Fremantle (Div 2)   def.   Wanneroo-Joondalup Red (Div 2)
03/06/17 (Sat) 15:00 (2017 Men's State League) 16     East Fremantle (State League)   def.   Wanneroo-Joondalup (State League) 12 
10/06/17 (Sat) 08:30 (2017 Men's 11's) 4     Wembley Green (11's)   def. by   Subiaco (11's) 12 
10/06/17 (Sat) 08:30 (2017 Men's 11's) 7     Wembley Yellow (11's)   def. by   Bayswater Red (11's)
10/06/17 (Sat) 08:30 (2017 Men's 11's)   Bayswater Green (11's)   vs   Phoenix (11's)  
10/06/17 (Sat) 11:00 (2017 Men's 13's) 8     East Fremantle (13's)   def. by   Wembley Yellow (13's) 11 
10/06/17 (Sat) 11:00 (2017 Men's 17's) 10     East Fremantle (17's)   def. by   Wanneroo-Joondalup (17's) 13 
10/06/17 (Sat) 13:00 (2017 Men's 15's) 6     East Fremantle/Subiaco (15's)   def. by   Wanneroo-Joondalup (15's) 13 
17/06/17 (Sat) 11:00 (2017 Men's 13's) 9     East Fremantle (13's)   def. by   Wembley Green (13's) 14 
17/06/17 (Sat) 11:00 (2017 Men's 17's) 9     East Fremantle (17's)   def. by   Phoenix/Subiaco (17's) 17 
17/06/17 (Sat) 13:00 (2017 Men's 15's) 8     East Fremantle/Subiaco (15's)   def. by   Phoenix (15's) 11 
17/06/17 (Sat) 13:00 (2017 Men's Division 3) 19     East Fremantle (Div 3)   def.   Phoenix/Subiaco (Div 3)
17/06/17 (Sat) 14:45 (2017 Men's Division 2) 3     East Fremantle (Div 2)   def. by   Subiaco/Phoenix (Div 2)
17/06/17 (Sat) 15:00 (2017 Men's State League) 14     East Fremantle (State League)   def.   Subiaco (State League)
25/06/17 (Sun) 08:00 (2017 Women's 9's)   Phoenix (9's)   vs   Associates (9's)  
25/06/17 (Sun) 08:00 (2017 Women's 9's) 9     Bayswater (9's)   def.   Wembley (9's)
25/06/17 (Sun) 09:00 (2017 Women's 13's) 9     Wembley (13's)   def.   Wanneroo-Joondalup (13's)
25/06/17 (Sun) 09:00 (2017 Women's 13's) 8     East Fremantle/Subiaco (13's)   def. by   Phoenix (13's) 11 
25/06/17 (Sun) 10:30 (2017 Women's 17's) 14     Wembley (17's)   def.   Subiaco (17's)
25/06/17 (Sun) 10:30 (2017 Women's 17's) 11     Phoenix (17's)   def.   Bayswater Red (17's)
25/06/17 (Sun) 12:00 (2017 Women's A Grade) 18     Wembley (A Grade)   def.   Union (A Grade)
25/06/17 (Sun) 12:00 (2017 Women's A Reserve) 13     Subiaco (A Reserve)   def.   Wanneroo-Joondalup (A Reserve)
25/06/17 (Sun) 13:30 (2017 Women's 17's) Bayswater/Swan Christian (17's)   def. by   Wanneroo-Joondalup (17's) 10 
25/06/17 (Sun) 13:30 (2017 Women's A Reserve) 11     Wembley Lightning (A Reserve)   vs   Wembley Thunder (A Reserve) 11 
25/06/17 (Sun) 15:00 (2017 Women's A Grade) 20     East Fremantle (A Grade)   def.   Subiaco (A Grade) 12 
25/06/17 (Sun) 15:00 (2017 Women's A Reserve) 12     Phoenix (A Reserve)   def.   East Fremantle (A Reserve)
01/07/17 (Sat) 11:00 (2017 Men's 13's) 8     East Fremantle (13's)   def. by   Wanneroo-Joondalup Blue (13's)
02/07/17 (Sun) 08:00 (2017 Women's 9's)   Wembley (9's)   vs   Associates (9's)  
02/07/17 (Sun) 08:00 (2017 Women's 9's) 8     Bayswater (9's)   def.   Phoenix (9's)
