Halliday Park

Venue Address
Coode Street

Bayswater
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
14/04/18 (Sat) 15:00 (2018 Men's State League) 9     Bayswater (Men's State League)   def.   Wanneroo-Joondalup (Men's State League)
29/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (2018 Women's 13's) 14     Wembley Yellow (13's)   def.   Wanneroo-Joondalup (13's)
29/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (2018 Women's 13's) 16     East Fremantle (13's)   def.   Bayswater (13's) 12 
29/04/18 (Sun) 10:30 (2018 Women's 17's) 3     Subiaco (17's)   def. by   Wembley (17's) 13 
29/04/18 (Sun) 10:30 (2018 Women's 17's) 17     East Fremantle (17's)   def.   Bayswater (17's) 13 
29/04/18 (Sun) 12:00 (2018 Women's Division 2) 4     Alkimos Pirates (Women's D2)   def. by   Wembley Thunder (Women's D2) 12 
29/04/18 (Sun) 12:00 (2018 Women's State League) 23     East Fremantle (Women's State League)   def.   Bayswater (Women's State League)
29/04/18 (Sun) 13:30 (2018 Women's Division 2) 7     Subiaco (Women's D2)   def. by   Wembley Lightning (Women's D2) 12 
29/04/18 (Sun) 13:30 (2018 Women's Division 2) 15     Bayswater (Women's D2)   def.   East Fremantle (Women's D2)
05/05/18 (Sat) 08:30 (2018 Men's 11's) 3     Phoenix (11's)   def. by   Bayswater Green (11's) 13 
05/05/18 (Sat) 08:30 (2018 Men's 11's) 7     East Fremantle (11's)   def.   Wembley Yellow (11's)
05/05/18 (Sat) 08:30 (2018 Men's 11's) 2     Bayswater Red (11's)   def. by   Wembley Green (11's) 14 
05/05/18 (Sat) 11:00 (2018 Men's 13's) 12     Bayswater (13's)   def.   Subiaco (13's) 10 
05/05/18 (Sat) 11:00 (2018 Men's 17's) 7     Bayswater (17's)   def. by   Wembley (17's) 14 
05/05/18 (Sat) 13:00 (2018 Men's 15's) 15     Bayswater (15's)   def.   Wembley (15''s)
05/05/18 (Sat) 14:45 (2018 Men's Division 2) 3     Bayswater (Div 2)   def. by   Subiaco (Div 2)
05/05/18 (Sat) 15:00 (2018 Men's State League) 7     Bayswater (Men's State League)   def. by   Wembley (Men's State League)
06/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (2018 Women's 13's) 9     Bayswater (13's)   def. by   Wembley Green (13's) 11 
06/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (2018 Women's 13's) 4     Wanneroo-Joondalup (13's)   def. by   East Fremantle (13's) 10 
06/05/18 (Sun) 10:30 (2018 Women's 17's) 9     Wanneroo-Joondalup (17's)   def. by   East Fremantle (17's) 16 
06/05/18 (Sun) 10:30 (2018 Women's 17's) 7     Bayswater (17's)   def. by   Wembley (17's) 12 
06/05/18 (Sun) 12:00 (2018 Women's Division 2) 17     Wanneroo-Joondalup (Women's D2)   def.   Subiaco (Women's D2)
06/05/18 (Sun) 12:00 (2018 Women's State League) 14     Wanneroo-Joondalup (Women's State League)   vs   East Fremantle (Women's State League) 14 
06/05/18 (Sun) 13:30 (2018 Women's Division 2) 13     Wembley Lightning (Women's D2)   def.   East Fremantle (Women's D2)
06/05/18 (Sun) 13:30 (2018 Women's Division 2) 17     Bayswater (Women's D2)   def.   Alkimos Pirates (Women's D2)
06/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 (2018 Women's State League) 6     Bayswater (Women's State League)   def. by   Wembley (Women's State League) 16 
12/05/18 (Sat) 11:00 (2018 Men's 17's) 5     Bayswater (17's)   def. by   Phoenix (17's) 13 
12/05/18 (Sat) 13:00 (2018 Men's 15's) 3     Bayswater (15's)   def. by   Phoenix (15's)
12/05/18 (Sat) 13:00 (2018 Men's Division 3) 10     Bayswater (Div 3)   def.   Wembley Green (Div 3)
12/05/18 (Sat) 14:45 (2018 Men's Division 2) 3     Bayswater (Div 2)   def. by   Phoenix (Div 2) 15 
