Goodchild Park

Venue Address
Cade Street/Ely Street

Hamilton Hill
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
30/04/17 (Sun) 09:00 (2017 Women's 13's) 6     Bayswater (13's)   def. by   Phoenix (13's) 17 
30/04/17 (Sun) 09:00 (2017 Women's 13's) 8     East Fremantle/Subiaco (13's)   def. by   Wanneroo-Joondalup (13's)
30/04/17 (Sun) 10:30 (2017 Women's 17's) 5     Subiaco (17's)   def. by   Wembley (17's) 18 
30/04/17 (Sun) 10:30 (2017 Women's 17's) 8     Bayswater Red (17's)   def. by   Phoenix (17's) 12 
30/04/17 (Sun) 12:00 (2017 Women's 17's) 10     Wanneroo-Joondalup (17's)   def.   Bayswater/Swan Christian (17's)
30/04/17 (Sun) 13:30 (2017 Women's A Grade) 9     East Fremantle (A Grade)   def. by   Wanneroo-Joondalup (A Grade) 11 
07/05/17 (Sun) 08:00 (2017 Women's 9's) 10     Bayswater (9's)   def.   Wembley (9's)
07/05/17 (Sun) 08:00 (2017 Women's 9's)   Phoenix (9's)   vs   Associates (9's)  
07/05/17 (Sun) 09:00 (2017 Women's 13's) 8     Wembley (13's)   def.   Bayswater (13's)
07/05/17 (Sun) 09:00 (2017 Women's 13's) 7     Wanneroo-Joondalup (13's)   def. by   Phoenix (13's) 15 
07/05/17 (Sun) 10:30 (2017 Women's 17's) 14     Wembley (17's)   def. by   Wanneroo-Joondalup (17's) 15 
07/05/17 (Sun) 10:30 (2017 Women's 17's) 4     Subiaco (17's)   def. by   East Fremantle (17's) 15 
07/05/17 (Sun) 12:00 (2017 Women's 17's) 7     Bayswater/Swan Christian (17's)   def. by   Phoenix (17's) 13 
07/05/17 (Sun) 12:00 (2017 Women's A Grade) 3     East Fremantle (A Grade)   def. by   Wembley (A Grade) 18 
07/05/17 (Sun) 13:30 (2017 Women's A Reserve) 7     Bayswater (A Reserve)   def. by   Wembley Thunder (A Reserve) 15 
07/05/17 (Sun) 15:00 (2017 Women's A Grade) 12     Wanneroo-Joondalup (A Grade)   def.   Union (A Grade)
14/05/17 (Sun) 08:00 (2017 Women's 9's)   Wembley (9's)   vs   Associates (9's)  
14/05/17 (Sun) 08:00 (2017 Women's 9's)   Bayswater (9's)   vs   Phoenix (9's)  
14/05/17 (Sun) 09:00 (2017 Women's 13's) 12     Phoenix (13's)   def.   Wembley (13's)
14/05/17 (Sun) 09:00 (2017 Women's 13's) 5     Bayswater (13's)   def. by   East Fremantle/Subiaco (13's) 13 
14/05/17 (Sun) 10:30 (2017 Women's 17's) 10     Wembley (17's)   def. by   East Fremantle (17's) 18 
14/05/17 (Sun) 10:30 (2017 Women's 17's) 4     Subiaco (17's)   def. by   Phoenix (17's) 13 
14/05/17 (Sun) 12:00 (2017 Women's 17's) 10     Bayswater Red (17's)   def. by   Wanneroo-Joondalup (17's) 14 
14/05/17 (Sun) 12:00 (2017 Women's A Grade) 6     Subiaco (A Grade)   def. by   East Fremantle (A Grade) 19 
14/05/17 (Sun) 13:30 (2017 Women's A Reserve) 9     Bayswater (A Reserve)   def.   East Fremantle (A Reserve)
20/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (2017 Men's 13's) 21     Phoenix (13's)   def.   Subiaco (13's) 14 
20/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (2017 Men's 17's) 7     Phoenix/Subiaco (17's)   vs   Bayswater (17's)
20/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (2017 Men's 15's) 19     Phoenix (15's)   def.   Bayswater (15's)
20/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (2017 Men's Division 3) 1     Phoenix/Subiaco (Div 3)   def. by   Bayswater (Div 3) 14 
