Preston Point

Venue Address
Preston Point Road

East Fremantle
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
14/04/18 (Sat) 15:00 (2018 Men's State League) 13     East Fremantle (Men's State League)   def.   Subiaco (Men's State League)
28/04/18 (Sat) 10:30 (2018 Men's 17's) 27     East Fremantle (17's)   def.   Bayswater (17's) 12 
28/04/18 (Sat) 13:00 (2018 Men's Division 3) 11     East Fremantle (Div 3)   def.   Bayswater (Div 3)
28/04/18 (Sat) 14:45 (2018 Men's Division 2) East Fremantle (Div 2)   def. by   Bayswater (Div 2) 11 
28/04/18 (Sat) 15:00 (2018 Men's State League) 14     East Fremantle (Men's State League)   def.   Bayswater (Men's State League) 13 
12/05/18 (Sat) 11:00 (2018 Men's 13's) 15     East Fremantle (13's)   def.   Subiaco (13's)
19/05/18 (Sat) 08:30 (2018 Men's 11's) 2     Bayswater Red (11's)   def. by   East Fremantle (11's) 16 
19/05/18 (Sat) 08:30 (2018 Men's 11's) 4     Phoenix (11's)   def. by   Wembley Yellow (11's)
19/05/18 (Sat) 08:30 (2018 Men's 11's) 8     Wembley Green (11's)   def. by   Bayswater Green (11's) 11 
19/05/18 (Sat) 10:30 (2018 Men's 17's) 14     East Fremantle (17's)   def. by   Phoenix (17's) 19 
19/05/18 (Sat) 11:00 (2018 Men's 13's) 25     East Fremantle (13's)   def.   Wanneroo-Joondalup Blue (13's)
19/05/18 (Sat) 14:45 (2018 Men's Division 2) 3     East Fremantle (Div 2)   def. by   Phoenix (Div 2)
27/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (2018 Women's 13's) 10     Wembley Green (13's)   def. by   East Fremantle (13's) 11 
27/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (2018 Women's 13's) 14     Wembley Yellow (13's)   def.   Bayswater (13's)
27/05/18 (Sun) 10:30 (2018 Women's 17's) 15     Wembley (17's)   def.   East Fremantle (17's) 11 
27/05/18 (Sun) 10:30 (2018 Women's 17's) 2     Subiaco (17's)   def. by   Wanneroo-Joondalup (17's) 15 
27/05/18 (Sun) 12:00 (2018 Women's Division 2) 9     Subiaco (Women's D2)   def. by   Wembley Thunder (Women's D2) 10 
27/05/18 (Sun) 12:00 (2018 Women's State League) 5     Wembley (Women's State League)   def. by   East Fremantle (Women's State League) 19 
27/05/18 (Sun) 13:30 (2018 Women's Division 2) 9     Wanneroo-Joondalup (Women's D2)   def.   Bayswater (Women's D2)
27/05/18 (Sun) 13:30 (2018 Women's Division 2) 12     East Fremantle (Women's D2)   def.   Alkimos Pirates (Women's D2)
27/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 (2018 Women's State League) 14     Subiaco (Women's State League)   def. by   Wanneroo-Joondalup (Women's State League) 17 
02/06/18 (Sat) 10:30 (2018 Men's 17's) 13     East Fremantle (17's)   def.   Bayswater (17's)
02/06/18 (Sat) 13:00 (2018 Men's Division 3) 8     East Fremantle (Div 3)   def.   Wanneroo-Joondalup Blue (Div 3)
02/06/18 (Sat) 14:45 (2018 Men's Division 2) 10     East Fremantle (Div 2)   def.   Subiaco (Div 2)
02/06/18 (Sat) 15:00 (2018 Men's State League) 16     East Fremantle (Men's State League)   def.   Wembley (Men's State League)
16/06/18 (Sat) 08:30 (2018 Men's 11's) 12     East Fremantle (11's)   def.   Phoenix (11's)