12/05/18 (Sat) 15:00 (2018 Men's State League) 19     Bayswater (Men's State League)   def.   Subiaco (Men's State League)
19/05/18 (Sat) 10:30 (2018 Men's 17's) 4     Bayswater (17's)   def. by   Wanneroo-Joondalup (17's) 19 
19/05/18 (Sat) 13:00 (2018 Men's 15's) 25     Bayswater (15's)   def.   Wanneroo-Joondalup (15's)
20/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (2018 Women's 13's) 12     Wembley Yellow (13's)   def. by   Wembley Green (13's) 14 
20/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (2018 Women's 13's) 10     Bayswater (13's)   vs   Wanneroo-Joondalup (13's) 10 
20/05/18 (Sun) 10:30 (2018 Women's 17's) 20     East Fremantle (17's)   def.   Subiaco (17's)
20/05/18 (Sun) 10:30 (2018 Women's 17's) 16     Bayswater (17's)   def.   Wanneroo-Joondalup (17's)
20/05/18 (Sun) 12:00 (2018 Women's Division 2) 2     Bayswater (Women's D2)   def. by   Wembley Lightning (Women's D2) 17 
20/05/18 (Sun) 12:00 (2018 Women's State League) 20     East Fremantle (Women's State League)   def.   Subiaco (Women's State League)
20/05/18 (Sun) 13:30 (2018 Women's Division 2) 3     Alkimos Pirates (Women's D2)   def. by   Subiaco (Women's D2) 17 
20/05/18 (Sun) 13:30 (2018 Women's Division 2) 16     Wembley Thunder (Women's D2)   def.   Wanneroo-Joondalup (Women's D2)
20/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 (2018 Women's State League) 4     Bayswater (Women's State League)   def. by   Wanneroo-Joondalup (Women's State League) 16 
23/05/18 (Wed) 18:30 (2018 Women's 13's) 5     Wembley Green (13's)   def. by   East Fremantle (13's) 11 
23/05/18 (Wed) 19:15 (2018 Women's 13's) 9     Wembley Yellow (13's)   def.   Bayswater (13's)
26/05/18 (Sat) 13:00 (2018 Men's Division 3) 2     Bayswater (Div 3)   def. by   Wanneroo-Joondalup Red (Div 3)
26/05/18 (Sat) 14:45 (2018 Men's Division 2) 4     Bayswater (Div 2)   def. by   Wembley (Div 2) 20 
26/05/18 (Sat) 15:00 (2018 Men's State League) 7     Bayswater (Men's State League)   def. by   East Fremantle (Men's State League)
01/06/18 (Fri) 18:30 (2018 Men's Division 3) 6     Bayswater (Div 3)   def.   Alkimos Pirates (Div 3)
02/06/18 (Sat) 08:30 (2018 Men's 11's) 6     Bayswater Green (11's)   def.   Wembley Yellow (11's)
02/06/18 (Sat) 08:30 (2018 Men's 11's) 8     Wembley Green (11's)   def. by   East Fremantle (11's) 10 
02/06/18 (Sat) 08:30 (2018 Men's 11's) 8     Bayswater Red (11's)   def.   Phoenix (11's)
02/06/18 (Sat) 11:00 (2018 Men's 13's) 3     Bayswater (13's)   def. by   East Fremantle (13's) 11 
02/06/18 (Sat) 13:00 (2018 Men's 15's) 21     Bayswater (15's)   def.   Subiaco (15's)
16/06/18 (Sat) 08:30 (2018 Men's 11's) 8     Bayswater Red (11's)   def. by   Bayswater Green (11's) 12 
16/06/18 (Sat) 14:45 (2018 Men's Division 2) 8     Bayswater (Div 2)   def. by   Wanneroo-Joondalup Blue (Div 2) 13 
23/06/18 (Sat) 11:00 (2018 Men's 17's) 5     Bayswater (17's)   def. by   Wanneroo-Joondalup (17's) 15 
23/06/18 (Sat) 13:00 (2018 Men's 15's) 16     Bayswater (15's)   def.   Wanneroo-Joondalup (15's)
23/06/18 (Sat) 13:00 (2018 Men's Division 3) 3     Bayswater (Div 3)   def. by   Wanneroo-Joondalup Blue (Div 3)
23/06/18 (Sat) 15:00 (2018 Men's State League) 9     Bayswater (Men's State League)   def. by   Wanneroo-Joondalup (Men's State League) 10 
30/06/18 (Sat) 10:30 (2018 Men's 17's) 2     Bayswater (17's)   def. by   Phoenix (17's) 15 
30/06/18 (Sat) 11:00 (2018 Men's 13's) 15     Bayswater (13's)   def.   Wanneroo-Joondalup Red (13's)