02/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (2017 Women's 13's) 4     Bayswater (13's)   def. by   Wanneroo-Joondalup (13's) 14 
02/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (2017 Women's 13's) 6     Wembley (13's)   def. by   East Fremantle/Subiaco (13's) 16 
02/07/17 (Sun) 10:30 (2017 Women's 17's) 19     East Fremantle (17's)   def.   Subiaco (17's)
02/07/17 (Sun) 10:30 (2017 Women's 17's) 12     Wanneroo-Joondalup (17's)   def. by   Wembley (17's) 13 
02/07/17 (Sun) 12:00 (2017 Women's 17's) 12     Phoenix (17's)   def.   Bayswater/Swan Christian (17's)
02/07/17 (Sun) 12:00 (2017 Women's A Grade) 14     Subiaco (A Grade)   def. by   Wanneroo-Joondalup (A Grade) 15 
02/07/17 (Sun) 13:30 (2017 Women's A Reserve) 4     Wembley Thunder (A Reserve)   def. by   Bayswater (A Reserve) 11 
02/07/17 (Sun) 13:30 (2017 Women's A Reserve) 10     East Fremantle (A Reserve)   vs   Wembley Lightning (A Reserve) 10 
02/07/17 (Sun) 15:00 (2017 Women's A Grade) 8     Union (A Grade)   def. by   East Fremantle (A Grade) 14 
02/07/17 (Sun) 15:00 (2017 Women's A Reserve) 10     Phoenix (A Reserve)   def.   Subiaco (A Reserve)
15/07/17 (Sat) 08:30 (2017 Men's 11's) 2     Phoenix (11's)   def. by   East Fremantle (11's)
15/07/17 (Sat) 08:30 (2017 Men's 11's) 15     Subiaco (11's)   def.   Bayswater Green (11's)
15/07/17 (Sat) 08:30 (2017 Men's 11's) 8     Wembley Green (11's)   def. by   Wembley Yellow (11's)
15/07/17 (Sat) 11:00 (2017 Men's 13's) 7     East Fremantle (13's)   def. by   Bayswater (13's) 13 
05/08/17 (Sat) 11:00 (2017 Men's 13's) 14     East Fremantle (13's)   def. by   Wembley Yellow (13's) 15 
05/08/17 (Sat) 11:00 (2017 Men's 17's) 14     East Fremantle (17's)   def.   Wembley (17's)
05/08/17 (Sat) 13:00 (2017 Men's 15's) 13     East Fremantle/Subiaco (15's)   def.   Wembley (15's)
05/08/17 (Sat) 13:00 (2017 Men's Division 3) 10     East Fremantle (Div 3)   def.   Wembley Yellow (Division 3)
05/08/17 (Sat) 14:45 (2017 Men's Division 2) 2     East Fremantle (Div 2)   def. by   Wembley (Div 2) 14 
05/08/17 (Sat) 15:00 (2017 Men's State League) 16     East Fremantle (State League)   def.   Wembley (State League)
19/08/17 (Sat) 11:00 (2017 Men's 13's) 13     East Fremantle (13's)   def. by   Subiaco (13's) 15 
19/08/17 (Sat) 11:00 (2017 Men's 17's) 20     East Fremantle (17's)   def.   Wanneroo-Joondalup (17's) 12 
19/08/17 (Sat) 13:00 (2017 Men's 15's) 13     East Fremantle/Subiaco (15's)   def.   Wanneroo-Joondalup (15's)
19/08/17 (Sat) 13:00 (2017 Men's Division 3) 11     East Fremantle (Div 3)   def.   Wembley Green (Div 3)
19/08/17 (Sat) 14:45 (2017 Men's Division 2) 5     East Fremantle (Div 2)   def. by   Wanneroo-Joondalup Red (Div 2)
19/08/17 (Sat) 15:00 (2017 Men's State League) 14     East Fremantle (State League)   def.   Wanneroo-Joondalup (State League)

Sponsors

Photo Gallery

Ladder

2016 Women's A Grade
--ABOVEADS--

Register Now