16/06/18 (Sat) 11:00 (2018 Men's 13's) 10     East Fremantle (13's)   def.   Wanneroo-Joondalup Red (13's)
16/06/18 (Sat) 11:00 (2018 Men's 17's) 7     East Fremantle (17's)   def. by   Wanneroo-Joondalup (17's) 21 
16/06/18 (Sat) 13:00 (2018 Men's Division 3) 6     East Fremantle (Div 3)   def. by   Wanneroo-Joondalup Blue (Div 3)
16/06/18 (Sat) 14:45 (2018 Men's Division 2) 6     East Fremantle (Div 2)   def. by   Wembley (Div 2)
16/06/18 (Sat) 15:00 (2018 Men's State League) 17     East Fremantle (Men's State League)   def.   Wanneroo-Joondalup (Men's State League) 14 
23/06/18 (Sat) 08:30 (2018 Men's 11's) 3     Bayswater Green (11's)   def. by   East Fremantle (11's)
23/06/18 (Sat) 08:30 (2018 Men's 11's) 5     Bayswater Red (11's)   def. by   Wembley Yellow (11's) 11 
23/06/18 (Sat) 08:30 (2018 Men's 11's) 2     Phoenix (11's)   def. by   Wembley Green (11's)
23/06/18 (Sat) 10:30 (2018 Men's 17's) 8     East Fremantle (17's)   def. by   Phoenix (17's) 11 
23/06/18 (Sat) 11:00 (2018 Men's 13's) 10     East Fremantle (13's)   def.   Wembley Yellow (13's)
23/06/18 (Sat) 13:00 (2018 Men's Division 3) 11     East Fremantle (Div 3)   def.   Alkimos Pirates (Div 3)
23/06/18 (Sat) 14:45 (2018 Men's Division 2) 2     East Fremantle (Div 2)   def. by   Wanneroo-Joondalup Blue (Div 2) 14 
23/06/18 (Sat) 15:00 (2018 Men's State League) 13     East Fremantle (Men's State League)   def.   Subiaco (Men's State League)
30/06/18 (Sat) 13:00 (2018 Men's Division 3) 11     East Fremantle (Div 3)   def.   Wanneroo-Joondalup Red (Div 3)
07/07/18 (Sat) 13:00 (2018 Men's Division 3) 13     East Fremantle (Div 3)   def.   Bayswater (Div 3)
07/07/18 (Sat) 14:45 (2018 Men's Division 2) 2     East Fremantle (Div 2)   def. by   Wanneroo-Joondalup Red (Div 2) 11 
07/07/18 (Sat) 15:00 (2018 Men's State League) 13     East Fremantle (Men's State League)   def. by   Bayswater (Men's State League) 18 
22/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (2018 Women's 13's) 9     Bayswater (13's)   def. by   Wembley Yellow (13's) 12 
22/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (2018 Women's 13's) 10     East Fremantle (13's)   def.   Wembley Green (13's)
22/07/18 (Sun) 10:30 (2018 Women's 17's) 2     Subiaco (17's)   def. by   Wanneroo-Joondalup (17's) 16 
22/07/18 (Sun) 10:30 (2018 Women's 17's) 14     East Fremantle (17's)   vs   Wembley (17's) 14 
22/07/18 (Sun) 12:00 (2018 Women's Division 2) 5     Alkimos Pirates (Women's D2)   def. by   Bayswater (Women's D2) 16 
22/07/18 (Sun) 12:00 (2018 Women's State League) 11     Subiaco (Women's State League)   def. by   Wanneroo-Joondalup (Women's State League) 15 
22/07/18 (Sun) 13:30 (2018 Women's Division 2) 6     East Fremantle (Women's D2)   def. by   Wembley Lightning (Women's D2) 14 
22/07/18 (Sun) 13:30 (2018 Women's Division 2) 4     Subiaco (Women's D2)   def. by   Wanneroo-Joondalup (Women's D2) 12 
22/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (2018 Women's State League) 8     East Fremantle (Women's State League)   def. by   Wembley (Women's State League) 16 
28/07/18 (Sat) 11:00 (2018 Men's 13's) 6     East Fremantle (13's)   def.   Wembley Green (13's)