30/06/18 (Sat) 13:00 (2018 Men's 15's) 1     Bayswater (15's)   def. by   Phoenix (15's) 10 
30/06/18 (Sat) 13:00 (2018 Men's Division 3) 9     Bayswater (Div 3)   def.   Alkimos Pirates (Div 3)
30/06/18 (Sat) 14:45 (2018 Men's Division 2) 10     Bayswater (Div 2)   def.   East Fremantle (Div 2)
14/07/18 (Sat) 11:00 (2018 Men's 13's) 11     Bayswater (13's)   def. by   Wembley Green (13's) 19 
14/07/18 (Sat) 13:00 (2018 Men's Division 3) 7     Bayswater (Div 3)   def.   Wanneroo-Joondalup Red (Div 3)
28/07/18 (Sat) 13:00 (2018 Men's Division 3) 3     Bayswater (Div 3)   def. by   Wanneroo-Joondalup Blue (Div 3)
28/07/18 (Sat) 14:45 (2018 Men's Division 2) 3     Bayswater (Div 2)   def. by   Wanneroo-Joondalup Red (Div 2) 10 
28/07/18 (Sat) 18:00 (2018 Men's State League) 14     Bayswater (Men's State League)   def.   Subiaco (Men's State League) 10 
04/08/18 (Sat) 11:00 (2018 Men's 13's) 4     Bayswater (13's)   def. by   East Fremantle (13's)
11/08/18 (Sat) 08:30 (2018 Men's 11's) 10     Bayswater Green (11's)   def.   Phoenix (11's)
11/08/18 (Sat) 08:30 (2018 Men's 11's) 4     East Fremantle (11's)   def.   Wembley Yellow (11's)
11/08/18 (Sat) 08:30 (2018 Men's 11's) 7     Bayswater Red (11's)   def. by   Subiaco (11's)
11/08/18 (Sat) 10:30 (2018 Men's 17's) 2     Bayswater (17's)   def. by   East Fremantle (17's) 18 
11/08/18 (Sat) 11:00 (2018 Men's 13's) 21     Bayswater (13's)   def.   Wanneroo-Joondalup Blue (13's)
11/08/18 (Sat) 13:00 (2018 Men's 15's) 9     Bayswater (15's)   def.   Subiaco (15's)
11/08/18 (Sat) 13:00 (2018 Men's Division 3) 3     Bayswater (Div 3)   def. by   East Fremantle (Div 3)
11/08/18 (Sat) 14:45 (2018 Men's Division 2) 9     Bayswater (Div 2)   def.   East Fremantle (Div 2)
11/08/18 (Sat) 15:00 (2018 Men's State League) 12     Bayswater (Men's State League)   def. by   East Fremantle (Men's State League) 13 
25/08/18 (Sat)
(Semi Final 2)
09:00 (2018 Men's 13's)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
25/08/18 (Sat)
(Semi Final 1)
09:00 (2018 Men's 13's)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
25/08/18 (Sat)
(Semi Final 2)
11:00 (2018 Men's 17's)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
25/08/18 (Sat)
(Semi Final 1)
11:00 (2018 Men's 17's)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
25/08/18 (Sat)
(Semi Final 2)
13:30 (2018 Men's 15's)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
25/08/18 (Sat)
(Semi Final 1)
13:30 (2018 Men's 15's)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
25/08/18 (Sat) 15:00 (2018 Men's State League)   Bayswater (Men's State League)   vs   Wembley (Men's State League)  
26/08/18 (Sun)
(Semi Final 1)
09:00 (2018 Women's 13's)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
26/08/18 (Sun)
(Semi Final 2)
09:00 (2018 Women's 13's)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
26/08/18 (Sun)
(Semi Final 1)
10:30 (2018 Women's 17's)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
26/08/18 (Sun)
(Semi Final 2)
10:30 (2018 Women's 17's)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
26/08/18 (Sun) 12:00 (2018 Women's Division 2)   East Fremantle (Women's D2)   vs   Wanneroo-Joondalup (Women's D2)  
26/08/18 (Sun) 12:00 (2018 Women's State League)   Wembley (Women's State League)   vs   East Fremantle (Women's State League)  
26/08/18 (Sun) 13:30 (2018 Women's Division 2)   Alkimos Pirates (Women's D2)   vs   Wembley Lightning (Women's D2)  
26/08/18 (Sun) 13:30 (2018 Women's Division 2)   Bayswater (Women's D2)   vs   Wembley Thunder (Women's D2)  