20/05/17 (Sat) 14:45 (2017 Men's Division 2) 13     Subiaco/Phoenix (Div 2)   def.   Bayswater (Div 2)
20/05/17 (Sat) 15:00 (2017 Men's State League) 8     Subiaco (State League)   def. by   Bayswater (State League)
17/06/17 (Sat) 08:30 (2017 Men's 11's) 12     Wembley Yellow (11's)   def.   Bayswater Green (11's)
17/06/17 (Sat) 08:30 (2017 Men's 11's) 2     Wembley Green (11's)   def. by   East Fremantle (11's)
17/06/17 (Sat) 08:30 (2017 Men's 11's) Phoenix (11's)   def. by   Subiaco (11's)
17/06/17 (Sat) 11:00 (2017 Men's 13's) 16     Phoenix (13's)   def.   Wembley Yellow (13's) 10 
01/07/17 (Sat) 08:30 (2017 Men's 11's) 6     Bayswater Green (11's)   def. by   Wembley Green (11's) 18 
01/07/17 (Sat) 08:30 (2017 Men's 11's) 11     Wembley Yellow (11's)   def.   Phoenix (11's)
01/07/17 (Sat) 08:30 (2017 Men's 11's) 5     East Fremantle (11's)   def. by   Subiaco (11's) 10 
01/07/17 (Sat) 11:00 (2017 Men's 13's) 13     Phoenix (13's)   def.   Wembley Green (13's)
01/07/17 (Sat) 11:00 (2017 Men's 17's) 2     Phoenix/Subiaco (17's)   def. by   Wanneroo-Joondalup (17's) 20 
01/07/17 (Sat) 13:00 (2017 Men's 15's) 5     Phoenix (15's)   def. by   Wanneroo-Joondalup (15's) 13 
01/07/17 (Sat) 13:00 (2017 Men's Division 3) 3     Phoenix/Subiaco (Div 3)   def. by   Wanneroo-Joondalup Red (Div 3)
01/07/17 (Sat) 14:45 (2017 Men's Division 2) 14     Subiaco/Phoenix (Div 2)   def.   Wanneroo-Joondalup Red (Div 2)
23/07/17 (Sun) 08:00 (2017 Women's 9's) Phoenix (9's)   vs   Wembley (9's)
23/07/17 (Sun) 08:00 (2017 Women's 9's) Bayswater (9's)   vs   Associates (9's)
23/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (2017 Women's 13's) 7     East Fremantle/Subiaco (13's)   def. by   Wanneroo-Joondalup (13's)
23/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (2017 Women's 13's) 8     Bayswater (13's)   def. by   Phoenix (13's) 15 
23/07/17 (Sun) 10:30 (2017 Women's 17's) 12     East Fremantle (17's)   def. by   Wembley (17's) 13 
23/07/17 (Sun) 10:30 (2017 Women's 17's) 13     Wanneroo-Joondalup (17's)   def.   Bayswater Red (17's) 10 
23/07/17 (Sun) 12:00 (2017 Women's A Grade) 8     Wembley (A Grade)   def. by   Union (A Grade)
23/07/17 (Sun) 12:00 (2017 Women's A Reserve) 19     Wembley Lightning (A Reserve)   def.   Subiaco (A Reserve) 12 
23/07/17 (Sun) 13:30 (2017 Women's 17's) 16     Phoenix (17's)   def.   Subiaco (17's)
23/07/17 (Sun) 13:30 (2017 Women's A Reserve) 11     Wembley Thunder (A Reserve)   def.   East Fremantle (A Reserve) 10 
23/07/17 (Sun) 15:00 (2017 Women's A Grade) 23     East Fremantle (A Grade)   def.   Subiaco (A Grade)
23/07/17 (Sun) 15:00 (2017 Women's A Reserve) 12     Bayswater (A Reserve)   def.   Wanneroo-Joondalup (A Reserve) 10 
29/07/17 (Sat) 08:30 (2017 Men's 11's) 8     Wembley Green (11's)   def.   East Fremantle (11's)
29/07/17 (Sat) 08:30 (2017 Men's 11's) 8     Bayswater Green (11's)   def. by   Subiaco (11's) 13 
29/07/17 (Sat) 08:30 (2017 Men's 11's) 9     Wembley Yellow (11's)   def.   Phoenix (11's)
29/07/17 (Sat) 11:00 (2017 Men's 13's) 13     Phoenix (13's)   def.   East Fremantle (13's)