29/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (2018 Women's 13's) 18     East Fremantle (13's)   def.   Bayswater (13's)
29/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (2018 Women's 13's) 10     Wembley Yellow (13's)   def.   Wanneroo-Joondalup (13's)
29/07/18 (Sun) 10:30 (2018 Women's 17's) 4     Subiaco (17's)   def. by   Wembley (17's) 17 
29/07/18 (Sun) 10:30 (2018 Women's 17's) 18     East Fremantle (17's)   def.   Bayswater (17's)
29/07/18 (Sun) 12:00 (2018 Women's Division 2) 9     Wanneroo-Joondalup (Women's D2)   vs   Wembley Lightning (Women's D2)
29/07/18 (Sun) 12:00 (2018 Women's State League) 9     Subiaco (Women's State League)   def. by   Wembley (Women's State League) 17 
29/07/18 (Sun) 13:30 (2018 Women's Division 2) 6     East Fremantle (Women's D2)   def. by   Wembley Thunder (Women's D2)
29/07/18 (Sun) 13:30 (2018 Women's Division 2) 7     Subiaco (Women's D2)   def. by   Bayswater (Women's D2) 13 
29/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (2018 Women's State League) 18     East Fremantle (Women's State League)   def.   Bayswater (Women's State League)
05/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (2018 Women's 13's) 3     Wanneroo-Joondalup (13's)   def. by   East Fremantle (13's) 11 
05/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (2018 Women's 13's) 12     Bayswater (13's)   vs   Wembley Green (13's) 12 
05/08/18 (Sun) 10:30 (2018 Women's 17's) 9     Wanneroo-Joondalup (17's)   def.   East Fremantle (17's)
05/08/18 (Sun) 10:30 (2018 Women's 17's) 18     Bayswater (17's)   def.   Wembley (17's)
05/08/18 (Sun) 12:00 (2018 Women's Division 2) 4     Alkimos Pirates (Women's D2)   def. by   East Fremantle (Women's D2) 16 
05/08/18 (Sun) 13:30 (2018 Women's Division 2) 8     Bayswater (Women's D2)   def. by   Wanneroo-Joondalup (Women's D2) 11 
05/08/18 (Sun) 13:30 (2018 Women's Division 2) 16     Wembley Thunder (Women's D2)   def.   Subiaco (Women's D2) 11 
18/08/18 (Sat) 08:30 (2018 Men's 11's)   Bayswater Green (11's)   vs   East Fremantle (11's)  
18/08/18 (Sat) 08:30 (2018 Men's 11's)   Wembley Green (11's)   vs   Phoenix (11's)  
18/08/18 (Sat) 08:30 (2018 Men's 11's)   Wembley Yellow (11's)   vs   Bayswater Red (11's)  
18/08/18 (Sat) 10:30 (2018 Men's 17's)   East Fremantle (17's)   vs   Wembley (17's)  
18/08/18 (Sat) 11:00 (2018 Men's 13's)   East Fremantle (13's)   vs   Phoenix (13's)  
18/08/18 (Sat) 13:00 (2018 Men's Division 3)   East Fremantle (Div 3)   vs   Wembley Yellow (Div 3)  
18/08/18 (Sat) 14:45 (2018 Men's Division 2)   East Fremantle (Div 2)   vs   Wanneroo-Joondalup Blue (Div 2)  
18/08/18 (Sat) 15:00 (2018 Men's State League)   East Fremantle (Men's State League)   vs   Wembley (Men's State League)  
25/08/18 (Sat) 14:45 (2018 Men's Division 2)   East Fremantle (Div 2)   vs   Subiaco (Div 2)  
25/08/18 (Sat) 15:00 (2018 Men's State League)   East Fremantle (Men's State League)   vs   Wanneroo-Joondalup (Men's State League)  

Sponsors

Photo Gallery

Ladder

2016 Women's A Grade
--ABOVEADS--

Register Now