26/08/18 (Sun) 15:00 (2018 Women's State League)   Wanneroo-Joondalup (Women's State League)   vs   Subiaco (Women's State League)  
01/09/18 (Sat)
(Preliminary)
09:00 (2018 Men's 13's)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
01/09/18 (Sat)
(Preliminary)
09:00 (2018 Men's 17's)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
01/09/18 (Sat)
(Preliminary)
11:15 (2018 Men's 15's)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
01/09/18 (Sat)
(Semi Final 2)
11:15 (2018 Men's Division 3)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
01/09/18 (Sat)
(Semi Final 1)
13:15 (2018 Men's Division 2)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
01/09/18 (Sat)
(Semi Final 1)
13:15 (2018 Men's State League)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
01/09/18 (Sat)
(Semi Final 2)
15:15 (2018 Men's Division 2)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
01/09/18 (Sat)
(Semi Final 2)
15:15 (2018 Men's State League)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
02/09/18 (Sun)
(Preliminary)
09:00 (2018 Women's 13's)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
02/09/18 (Sun)
(Preliminary)
10:30 (2018 Women's 17's)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
02/09/18 (Sun)
(Semi Final 2)
12:30 (2018 Women's Division 2)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
02/09/18 (Sun)
(Semi Final 1)
14:30 (2018 Women's Division 2)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
02/09/18 (Sun)
(Semi Final 2)
14:30 (2018 Women's State League)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
08/09/18 (Sat)
(Grand Final)
09:00 (2018 Men's 13's)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
08/09/18 (Sat)
(Grand Final)
09:00 (2018 Men's 17's)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
08/09/18 (Sat)
(Grand Final)
11:30 (2018 Men's 15's)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
08/09/18 (Sat)
(Grand Final)
11:30 (2018 Women's 13's)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
08/09/18 (Sat)
(Preliminary)
13:30 (2018 Men's Division 3)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
08/09/18 (Sat)
(Grand Final)
13:30 (2018 Women's 17's)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
08/09/18 (Sat)
(Preliminary)
15:15 (2018 Men's Division 2)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
08/09/18 (Sat)
(Preliminary)
15:30 (2018 Men's State League)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
09/09/18 (Sun)
(Preliminary)
00:30 (2018 Women's Division 2)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
09/09/18 (Sun)
(Semi Final 1)
12:30 (2018 Women's State League)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
09/09/18 (Sun)
(Preliminary)
14:30 (2018 Women's State League)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
15/09/18 (Sat)
(Grand Final)
09:30 (2018 Men's Division 3)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
15/09/18 (Sat)
(Grand Final)
11:00 (2018 Women's Division 2)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
15/09/18 (Sat)
(Grand Final)
11:15 (2018 Men's Division 2)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
15/09/18 (Sat)
(Grand Final)
13:00 (2018 Women's State League)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
15/09/18 (Sat)
(Grand Final)
15:00 (2018 Men's State League)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  

Sponsors

Photo Gallery

Ladder

2016 Women's A Grade
--ABOVEADS--

Register Now