29/07/17 (Sat) 11:00 (2017 Men's 17's) 10     Phoenix/Subiaco (17's)   def. by   East Fremantle (17's) 20 
29/07/17 (Sat) 13:00 (2017 Men's 15's) 18     Phoenix (15's)   def.   East Fremantle/Subiaco (15's) 11 
29/07/17 (Sat) 13:00 (2017 Men's Division 3) Phoenix/Subiaco (Div 3)   def. by   East Fremantle (Div 3) 10 
29/07/17 (Sat) 14:45 (2017 Men's Division 2) 5     Subiaco/Phoenix (Div 2)   def. by   East Fremantle (Div 2) 10 
30/07/17 (Sun) 08:00 (2017 Women's 9's) 3     Wembley (9's)   def. by   Bayswater (9's)
30/07/17 (Sun) 08:00 (2017 Women's 9's) 3     Phoenix (9's)   def. by   Associates (9's)
30/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (2017 Women's 13's) 10     Wanneroo-Joondalup (13's)   def. by   Phoenix (13's) 17 
30/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (2017 Women's 13's) 12     Wembley (13's)   def.   Bayswater (13's) 11 
30/07/17 (Sun) 10:30 (2017 Women's 17's) 15     Bayswater Red (17's)   def.   Bayswater/Swan Christian (17's)
30/07/17 (Sun) 10:30 (2017 Women's 17's) 14     East Fremantle (17's)   def.   Phoenix (17's)
30/07/17 (Sun) 12:00 (2017 Women's 17's) 19     Wanneroo-Joondalup (17's)   def.   Subiaco (17's)
30/07/17 (Sun) 12:00 (2017 Women's A Grade) 10     Union (A Grade)   def. by   East Fremantle (A Grade) 16 
30/07/17 (Sun) 13:30 (2017 Women's A Reserve) 8     East Fremantle (A Reserve)   def. by   Bayswater (A Reserve) 13 
30/07/17 (Sun) 13:30 (2017 Women's A Reserve) 9     Phoenix (A Reserve)   def. by   Wanneroo-Joondalup (A Reserve) 17 
30/07/17 (Sun) 15:00 (2017 Women's A Grade) 6     Subiaco (A Grade)   def. by   Wanneroo-Joondalup (A Grade) 16 
30/07/17 (Sun) 15:00 (2017 Women's A Reserve) Subiaco (A Reserve)   def. by   Wembley Thunder (A Reserve) 10 
06/08/17 (Sun) 08:00 (2017 Women's 9's) 8     Phoenix (9's)   vs   Bayswater (9's)
06/08/17 (Sun) 08:00 (2017 Women's 9's)   Wembley (9's)   vs   Associates (9's)  
06/08/17 (Sun) 09:00 (2017 Women's 13's) 5     Bayswater (13's)   def. by   East Fremantle/Subiaco (13's) 10 
06/08/17 (Sun) 09:00 (2017 Women's 13's) 14     Phoenix (13's)   def.   Wembley (13's)
06/08/17 (Sun) 10:30 (2017 Women's 17's) Bayswater/Swan Christian (17's)   def. by   Wembley (17's) 10 
06/08/17 (Sun) 10:30 (2017 Women's 17's) 15     East Fremantle (17's)   def.   Wanneroo-Joondalup (17's) 12 
06/08/17 (Sun) 12:00 (2017 Women's 17's) 6     Subiaco (17's)   def. by   Bayswater Red (17's) 14 
06/08/17 (Sun) 12:00 (2017 Women's A Grade) 10     Wembley (A Grade)   def.   Wanneroo-Joondalup (A Grade)
06/08/17 (Sun) 13:30 (2017 Women's A Reserve) 14     East Fremantle (A Reserve)   def.   Subiaco (A Reserve) 10 
06/08/17 (Sun) 13:30 (2017 Women's A Reserve) 13     Bayswater (A Reserve)   def.   Phoenix (A Reserve)
06/08/17 (Sun) 15:00 (2017 Women's A Grade) 5     Subiaco (A Grade)   def. by   Union (A Grade) 24 
06/08/17 (Sun) 15:00 (2017 Women's A Reserve) 12     Wanneroo-Joondalup (A Reserve)   def.   Wembley Lightning (A Reserve) 11 
12/08/17 (Sat) 11:00 (2017 Men's 13's) 21     Phoenix (13's)   def.   Wembley Yellow (13's)

Sponsors

Photo Gallery

Ladder

2016 Women's A Grade
--ABOVEADS--

Register Now